220414 - Run 4 Fun Lap Race 3rd-5th Grader

Overall Summary

April 10, 2022


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

3rd Grade

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Savannah Waller 3A 238 F/ 9 14 31:21.80 8:58/M 3.5
2 Sadie Skipper 3B 253 F/ 9 10 30:32.88 12:13/M 2.5
3 Morayo Adeyefa 3A 226 F/ 9 10 31:27.37 12:35/M 2.5
4 Sophie Meador 3C 263 F/ 9 9 30:22.03 13:30/M 2.3
5 Berkleigh Elsner 3B 245 F/ 9 9 30:43.62 13:39/M 2.3
6 Emily Parker 3A 235 F/ 9 9 30:58.71 13:46/M 2.3
7 Elyse Laidlaw 3B 248 F/ 9 9 31:40.52 14:05/M 2.3
8 Ellie Betz 3B 242 F/ 9 9 32:24.43 14:24/M 2.3
9 Rachel Cardenas 3A 228 F/ 9 9 32:28.11 14:26/M 2.3
10 Kallie Juergen 3C 260 F/ 9 8 29:37.59 14:49/M 2.0
11 Paityn Intrau 3A 231 F/ 9 8 29:45.45 14:53/M 2.0
12 Landry Stephens 3A 237 F/ 9 8 30:21.74 15:11/M 2.0
13 Cameron Stephens 3C 266 F/ 9 8 32:23.87 16:12/M 2.0
14 Summer Bender 3B 241 F/ 9 7 28:48.97 16:28/M 1.8
15 Olivia Daigle 3B 243 F/ 9 7 29:08.30 16:39/M 1.8
16 Erin Amos 3C 254 F/ 9 7 29:25.24 16:49/M 1.8
17 Eisley Pereira 3A 236 F/ 9 7 29:59.28 17:08/M 1.8
18 Harper Delarosa 3A 230 F/ 9 7 31:51.67 18:12/M 1.8
19 Kalla Thrapp 3C 267 F/ 9 6 29:50.07 19:53/M 1.5
20 Ruth Kamau 3C 261 F/ 9 6 29:50.30 19:54/M 1.5

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Jayce Wilson 3A 239 M/ 9 13 29:17.93 9:01/M 3.3
2 Bryce Davey 3C 256 M/ 9 13 29:36.97 9:07/M 3.3
3 Isaac Lee 3A 233 M/ 9 12 31:08.90 10:23/M 3.0
4 Gabriel Johnston 3B 246 M/ 9 11 31:25.95 11:26/M 2.8
5 Caleb Colchado 3A 229 M/ 9 10 30:10.06 12:04/M 2.5
6 Jefferson Baylan 3C 255 M/ 9 10 30:13.29 12:05/M 2.5
7 Jackson Baylan 3B 240 M/ 9 10 32:12.63 12:53/M 2.5
8 Ryan Kemper 3B 247 M/ 9 9 29:22.39 13:03/M 2.3
9 Logan Smith 3C 265 M/ 9 9 29:40.70 13:11/M 2.3
10 Cooper Leonard 3A 234 M/ 9 9 30:05.26 13:22/M 2.3
11 Emmett Osterhage 3B 251 M/ 9 9 31:00.23 13:47/M 2.3
12 Merick Dzuibarczyk 3C 258 M/ 9 9 31:47.62 14:08/M 2.3
13 Jackson Graham 3C 259 M/ 9 8 29:41.28 14:51/M 2.0
14 Rivers Durham 3C 257 M/ 9 8 29:53.98 14:57/M 2.0
15 Jake Parkman 3B 252 M/ 9 8 31:52.95 15:56/M 2.0
16 Jacob Rogers 3C 264 M/ 9 7 31:04.55 17:45/M 1.8
17 Eli Boyd 3A 227 M/ 9 6 28:02.38 18:42/M 1.5
18 Vincent Dang 3B 244 M/ 9 6 28:02.46 18:42/M 1.5
19 Jay Ligon 3B 249 M/ 9 6 29:36.81 19:45/M 1.5
20 Jacob Knox 3A 232 M/ 9 6 29:37.90 19:45/M 1.5
 

4th Grade

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Joy Anderson 4B 288 F/10 12 29:53.47 9:58/M 3.0
2 Alise Andrade 4B 289 F/10 11 29:52.67 10:52/M 2.8
3 Meryl Martin 4A 278 F/10 10 30:15.80 12:06/M 2.5
4 Camryn Heller 4B 296 F/10 9 29:27.29 13:05/M 2.3
5 Alianah-Grace Kahanek 4A 273 F/10 9 29:58.38 13:19/M 2.3
6 Carlee Kirtley 4A 274 F/10 9 31:18.61 13:55/M 2.3
7 Kami Ragsdale 4A 283 F/10 9 31:21.22 13:56/M 2.3
8 Ari Puckett 4A 282 F/10 9 31:37.72 14:03/M 2.3
9 Mia Barbato 4B 291 F/10 9 32:15.60 14:20/M 2.3
10 Brennan Kiely 4B 300 F/10 8 29:02.61 14:31/M 2.0
11 Katherine Shappley 4A 284 F/10 8 29:57.23 14:59/M 2.0
12 Cassandra de Negri 4B 295 F/10 8 30:15.05 15:08/M 2.0
13 Isabella Paez 4B 304 F/10 8 32:10.83 16:05/M 2.0
14 Emily Moore 4A 280 F/10 7 29:14.04 16:42/M 1.8
15 Aniston Maclin 4A 276 F/10 7 29:23.77 16:48/M 1.8
16 Faith Tadros 4A 287 F/10 7 30:14.61 17:17/M 1.8
17 Lorelai Waller 4B 306 F/10 1 1:54.74 7:39/M 0.3

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Carter Boul 4B 293 M/10 14 29:37.06 8:28/M 3.5
2 Sam Hickey 4B 297 M/10 13 29:46.88 9:10/M 3.3
3 Mikey Marburger 4B 302 M/10 11 31:05.16 11:18/M 2.8
4 Brandt Sparks 4A 286 M/10 11 31:12.39 11:21/M 2.8
5 Aiden Leyrer 4B 301 M/10 11 31:12.98 11:21/M 2.8
6 Kellan Mitchell 4B 303 M/10 11 31:20.42 11:24/M 2.8
7 Justice Potts 4B 305 M/10 10 28:54.29 11:34/M 2.5
8 Grayson Coriell 4A 270 M/10 10 29:27.99 11:47/M 2.5
9 Ryan Leamons 4A 275 M/10 10 30:01.44 12:01/M 2.5
10 Dylan Holleman 4B 298 M/10 10 30:13.24 12:05/M 2.5
11 Paxton Malone 4A 277 M/10 10 31:13.74 12:29/M 2.5
12 Ethan Hale 4A 272 M/10 10 31:33.90 12:38/M 2.5
13 Lleyton Brown 4A 269 M/10 9 29:31.02 13:07/M 2.3
14 Hadley Parker 4A 281 M/10 9 31:16.80 13:54/M 2.3
15 Bennett DeLongchamp 4B 294 M/10 8 30:20.07 15:10/M 2.0
16 Connor Michalak 4A 279 M/10 7 29:47.29 17:01/M 1.8
17 Matthew Gutierrez 4A 271 M/10 7 29:56.47 17:07/M 1.8
18 Tripp Siegal 4A 285 M/10 7 31:03.99 17:45/M 1.8
19 Brock Benningfield 4B 292 M/10 6 29:20.21 19:33/M 1.5
 

5th Grade

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Sierra Davey 5A 312 F/11 14 30:29.48 8:43/M 3.5
2 Avery Burks 5B 328 F/11 12 30:52.93 10:18/M 3.0
3 Micah Yaw 5A 322 F/11 11 30:13.19 10:59/M 2.8
4 Danyel Joseph 5A 316 F/11 11 30:27.78 11:05/M 2.8
5 Ellie Jean Davis 5C 346 F/11 10 29:17.43 11:43/M 2.5
6 Faith Laidlaw 5A 317 F/11 10 30:12.52 12:05/M 2.5
7 Madison Sequeira 5A 320 F/11 10 30:16.58 12:07/M 2.5
8 Addison Daigle 5B 330 F/11 10 30:27.20 12:11/M 2.5
9 Ava Yaw 5C 358 F/11 10 32:03.54 12:49/M 2.5
10 Karis Hamm 5C 350 F/11 10 32:04.88 12:50/M 2.5
11 Avery Grumbles 5C 349 F/11 9 31:48.41 14:08/M 2.3
12 Harmony Smalls 5B 338 F/11 8 29:55.55 14:58/M 2.0
13 Cora Aguirre 5B 324 F/11 8 30:25.99 15:13/M 2.0
14 Madison Zoch 5A 323 F/11 8 30:29.99 15:15/M 2.0
15 Evan Neelen 5B 335 F/11 8 30:37.66 15:19/M 2.0
16 Claire Berens 5C 343 F/11 8 32:07.02 16:04/M 2.0
17 Mary Ellen Southall 5B 339 F/11 8 32:16.64 16:08/M 2.0
18 Ava Rizzutto 5A 319 F/11 7 29:47.44 17:01/M 1.8
19 Brooklyn Hummel 5B 331 F/11 7 29:47.83 17:02/M 1.8
20 Vivi Price 5C 354 F/11 7 29:57.73 17:07/M 1.8
21 Mia Dababnah 5C 345 F/11 7 31:29.21 18:00/M 1.8
22 Ava Rogers 5B 337 F/11 7 32:16.66 18:27/M 1.8

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Landon Kyrish 5B 332 M/11 13 31:05.80 9:34/M 3.3
2 Parker Fernandez 5C 348 M/11 13 32:11.06 9:54/M 3.3
3 Hunter Wanic 5C 356 M/11 12 29:49.67 9:57/M 3.0
4 Christian Au 5A 308 M/11 12 29:55.71 9:59/M 3.0
5 Cory-Jai Crawford 5B 329 M/11 11 30:50.85 11:13/M 2.8
6 Jackson Taylor 5B 341 M/11 11 31:22.23 11:24/M 2.8
7 Lucas Wolfswinkel 5C 357 M/11 11 31:27.86 11:26/M 2.8
8 Kellan Brown 5B 327 M/11 10 30:03.22 12:01/M 2.5
9 Lyon Absalom 5C 342 M/11 10 30:36.74 12:15/M 2.5
10 Jayce McLemore, 5B 333 M/11 9 29:56.37 13:18/M 2.3
11 Joey Boujaoude 5A 310 M/11 9 30:56.62 13:45/M 2.3
12 Matthew Montalbano 5B 334 M/11 9 31:54.25 14:11/M 2.3
13 Isaiah Tadros 5B 340 M/11 9 32:07.44 14:17/M 2.3
14 Carter Leonard 5C 352 M/11 9 32:14.92 14:20/M 2.3
15 Colton Fields 5A 313 M/11 8 29:18.13 14:39/M 2.0
16 Mason Wilson 5A 321 M/11 8 29:28.69 14:44/M 2.0
17 Mason Bickle 5C 344 M/11 8 29:29.45 14:45/M 2.0
18 Esteban Hinojosa 5A 314 M/11 8 30:35.47 15:18/M 2.0
19 Micah Hoyle 5A 315 M/11 8 30:50.77 15:25/M 2.0
20 Jack Penard 5A 318 M/11 7 30:14.60 17:17/M 1.8
21 Jett Ligon 5C 353 M/11 7 32:08.44 18:22/M 1.8
22 Thomas Cullum 5A 311 M/11 6 29:19.39 19:33/M 1.5
23 Zachary Rauch 5B 336 M/11 6 29:49.04 19:53/M 1.5
24 Reyman Saldana 5C 355 M/11 6 30:50.12 20:33/M 1.5