220430 - Legacy Color Run 5K

Age Group Results

April 30, 2022


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Top

Male Top Finishers Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caden Shaw 2940 19 2 1   21:54.4 22:18.3 7:04/M
2 Chase Peacock Orange TX 361 12 2 2 0:23.0 22:17.4 22:17.5 7:11/M
3 Hunter Edgerton Orange TX 277 13 2 3 0:50.3 22:44.7 22:44.7 7:20/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brodie Fisher Orange TX 284 13 2 4   23:08.9 23:09.2 7:28/M
2 Jackson Jones Orange TX 321 13 2 6 1:03.8 24:12.7 24:13.3 7:49/M
3 Henry Fregia Orange TX 290 13 2 9 1:28.7 24:37.6 24:38.9 7:57/M
4 Bryson Lucas 474 14 2 10 1:48.8 24:57.7 24:58.5 8:03/M
5 Greysen Weir Orange TX 399 12 2 13 3:00.7 26:09.6 26:11.0 8:26/M
6 Jay Delk Orange TX 267 13 2 22 5:37.6 28:46.5 28:47.3 9:17/M
7 Elijah Jack Vinton LA 315 14 2 23 5:52.6 29:01.5 29:02.1 9:22/M
8 Liam White Orange TX 404 6 Kid 31 8:09.7 31:18.6 31:23.7 10:06/M
9 Jude Breaux 473 11 Kid 32 8:10.5 31:19.4 31:19.4 10:06/M
10 Isaac Zarate Beaumont TX 490 8 Kid 34 8:13.2 31:22.1 31:50.4 10:07/M
11 Mason Istre Orange TX 493 12 2 36 8:19.6 31:28.5 31:28.5 10:09/M
12 Kaine Kendrick 1073 13 2 37 8:20.3 31:29.2 31:29.2 10:09/M
13 Austin Tucker Orange TX 466 9 Kid 40 8:47.7 31:56.6 31:56.6 10:18/M
14 Jaxon Smith Orange TX 461 11 Kid 42 9:41.9 32:50.8 32:50.8 10:36/M
15 Nathan Sherwin Orange TX 377 13 2 44 10:03.9 33:12.8 33:12.8 10:43/M
16 Dax Anthony Orange TX 228 11 Kid 53 13:38.8 36:47.7 36:58.9 11:52/M
17 Mason Monceaux Orange TX 352 11 Kid 62 15:15.1 38:24.0 38:40.4 12:23/M
18 Landon White Orange TX 403 8 Kid 72 17:45.2 40:54.1 40:54.2 13:12/M
19 Eli Wilkins Vidor TX 405 6 Kid 73 17:55.1 41:04.0 41:09.6 13:15/M
20 Jaxson Wilkins Vidor TX 406 9 Kid 77 18:53.6 42:02.5 42:07.6 13:34/M
21 Xander Richard Orange TX 495 10 Kid 81 20:32.1 43:41.0 43:41.2 14:06/M
22 Braxton Stephenson Orange TX 382 11 Kid 82 20:32.4 43:41.3 43:41.3 14:06/M
23 Harlen Morales Orange TX 354 13 2 83 20:50.6 43:59.5 44:00.7 14:11/M
24 Sterling Burch Orange TX 250 6 Kid 86 21:06.0 44:14.9 44:15.6 14:16/M
25 Blakely Craft Orange TX 262 11 Kid 92 22:25.0 45:33.9 45:34.6 14:42/M
26 Ben Harris Orange TX 300 11 Kid 95 23:02.7 46:11.6 46:11.9 14:54/M
27 Sterling Weatherford Orange TX 397 11 Kid 96 23:08.0 46:16.9 46:17.9 14:56/M
28 Jackson Haile Orange TX 295 11 Kid 97 23:08.6 46:17.5 46:18.9 14:56/M
29 Brayden Leblanc 439 11 Kid 101 25:25.4 48:34.3 48:34.6 15:40/M
30 Bronson Kemp 467 10 Kid 123 29:10.5 52:19.4 52:22.9 16:53/M
31 Unknown Partic. 1010 1010 1 126 29:28.5 52:37.4 52:51.2 16:59/M
32 Jacob Britnell 2934 8 Kid 131 29:52.6 53:01.5 53:13.0 17:06/M
33 Marcus Monceaux Orange TX 351 9 Kid 140 30:29.6 53:38.5 53:54.7 17:18/M
34 Miguel Morales Orange TX 355 10 Kid 145 32:15.8 55:24.7 55:24.9 17:53/M
35 Weston Dougharty Orange TX 271 8 Kid 147 32:40.6 55:49.5 56:01.3 18:00/M
36 Cullen Craft Orange TX 263 10 Kid 148 32:50.2 55:59.1 56:01.9 18:04/M
37 Kasyn McCray Mauriceville TX 342 13 2 151 33:14.4 56:23.3 57:04.3 18:11/M
38 Jorge Santos Orange TX 453 10 Kid 154 33:20.9 56:29.8 56:30.6 18:14/M
39 Unknown Partic. 2941 2941 1 172 35:33.7 58:42.6 58:57.9 18:56/M
40 Carson Harris Orange TX 301 9 Kid 201 39:35.3 1:02:44.2 1:03:43.5 20:14/M
41 Will Harris Orange TX 304 8 Kid 203 40:34.9 1:03:43.8 1:03:43.8 20:34/M
42 Unknown Partic. 1086 1086 1 214 46:42.8 1:09:51.7 1:10:17.4 22:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scotty Svoboda Orange TX 480 19 2 5   23:35.2 23:47.4 7:37/M
2 Carson McIlwain Orange TX 346 15 2 11 2:06.4 25:41.7 25:43.7 8:17/M
3 Landon Craft Orange TX 264 15 2 16 3:11.6 26:46.8 26:46.8 8:38/M
4 Dakota Ezernack Orange TX 282 15 2 28 6:24.9 30:00.1 30:01.4 9:41/M
5 Jeremiah Alvarez Orange TX 464 15 2 69 16:51.6 40:26.8 40:55.0 13:03/M
6 Brandon Frisbee Orange TX 449 18 2 91 21:56.0 45:31.2 45:34.7 14:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Knuth Beaumont TX 324 29 2 15   26:24.3 26:34.9 8:31/M
2 Nathan Weaver Orange TX 425 23 2 19 1:28.6 27:52.9 28:09.2 9:00/M
3 Jonathon Breuer Vidor TX 243 27 2 137 27:08.9 53:33.2 54:03.7 17:17/M
4 Jonathan Homman Conroe TX 313 25 2 204 37:22.1 1:03:46.5 1:04:23.3 20:34/M
5 Colton McIlwain Orange TX 347 20 2 212 41:44.5 1:08:08.8 1:08:32.7 21:59/M
6 Trace Leblanc 498 22 2 216 44:36.4 1:11:00.8 1:11:23.6 22:54/M
7 Brayden Babineaux 496 22 2 217 44:39.6 1:11:03.9 1:11:21.9 22:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Derrick Cole Orange TX 258 33 2 12   26:02.6 26:18.2 8:24/M
2 Ray Stelly Hamshire TX 479 34 2 18 1:39.2 27:41.8 29:28.8 8:56/M
3 Boyd Allen Bridge City TX 226 39 2 26 3:33.6 29:36.2 29:54.1 9:33/M
4 Tyler Crawford 1009 36 2 38 5:42.5 31:45.2 32:27.2 10:15/M
5 Douglas Clasen Orange TX 482 36 2 102 23:16.1 49:18.8 49:32.6 15:54/M
6 Dexter Broussard Orange TX 497 38 2 104 24:02.0 50:04.6 50:34.8 16:09/M
7 Justin Holcombe Orange TX 310 39 2 116 25:48.4 51:51.0 52:11.2 16:44/M
8 Kenny Edwards Orange TX 279 30 2 139 27:32.0 53:34.6 54:04.4 17:17/M
9 Iris Rodriguez Orange TX 483 30 2 186 34:58.1 1:01:00.7 1:01:14.6 19:41/M
10 Clint Temple Orange TX 390 39 2 187 35:02.9 1:01:05.5 1:01:36.9 19:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Haile Orange TX 296 42 2 46   34:02.2 34:28.8 10:59/M
2 Denard Raymond 440 49 2 61 4:20.9 38:23.2 39:29.1 12:23/M
3 Jerald Monceaux Orange TX 349 47 2 70 6:43.8 40:46.1 41:02.1 13:09/M
4 Clint Weir Orange TX 398 43 2 129 18:53.0 52:55.2 52:55.2 17:04/M
5 Patrick McCray Mauriceville TX 344 42 2 152 22:21.3 56:23.5 57:04.6 18:11/M
6 Josh Fisher Orange TX 285 43 2 165 24:08.2 58:10.5 58:38.7 18:46/M
7 Justin Jennings Orange TX 433 41 2 173 25:18.6 59:20.9 59:48.9 19:09/M
8 Fake Name 1091 45 2 191 27:41.1 1:01:43.3 1:02:14.6 19:55/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Hamilton Orangeorange TX 299 54 2 8   24:33.8 24:42.1 7:55/M
2 Mike Dunham 499 66 2 14 1:50.4 26:24.3 26:51.2 8:31/M
3 Paul Dickerson Orange TX 269 53 2 25 4:55.4 29:29.2 29:29.2 9:31/M
4 Javier Garcia Bridge City TX 292 57 2 27 5:06.1 29:40.0 29:54.0 9:34/M
5 Joe Martin Orange TX 338 66 2 47 9:33.5 34:07.4 34:17.5 11:00/M
6 Jerry Loncon Groves TX 332 56 2 58 12:47.0 37:20.9 37:34.7 12:03/M
7 James Ezernack Orange TX 283 54 2 67 14:28.1 39:02.0 39:09.7 12:35/M
8 Carl White Orange TX 423 58 2 71 16:19.0 40:52.9 40:57.4 13:11/M
9 Keith Kyle Orange TX 326 70 2 74 16:32.4 41:06.2 41:15.1 13:16/M
10 Jay Broussard Orange TX 246 61 2 141 29:10.5 53:44.4 53:54.7 17:20/M
11 Matthew Buss Bridge City TX 253 51 2 169 34:06.7 58:40.6 58:58.9 18:56/M
12 Jonathan Zarate Beaumont TX 489 51 2 181 35:19.0 59:52.9 1:00:20.9 19:19/M
13 Mike Layman Orange TX 331 58 2 182 35:58.3 1:00:32.2 1:00:58.5 19:32/M
Top

Female Top Finishers Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madison Posey Orange TX 365 25 2 7   24:16.3 24:18.3 7:50/M
2 Aspein Lakey Orange TX 329 12 2 17 3:11.8 27:28.2 27:29.7 8:52/M
3 Lauren Wilkins Vidor TX 407 33 2 20 3:48.5 28:04.8 28:07.8 9:04/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aubrey Temple Orange TX 389 13 2 21   28:05.5 28:06.8 9:04/M
2 Hadleigh Lakey 410 10 Kid 33 3:15.3 31:20.8 31:26.3 10:07/M
3 Huntley Edgerton Orange TX 278 10 Kid 35 3:22.2 31:27.7 31:28.3 10:09/M
4 Jillian Haile Orange TX 297 11 Kid 39 3:50.3 31:55.8 31:56.4 10:18/M
5 Kyndall Temple Orange TX 392 10 Kid 41 4:20.0 32:25.6 32:29.6 10:28/M
6 Anzleigh Webster Bridge City TX 487 11 Kid 57 9:02.4 37:07.9 37:08.7 11:59/M
7 Samantha Arnold Orange TX 231 12 2 75 13:26.3 41:31.8 41:36.7 13:24/M
8 Jaci Barfield Orange TX 233 13 2 76 13:26.7 41:32.2 41:36.6 13:24/M
9 Amelia Duhon Orange TX 272 8 Kid 78 14:27.2 42:32.7 42:46.5 13:43/M
10 Kirstin Comeaux Orange TX 260 12 2 84 15:55.1 44:00.6 44:02.6 14:12/M
11 Aubrey Riley Orange TX 369 12 2 87 16:22.5 44:28.0 44:30.4 14:21/M
12 Kenzlee Holcombe Orange TX 311 10 Kid 98 18:12.6 46:18.1 46:19.6 14:56/M
13 Rylee Laughlin Orange TX 330 10 Kid 99 18:29.0 46:34.6 46:39.5 15:01/M
14 Jordyn Smith Orange TX 462 10 Kid 105 22:27.1 50:32.6 50:33.7 16:18/M
15 Emma Frisbee Orange TX 450 13 2 108 23:01.7 51:07.2 51:11.6 16:29/M
16 Hope Edgerton Orange TX 276 14 2 109 23:03.8 51:09.4 51:12.9 16:30/M
17 Kendall Braxton Orange TX 438 12 2 110 23:04.6 51:10.1 51:12.5 16:30/M
18 Anslee Strandberg Orange TX 386 7 Kid 111 23:05.0 51:10.5 51:10.5 16:30/M
19 Emma Holcombe Orange TX 308 8 Kid 112 23:05.2 51:10.7 51:10.7 16:31/M
20 Kenzi Green 2963 8 Kid 115 23:38.0 51:43.6 51:43.6 16:41/M
21 Harsley Edgerton Orange TX 274 8 Kid 128 24:48.0 52:53.5 52:53.5 17:04/M
22 Kylie Collins Orange TX 259 9 Kid 135 25:21.7 53:27.2 53:27.2 17:15/M
23 Heartlynn Edgerton Orange TX 275 9 Kid 136 25:24.2 53:29.7 53:29.7 17:15/M
24 Sophia Alpers Bridge City TX 469 9 Kid 150 28:05.1 56:10.7 56:17.1 18:07/M
25 Thomas Morales Orange TX 356 12 2 162 29:46.4 57:51.9 57:53.0 18:40/M
26 Harper Temple Orange TX 391 8 Kid 177 31:38.9 59:44.5 1:00:17.3 19:16/M
27 Aspen Torbert Orange TX 476 8 Kid 178 31:43.3 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:18/M
28 Juliet Zarate Beaumont TX 491 7 Kid 180 31:46.1 59:51.6 1:00:20.3 19:19/M
29 Sarah Santos Orange TX 452 12 2 185 32:40.1 1:00:45.6 1:01:02.0 19:36/M
30 Makayla Treibel Bridge City TX 471 6 Kid 197 34:05.8 1:02:11.3 1:02:17.4 20:04/M
31 Bentley Jackson Orange TX 416 9 2 198 34:17.4 1:02:22.9 1:02:33.1 20:07/M
32 Kenadee Frazier Orange TX 288 5 Kid 199 34:27.0 1:02:32.5 1:02:41.7 20:11/M
33 Lyla Jackson Orange TX 317 6 Kid 200 34:34.4 1:02:39.9 1:02:50.7 20:13/M
34 Harmony Chisholm Bridge City TX 256 11 Kid 208 35:51.0 1:03:56.5 1:04:25.8 20:38/M
35 Addison Willson Orange TX 488 12 2 211 39:41.5 1:07:47.0 1:07:48.2 21:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Haelee Fitzhugh Orange TX 477 15 2 43   32:56.2 33:02.2 10:37/M
2 Norah Leblanc Orange TX 492 16 2 65 5:59.4 38:55.7 39:01.6 12:33/M
3 Lexie Coleman Orange TX 1015 18 2 93 13:14.4 46:10.7 46:16.1 14:54/M
4 Cheyenne Powell Orange TX 367 15 2 94 13:15.2 46:11.4 46:17.4 14:54/M
5 Khloe Lacouture Orange TX 328 15 2 122 19:15.9 52:12.2 52:32.5 16:50/M
6 Sage Wimberly 2922 15 2 170 25:45.4 58:41.6 58:57.3 18:56/M
7 Mallory Dollar Orange TX 485 16 2 195 29:07.4 1:02:03.6 1:02:20.7 20:01/M
8 Faith Stanley 456 19 2 213 35:13.8 1:08:10.1 1:08:33.7 21:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Destiney Raymond 443 20 2 60   38:02.0 39:09.2 12:16/M
2 Makenzie Wittenburg Orange TX 448 24 2 107 12:48.4 50:50.5 51:13.3 16:24/M
3 Haylea Meyers Orange TX 454 26 2 118 14:06.0 52:08.1 52:29.6 16:49/M
4 Abby Breuer Vidor TX 242 27 2 138 15:32.0 53:34.1 54:04.1 17:17/M
5 Kimberly Neenan Orange TX 357 28 2 159 19:31.2 57:33.3 57:47.5 18:34/M
6 Caitlin Johnson Conroe TX 320 21 2 205 25:44.8 1:03:46.9 1:04:23.2 20:34/M
7 Megan Daniels Orange TX 265 27 2 206 25:46.4 1:03:48.4 1:04:24.5 20:35/M
8 Meghan Tinkham Beaumont TX 394 27 2 209 28:49.0 1:06:51.1 1:07:10.4 21:34/M
9 Míkenzie Holloway Orange TX 312 23 2 221 35:15.5 1:13:17.6 1:13:56.2 23:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Britni Linscomb Orange TX 460 31 2 24   29:05.2 29:10.9 9:23/M
2 Kaitlin White Orange TX 402 30 2 30 2:07.1 31:12.4 31:12.4 10:04/M
3 Carly Morales Orange TX 353 38 2 48 5:02.8 34:08.0 34:17.9 11:01/M
4 Tara Bryant Orange TX 249 39 2 49 5:29.0 34:34.3 36:21.5 11:09/M
5 Rebekah Temple Orange TX 393 37 2 50 6:11.2 35:16.5 35:21.5 11:23/M
6 Halee Anthony Orange TX 229 37 2 54 7:43.1 36:48.4 37:00.3 11:52/M
7 Trisha Barnes Beaumont TX 234 36 2 68 10:24.7 39:30.0 39:31.8 12:45/M
8 Katy Dempsey Orange TX 268 34 2 85 15:09.4 44:14.7 44:16.5 14:16/M
9 Cassandra Stanley Vidor TX 381 39 2 89 15:41.2 44:46.5 44:53.4 14:27/M
10 Amanda Britnell 500 39 2 100 19:21.6 48:26.9 48:40.0 15:38/M
11 Sandra Clasen Orange TX 481 37 2 103 20:14.6 49:19.9 49:33.0 15:55/M
12 Jordyn Davis Orange TX 266 31 2 106 21:45.1 50:50.4 51:13.7 16:24/M
13 Heather Holcombe Orange TX 309 37 2 114 22:36.1 51:41.3 52:09.1 16:40/M
14 Amanda Istre Orange TX 494 38 2 119 23:03.0 52:08.3 52:32.1 16:49/M
15 Chere Woods Orange TX 408 38 2 120 23:03.4 52:08.6 52:31.3 16:49/M
16 Heidi Strandberg Orange TX 387 36 2 124 23:19.6 52:24.9 52:47.8 16:55/M
17 Kara Lacouture Orange TX 327 37 2 125 23:20.6 52:25.9 52:47.1 16:55/M
18 Dalana Dougharty Orange TX 270 35 2 132 23:58.3 53:03.6 53:15.2 17:07/M
19 Amberlyn Alpers 445 39 2 149 27:05.2 56:10.5 56:17.4 18:07/M
20 Necil McCray Mauriceville TX 343 39 2 153 27:19.5 56:24.8 57:05.7 18:12/M
21 Samantha Arrington Orange TX 232 37 2 156 28:02.0 57:07.3 57:14.9 18:26/M
22 Heather Milton Vinton LA 348 36 2 160 28:28.4 57:33.7 57:48.4 18:34/M
23 Destiny Day Orange TX 427 31 2 168 29:32.9 58:38.2 58:59.4 18:55/M
24 Steffani Howell 2945 39 2 171 29:36.6 58:41.9 58:57.7 18:56/M
25 Amber Torbert Orange TX 475 39 2 179 30:44.6 59:49.9 59:59.3 19:18/M
26 Melissa Barfield Orange TX 434 39 2 189 32:12.5 1:01:17.8 1:01:52.4 19:46/M
27 Kimberly Treibel Bridge City TX 470 32 2 196 33:01.8 1:02:07.1 1:02:13.3 20:02/M
28 Jessica Speck Orange TX 380 36 2 207 34:50.4 1:03:55.7 1:04:27.2 20:37/M
29 Summer Stephenson Orange TX 383 31 2 215 41:14.1 1:10:19.4 1:11:04.7 22:41/M
30 Magan Gengo 1092 30 2 222 44:17.7 1:13:23.0 1:14:00.2 23:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carmen Story Orangeorange TX 385 40 2 29   30:37.0 30:44.0 9:53/M
2 Rebecca Marks Lake Village IN 468 44 2 45 3:08.0 33:45.0 34:32.5 10:53/M
3 Kristy Brown Orange TX 248 48 2 52 4:59.1 35:36.2 35:56.3 11:29/M
4 Kimme Potter Orange TX 366 43 2 55 6:12.3 36:49.4 37:02.9 11:53/M
5 Jessica Marcantel 414 42 2 59 7:23.4 38:00.5 38:12.5 12:16/M
6 White Courtney 441 40 2 63 7:49.7 38:26.8 39:12.5 12:24/M
7 Brandi Braxton Orange TX 1025 42 2 66 8:20.6 38:57.7 39:03.5 12:34/M
8 Tania Jackson Orange TX 318 48 2 80 12:21.7 42:58.8 43:03.1 13:52/M
9 Pam Herndon Orange TX 307 47 2 88 14:04.5 44:41.6 44:54.7 14:25/M
10 Stephanie A Duhon Orange TX 225 45 2 113 20:41.2 51:18.3 51:25.2 16:33/M
11 Sarah McDow Orange TX 345 44 2 121 21:32.5 52:09.6 52:33.1 16:50/M
12 Pam Weir Orange TX 400 40 2 130 22:19.0 52:56.1 52:56.1 17:05/M
13 Kristy Monceaux Orange TX 350 46 2 133 22:28.6 53:05.7 53:21.5 17:08/M
14 Denise Powell Orange TX 368 49 2 161 26:59.0 57:36.1 57:43.6 18:35/M
15 Nancy Garza Orangeorange TX 293 47 2 163 27:16.3 57:53.3 58:01.6 18:40/M
16 Tammi Halliburton Beaumont TX 298 46 2 164 27:23.7 58:00.8 58:01.5 18:43/M
17 Lisa Fisher Orange TX 286 42 2 166 27:40.6 58:17.6 58:38.3 18:48/M
18 Bobbie Buss Bridge City TX 252 45 2 167 27:58.6 58:35.7 58:55.5 18:54/M
19 Prisci Jennings Orange TX 432 42 2 174 28:44.1 59:21.2 59:48.6 19:09/M
20 Tessa Humble Orange TX 417 44 2 183 29:58.2 1:00:35.3 1:00:56.8 19:33/M
21 Sommer Reynolds Orange TX 446 41 2 184 29:58.7 1:00:35.8 1:00:56.2 19:33/M
22 Susan Santos Orange TX 451 43 2 188 30:29.9 1:01:07.0 1:01:24.4 19:43/M
23 Kim Vogt Orange TX 435 40 2 190 30:54.7 1:01:31.8 1:02:05.1 19:51/M
24 Dezra Wilkins Nederland TX 478 43 2 192 31:16.6 1:01:53.7 1:10:44.7 19:58/M
25 Michele Dollar Orange TX 484 49 2 194 31:26.4 1:02:03.5 1:02:21.5 20:01/M
26 Michelle Courmier Vidor TX 261 40 2 210 36:14.1 1:06:51.2 1:07:10.3 21:34/M
27 Teletha Henry Orange TX 306 44 2 223 42:46.2 1:13:23.3 1:13:58.9 23:40/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandy Scott Orange TX 376 55 2 51   35:16.9 35:35.6 11:23/M
2 Deborah Gerber Orange TX 294 52 2 56 1:35.5 36:52.4 37:11.4 11:54/M
3 Sandra Bickham Orange TX 240 56 2 64 3:19.8 38:36.7 39:15.4 12:27/M
4 Sheri Smith Orange TX 463 53 2 79 7:18.0 42:34.9 42:37.8 13:44/M
5 Sharon Patton 472 57 2 90 9:37.3 44:54.2 45:07.7 14:29/M
6 Malana James Orange TX 447 54 2 117 16:51.2 52:08.1 52:29.7 16:49/M
7 Sherryl Baxter Buna TX 236 60 2 127 17:35.8 52:52.8 53:13.1 17:03/M
8 Bobbie Trahan Cameron LA 457 52 2 134 18:01.8 53:18.7 53:56.4 17:12/M
9 Carie Broussard Orange TX 245 54 2 142 18:28.4 53:45.3 53:55.7 17:20/M
10 Julie Loncon Groves TX 333 57 2 143 18:46.3 54:03.2 54:32.3 17:26/M
11 Angie Eikenhorst Orange TX 280 54 2 144 19:30.2 54:47.2 55:10.8 17:40/M
12 Kim West Orange TX 401 50 2 146 20:25.2 55:42.1 55:52.4 17:58/M
13 Kari Weaver Orange TX 426 51 2 155 21:24.3 56:41.3 56:57.8 18:17/M
14 Angie Perry Orange TX 363 50 2 157 21:51.3 57:08.2 57:14.7 18:26/M
15 Debbie Veillon Orange TX 396 61 2 158 21:53.9 57:10.8 57:15.5 18:27/M
16 Beth Brown Bridge City TX 247 55 2 175 24:21.9 59:38.8 59:58.8 19:14/M
17 Taryn Hext Orange TX 486 53 2 176 24:23.7 59:40.6 59:49.8 19:15/M
18 Terri Brooke Franklin Beaumont TX 420 50 2 193 26:39.2 1:01:56.1 1:10:46.4 19:59/M
19 Cristie Frazier Orange TX 287 52 2 202 27:31.7 1:02:48.6 1:02:59.2 20:16/M
20 Kandy Jackson 412 62 2 218 36:07.7 1:11:24.6 1:11:55.8 23:02/M
21 Beth Dupree 411 72 2 219 36:07.7 1:11:24.6 1:11:56.8 23:02/M
22 Karolyn Bailey 413 62 2 220 36:09.7 1:11:26.6 1:11:56.9 23:03/M
23 Deb Tozer Orange TX 395 64 2 224 38:42.6 1:13:59.5 1:13:59.5 23:52/M