220414 - Run 4 Fun Lap Race K-2nd Grader

Overall Summary

April 14, 2022


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

Kindergarten

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Mia Hall 104 F/ 6 13 31:14.66 9:37/M 3.3
2 Camila Cantu 129 F/ 6 10 29:39.98 11:52/M 2.5
3 Zemira Harris 103 F/ 6 10 31:46.18 12:42/M 2.5
4 Ella Groll 140 F/ 6 10 31:57.20 12:47/M 2.5
5 Teagan Swails 110 F/ 6 10 32:10.07 12:52/M 2.5
6 Riley Hicks 115 F/ 6 9 29:39.90 13:11/M 2.3
7 Cali Alburtis 125 F/ 6 9 30:59.32 13:46/M 2.3
8 Victoria Weaver 111 F/ 6 9 31:02.18 13:48/M 2.3
9 Reagan Shannon 107 F/ 6 9 31:19.18 13:55/M 2.3
10 Margot Parker 120 F/ 6 9 31:26.31 13:58/M 2.3
11 Lucy Aguirre 124 F/ 6 8 29:09.86 14:35/M 2.0
12 Bella Nolan 133 F/ 6 8 29:25.98 14:43/M 2.0
13 Pippen Adams 123 F/ 6 8 29:28.60 14:44/M 2.0
14 Grace Almonte 135 F/ 6 8 29:28.67 14:44/M 2.0
15 Vera Marble 131 F/ 6 8 29:58.59 14:59/M 2.0
16 Tennyson Penalber 142 F/ 6 8 30:43.52 15:22/M 2.0
17 Rylee Becker 102 F/ 6 8 30:43.72 15:22/M 2.0
18 Kate Elsea 139 F/ 6 8 32:07.48 16:04/M 2.0
19 Lucy Butler 113 F/ 6 8 32:48.45 16:24/M 2.0
20 Haven Cullison 137 F/ 6 7 29:11.14 16:41/M 1.8
21 Shiloh Hawkins 134 F/ 6 7 29:31.43 16:52/M 1.8
22 Lillian Weekley 122 F/ 6 7 31:00.26 17:43/M 1.8
23 Drew Pandosh 141 F/ 6 7 31:34.10 18:02/M 1.8
24 Kaelyn Keeler 116 F/ 6 7 31:48.22 18:10/M 1.8
25 Adeline Shobowale 121 F/ 6 7 32:34.93 18:37/M 1.8

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Grayson Baylan 101 M/ 6 10 29:16.61 11:43/M 2.5
2 Knox Sells 106 M/ 6 10 30:35.14 12:14/M 2.5
3 Michael Karagiannis 130 M/ 6 10 31:31.47 12:37/M 2.5
4 Avery Burks 128 M/ 6 10 32:09.30 12:52/M 2.5
5 Levi Stablier 108 M/ 6 9 30:22.11 13:30/M 2.3
6 Declan Acha 112 M/ 6 9 30:23.24 13:30/M 2.3
7 Joey Boujaoude 127 M/ 6 9 30:29.25 13:33/M 2.3
8 James Neelen 132 M/ 6 9 30:50.49 13:42/M 2.3
9 Oliver Gates 114 M/ 6 9 31:22.59 13:57/M 2.3
10 Samson Rodriguez 144 M/ 6 9 31:52.46 14:10/M 2.3
11 Austin King 117 M/ 6 8 29:07.90 14:34/M 2.0
12 Eli Stacoviak 109 M/ 6 8 29:19.82 14:40/M 2.0
13 Liam Smith 118 M/ 6 8 29:39.60 14:50/M 2.0
14 Luke Daigle 138 M/ 6 8 29:52.01 14:56/M 2.0
15 Bates Bates 126 M/ 6 8 30:17.22 15:09/M 2.0
16 Hollis Bates 136 M/ 6 8 30:18.68 15:09/M 2.0
17 Noah Hickey 105 M/ 6 8 30:22.12 15:11/M 2.0
18 Beau Parkman 119 M/ 6 8 30:39.42 15:20/M 2.0
19 Jude Wyatt 146 M/ 6 8 30:49.46 15:25/M 2.0
20 Jeremiah Tadros 145 M/ 6 7 30:34.23 17:28/M 1.8
 

1st Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Cecily Boul 149 F/ 7 11 31:22.53 11:25/M 2.8
2 Bryn Luther 185 F/ 7 9 29:36.14 13:09/M 2.3
3 Olivia Marble 158 F/ 7 8 28:46.32 14:23/M 2.0
4 Caroline Lee 184 F/ 7 8 29:37.22 14:49/M 2.0
5 Brielle Clinton 152 F/ 7 8 30:35.27 15:18/M 2.0
6 Molly Coriell 180 F/ 7 8 30:42.01 15:21/M 2.0
7 Elaina Acha 147 F/ 7 8 31:01.08 15:31/M 2.0
8 Emilia Skaggs 173 F/ 7 8 31:17.75 15:39/M 2.0
9 Rosie Durham 154 F/ 7 8 31:22.73 15:41/M 2.0
10 Tannith Patterson 169 F/ 7 8 31:23.24 15:42/M 2.0
11 Anastacia Sims 172 F/ 7 8 31:42.85 15:51/M 2.0
12 Rebecca Kamau 182 F/ 7 7 29:22.27 16:47/M 1.8
13 Ellie Bradt 176 F/ 7 7 30:57.28 17:41/M 1.8
14 Anna Doan 153 F/ 7 7 30:57.47 17:41/M 1.8
15 Penelope Marsh 186 F/ 7 7 31:20.54 17:55/M 1.8
16 Emma Leonard 167 F/ 7 7 32:00.50 18:17/M 1.8
17 Clara Tilton 175 F/ 7 6 29:20.44 19:34/M 1.5
18 Mary Ellis Shappley 160 F/ 7 6 30:08.59 20:06/M 1.5
19 Mia Toups 189 F/ 7 6 30:09.27 20:06/M 1.5

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Shola Adeyefa 148 M/ 7 11 29:13.90 10:38/M 2.8
2 Mason Gutierrez 165 M/ 7 11 29:17.60 10:39/M 2.8
3 Aiden Stablier 161 M/ 7 11 29:27.13 10:43/M 2.8
4 Luke McCartney 168 M/ 7 11 30:50.31 11:13/M 2.8
5 Julian Brown 150 M/ 7 10 29:27.72 11:47/M 2.5
6 Brady Bush 163 M/ 7 10 30:05.83 12:02/M 2.5
7 David Garza 164 M/ 7 10 30:06.02 12:02/M 2.5
8 Nathaniel Hull 166 M/ 7 10 30:27.44 12:11/M 2.5
9 Colt Skipper 174 M/ 7 10 30:36.87 12:15/M 2.5
10 Reid Ragsdale 170 M/ 7 10 31:25.14 12:34/M 2.5
11 Atticus Harris 181 M/ 7 10 32:01.98 12:49/M 2.5
12 Esteban Cardenas 179 M/ 7 9 29:09.58 12:58/M 2.3
13 Colt Gutierrez 156 M/ 7 9 29:25.99 13:05/M 2.3
14 JJ Choi 151 M/ 7 9 29:29.29 13:06/M 2.3
15 Noah Meador 188 M/ 7 9 30:14.96 13:27/M 2.3
16 Ethan-Ray Kahanek 157 M/ 7 9 30:38.40 13:37/M 2.3
17 Jackson Alburtis 162 M/ 7 9 30:51.75 13:43/M 2.3
18 Travis Pereira 159 M/ 7 9 31:33.63 14:02/M 2.3
19 Conrad Butler 178 M/ 7 8 29:12.56 14:36/M 2.0
20 Christian Martin 187 M/ 7 8 29:20.62 14:40/M 2.0
21 Jordan Brewer 177 M/ 7 8 32:49.52 16:25/M 2.0
22 Daniel Kemper 183 M/ 7 7 29:20.36 16:46/M 1.8
23 Mason Gamble 155 M/ 7 7 29:39.43 16:57/M 1.8
 

2nd Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Mila Wolfswinkel 206 F/ 8 11 30:11.66 10:59/M 2.8
2 Hayley Heller 213 F/ 8 10 30:57.15 12:23/M 2.5
3 Macy Yaw 225 F/ 8 9 28:43.75 12:46/M 2.3
4 Harper Yaw 207 F/ 8 9 29:01.04 12:54/M 2.3
5 Emma Joy Allende 208 F/ 8 9 29:58.87 13:19/M 2.3
6 Jovi Laidlaw 216 F/ 8 9 30:39.76 13:38/M 2.3
7 Chloe Reagan 203 F/ 8 9 31:06.10 13:49/M 2.3
8 Zoe Andrade 209 F/ 8 8 29:21.90 14:41/M 2.0
9 Alessandra Guajardo 212 F/ 8 8 29:46.24 14:53/M 2.0
10 Caitlin Czagas 193 F/ 8 8 30:28.46 15:14/M 2.0
11 Violet Lyons 197 F/ 8 8 31:06.68 15:33/M 2.0
12 Lauren Johnston 215 F/ 8 7 27:19.22 15:37/M 1.8
13 Reagan Ferrell 211 F/ 8 7 28:59.12 16:34/M 1.8
14 Italy Baker 192 F/ 8 7 31:44.47 18:08/M 1.8

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Kie Layton 217 M/ 8 11 30:24.55 11:03/M 2.8
2 Elias Moya 219 M/ 8 10 28:34.83 11:26/M 2.5
3 Jack Marble 199 M/ 8 9 28:57.24 12:52/M 2.3
4 Bash Rodriguez 222 M/ 8 9 29:37.24 13:10/M 2.3
5 Bowen Hroch 214 M/ 8 9 29:41.95 13:12/M 2.3
6 Jack Anderson 191 M/ 8 9 29:42.59 13:12/M 2.3
7 Jacob Almonte 190 M/ 8 9 29:44.47 13:13/M 2.3
8 Alexander Dababneh 194 M/ 8 9 30:11.26 13:25/M 2.3
9 David Toland 224 M/ 8 9 30:27.70 13:32/M 2.3
10 Harrison Taylor 223 M/ 8 9 31:50.80 14:09/M 2.3
11 Maddox Malone 198 M/ 8 8 28:50.07 14:25/M 2.0
12 Michael Bernhart 210 M/ 8 8 29:26.20 14:43/M 2.0
13 Jacob Presnal 221 M/ 8 8 29:35.66 14:48/M 2.0
14 Evan McClellan 200 M/ 8 8 29:36.52 14:48/M 2.0
15 Abraham Proo 202 M/ 8 8 30:40.16 15:20/M 2.0
16 Daniel Toland 205 M/ 8 8 32:20.53 16:10/M 2.0
17 Otto Elsea 195 M/ 8 7 28:58.61 16:33/M 1.8
18 Ezra Paez 220 M/ 8 7 29:22.13 16:47/M 1.8
19 Jonathan Moore 218 M/ 8 7 29:45.07 17:00/M 1.8
20 Kaden Scaife 204 M/ 8 7 29:45.47 17:00/M 1.8