220409 - 10AM Rock the CASA 5K

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2022


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blake Adkins 1127 M 17:28.6 17:30.3 5:38/M
2 Brenden Harrington 2990 M 17:28.8 17:30.6 5:38/M
3 Sean Lofgren 1185 M 17:34.2 17:34.2 5:40/M
4 Colton Kennedy 72 M 18:02.3 18:07.5 5:49/M
5 Alexander Hentze The Stephan Family (and Friends) 11 M 18:56.2 19:19.0 6:07/M
6 Cohen Copek 759 M 20:40.8 20:44.8 6:40/M
7 Justin Dodd 1117 M 20:52.7 20:52.7 6:44/M
8 Erin Stephan The Stephan Family (and Friends) 1 F 21:04.5 21:26.4 6:48/M
9 Noah Brogdon 92 M 21:48.6 21:50.9 7:02/M
10 Jacob Powell 762 M 22:07.5 22:07.5 7:08/M
11 Jaime Armendáriz 36 M 22:09.6 22:12.3 7:09/M
12 Angela Hodson 2989 F 21:37.4 22:16.8 6:59/M
13 Thomas Stephan 4 M 22:53.7 22:54.3 7:23/M
14 Marshall Matheny 761 M 22:46.0 22:56.8 7:21/M
15 George Garcia 1166 M 23:07.4 23:10.7 7:28/M
16 Jackson Hinds 38 M 23:04.7 23:17.1 7:27/M
17 Marvin Sprouse 2951 M 23:17.7 23:57.3 7:31/M
18 Morgan Matheny 763 F 24:02.9 24:13.3 7:45/M
19 Javier Cardoza 2985 M 24:25.9 24:29.2 7:53/M
20 Becca Beam 790 F 24:29.2 24:29.3 7:54/M
21 Simon Becker 2987 M 24:25.1 24:29.7 7:53/M
22 John Knox 1126 M 24:27.3 24:30.1 7:53/M
23 Josh Moore 2986 M 24:49.1 24:53.5 8:00/M
24 Scott Ashmore 771 M 24:58.7 25:08.7 8:03/M
25 Lance Reynolds 3 M 25:22.7 25:26.4 8:11/M
26 David Kennedy 2968 M 25:21.7 25:28.3 8:11/M
27 Lindsay Steudtner 20 F 25:20.8 25:38.1 8:11/M
28 Ryan Vaughan 2969 M 25:35.2 26:14.7 8:15/M
29 David Cabrera 99 M 26:02.6 26:20.5 8:24/M
30 John O'Connor 57 M 26:56.7 27:00.2 8:42/M
31 Jack Holroyd 726 M 27:12.0 27:21.7 8:46/M
32 Madison Pennington 65 F 27:57.5 28:02.6 9:01/M
33 Jack Houlihan 1191 M 28:05.0 28:07.2 9:04/M
34 Jason Kirbie 1123 M 27:52.1 28:18.9 8:59/M
35 Nikhil Karnam 2928 M 27:50.0 28:22.6 8:59/M
36 David Klein 1197 M 28:30.5 28:33.1 9:12/M
37 Megan Hoech 1171 F 28:49.6 28:51.5 9:18/M
38 Paloma Urbano 754 F 29:08.6 29:20.2 9:24/M
39 Grant Oltrogge 2981 M 31:02.5 31:19.2 10:01/M
40 Jeremy Eade 753 M 31:22.0 31:29.6 10:07/M
41 Grayson Bailey 1152 M 31:25.4 31:34.8 10:08/M
42 Katie Davis 701 F 31:36.4 31:48.1 10:12/M
43 Susan Sprouse 90 F 31:44.5 32:19.0 10:14/M
44 Wendy Jiang 2980 F 32:25.8 32:25.8 10:28/M
45 Sandy Agne 1190 F 32:22.2 32:27.6 10:27/M
46 Matt Faulkner 41 F 34:16.2 34:16.2 11:03/M
47 Lily Faulkner 42 F 34:16.8 34:16.8 11:04/M
48 Abbey Henson 742 F 34:42.8 34:49.0 11:12/M
49 Carla Henson 741 F 34:43.3 34:49.3 11:12/M
50 Heath Frazer 1161 M 35:20.0 35:25.8 11:24/M
51 Lindy Frazer 52 F 35:22.2 35:27.8 11:25/M
52 Frankie Garcia 1170 M 36:24.0 36:28.2 11:45/M
53 Adam Garcia 1172 M 36:35.9 36:37.7 11:48/M
54 Darryl Holly 1121 M 37:23.9 37:40.9 12:04/M
55 Ley Holly 1122 F 37:23.8 37:40.9 12:04/M
56 Dylan Sione 2982 M 41:44.3 41:48.7 13:28/M
57 Kendall Weiss 715 M 41:44.3 41:48.9 13:28/M
58 Paige Kennedy 2991 F 43:42.7 43:56.5 14:06/M
59 Lindy Rogers 1182 F 43:33.9 43:58.4 14:03/M
60 Haley Diaz 56 F 45:16.7 45:48.5 14:36/M
61 Marti Diaz 53 F 45:17.1 45:49.0 14:36/M
62 Fred Diaz 51 M 45:17.3 45:49.1 14:37/M
63 Bill Knoll 719 M 45:45.8 46:20.3 14:46/M
64 Karen Knoll 718 F 45:46.2 46:20.5 14:46/M
65 Caitlin Farnell 1125 F 50:49.3 50:56.0 16:24/M
66 Gracie Green 1124 F 50:50.3 50:56.7 16:24/M
67 Lane Spears 2941 M 52:48.3 53:11.3 17:02/M
68 Olivia Muth DDDelta Magic 2979 F 53:00.8 53:17.6 17:06/M
69 Nikki Altmann DDDelta Magic 91 F 53:02.6 53:18.9 17:07/M
70 Chloe Miller 749 F 55:50.3 56:09.5 18:01/M
71 Jordan Miller 751 F 55:52.6 56:09.6 18:01/M
72 Amelia Duron 2983 F 56:57.7 56:57.7 18:23/M
73 Diane Martinez 2984 F 57:01.1 57:01.1 18:24/M
74 Dolores Wallace 1135 F 57:19.2 57:19.2 18:29/M
75 Kaitlin Bennett 796 F 57:58.6 57:58.6 18:42/M
76 Ashlynn Bennett 1119 F 57:58.7 57:58.7 18:42/M
77 Kerry Henry 2988 F 1:00:48.7 1:01:05.3 19:37/M
78 Sharon Miller 750 F 1:00:55.0 1:01:09.9 19:39/M