220430 - Legacy Color Run 5K

Overall Finish List

April 30, 2022


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/
Place Name City Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caden Shaw 2940 M 2 21:54.4 22:18.3 7:04/M
2 Chase Peacock Orange TX 361 M 2 22:17.4 22:17.5 7:11/M
3 Hunter Edgerton Orange TX 277 M 2 22:44.7 22:44.7 7:20/M
4 Brodie Fisher Orange TX 284 M 2 23:08.9 23:09.2 7:28/M
5 Scotty Svoboda Orange TX 480 M 2 23:35.2 23:47.4 7:37/M
6 Jackson Jones Orange TX 321 M 2 24:12.7 24:13.3 7:49/M
7 Madison Posey Orange TX 365 F 2 24:16.3 24:18.3 7:50/M
8 Tim Hamilton Orangeorange TX 299 M 2 24:33.8 24:42.1 7:55/M
9 Henry Fregia Orange TX 290 M 2 24:37.6 24:38.9 7:57/M
10 Bryson Lucas 474 M 2 24:57.7 24:58.5 8:03/M
11 Carson McIlwain Orange TX 346 M 2 25:41.7 25:43.7 8:17/M
12 Derrick Cole Orange TX 258 M 2 26:02.6 26:18.2 8:24/M
13 Greysen Weir Orange TX 399 M 2 26:09.6 26:11.0 8:26/M
14 Mike Dunham 499 M 2 26:24.3 26:51.2 8:31/M
15 Joshua Knuth Beaumont TX 324 M 2 26:24.3 26:34.9 8:31/M
16 Landon Craft Orange TX 264 M 2 26:46.8 26:46.8 8:38/M
17 Aspein Lakey Orange TX 329 F 2 27:28.2 27:29.7 8:52/M
18 Ray Stelly Hamshire TX 479 M 2 27:41.8 29:28.8 8:56/M
19 Nathan Weaver Orange TX 425 M 2 27:52.9 28:09.2 9:00/M
20 Lauren Wilkins Vidor TX 407 F 2 28:04.8 28:07.8 9:04/M
21 Aubrey Temple Orange TX 389 F 2 28:05.5 28:06.8 9:04/M
22 Jay Delk Orange TX 267 M 2 28:46.5 28:47.3 9:17/M
23 Elijah Jack Vinton LA 315 M 2 29:01.5 29:02.1 9:22/M
24 Britni Linscomb Orange TX 460 F 2 29:05.2 29:10.9 9:23/M
25 Paul Dickerson Orange TX 269 M 2 29:29.2 29:29.2 9:31/M
26 Boyd Allen Bridge City TX 226 M 2 29:36.2 29:54.1 9:33/M
27 Javier Garcia Bridge City TX 292 M 2 29:40.0 29:54.0 9:34/M
28 Dakota Ezernack Orange TX 282 M 2 30:00.1 30:01.4 9:41/M
29 Carmen Story Orangeorange TX 385 F 2 30:37.0 30:44.0 9:53/M
30 Kaitlin White Orange TX 402 F 2 31:12.4 31:12.4 10:04/M
31 Liam White Orange TX 404 M Kid 31:18.6 31:23.7 10:06/M
32 Jude Breaux 473 M Kid 31:19.4 31:19.4 10:06/M
33 Hadleigh Lakey 410 F Kid 31:20.8 31:26.3 10:07/M
34 Isaac Zarate Beaumont TX 490 M Kid 31:22.1 31:50.4 10:07/M
35 Huntley Edgerton Orange TX 278 F Kid 31:27.7 31:28.3 10:09/M
36 Mason Istre Orange TX 493 M 2 31:28.5 31:28.5 10:09/M
37 Kaine Kendrick 1073 M 2 31:29.2 31:29.2 10:09/M
38 Tyler Crawford 1009 M 2 31:45.2 32:27.2 10:15/M
39 Jillian Haile Orange TX 297 F Kid 31:55.8 31:56.4 10:18/M
40 Austin Tucker Orange TX 466 M Kid 31:56.6 31:56.6 10:18/M
41 Kyndall Temple Orange TX 392 F Kid 32:25.6 32:29.6 10:28/M
42 Jaxon Smith Orange TX 461 M Kid 32:50.8 32:50.8 10:36/M
43 Haelee Fitzhugh Orange TX 477 F 2 32:56.2 33:02.2 10:37/M
44 Nathan Sherwin Orange TX 377 M 2 33:12.8 33:12.8 10:43/M
45 Rebecca Marks Lake Village IN 468 F 2 33:45.0 34:32.5 10:53/M
46 Jason Haile Orange TX 296 M 2 34:02.2 34:28.8 10:59/M
47 Joe Martin Orange TX 338 M 2 34:07.4 34:17.5 11:00/M
48 Carly Morales Orange TX 353 F 2 34:08.0 34:17.9 11:01/M
49 Tara Bryant Orange TX 249 F 2 34:34.3 36:21.5 11:09/M
50 Rebekah Temple Orange TX 393 F 2 35:16.5 35:21.5 11:23/M
51 Sandy Scott Orange TX 376 F 2 35:16.9 35:35.6 11:23/M
52 Kristy Brown Orange TX 248 F 2 35:36.2 35:56.3 11:29/M
53 Dax Anthony Orange TX 228 M Kid 36:47.7 36:58.9 11:52/M
54 Halee Anthony Orange TX 229 F 2 36:48.4 37:00.3 11:52/M
55 Kimme Potter Orange TX 366 F 2 36:49.4 37:02.9 11:53/M
56 Deborah Gerber Orange TX 294 F 2 36:52.4 37:11.4 11:54/M
57 Anzleigh Webster Bridge City TX 487 F Kid 37:07.9 37:08.7 11:59/M
58 Jerry Loncon Groves TX 332 M 2 37:20.9 37:34.7 12:03/M
59 Jessica Marcantel 414 F 2 38:00.5 38:12.5 12:16/M
60 Destiney Raymond 443 F 2 38:02.0 39:09.2 12:16/M
61 Denard Raymond 440 M 2 38:23.2 39:29.1 12:23/M
62 Mason Monceaux Orange TX 352 M Kid 38:24.0 38:40.4 12:23/M
63 White Courtney 441 F 2 38:26.8 39:12.5 12:24/M
64 Sandra Bickham Orange TX 240 F 2 38:36.7 39:15.4 12:27/M
65 Norah Leblanc Orange TX 492 F 2 38:55.7 39:01.6 12:33/M
66 Brandi Braxton Orange TX 1025 F 2 38:57.7 39:03.5 12:34/M
67 James Ezernack Orange TX 283 M 2 39:02.0 39:09.7 12:35/M
68 Trisha Barnes Beaumont TX 234 F 2 39:30.0 39:31.8 12:45/M
69 Jeremiah Alvarez Orange TX 464 M 2 40:26.8 40:55.0 13:03/M
70 Jerald Monceaux Orange TX 349 M 2 40:46.1 41:02.1 13:09/M
71 Carl White Orange TX 423 M 2 40:52.9 40:57.4 13:11/M
72 Landon White Orange TX 403 M Kid 40:54.1 40:54.2 13:12/M
73 Eli Wilkins Vidor TX 405 M Kid 41:04.0 41:09.6 13:15/M
74 Keith Kyle Orange TX 326 M 2 41:06.2 41:15.1 13:16/M
75 Samantha Arnold Orange TX 231 F 2 41:31.8 41:36.7 13:24/M
76 Jaci Barfield Orange TX 233 F 2 41:32.2 41:36.6 13:24/M
77 Jaxson Wilkins Vidor TX 406 M Kid 42:02.5 42:07.6 13:34/M
78 Amelia Duhon Orange TX 272 F Kid 42:32.7 42:46.5 13:43/M
79 Sheri Smith Orange TX 463 F 2 42:34.9 42:37.8 13:44/M
80 Tania Jackson Orange TX 318 F 2 42:58.8 43:03.1 13:52/M
81 Xander Richard Orange TX 495 M Kid 43:41.0 43:41.2 14:06/M
82 Braxton Stephenson Orange TX 382 M Kid 43:41.3 43:41.3 14:06/M
83 Harlen Morales Orange TX 354 M 2 43:59.5 44:00.7 14:11/M
84 Kirstin Comeaux Orange TX 260 F 2 44:00.6 44:02.6 14:12/M
85 Katy Dempsey Orange TX 268 F 2 44:14.7 44:16.5 14:16/M
86 Sterling Burch Orange TX 250 M Kid 44:14.9 44:15.6 14:16/M
87 Aubrey Riley Orange TX 369 F 2 44:28.0 44:30.4 14:21/M
88 Pam Herndon Orange TX 307 F 2 44:41.6 44:54.7 14:25/M
89 Cassandra Stanley Vidor TX 381 F 2 44:46.5 44:53.4 14:27/M
90 Sharon Patton 472 F 2 44:54.2 45:07.7 14:29/M
91 Brandon Frisbee Orange TX 449 M 2 45:31.2 45:34.7 14:41/M
92 Blakely Craft Orange TX 262 M Kid 45:33.9 45:34.6 14:42/M
93 Lexie Coleman Orange TX 1015 F 2 46:10.7 46:16.1 14:54/M
94 Cheyenne Powell Orange TX 367 F 2 46:11.4 46:17.4 14:54/M
95 Ben Harris Orange TX 300 M Kid 46:11.6 46:11.9 14:54/M
96 Sterling Weatherford Orange TX 397 M Kid 46:16.9 46:17.9 14:56/M
97 Jackson Haile Orange TX 295 M Kid 46:17.5 46:18.9 14:56/M
98 Kenzlee Holcombe Orange TX 311 F Kid 46:18.1 46:19.6 14:56/M
99 Rylee Laughlin Orange TX 330 F Kid 46:34.6 46:39.5 15:01/M
100 Amanda Britnell 500 F 2 48:26.9 48:40.0 15:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Brayden Leblanc 439 M Kid 48:34.3 48:34.6 15:40/M
102 Douglas Clasen Orange TX 482 M 2 49:18.8 49:32.6 15:54/M
103 Sandra Clasen Orange TX 481 F 2 49:19.9 49:33.0 15:55/M
104 Dexter Broussard Orange TX 497 M 2 50:04.6 50:34.8 16:09/M
105 Jordyn Smith Orange TX 462 F Kid 50:32.6 50:33.7 16:18/M
106 Jordyn Davis Orange TX 266 F 2 50:50.4 51:13.7 16:24/M
107 Makenzie Wittenburg Orange TX 448 F 2 50:50.5 51:13.3 16:24/M
108 Emma Frisbee Orange TX 450 F 2 51:07.2 51:11.6 16:29/M
109 Hope Edgerton Orange TX 276 F 2 51:09.4 51:12.9 16:30/M
110 Kendall Braxton Orange TX 438 F 2 51:10.1 51:12.5 16:30/M
111 Anslee Strandberg Orange TX 386 F Kid 51:10.5 51:10.5 16:30/M
112 Emma Holcombe Orange TX 308 F Kid 51:10.7 51:10.7 16:31/M
113 Stephanie A Duhon Orange TX 225 F 2 51:18.3 51:25.2 16:33/M
114 Heather Holcombe Orange TX 309 F 2 51:41.3 52:09.1 16:40/M
115 Kenzi Green 2963 F Kid 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:41/M
116 Justin Holcombe Orange TX 310 M 2 51:51.0 52:11.2 16:44/M
117 Malana James Orange TX 447 F 2 52:08.1 52:29.7 16:49/M
118 Haylea Meyers Orange TX 454 F 2 52:08.1 52:29.6 16:49/M
119 Amanda Istre Orange TX 494 F 2 52:08.3 52:32.1 16:49/M
120 Chere Woods Orange TX 408 F 2 52:08.6 52:31.3 16:49/M
121 Sarah McDow Orange TX 345 F 2 52:09.6 52:33.1 16:50/M
122 Khloe Lacouture Orange TX 328 F 2 52:12.2 52:32.5 16:50/M
123 Bronson Kemp 467 M Kid 52:19.4 52:22.9 16:53/M
124 Heidi Strandberg Orange TX 387 F 2 52:24.9 52:47.8 16:55/M
125 Kara Lacouture Orange TX 327 F 2 52:25.9 52:47.1 16:55/M
126 Unknown Partic. 1010 1010 M 1 52:37.4 52:51.2 16:59/M
127 Sherryl Baxter Buna TX 236 F 2 52:52.8 53:13.1 17:03/M
128 Harsley Edgerton Orange TX 274 F Kid 52:53.5 52:53.5 17:04/M
129 Clint Weir Orange TX 398 M 2 52:55.2 52:55.2 17:04/M
130 Pam Weir Orange TX 400 F 2 52:56.1 52:56.1 17:05/M
131 Jacob Britnell 2934 M Kid 53:01.5 53:13.0 17:06/M
132 Dalana Dougharty Orange TX 270 F 2 53:03.6 53:15.2 17:07/M
133 Kristy Monceaux Orange TX 350 F 2 53:05.7 53:21.5 17:08/M
134 Bobbie Trahan Cameron LA 457 F 2 53:18.7 53:56.4 17:12/M
135 Kylie Collins Orange TX 259 F Kid 53:27.2 53:27.2 17:15/M
136 Heartlynn Edgerton Orange TX 275 F Kid 53:29.7 53:29.7 17:15/M
137 Jonathon Breuer Vidor TX 243 M 2 53:33.2 54:03.7 17:17/M
138 Abby Breuer Vidor TX 242 F 2 53:34.1 54:04.1 17:17/M
139 Kenny Edwards Orange TX 279 M 2 53:34.6 54:04.4 17:17/M
140 Marcus Monceaux Orange TX 351 M Kid 53:38.5 53:54.7 17:18/M
141 Jay Broussard Orange TX 246 M 2 53:44.4 53:54.7 17:20/M
142 Carie Broussard Orange TX 245 F 2 53:45.3 53:55.7 17:20/M
143 Julie Loncon Groves TX 333 F 2 54:03.2 54:32.3 17:26/M
144 Angie Eikenhorst Orange TX 280 F 2 54:47.2 55:10.8 17:40/M
145 Miguel Morales Orange TX 355 M Kid 55:24.7 55:24.9 17:53/M
146 Kim West Orange TX 401 F 2 55:42.1 55:52.4 17:58/M
147 Weston Dougharty Orange TX 271 M Kid 55:49.5 56:01.3 18:00/M
148 Cullen Craft Orange TX 263 M Kid 55:59.1 56:01.9 18:04/M
149 Amberlyn Alpers 445 F 2 56:10.5 56:17.4 18:07/M
150 Sophia Alpers Bridge City TX 469 F Kid 56:10.7 56:17.1 18:07/M
151 Kasyn McCray Mauriceville TX 342 M 2 56:23.3 57:04.3 18:11/M
152 Patrick McCray Mauriceville TX 344 M 2 56:23.5 57:04.6 18:11/M
153 Necil McCray Mauriceville TX 343 F 2 56:24.8 57:05.7 18:12/M
154 Jorge Santos Orange TX 453 M Kid 56:29.8 56:30.6 18:14/M
155 Kari Weaver Orange TX 426 F 2 56:41.3 56:57.8 18:17/M
156 Samantha Arrington Orange TX 232 F 2 57:07.3 57:14.9 18:26/M
157 Angie Perry Orange TX 363 F 2 57:08.2 57:14.7 18:26/M
158 Debbie Veillon Orange TX 396 F 2 57:10.8 57:15.5 18:27/M
159 Kimberly Neenan Orange TX 357 F 2 57:33.3 57:47.5 18:34/M
160 Heather Milton Vinton LA 348 F 2 57:33.7 57:48.4 18:34/M
161 Denise Powell Orange TX 368 F 2 57:36.1 57:43.6 18:35/M
162 Thomas Morales Orange TX 356 F 2 57:51.9 57:53.0 18:40/M
163 Nancy Garza Orangeorange TX 293 F 2 57:53.3 58:01.6 18:40/M
164 Tammi Halliburton Beaumont TX 298 F 2 58:00.8 58:01.5 18:43/M
165 Josh Fisher Orange TX 285 M 2 58:10.5 58:38.7 18:46/M
166 Lisa Fisher Orange TX 286 F 2 58:17.6 58:38.3 18:48/M
167 Bobbie Buss Bridge City TX 252 F 2 58:35.7 58:55.5 18:54/M
168 Destiny Day Orange TX 427 F 2 58:38.2 58:59.4 18:55/M
169 Matthew Buss Bridge City TX 253 M 2 58:40.6 58:58.9 18:56/M
170 Sage Wimberly 2922 F 2 58:41.6 58:57.3 18:56/M
171 Steffani Howell 2945 F 2 58:41.9 58:57.7 18:56/M
172 Unknown Partic. 2941 2941 M 1 58:42.6 58:57.9 18:56/M
173 Justin Jennings Orange TX 433 M 2 59:20.9 59:48.9 19:09/M
174 Prisci Jennings Orange TX 432 F 2 59:21.2 59:48.6 19:09/M
175 Beth Brown Bridge City TX 247 F 2 59:38.8 59:58.8 19:14/M
176 Taryn Hext Orange TX 486 F 2 59:40.6 59:49.8 19:15/M
177 Harper Temple Orange TX 391 F Kid 59:44.5 1:00:17.3 19:16/M
178 Aspen Torbert Orange TX 476 F Kid 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:18/M
179 Amber Torbert Orange TX 475 F 2 59:49.9 59:59.3 19:18/M
180 Juliet Zarate Beaumont TX 491 F Kid 59:51.6 1:00:20.3 19:19/M
181 Jonathan Zarate Beaumont TX 489 M 2 59:52.9 1:00:20.9 19:19/M
182 Mike Layman Orange TX 331 M 2 1:00:32.2 1:00:58.5 19:32/M
183 Tessa Humble Orange TX 417 F 2 1:00:35.3 1:00:56.8 19:33/M
184 Sommer Reynolds Orange TX 446 F 2 1:00:35.8 1:00:56.2 19:33/M
185 Sarah Santos Orange TX 452 F 2 1:00:45.6 1:01:02.0 19:36/M
186 Iris Rodriguez Orange TX 483 M 2 1:01:00.7 1:01:14.6 19:41/M
187 Clint Temple Orange TX 390 M 2 1:01:05.5 1:01:36.9 19:42/M
188 Susan Santos Orange TX 451 F 2 1:01:07.0 1:01:24.4 19:43/M
189 Melissa Barfield Orange TX 434 F 2 1:01:17.8 1:01:52.4 19:46/M
190 Kim Vogt Orange TX 435 F 2 1:01:31.8 1:02:05.1 19:51/M
191 Fake Name 1091 M 2 1:01:43.3 1:02:14.6 19:55/M
192 Dezra Wilkins Nederland TX 478 F 2 1:01:53.7 1:10:44.7 19:58/M
193 Terri Brooke Franklin Beaumont TX 420 F 2 1:01:56.1 1:10:46.4 19:59/M
194 Michele Dollar Orange TX 484 F 2 1:02:03.5 1:02:21.5 20:01/M
195 Mallory Dollar Orange TX 485 F 2 1:02:03.6 1:02:20.7 20:01/M
196 Kimberly Treibel Bridge City TX 470 F 2 1:02:07.1 1:02:13.3 20:02/M
197 Makayla Treibel Bridge City TX 471 F Kid 1:02:11.3 1:02:17.4 20:04/M
198 Bentley Jackson Orange TX 416 F 2 1:02:22.9 1:02:33.1 20:07/M
199 Kenadee Frazier Orange TX 288 F Kid 1:02:32.5 1:02:41.7 20:11/M
200 Lyla Jackson Orange TX 317 F Kid 1:02:39.9 1:02:50.7 20:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Carson Harris Orange TX 301 M Kid 1:02:44.2 1:03:43.5 20:14/M
202 Cristie Frazier Orange TX 287 F 2 1:02:48.6 1:02:59.2 20:16/M
203 Will Harris Orange TX 304 M Kid 1:03:43.8 1:03:43.8 20:34/M
204 Jonathan Homman Conroe TX 313 M 2 1:03:46.5 1:04:23.3 20:34/M
205 Caitlin Johnson Conroe TX 320 F 2 1:03:46.9 1:04:23.2 20:34/M
206 Megan Daniels Orange TX 265 F 2 1:03:48.4 1:04:24.5 20:35/M
207 Jessica Speck Orange TX 380 F 2 1:03:55.7 1:04:27.2 20:37/M
208 Harmony Chisholm Bridge City TX 256 F Kid 1:03:56.5 1:04:25.8 20:38/M
209 Meghan Tinkham Beaumont TX 394 F 2 1:06:51.1 1:07:10.4 21:34/M
210 Michelle Courmier Vidor TX 261 F 2 1:06:51.2 1:07:10.3 21:34/M
211 Addison Willson Orange TX 488 F 2 1:07:47.0 1:07:48.2 21:52/M
212 Colton McIlwain Orange TX 347 M 2 1:08:08.8 1:08:32.7 21:59/M
213 Faith Stanley 456 F 2 1:08:10.1 1:08:33.7 21:59/M
214 Unknown Partic. 1086 1086 M 1 1:09:51.7 1:10:17.4 22:32/M
215 Summer Stephenson Orange TX 383 F 2 1:10:19.4 1:11:04.7 22:41/M
216 Trace Leblanc 498 M 2 1:11:00.8 1:11:23.6 22:54/M
217 Brayden Babineaux 496 M 2 1:11:03.9 1:11:21.9 22:55/M
218 Kandy Jackson 412 F 2 1:11:24.6 1:11:55.8 23:02/M
219 Beth Dupree 411 F 2 1:11:24.6 1:11:56.8 23:02/M
220 Karolyn Bailey 413 F 2 1:11:26.6 1:11:56.9 23:03/M
221 Míkenzie Holloway Orange TX 312 F 2 1:13:17.6 1:13:56.2 23:39/M
222 Magan Gengo 1092 F 2 1:13:23.0 1:14:00.2 23:40/M
223 Teletha Henry Orange TX 306 F 2 1:13:23.3 1:13:58.9 23:40/M
224 Deb Tozer Orange TX 395 F 2 1:13:59.5 1:13:59.5 23:52/M