Bayou City Classic

Age Group Results

March 05, 2022


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Courtney Broussard 237 25 1 24:55.2 1 13:13.0 38:08.3 38:10.5
2 12 Peggy Yetman 159 53 2 26:44.6 2 13:28.7 40:13.4 40:15.9
3 16 Erin Delong 49 28 3 26:49.7 3 14:16.1 41:05.9 41:08.7
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 21 Allyson Serrao 383 56 1 27:41.1 1 14:17.9 41:59.0 42:01.6
2 44 Lynn Malloy 387 61 2 30:27.3 2 16:00.6 46:28.0 46:33.7
3 51 Danielle Smith 65 43 3 30:59.4 3 16:20.0 47:19.4 47:59.6
 
Top

Female Veteran Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 55 Sally Hall 86 53 1 31:50.7 1 16:05.2 47:56.0 48:06.4
 
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 66 Heide Mairs 123 61 1 32:32.3 1 16:23.7 48:56.0 49:05.4
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 199 Marcelle Crochet 342 14 1 38:27.4 1 20:05.3 58:32.7 59:23.9
2 444 Mikellah Leblanc 77 9     2 1:45:07.0 1:45:07.0 1:46:06.4
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 141 Dani Purcell 122 18 2 36:13.6 1 18:23.2 54:36.8 54:59.5
2 171 Sage Gray 412 18 1 36:11.1 2 21:00.2 57:11.3 57:26.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 47 Samantha Wood 424 23 1 31:00.6 1 15:44.3 46:44.9 47:40.6
2 89 Julia Cipriani 115 24 2 33:35.0 2 17:27.9 51:02.9 51:10.2
3 175 Delaney Graves 261 23 3 36:46.9 3 20:26.3 57:13.2 57:32.1
4 238 Alexis Schrieber 684 20 4 38:48.9 4 22:13.5 1:01:02.4 1:02:09.1
5 260 Cela Whitley 269 22 5 39:49.5 5 22:22.6 1:02:12.1 1:02:26.8
6 306 Alexis Escalante 152 24 6 42:11.4 6 23:41.7 1:05:53.2 1:06:09.6
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 151 Stephanie Sosol 705 28 1 36:38.6 2 18:57.5 55:36.1 55:57.6
2 152 Katherine Cameron 289 29 2 36:43.6 1 18:55.1 55:38.8 55:53.7
3 222 Mary Lou Nadeau 270 25 4 38:57.4 4 20:51.7 59:49.1 1:00:04.1
4 226 Julianah Ajose 192 27 5 39:13.8 3 20:43.7 59:57.6 1:00:06.2
5 242 Ariana Barraza 64 25 3 38:24.4 7 22:53.4 1:01:17.8 1:01:37.8
6 252 Yadira Rodriguez 212 25 6 39:35.8 6 22:06.0 1:01:41.9 1:02:30.3
7 262 Zhiwei Ding 347 26 7 40:37.2 5 21:43.3 1:02:20.5 1:03:14.3
8 303 Kelli Restivo 351 26 8 41:42.0 8 24:06.5 1:05:48.5 1:06:41.7
9 321 Meredith Davies 682 26 9 43:17.8 9 25:25.6 1:08:43.4 1:09:33.4
10 359 Tessa Holmes 360 28 10 47:38.2 11 26:11.6 1:13:49.8 1:15:09.3
11 367 Marie Winker 279 25 11 48:11.2 12 27:19.8 1:15:31.1 1:16:07.0
12 374 Casey Goforth 318 29 12 50:40.3 10 25:48.0 1:16:28.3 1:17:03.5
13 400 Grace Seekman 315 25 13 52:11.7 13 28:52.4 1:21:04.2 1:21:10.0
14 425 Courtenay Siegrist 701 26 14 58:56.3 14 31:46.4 1:30:42.8 1:31:32.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 17 Lauren Davis 362 32 1 27:01.1 1 14:18.0 41:19.1 41:21.7
2 35 Mary Bell 359 34 2 29:01.9 2 15:33.1 44:35.0 44:40.0
3 46 Jennifer Wells 4 34 3 30:35.5 3 16:02.2 46:37.7 46:46.6
4 49 Molly Everett 737 33 4 30:53.3 4 16:20.4 47:13.7 47:20.0
5 69 Lindsay Socha 413 30 5 32:31.5 5 16:31.4 49:03.0 49:25.5
6 110 Hillary Till 429 34 7 35:04.1 6 17:34.6 52:38.8 52:59.0
7 115 Karen Scarbrough 338 34 6 34:10.9 8 18:53.5 53:04.5 53:28.1
8 143 Alina Slavik 102 33 8 36:31.4 7 18:30.3 55:01.7 55:44.0
9 172 Vanessa Toro 419 32 10 38:07.7 9 19:04.0 57:11.8 57:34.0
10 197 Jennifer Marriott 55 33 9 37:27.8 12 20:52.4 58:20.2 58:52.8
11 225 Kelsey Weyer 247 32 12 39:19.0 11 20:37.7 59:56.8 1:00:07.5
12 229 Mary Newsom 364 32 14 39:57.5 10 20:30.0 1:00:27.6 1:00:52.4
13 239 Eunice Osorio 280 31 11 39:07.0 15 21:58.3 1:01:05.4 1:01:10.0
14 240 Denisse Leza Rincon 216 31 13 39:45.3 13 21:21.9 1:01:07.2 1:01:47.2
15 248 Stephanie Espinoza 296 30 15 40:10.2 14 21:22.6 1:01:32.8 1:02:02.9
16 273 Jiakun Fu 345 30 16 40:38.6 18 22:44.0 1:03:22.6 1:04:15.8
17 275 Vivian Loduca 93 32 17 40:55.8 16 22:32.1 1:03:27.9 1:03:37.6
18 279 Nancy Nguyen 39 34 18 41:09.3 17 22:39.9 1:03:49.3 1:03:58.3
19 316 Jennifer Boudreaux 356 33 19 43:11.9 19 23:57.9 1:07:09.8 1:08:21.3
20 345 Julia Tyler 208 32 22 47:33.2 21 23:58.7 1:11:32.0 1:12:17.1
21 349 Kelsey Jones 366 33 20 46:49.1 23 25:35.8 1:12:24.9 1:12:49.9
22 355 Annah Solas 171 34 21 47:04.9 25 26:08.3 1:13:13.2 1:14:14.8
23 360 Taisiia Smirnova 376 30 25 49:57.2 20 23:58.2 1:13:55.4 1:16:40.4
24 363 Taura Mickens 673 32 23 49:46.4 22 25:00.6 1:14:47.1 1:15:13.9
25 370 Amanda Payne 372 34 24 49:48.7 24 25:52.6 1:15:41.4 1:16:30.1
26 376 Ashley Knott 674 31 26 49:59.1 26 26:36.7 1:16:35.9 1:17:28.5
27 391 Anna Brockley 133 34 27 50:49.8 27 28:53.5 1:19:43.4 1:20:22.0
28 409 Veronica Herrera 179 34 28 52:54.3 29 29:55.0 1:22:49.3 1:23:44.6
29 411 Sarah Burns 105 33 29 54:17.6 28 29:53.0 1:24:10.6 1:24:45.5
30 419 Ashley Barlow 352 34 30 55:40.8 30 30:21.7 1:26:02.6 1:26:58.1
31 432 Destiny Stewart 79 34     33 1:34:48.6 1:34:48.6 1:35:46.9
32 442 Tanzania Black 681 30 31 1:06:39.7 31 35:51.7 1:42:31.5 1:42:59.4
33 443 Nikia Sharif 398 30     34 1:42:37.3 1:42:37.3 1:43:06.0
34 446 Briana Leblanc 76 31     35 1:45:07.8 1:45:07.8 1:46:07.1
35 450 Ladeitra Parker Malbrough 80 33 32 1:11:39.4 32 38:05.5 1:49:44.9 1:50:45.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 40 April Venable 312 37 1 30:00.6 1 15:49.1 45:49.8 45:58.6
2 104 Melanie Byford 284 35 2 34:17.4 5 18:02.0 52:19.4 52:32.2
3 113 Erin Sanders 309 37 6 35:22.2 2 17:25.3 52:47.6 53:00.1
4 114 Kellie Jordan 336 39 7 35:23.2 3 17:28.8 52:52.1 53:04.3
5 126 Rebecca Fessler 17 38 3 34:26.0 9 19:25.1 53:51.1 54:03.7
6 130 Lauren Brooke 317 36 5 35:21.3 6 18:40.9 54:02.3 54:33.5
7 133 Anne Pavlick 353 38 4 34:55.8 8 19:11.3 54:07.2 54:19.5
8 134 Danielle Cooper 130 38 8 36:22.6 4 17:45.1 54:07.7 54:27.2
9 155 Laura Arbelaez 141 37 9 37:15.8 7 18:48.6 56:04.5 56:13.4
10 160 Randi Krasny 697 37     28 56:20.0 56:20.0 56:52.2
11 194 Mikka Godlevsky 255 35 10 37:42.7 11 20:27.0 58:09.8 58:14.5
12 198 Kate Magee 227 36 11 38:20.6 10 20:05.8 58:26.5 59:04.5
13 227 Marialaura Cabrera 700 39 12 38:56.4 12 21:05.3 1:00:01.8 1:00:52.3
14 269 Caroline Brown 238 39 13 39:58.8 19 23:18.0 1:03:16.9 1:03:49.9
15 270 Roxana Garcia 421 37 14 40:06.9 17 23:12.3 1:03:19.2 1:03:32.2
16 282 Natalia Zuniga 427 38 15 40:25.6 20 23:47.1 1:04:12.7 1:04:18.9
17 288 Miranda Haley 252 38 17 43:01.9 13 21:36.9 1:04:38.8 1:05:09.3
18 291 Julie Costello 165 37 16 42:26.8 15 22:15.2 1:04:42.0 1:04:59.5
19 298 Stephanie Kresta 73 35 18 43:27.1 14 22:03.5 1:05:30.7 1:06:12.9
20 307 Lindsay Phillips 690 38 20 43:31.7 16 22:24.6 1:05:56.4 1:06:29.1
21 313 Mariana Downs 57 35 19 43:31.1 18 23:15.7 1:06:46.8 1:07:22.4
22 327 Kerri Fernandes 332 36 21 44:15.1 22 25:05.5 1:09:20.6 1:10:06.6
23 342 Daniela Roberts 196 37 22 46:23.8 21 24:47.6 1:11:11.5 1:11:35.6
24 369 Tiffany Guillen 718 37 23 47:14.9 24 28:24.0 1:15:38.9 1:16:10.9
25 383 Delmi Villegas 180 38 24 52:52.7 23 25:19.1 1:18:11.9 1:19:07.2
26 412 Melissa Arredondo 235 39 25 54:58.4 25 29:44.7 1:24:43.1 1:25:36.3
27 423 Sara King 704 38 26 56:41.5 27 34:00.3 1:30:41.9 1:31:29.1
28 433 Ramya Kantheti 689 36 27 1:01:33.7 26 33:45.1 1:35:18.9 1:36:09.1
29 445 Dominique Harmon 78 35     29 1:45:07.4 1:45:07.4 1:46:06.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 87 Kristi English 402 41 1 33:12.1 3 17:21.6 50:33.8 50:54.1
2 91 Jessica Mayon 290 42 3 34:03.6 1 17:03.1 51:06.8 51:27.8
3 94 Kate Stukenberg 324 43 2 33:53.4 2 17:18.8 51:12.2 51:25.8
4 139 Lauren Nicholls 354 41 4 34:56.6 5 19:29.0 54:25.7 54:38.0
5 164 Shelley Grahmann 405 40 5 36:40.1 6 19:51.7 56:31.8 56:54.5
6 166 Julieta D'Ardis 19 42 6 37:17.3 4 19:27.3 56:44.7 56:53.5
7 287 Tova Parker 138 43 8 43:23.6 7 21:14.4 1:04:38.0 1:05:26.7
8 304 Deandra Lopez 311 43 7 41:04.7 9 24:44.4 1:05:49.1 1:06:03.0
9 326 Ree Belhumeur 327 43 11 45:28.9 8 23:45.5 1:09:14.4 1:10:05.2
10 330 Ashley Judith 203 41 10 45:02.8 10 24:45.9 1:09:48.8 1:09:59.9
11 332 Allison Supak 202 40 9 45:02.6 11 24:46.9 1:09:49.6 1:10:00.9
12 381 Luz Camacho-Bone 91 43 12 51:04.4 12 27:04.0 1:18:08.4 1:18:58.4
13 398 Andrea Gomez 796 44 13 51:29.4 13 29:28.6 1:20:58.1 1:21:28.3
14 430 Euri Borregales 84 40 14 1:00:45.2 14 31:31.4 1:32:16.7 1:33:03.7
15 448 Niki Brogger 188 42 15 1:09:30.8 15 39:09.1 1:48:40.0 1:49:39.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 56 Jessica Willey 331 48 1 31:13.4 1 16:52.2 48:05.6 48:07.7
2 73 Sophia Papadopoulos 373 47 2 32:20.8 2 17:19.7 49:40.6 49:48.8
3 116 Hope Mitchell 695 48 3 35:22.6 3 17:44.0 53:06.7 53:50.5
4 129 Michelle Correal 5 49 4 35:25.5 4 18:29.7 53:55.2 54:01.9
5 138 Lan Czelusta 307 48 5 35:36.9 5 18:42.8 54:19.8 54:43.2
6 147 Rose Carlyle 33 46 7 36:20.5 7 18:56.6 55:17.1 55:57.9
7 154 Catherine Callaway 268 45 8 36:56.8 8 19:07.3 56:04.2 56:17.2
8 156 Regina Alvarez 708 48 9 37:22.2 6 18:43.4 56:05.7 56:23.7
9 157 Elizabeth Smith 135 45 6 36:17.2 9 19:48.7 56:05.9 56:11.9
10 188 Deniece Christ-Rice 677 48 10 37:52.9 10 19:50.3 57:43.3 58:19.8
11 192 Denise Branagan 305 45 11 37:54.7 11 20:06.9 58:01.6 58:19.9
12 204 Amy Whitaker 355 47 12 38:39.2 12 20:14.3 58:53.5 59:10.0
13 237 Meredith Cary 59 49 15 39:52.9 13 21:08.8 1:01:01.7 1:01:20.3
14 250 Stephanie Downing 672 45 13 38:54.4 15 22:46.0 1:01:40.4 1:01:55.0
15 259 Andrea Reynolds 314 47 14 39:42.2 14 22:29.5 1:02:11.7 1:02:28.9
16 317 Monica Vidal 323 48 16 43:44.7 17 23:57.6 1:07:42.3 1:08:24.1
17 335 Jena Moreno 164 47 20 46:46.0 16 23:38.2 1:10:24.2 1:10:47.4
18 351 Zakia Broom 337 46 19 46:21.3 20 26:28.5 1:12:49.9 1:13:41.5
19 353 Melissa Yu 146 47 17 45:56.6 21 27:11.9 1:13:08.5 1:13:50.0
20 357 Virginia Chesser 142 49 22 48:31.0 18 24:46.5 1:13:17.5 1:13:32.3
21 368 Lori Wilson 694 48 21 47:15.6 22 28:18.3 1:15:33.9 1:16:17.2
22 371 Alida Welashey 82 47 23 49:34.1 19 26:16.3 1:15:50.4 1:16:41.1
23 387 Endang Lucas 236 45 24 50:45.6 23 28:23.4 1:19:09.0 1:20:00.5
24 392 Amy Zalinsky 132 47 25 50:49.4 25 28:54.2 1:19:43.6 1:20:22.1
25 394 Kristin Shelley 200 46 26 51:36.3 24 28:39.1 1:20:15.4 1:20:44.6
26 403 Tiffany Batts 710 48 27 52:26.6 26 29:36.9 1:22:03.6 1:22:37.9
27 417 Keisha Kelley 72 49 18 46:03.0 28 39:45.1 1:25:48.1 1:25:48.1
28 439 Alvina Randolph 128 48 28 1:04:38.9 27 35:14.7 1:39:53.6 1:40:51.3
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 124 Amy Tan 220 51 1 35:47.5 1 17:58.4 53:46.0 53:58.0
2 149 Margaret Pace 136 50 2 35:53.4 2 19:36.8 55:30.2 55:37.9
3 193 Ana Maria De La Rocha 89 50 4 38:00.1 5 20:09.3 58:09.4 58:28.6
4 196 Andrea Yocum 61 52 3 37:53.7 7 20:25.7 58:19.4 58:37.5
5 208 Karen Cecil 178 54 5 38:36.7 6 20:22.4 58:59.1 59:19.6
6 209 Vanessa Foster 678 51 6 39:20.3 3 19:40.3 59:00.6 59:23.8
7 245 Linda Bryson 218 54 7 40:11.8 9 21:12.2 1:01:24.1 1:02:08.2
8 251 Theresa Bueno 120 54 8 41:33.8 4 20:07.8 1:01:41.6 1:02:04.1
9 278 Karen Schlag 40 52 9 42:31.9 8 21:04.6 1:03:36.6 1:04:19.2
10 294 Robin Holm 13 50 10 42:35.8 11 22:25.9 1:05:01.7 1:05:08.8
11 297 Donna-Lynn Musgrave 251 52 11 43:31.2 10 21:56.9 1:05:28.2 1:06:14.5
12 319 Kristy Kirkman 733 50 12 43:47.5 12 24:05.1 1:07:52.6 1:07:58.1
13 322 Jennifer Pao 31 50 13 43:58.0 15 24:48.0 1:08:46.1 1:09:46.4
14 336 Maria Bitoun 90 51 14 44:37.2 16 25:53.0 1:10:30.2 1:10:49.1
15 344 Christy Sellers 170 53 16 46:35.6 13 24:40.9 1:11:16.6 1:11:50.7
16 354 Mary Kenan 147 54 15 44:41.8 20 28:27.1 1:13:08.9 1:13:50.2
17 358 Michelle Nixon 143 51 17 48:30.6 14 24:46.9 1:13:17.6 1:13:31.9
18 380 Valerie Faour 688 52 19 51:35.6 17 26:25.2 1:18:00.9 1:18:57.2
19 384 Kirsten Davenport 256 51 18 51:09.6 18 27:44.2 1:18:53.9 1:19:28.2
20 404 Claudia Escalante 153 50 20 52:46.0 22 29:25.5 1:22:11.5 1:22:27.7
21 405 Frieda Butler 21 51 21 54:11.7 19 28:18.0 1:22:29.7 1:22:38.5
22 415 Thanrat Pierce 230 50 22 56:45.3 21 28:33.1 1:25:18.4 1:25:50.2
23 440 Porsche Patterson 81 54 23 1:05:46.5 23 34:08.2 1:39:54.8 1:40:52.0
24 451 Sonia Leblanc 70 54     25 1:50:51.4 1:50:51.4 1:52:04.4
25 453 Angelina Barrera 736 53 24 1:15:06.3 24 43:08.4 1:58:14.8 1:58:58.1
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 93 Anna Helm 380 56 1 33:34.5 1 17:32.9 51:07.4 51:14.4
2 140 Ann Morris 15 57 2 35:22.7 2 19:13.6 54:36.3 54:42.9
3 180 Cheryl Mitchell 201 56 3 37:24.1 3 19:53.0 57:17.1 57:31.3
4 183 Cathy Parva 298 58 4 37:28.1 4 20:01.1 57:29.3 58:02.7
5 241 Denise Havard 53 55 5 39:39.7 7 21:34.0 1:01:13.7 1:01:34.9
6 246 Vivien Pham 322 57 7 40:35.3 5 20:51.0 1:01:26.3 1:01:46.5
7 256 Paula Toussaint 234 59 6 40:21.2 8 21:44.6 1:02:05.8 1:02:25.7
8 261 Annie Hadow 379 57 8 40:55.9 6 21:23.2 1:02:19.2 1:02:32.8
9 293 Ines Nemoto 389 57 9 41:05.0 9 23:49.6 1:04:54.6 1:05:15.1
10 308 Gloria Osuna 686 55 10 41:33.7 10 24:23.7 1:05:57.5 1:06:36.1
11 379 Susan Bell 397 58 11 51:00.4 11 26:35.5 1:17:35.9 1:18:04.5
12 388 Suzanne Echevarria 257 55 12 51:10.6 12 28:13.1 1:19:23.7 1:19:58.4
13 452 Grace Mireles 735 59 13 1:15:59.7 13 42:14.9 1:58:14.6 1:58:59.1
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 68 Gloria Favuzza 54 60 1 32:19.5 1 16:42.3 49:01.9 49:07.1
2 105 Jody Berry 6 61 3 34:33.2 2 17:52.8 52:26.1 52:33.7
3 108 Cindy Babski 295 61 2 34:22.2 3 18:16.2 52:38.4 52:48.0
4 211 Denise Meyers 390 60 5 38:18.8 4 20:45.2 59:04.1 59:19.1
5 231 Magdalena Soni 88 62 4 38:07.0 6 22:23.6 1:00:30.7 1:00:49.9
6 264 Anne Warner 71 62 6 40:55.1 5 21:42.3 1:02:37.4 1:03:18.3
7 389 Melanie Grammer 691 60     11 1:19:30.8 1:19:30.8 1:20:24.5
8 399 Jill Sherman 46 61 8 52:28.9 8 28:29.8 1:20:58.8 1:21:45.3
9 407 Tanjalyn Hill-Smith 42 60 7 52:22.2 9 30:14.9 1:22:37.2 1:23:28.9
10 413 Mary Slazer 692 61 9 57:25.1 7 27:18.5 1:24:43.7 1:25:37.2
11 437 Alma Balleza 275 60 10 1:03:43.5 10 33:59.8 1:37:43.3 1:37:46.7
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 202 Theresa Pearsall 2 69 2 38:18.1 1 20:19.5 58:37.6 58:48.6
2 207 Denise Mauz 131 67 1 38:08.5 2 20:50.0 58:58.5 59:17.7
3 318 Janet Hudgens 99 65 3 43:35.1 4 24:16.6 1:07:51.8 1:08:34.6
4 333 Mona Canaday 300 66 4 46:02.6 3 24:05.9 1:10:08.6 1:10:16.1
5 397 Sherri Richey 369 69 5 51:52.8 5 28:44.9 1:20:37.7 1:21:00.2
6 422 Sandy Ladewig 730 69 7 57:22.0 6 32:51.4 1:30:13.4 1:31:01.0
7 428 Maria Camacho 23 66 6 55:01.9 8 36:36.7 1:31:38.6 1:31:51.6
8 447 Colleen Dallara 63 66 8 1:11:36.2 7 36:36.5 1:48:12.8 1:48:43.8
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 277 Gloria Mahoney 671 71 1 41:26.3 1 22:04.4 1:03:30.7 1:03:38.7
2 310 Susan Magee 110 70 2 42:53.0 2 23:39.6 1:06:32.6 1:07:18.4
3 362 Jo May 265 73 3 48:02.8 3 26:02.1 1:14:04.9 1:14:29.4
4 378 Kathryn Vidal 715 70 4 51:01.5 4 26:21.3 1:17:22.9 1:18:17.1
5 385 Connie Lawrence 712 70 5 51:30.8 5 27:28.6 1:18:59.4 1:19:10.3
6 429 Mary Castellucci 417 71 6 1:00:54.9 6 31:03.4 1:31:58.3 1:32:26.4
 
Top

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 271 Susan Waldau 683 75 1 41:14.8 1 22:05.4 1:03:20.2 1:03:29.7
2 341 Brenda Hilton 109 75 2 46:00.4 2 24:52.8 1:10:53.2 1:11:01.6
 
Top

Female 80 and Over

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 402 Pamela Willmon 20 82 1 51:44.3 1 29:39.4 1:21:23.7 1:21:41.6
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 David Alber 340 40 1 23:13.4 1 12:08.2 35:21.6 35:23.1
2 2 Peter Lawrence 716 50 2 23:27.1 3 12:19.3 35:46.4 35:46.4
3 3 Pete Brawn 378 43 3 23:33.8 2 12:18.7 35:52.5 35:52.5
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 Matthew Hanlon 676 41 1 24:12.8 1 12:38.3 36:51.2 36:51.2
2 9 Andre Ditsch 334 44 2 26:05.0 2 13:35.0 39:40.0 39:43.7
3 25 Chris Vandersteeg 29 44 3 27:40.3 3 15:18.7 42:59.1 43:04.0
 
Top

Male Veteran Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 28 Avi Moss 723 59 1 28:23.8 1 15:04.0 43:27.8 43:30.3
 
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 30 David Painter 313 65 1 28:50.8 1 14:53.6 43:44.5 43:49.8
 
Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 163 Unknown Partic. 346 346 0 1 35:18.0 2 21:12.1 56:30.2 57:23.7
2 267 Unknown Partic. 108 108 0 2 41:42.1 1 21:10.8 1:02:53.0 1:03:53.0
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 14 Jonah Poizat 293 13 1 26:31.9 1 14:13.6 40:45.5 40:45.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 100 Thomas Higginbotham 210 16 2 34:59.5 1 16:53.2 51:52.7 52:32.0
2 137 Wyatt Gray 411 16 1 33:48.8 2 20:29.3 54:18.1 54:33.2
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Samuel Buske 418 24 1 23:48.2 1 12:49.6 36:37.8 36:37.8
2 19 Alex Ramponi 363 23 2 27:42.2 3 14:05.8 41:48.1 41:56.3
3 20 Sam Dollar 7 23 4 27:51.2 2 14:00.4 41:51.6 41:54.8
4 22 Sean Mason 51 24 3 27:48.1 4 14:17.2 42:05.3 42:09.4
5 48 David Nemoto 669 21 5 28:20.6 6 18:25.5 46:46.2 46:50.9
6 103 Ryan German 410 23 6 34:08.0 5 18:05.4 52:13.5 52:45.6
7 170 Ben Van Poucke 263 23 7 36:24.8 7 20:42.8 57:07.6 57:27.2
8 350 Huy Dang 225 24 8 45:16.1 8 27:23.1 1:12:39.2 1:12:51.9
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 Tim Cady 388 27 1 26:20.8 1 13:47.3 40:08.1 40:11.2
2 15 David Bodden 273 26 2 27:12.5 2 13:50.7 41:03.3 41:28.6
3 61 Jake Kornblau 242 28 5 32:21.4 3 16:17.6 48:39.0 49:14.0
4 62 Walter Tamayo 399 27 3 32:13.3 5 16:29.3 48:42.6 48:48.5
5 63 Devyn Cloninger 262 27 4 32:16.9 4 16:27.4 48:44.3 49:01.5
6 77 Trey Lugo 160 27 6 32:36.5 8 17:23.2 49:59.8 50:09.9
7 90 Nate Disser 702 27 7 34:05.0 7 16:59.8 51:04.8 51:37.3
8 111 James Duszkiewicz 259 29 9 35:51.1 6 16:50.8 52:42.0 53:01.3
9 153 Nikhil Kottapalli 391 26 8 34:17.9 12 21:22.6 55:40.5 55:58.0
10 165 Andrei Fumurescu 794 27 11 38:02.3 9 18:40.3 56:42.7 57:37.3
11 178 Stefan Miluszusky 406 25 10 37:01.7 11 20:14.4 57:16.1 57:47.4
12 257 Miguel Rocha 154 25 13 42:12.6 10 19:53.9 1:02:06.5 1:02:22.9
13 272 Zhuokun Ding 349 26 12 40:38.7 14 22:43.4 1:03:22.1 1:04:16.0
14 300 Alan Mata 728 27 14 43:30.9 13 22:04.3 1:05:35.2 1:05:58.2
15 337 Rafi Mohammed 211 26 15 44:31.0 16 26:00.1 1:10:31.1 1:11:18.5
16 364 Daniel Marin 374 27 16 50:31.1 15 24:17.7 1:14:48.9 1:15:16.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 10 Kit Cho 50 34 1 25:56.9 1 13:53.3 39:50.2 39:50.3
2 13 Peter-John Van Beurden 721 30 2 26:22.6 2 14:03.6 40:26.3 40:26.3
3 18 Andrew Hayes 139 32 3 27:27.6 3 14:12.8 41:40.5 41:43.9
4 23 Juan Reyes 368 31 4 27:32.1 5 14:52.4 42:24.5 42:26.5
5 24 Matthew Byford 285 34 6 28:07.5 4 14:32.0 42:39.5 42:44.5
6 26 Michael Unterkircher 365 33 5 27:36.9 6 15:33.0 43:09.9 43:14.4
7 34 Jeroen Poissonnier 267 31 7 28:52.0 7 15:40.7 44:32.8 44:36.1
8 43 Romain Huc 207 34 8 30:03.5 8 16:12.7 46:16.3 47:08.2
9 57 Mason Fitch 271 32 9 31:31.1 9 16:36.4 48:07.5 48:42.5
10 75 Anil Kapoor 420 34 11 32:08.6 14 17:48.1 49:56.8 50:19.3
11 80 Zachary Fernandes 333 31 12 33:14.5 11 16:48.5 50:03.1 50:19.8
12 84 Leonardo Chin 100 34 13 33:35.5 10 16:44.7 50:20.2 50:27.4
13 92 Eric Wilkins 194 34 10 31:50.9 18 19:16.2 51:07.1 51:20.7
14 95 Jackson Murrey-Ittmann 335 32 14 33:57.3 13 17:36.1 51:33.4 52:09.2
15 109 Antony Keller 734 34 19 35:03.7 12 17:34.8 52:38.5 52:59.0
16 112 Cesar Aponte 249 31 17 34:55.6 15 17:48.3 52:44.0 53:10.1
17 118 Tyler Lazaro 224 30 15 34:21.2 16 18:48.7 53:10.0 53:22.7
18 125 Osbaldo Campos 738 31 16 34:28.3 19 19:20.5 53:48.8 54:51.3
19 135 Jason Isbell 151 34 18 34:59.9 17 19:08.3 54:08.3 54:28.0
20 168 August Money 416 31 22 37:29.5 21 19:32.1 57:01.7 57:50.6
21 173 Christopher Grochowski 244 32 23 37:38.2 23 19:34.3 57:12.5 57:49.2
22 174 Robert Guthart 240 30 25 37:41.2 20 19:31.7 57:13.0 57:48.3
23 176 Brian Klosterboer 245 31 24 37:39.5 22 19:33.7 57:13.2 57:49.2
24 187 Kevin Christensen 719 30 21 36:09.9 28 21:24.6 57:34.5 58:01.4
25 200 Chaow Charoenkijkajorn 414 31 28 38:43.8 24 19:49.4 58:33.2 59:09.0
26 212 Conner Baker 408 33 27 38:21.2 26 20:44.0 59:05.2 59:20.1
27 220 Newton Tamayo 400 32 26 37:58.0 30 21:47.7 59:45.8 59:51.2
28 224 Jacob Jasperson 248 34 29 39:19.1 25 20:37.5 59:56.6 1:00:07.8
29 243 Christopher Kim 38 32 30 39:38.6 29 21:40.5 1:01:19.2 1:01:28.2
30 255 Jay Zee 725 30 31 40:44.3 27 21:13.6 1:01:58.0 1:02:24.1
31 309 David Moreno McNeill 217 33 33 42:35.0 31 23:37.5 1:06:12.5 1:06:51.8
32 329 Abraham Na 706 33 32 41:21.4 35 28:22.4 1:09:43.9 1:10:16.8
33 334 Toan Dong 793 32 34 46:24.0 32 23:53.5 1:10:17.5 1:10:41.6
34 375 Michael Goforth 319 32 35 50:41.5 33 25:47.5 1:16:29.0 1:17:03.7
35 393 Alex Patel 186 33 36 53:53.9 34 26:14.6 1:20:08.6 1:20:51.4
36 420 Georgios Angelidakis 350 33 37 55:39.9 36 30:22.8 1:26:02.8 1:26:58.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Robert Milam IV 717 36 2 23:58.2 1 12:19.2 36:17.4 36:17.4
2 5 Pablo Rivero 707 39 1 23:49.3 2 12:40.0 36:29.4 36:29.4
3 38 Viktor Kopic 382 35 3 29:52.7 3 15:47.0 45:39.7 45:45.9
4 72 Ryan Taylor 428 36 4 30:57.5 10 18:33.8 49:31.4 49:39.9
5 78 Joe Rodriguez 144 36 6 32:54.0 4 17:06.6 50:00.7 50:52.6
6 85 Brian Beck 687 36 5 32:34.5 6 17:53.7 50:28.3 50:55.0
7 97 Andrew Utz 156 35 7 33:40.8 7 17:57.9 51:38.7 51:48.8
8 99 Adrian Santos 272 36 8 33:56.4 5 17:52.3 51:48.7 52:23.2
9 107 Nick Baiamonte 357 37 10 34:26.6 8 18:06.4 52:33.0 53:49.2
10 121 William Hand 197 36 9 34:23.3 11 19:00.0 53:23.3 54:14.7
11 132 Chris Sowers 698 39 11 35:34.1 9 18:31.9 54:06.1 54:20.6
12 169 Blake Sadler 724 36 12 37:30.8 12 19:33.4 57:04.3 57:50.8
13 189 Javier Bacaicoa 711 36 14 37:38.1 13 20:18.5 57:56.6 59:00.2
14 191 John Payne 215 39 15 37:39.1 14 20:18.7 57:57.9 58:26.8
15 201 Christian De Ala 425 38 13 37:38.0 17 20:56.3 58:34.3 58:57.8
16 214 Jeffrey Goodland 415 35 16 38:15.1 15 20:55.8 59:10.9 59:56.8
17 228 Bartley Gill 241 37 19 39:12.6 16 20:56.2 1:00:08.8 1:00:44.2
18 230 Christopher Christie 150 39 18 39:03.6 18 21:25.1 1:00:28.8 1:01:06.5
19 253 Ryan Slattery 213 38 20 39:27.9 19 22:19.2 1:01:47.1 1:02:17.6
20 285 Kris Nicol 158 38 17 38:43.9 25 25:40.3 1:04:24.2 1:04:34.5
21 302 Nikos Karantzas 348 35 21 41:06.7 21 24:40.4 1:05:47.1 1:06:41.5
22 311 Ankur Patel 182 39 22 41:38.2 22 24:55.9 1:06:34.2 1:07:11.1
23 331 Kyle Johnson 172 39 23 44:29.8 23 25:19.5 1:09:49.3 1:10:27.7
24 339 Tj Haley 253 39 24 46:29.9 20 24:19.2 1:10:49.1 1:11:19.6
25 356 John Reyes 243 39 26 47:51.4 24 25:24.0 1:13:15.4 1:13:32.7
26 382 Nick Bone 92 35 25 46:47.1 27 31:21.5 1:18:08.7 1:18:58.4
27 416 Russell Ross 28 37 27 55:26.4 26 30:06.4 1:25:32.8 1:25:53.4
28 435 Ankit Patel 187 38 28 1:02:31.6 28 34:44.4 1:37:16.1 1:38:00.6
29 449 Nick Brogger 189 37 29 1:09:27.4 29 39:13.1 1:48:40.5 1:49:39.1
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 36 Robert Cardnell 191 42 1 28:49.6 1 16:28.4 45:18.1 45:23.0
2 52 Jonathan Phillips 361 44 2 30:59.7 2 16:39.7 47:39.4 47:45.1
3 60 Michael Wangler 370 44 3 31:22.5 3 17:01.9 48:24.5 48:32.3
4 82 Charles German 175 44 4 33:04.6 4 17:10.3 50:15.0 50:30.5
5 86 Jon English 401 43 5 33:11.5 5 17:20.4 50:31.9 50:54.1
6 106 Matt Marriott 56 40 6 33:28.9 7 19:00.3 52:29.2 52:59.8
7 131 Kevin Eilers 246 41 7 34:27.0 8 19:36.6 54:03.6 54:26.9
8 177 Ruaraidh Montgomery 157 44 8 35:35.3 10 21:39.6 57:14.9 57:25.8
9 182 Jorge Lopez 277 41 9 39:28.5 6 17:56.3 57:24.9 57:58.2
10 244 Justin Dithmer 403 40 11 40:12.3 9 21:09.7 1:01:22.0 1:01:58.8
11 254 Dustin Wade 114 44 10 39:48.8 11 22:04.5 1:01:53.3 1:02:48.5
12 320 Ketan Rama 190 44 12 43:44.3 12 24:43.9 1:08:28.2 1:09:13.3
13 340 Chris Barlow 727 43 13 45:15.1 13 25:34.9 1:10:50.1 1:11:28.7
14 372 Samuel Odewale 430 41 14 49:58.1 14 26:00.7 1:15:58.9 1:16:03.8
15 421 Myke Patel 181 41 15 55:53.3 15 32:17.3 1:28:10.7 1:28:55.2
16 434 Samir Patel 184 41 16 1:02:31.8 16 34:43.6 1:37:15.4 1:37:58.8
17 436 Jay Patel 185 43     17 1:37:17.8 1:37:17.8 1:38:00.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 27 Adam Czelusta 306 48 1 28:14.2 1 15:07.0 43:21.2 43:25.2
2 39 Seth Ozasa 95 46 3 30:00.4 2 15:48.5 45:48.9 46:17.9
3 41 Paul Sandoval 254 47 2 28:37.6 6 17:13.8 45:51.5 45:55.9
4 65 Steven Roberts 36 45 6 32:04.9 3 16:39.7 48:44.6 49:10.0
5 67 Lee Holm 12 49 5 32:01.5 4 16:56.6 48:58.1 49:04.6
6 79 Juan Galvan 699 48 7 33:00.8 5 17:00.8 50:01.6 50:05.8
7 98 Istvan Marton 308 47 8 34:10.6 7 17:34.0 51:44.6 51:48.8
8 122 Matthew Cykowski 117 46 10 35:06.1 8 18:25.8 53:32.0 53:55.1
9 142 Ari Purcell 121 48 11 36:13.6 9 18:26.2 54:39.8 55:02.2
10 148 Faruk Sengul 96 46 9 34:37.1 15 20:44.6 55:21.7 55:40.8
11 158 Zeph Moss 67 49 12 37:13.1 10 18:58.2 56:11.4 56:48.3
12 181 Emile Hanna 668 45 13 37:25.7 12 19:57.2 57:22.9 58:00.5
13 186 Ned Alatin 330 48 14 37:32.6 13 19:58.4 57:31.1 57:57.9
14 195 William Crochet 341 49 16 38:25.9 11 19:51.2 58:17.2 59:08.0
15 217 Brian Schill 395 49 17 39:19.7 14 20:15.3 59:35.0 59:59.4
16 221 David Trevino 173 47 15 37:55.1 18 21:53.9 59:49.0 1:02:12.6
17 265 David Dennison 358 46 19 41:29.0 16 21:10.0 1:02:39.1 1:03:06.4
18 284 Guy Cohen 328 47 18 41:17.1 20 23:07.0 1:04:24.1 1:04:50.4
19 286 Michael Kerby 137 48 20 43:21.5 17 21:16.0 1:04:37.6 1:05:27.8
20 314 Quoc Nguyen 286 49 21 44:07.1 19 22:48.6 1:06:55.7 1:07:25.0
21 325 Kevin Brummett 326 48 22 45:30.1 21 23:43.3 1:09:13.5 1:10:05.1
22 343 Erick Roberts 195 47 23 46:25.6 22 24:46.6 1:11:12.2 1:11:36.2
23 361 Ethan Carlyle 32 46 24 48:12.5 23 25:46.7 1:13:59.3 1:14:57.9
24 426 Jason Fulton 792 47 26 59:33.3 25 31:37.8 1:31:11.2 1:31:54.4
25 427 Pranav Patel 183 49 25 56:57.7 26 34:29.9 1:31:27.6 1:32:11.9
26 431 Emrah Gokdag 85 46 27 1:00:51.1 24 31:26.3 1:32:17.4 1:33:04.5
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 32 Jack Bainum 303 51 1 28:47.4 1 15:17.2 44:04.6 44:07.9
2 37 Timothy Metcalfe 396 52 2 29:31.4 2 15:47.3 45:18.7 45:32.2
3 50 Steve Goodweather 722 53 3 30:51.1 4 16:24.6 47:15.8 47:28.0
4 58 Ross Castillo 112 51 5 31:59.5 3 16:14.1 48:13.7 48:44.1
5 64 Tom Stilwell 16 53 4 31:35.2 8 17:09.3 48:44.5 48:51.7
6 70 Slava Nekrasov 52 53 6 32:12.4 6 16:53.9 49:06.3 49:22.3
7 81 Rene Munoz 709 53 7 33:12.0 7 17:01.8 50:13.8 50:29.3
8 117 Hojin Lim 119 51 8 33:49.0 13 19:19.8 53:08.8 53:34.8
9 119 Diego Saverino 339 52 11 36:41.9 5 16:33.5 53:15.5 53:39.0
10 120 Victor Seekman 316 54 9 34:14.0 10 19:05.7 53:19.8 53:25.1
11 144 Steve Ellis 250 53 10 36:25.6 9 18:38.1 55:03.7 55:25.2
12 159 Roy Bachrach 329 51 13 37:04.4 11 19:10.7 56:15.2 56:41.5
13 161 Bruce Schrieber 685 52 14 37:08.8 12 19:11.4 56:20.2 57:27.0
14 179 Tom Gandy 163 50 12 36:57.7 16 20:19.3 57:17.0 57:42.8
15 203 Greg Pettit 214 54 15 37:47.7 17 20:50.0 58:37.8 59:22.7
16 216 Harve Truskett 222 50 16 39:23.3 15 20:08.4 59:31.7 1:00:01.5
17 258 Rudy Escalante 155 51 19 42:10.8 14 19:56.7 1:02:07.6 1:02:23.5
18 274 Gabriel Davila 233 53 17 39:58.1 21 23:27.4 1:03:25.6 1:04:10.8
19 280 Akshay Desai 125 52 18 41:09.1 19 22:43.5 1:03:52.6 1:04:35.5
20 283 Angus Dodson 302 53 20 42:40.5 18 21:38.7 1:04:19.3 1:05:04.3
21 315 Tom Sawyer 791 53 22 43:50.9 20 23:14.5 1:07:05.4 1:07:54.7
22 324 Ray Brock 729 50 21 42:57.2 22 26:15.4 1:09:12.7 1:10:00.1
23 373 Todd Miller 24 51 23 49:39.1 23 26:46.6 1:16:25.8 1:17:21.6
24 390 Bob Entwhistle 422 53 25 52:40.0 24 26:53.4 1:19:33.5 1:19:58.4
25 395 Greg Shelley 199 54 24 51:37.9 26 28:37.7 1:20:15.6 1:20:44.8
26 406 Spencer Pierce 66 52 26 53:29.6 27 29:05.3 1:22:34.9 1:23:10.8
27 410 Jimmy Lord 325 51 27 55:01.8 25 28:20.0 1:23:21.9 1:24:25.1
28 424 Ignacio Marquez 703 51 28 57:16.5 28 33:25.7 1:30:42.3 1:31:28.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 29 Javier Gomez 386 58 1 28:14.8 2 15:14.0 43:28.8 43:31.9
2 33 Roger Campagnola 1 59 2 29:16.2 1 15:06.9 44:23.2 45:10.6
3 45 Steve Schroeder 98 56 3 30:29.4 3 16:07.3 46:36.8 46:44.2
4 54 David Nemoto 675 58 4 31:08.7 4 16:43.2 47:51.9 47:55.8
5 74 Francisco Perez 726 57 6 32:45.4 5 16:56.1 49:41.5 49:41.5
6 76 Joel Wehring 696 57 5 32:04.1 6 17:55.5 49:59.6 50:05.7
7 123 Darrin Caramonta 148 56 7 34:55.2 8 18:44.2 53:39.4 53:51.3
8 136 Rick Saldana 294 58 9 35:40.4 7 18:31.9 54:12.3 54:17.4
9 150 Don Driver 367 58 8 35:37.4 10 19:53.4 55:30.8 55:38.8
10 167 Predrag Bojovic 299 59 10 36:21.4 12 20:32.6 56:54.0 57:07.4
11 184 Shahab Parva 297 58 11 37:27.6 11 20:01.7 57:29.3 58:02.9
12 185 Romain Godfrey 713 58 12 38:12.9 9 19:16.6 57:29.6 57:55.3
13 232 Jim Pacheco 127 55 13 39:38.5 14 20:55.2 1:00:33.7 1:01:07.6
14 233 Matt Sellers 169 55 15 39:53.0 13 20:46.6 1:00:39.6 1:01:13.5
15 247 David Bryson 219 55 16 40:11.5 15 21:19.1 1:01:30.7 1:02:14.9
16 276 Jay Sonnenburg 344 57 14 39:39.6 19 23:51.0 1:03:30.7 1:04:01.9
17 281 Richard Jones 8 58 17 41:10.2 16 22:48.1 1:03:58.4 1:05:04.8
18 290 Dmitry Messen 176 55 19 41:51.8 17 22:48.5 1:04:40.3 1:05:09.1
19 299 Bill Warner 69 58 20 42:33.3 18 23:00.1 1:05:33.5 1:06:13.2
20 305 Jeff Rubin 301 57 18 41:21.8 20 24:30.7 1:05:52.6 1:06:10.3
21 323 Eddie Espinosa 288 59 21 43:33.3 22 25:28.7 1:09:02.0 1:10:40.9
22 348 Minh Vuong 87 56 22 47:11.8 21 25:01.7 1:12:13.6 1:12:32.3
23 365 Ian M Johnson 149 58 23 48:41.2 23 26:18.0 1:14:59.3 1:15:35.5
24 386 Peter Higginbotham 209 59 25 49:53.1 24 29:14.7 1:19:07.9 1:19:47.7
25 401 Bill Dickey 30 58 24 49:35.2 25 31:34.4 1:21:09.7 1:22:10.4
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 31 Sim Cuevas 385 61 1 28:45.6 1 15:04.0 43:49.6 43:53.2
2 53 Stacy Smith 795 61 2 32:05.1 2 15:41.5 47:46.6 47:59.5
3 83 Tuy Mai 161 62 3 32:48.9 3 17:31.3 50:20.2 50:34.3
4 88 Daniel Hu 111 61 4 32:52.2 5 17:53.6 50:45.8 50:55.8
5 96 Michael Meyers 670 61 5 33:34.2 6 18:00.6 51:34.9 51:38.5
6 102 Jeff Higgins 126 62 6 33:41.0 7 18:18.5 51:59.5 52:07.5
7 127 Warren Hall 68 64 7 35:25.8 8 18:27.5 53:53.3 54:08.8
8 145 Jaime Rodriguez 404 60 10 37:26.1 4 17:45.3 55:11.4 56:12.9
9 146 Steve Amstutz 174 62 8 35:43.8 9 19:28.7 55:12.5 55:38.1
10 215 Gerry Kavanagh 193 61 11 38:03.2 10 21:16.5 59:19.7 59:46.5
11 218 Benjamin Scrivner 48 61 9 37:17.0 16 22:22.9 59:39.9 59:39.9
12 219 Joseph Tierney 9 63 12 38:15.0 12 21:26.1 59:41.1 1:00:12.6
13 223 James McInerny 11 64 13 38:15.6 14 21:40.1 59:55.8 1:00:02.2
14 235 Lee Luthy 287 61 14 39:24.6 11 21:26.1 1:00:50.7 1:01:20.3
15 263 Jonathan Warren 104 64 15 40:38.2 15 21:57.4 1:02:35.7 1:03:11.2
16 266 Chuck Campbell 116 61 16 41:10.3 13 21:32.6 1:02:42.9 1:03:00.9
17 295 Mark Miller 693 60 17 41:55.0 17 23:20.6 1:05:15.6 1:05:37.6
18 328 Albert Mata 426 63 18 44:03.2 20 25:37.4 1:09:40.6 1:10:04.5
19 338 Phiet Pham 423 64 19 46:36.6 18 23:57.8 1:10:34.4 1:10:50.2
20 352 David Higgins 231 62 20 48:12.3 19 24:47.3 1:12:59.7 1:13:35.8
21 441 Darrell Davis 407 62 21 1:07:01.2 21 35:21.1 1:42:22.3 1:43:20.0
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 71 Jose Torres 27 68 1 32:22.5 1 16:45.4 49:07.9 49:17.2
2 101 John Polisini 409 68 2 34:04.4 2 17:48.5 51:52.9 52:03.3
3 190 Stephen Esses 83 68 3 37:37.7 4 20:19.0 57:56.7 59:00.1
4 205 Edwin Moore 260 69 5 38:21.8 6 20:35.8 58:57.6 59:20.6
5 206 James Leonard 304 68 6 38:38.1 5 20:19.5 58:57.7 59:09.2
6 210 Richard Verm 41 68 4 38:11.1 8 20:52.8 59:04.0 59:20.1
7 213 Rick Mikeska 276 69 8 39:30.1 3 19:40.2 59:10.4 59:43.7
8 234 Josef Duplessis 394 69 9 40:08.8 7 20:40.4 1:00:49.2 1:01:15.3
9 268 Craig Minor 34 68 7 39:19.1 11 23:53.3 1:03:12.5 1:03:53.8
10 289 Clark Hudgens 101 67 10 41:25.2 9 23:13.6 1:04:38.9 1:05:21.0
11 301 Michael Sardelich 60 65 11 41:51.7 10 23:50.8 1:05:42.5 1:06:00.1
12 346 Christoph F Eick 343 68 14 47:44.3 12 24:13.9 1:11:58.2 1:12:15.1
13 347 Kevin Holyfield 47 65 13 47:21.0 13 24:50.9 1:12:11.9 1:13:04.2
14 366 Jim Ladewig 731 69 12 43:13.8 15 32:12.5 1:15:26.3 1:16:13.8
15 414 Michael Reily 229 65 15 56:46.4 14 28:31.2 1:25:17.7 1:25:49.8
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 42 Jimmy McIntire 384 72 1 29:50.1 1 16:12.1 46:02.2 46:12.0
2 128 Victor Aguirre 26 70 2 34:29.6 3 19:25.3 53:54.9 54:07.0
3 162 Doug Beagle 264 71 3 36:57.4 2 19:25.1 56:22.6 56:41.6
4 236 David Roberts 35 72 5 40:14.7 4 20:43.7 1:00:58.4 1:01:45.9
5 249 Juergen Carl Mueller 168 70 6 40:43.8 5 20:51.7 1:01:35.6 1:01:55.0
6 296 L T Tade 680 71 4 38:52.6 7 26:34.3 1:05:27.0 1:05:34.1
7 312 Brandt Edwards 371 73 7 43:15.1 6 23:20.5 1:06:35.7 1:06:56.8
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 59 Ben Harvie 714 75 1 32:14.0 1 16:09.8 48:23.8 48:29.6
2 292 Lev Gutman 75 76 2 42:54.0 2 21:58.4 1:04:52.4 1:05:32.7
3 408 Leroy Willits 22 78 3 54:12.6 3 28:27.3 1:22:39.9 1:22:48.6
4 438 Gabriel Lara 167 79 4 1:05:26.6 4 33:41.2 1:39:07.9 1:39:56.9
 
Top

Male 80 and Over

  Overall   ------- 4.2 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 377 Fred Steves 18 80 1 53:04.4 1 23:44.2 1:16:48.6 1:17:30.3
2 396 Larry Lindeen 239 81 2 53:29.9 2 27:03.6 1:20:33.6 1:21:14.8
3 418 Mike Mangan 679 80 3 54:34.5 3 31:16.7 1:25:51.3 1:26:07.0