Will Sirmon Invite 3

August 28, 2021


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1349 Allison Dougherty Tomball 18:46.3 9:23/M    
2 2 1348 Laney Nash Tomball 18:58.6 9:29/M    
3 3 1347 Callen Nash Tomball 19:04.5 9:32/M    
4 4 1350 Marin Nordenstam Tomball 19:14.0 9:37/M    
5 5 1261 Avery Cheshire Magnolia West 19:23.1 9:42/M    
6 6 1203 Grace Etzel Friendswood 19:39.2 9:50/M    
7 7 1264 Valerie Haros Magnolia West 19:55.4 9:58/M    
8 8 1277 Karen Martinez Dobie 20:08.6 10:04/M    
9 9 1361 Stacy Guerrero Lamar 20:12.0 10:06/M    
10 (< 5) 1227 Emily Shook Cy-Ridge 20:13.3 10:07/M    
11 (< 5) 1134 Sarah Hensley Pearland 20:15.1 10:08/M    
12 10 1276 Victoria Ramirez Dobie 20:20.1 10:10/M    
13 11 1278 Kyla Lobo Dobie 20:22.8 10:11/M    
14 12 1262 Bailey Cheshire Magnolia West 20:24.4 10:12/M    
15 13 1106 Annette Smith Ridge Point 20:26.6 10:13/M    
16 14 1275 Isabella Padilla Dobie 20:31.3 10:16/M    
17 15 1209 Mackenna Bessler Friendswood 20:35.2 10:18/M    
18 16 1279 Isela Munoz Dobie 20:39.0 10:20/M    
19 17 1206 Giselle Kehres Friendswood 20:57.6 10:29/M    
20 18 1267 Karina Sosa Magnolia West 21:08.1 10:34/M    
21 19 1107 Marya Mbaraka Ridge Point 21:15.1 10:38/M    
22 20 1207 Callie Farrar Friendswood 21:18.6 10:39/M    
23 21 1351 Luka John Tomball 21:22.6 10:41/M    
24 22 1266 Juliana Jeansonne Magnolia West 21:28.2 10:44/M    
25 (< 5) 1133 Serena Castillo Pearland 21:30.8 10:45/M    
26 23 1263 Avie Gillen Magnolia West 21:46.4 10:53/M    
27 24 1280 Ashlee Garcia Dobie 21:52.7 10:56/M    
28 25 1108 Juliana Jaasma Ridge Point 22:25.3 11:13/M    
29 26 1205 Alex Linden Friendswood 22:29.0 11:15/M    
30 27 1352 Shannon La Rue Tomball 22:29.6 11:15/M    
31 28 1208 Isabella Palermo Friendswood 22:51.1 11:26/M    
32 (< 5) 1241 Stephanie Gonzales Aldine Davis 23:09.4 11:35/M    
33 29 1362 Elisabeth Pope Lamar 23:15.1 11:38/M    
34 30 1265 Lauren Jeanes Magnolia West 23:26.6 11:43/M    
35 (< 5) 1225 Victoria Perez-Mendoza Cy-Ridge 23:29.7 11:45/M    
36 31 1364 Camilla Wood Lamar 23:34.6 11:47/M    
37 32 1353 Jaime Rowe Tomball 23:37.6 11:49/M    
38 (< 5) 1135 Mariah Deleon Pearland 23:39.5 11:50/M    
39 33 1363 Tunie Mullen Lamar 23:44.0 11:52/M    
40 34 1109 Emily Emshoff Ridge Point 24:10.1 12:05/M    
41 35 1365 Lauren Koong Lamar 24:16.5 12:08/M    
42 36 1111 Sadie Bird Ridge Point 24:26.0 12:13/M    
43 37 1367 Sydney Balogun Lamar 24:30.0 12:15/M    
44 (< 5) 1228 Hailie Vargas Cy-Ridge 25:16.7 12:38/M    
45 38 1366 Skylar Park Lamar 25:17.5 12:39/M    

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Tomball 31 1 2 3 4 21 27 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:26.2  
2 Dobie 59 8 10 11 14 16 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:01.8  
3 Magnolia West 64 5 7 12 18 22 23 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:19.5  
4 Friendswood 84 6 15 17 20 26 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:59.9  
5 Ridge Point 127 13 19 25 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:43.3  
6 Lamar 137 9 29 31 33 35 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:02.4  
Inc. Cy-Ridge 3 finishers    
Inc. Aldine Davis 1 finishers    
Inc. Pearland 3 finishers