Fort Bend Kia 30K

Overall Results

December 13, 2020


Results By Run Houston Timing runhoustontiming.net

30K

  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jason Garcia Conroe TX 133 30 M 1:Open 1 51:42.7 5:33/M 1 54:36.5 5:52/M 1:46:19.3 5:42/M
2 Julius Michael Houston TX 210 32 M 1:30-34 2 54:23.7 5:50/M 2 54:57.3 5:54/M 1:49:21.0 5:52/M
3 Peter Lawrence Houston TX 181 48 M 1:Masters 3 57:10.5 6:08/M 3 59:07.9 6:21/M 1:56:18.4 6:14/M
4 Leo Karabulut Katy TX 213 35 M 1:35-39 5 1:01:16.8 6:34/M 4 59:52.6 6:25/M 2:01:09.4 6:30/M
5 Jacob Riemer Spring TX 185 36 M 2:35-39 6 1:01:22.3 6:35/M 6 1:03:02.5 6:46/M 2:04:24.8 6:40/M
6 Robert Milam IV Webster TX 174 35 M 3:35-39 4 1:01:06.2 6:33/M 7 1:04:05.2 6:53/M 2:05:11.5 6:43/M
7 Bill Hammers Katy TX 196 47 M 1:45-49 9 1:03:51.6 6:51/M 5 1:02:06.9 6:40/M 2:05:58.5 6:45/M
8 Sharif Aboelnaga Sugar Land TX 159 47 M 2:45-49 7 1:01:33.4 6:36/M 9 1:04:46.7 6:57/M 2:06:20.1 6:47/M
9 Christopher Hanton Houston TX 74 35 M 4:35-39 10 1:04:05.3 6:53/M 8 1:04:18.4 6:54/M 2:08:23.7 6:53/M
10 Warren Prelle Houston TX 154 45 M 3:45-49 8 1:03:18.8 6:48/M 13 1:06:13.3 7:06/M 2:09:32.1 6:57/M
11 Joe A. Oviedo Houston TEXAS 168 44 M 1:40-44 11 1:04:11.0 6:53/M 14 1:06:58.9 7:11/M 2:11:10.0 7:02/M
12 Yi Luo Houston TX 7 49 M 4:45-49 13 1:05:52.7 7:04/M 10 1:05:34.8 7:02/M 2:11:27.6 7:03/M
13 Felipe Gaspar Houston TX 86 38 M 5:35-39 14 1:06:11.2 7:06/M 11 1:05:50.4 7:04/M 2:12:01.6 7:05/M
14 Avi Moss Houston TX 129 58 M 1:55-59 12 1:05:09.6 6:59/M 17 1:07:40.9 7:16/M 2:12:50.6 7:08/M
15 Lei Liu Katy TX 19 49 M 5:45-49 19 1:07:09.5 7:12/M 12 1:05:57.8 7:05/M 2:13:07.4 7:08/M
16 Enrique Rincon Houston TX 109 49 M 6:45-49 17 1:06:26.4 7:08/M 20 1:08:45.0 7:23/M 2:15:11.4 7:15/M
17 Steve Schroeder Sugar Land TX 85 55 M 2:55-59 21 1:08:01.6 7:18/M 16 1:07:29.8 7:15/M 2:15:31.4 7:16/M
18 Stuart Lee Galveston TX 203 32 M 2:30-34 20 1:07:15.5 7:13/M 18 1:08:19.4 7:20/M 2:15:34.9 7:16/M
19 Claire Barrie Houston TX 75 33 F 1:Open 23 1:08:25.1 7:20/M 15 1:07:14.2 7:13/M 2:15:39.3 7:17/M
20 Reinaldo Araujo Richmond TX 101 34 M 3:30-34 18 1:06:37.0 7:09/M 21 1:09:02.4 7:24/M 2:15:39.5 7:17/M
21 Sarah Roach Pearland TX 2 39 F 1:35-39 16 1:06:24.7 7:08/M 22 1:09:15.6 7:26/M 2:15:40.3 7:17/M
22 Justin Serrette Galveston TX 81 40 M 2:40-44 27 1:10:16.3 7:32/M 19 1:08:19.7 7:20/M 2:18:36.0 7:26/M
23 Hugo Sanchez Houston TX 113 32 M 4:30-34 15 1:06:16.3 7:07/M 30 1:12:39.1 7:48/M 2:18:55.4 7:27/M
24 Jeff Short Pearland TX 202 39 M 6:35-39 22 1:08:19.7 7:20/M 26 1:11:08.1 7:38/M 2:19:27.9 7:29/M
25 Bryan Lewis Houston TX 182 45 M 7:45-49 26 1:10:14.7 7:32/M 23 1:09:20.1 7:26/M 2:19:34.8 7:29/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Peter Schipperijn Cypress TX 130 59 M 3:55-59 25 1:10:09.8 7:32/M 24 1:10:23.1 7:33/M 2:20:32.9 7:32/M
27 Filip Janku Manvel TX 103 47 M 8:45-49 28 1:10:19.1 7:33/M 27 1:11:14.6 7:39/M 2:21:33.7 7:36/M
28 Kunquan Yu Katy TX 28 46 M 9:45-49 30 1:11:40.8 7:41/M 25 1:10:56.3 7:37/M 2:22:37.2 7:39/M
29 Ly Phan Sugar Land TX 43 48 M 10:45-49 29 1:11:40.7 7:41/M 28 1:11:21.5 7:39/M 2:23:02.3 7:40/M
30 Paul Aleshire Manvel TX 161 50 M 1:50-54 31 1:12:45.8 7:48/M 29 1:11:50.1 7:42/M 2:24:36.0 7:45/M
31 Richard Rivera Houston TX 135 55 M 4:55-59 24 1:09:17.5 7:26/M 36 1:16:08.4 8:10/M 2:25:26.0 7:48/M
32 Yusef Alaas Houston TX 189 42 M 3:40-44 32 1:13:03.3 7:50/M 32 1:12:57.0 7:50/M 2:26:00.4 7:50/M
33 Edgar Trillo Missouri City TX 195 45 M 11:45-49 34 1:13:19.3 7:52/M 31 1:12:48.2 7:49/M 2:26:07.6 7:50/M
34 Joe Lance Weston Lakes TX 171 61 M 1:60-64 33 1:13:10.9 7:51/M 33 1:13:09.2 7:51/M 2:26:20.1 7:51/M
35 Jace Goodier Manvel TX 67 36 M 7:35-39 48 1:17:52.5 8:21/M 34 1:13:10.9 7:51/M 2:31:03.5 8:06/M
36 Miguel Lopez Houston TX 115 69 M 1:65-99 36 1:14:09.8 7:57/M 40 1:17:19.1 8:18/M 2:31:28.9 8:08/M
37 Jason Kraynek Sugar Land TX 1 49 M 12:45-49 41 1:15:34.1 8:06/M 37 1:16:14.5 8:11/M 2:31:48.7 8:09/M
38 Carlos Ramos Houston TX 187 54 M 2:50-54 37 1:14:15.3 7:58/M 41 1:17:40.8 8:20/M 2:31:56.2 8:09/M
39 Dalton Pulsipher Houston TX 69 43 M 4:40-44 44 1:17:05.5 8:16/M 35 1:15:54.6 8:09/M 2:33:00.1 8:12/M
40 Hongmei Lou Katy TX 35 50 F 1:Masters 43 1:16:36.4 8:13/M 42 1:18:05.2 8:23/M 2:34:41.7 8:18/M
41 Becky Nesbitt Hempstead TX 197 50 F 1:50-54 39 1:15:12.2 8:04/M 45 1:19:38.3 8:33/M 2:34:50.5 8:18/M
42 David Hicks Pearland TX 89 45 M 13:45-49 35 1:13:39.4 7:54/M 50 1:21:18.0 8:43/M 2:34:57.5 8:19/M
43 Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 10 46 M 14:45-49 52 1:18:53.9 8:28/M 38 1:16:48.7 8:14/M 2:35:42.7 8:21/M
44 Chongxun Pan Katy TX 30 48 F 1:45-49 42 1:16:08.8 8:10/M 46 1:19:53.9 8:34/M 2:36:02.7 8:22/M
45 Michael Mullican Katy TX 177 45 M 15:45-49 55 1:19:41.5 8:33/M 39 1:16:49.4 8:15/M 2:36:31.0 8:24/M
46 Lee Morris Houston TX 193 43 M 5:40-44 46 1:17:32.2 8:19/M 43 1:19:23.7 8:31/M 2:36:55.9 8:25/M
47 Megan Stevens Sugar Land TX 125 39 F 2:35-39 50 1:18:02.1 8:22/M 44 1:19:28.7 8:32/M 2:37:30.8 8:27/M
48 Slava Nekrasov Houston TX 13 52 M 3:50-54 45 1:17:19.9 8:18/M 48 1:20:41.2 8:39/M 2:38:01.1 8:29/M
49 Aidan Rangel Richmond TX 137 21 M 1:20-24 38 1:14:31.7 8:00/M 56 1:24:02.2 9:01/M 2:38:33.9 8:30/M
50 Laura Threatt Richmond TX 92 39 F 3:35-39 49 1:17:52.9 8:21/M 49 1:20:41.9 8:39/M 2:38:34.9 8:30/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Andrew Cockerham Austin TX 158 36 M 8:35-39 54 1:19:06.3 8:29/M 47 1:20:19.2 8:37/M 2:39:25.5 8:33/M
52 Whitney Hinton Houston TX 87 39 F 4:35-39 51 1:18:22.2 8:25/M 54 1:23:16.8 8:56/M 2:41:39.1 8:40/M
53 Lisa Rogers Houston TX 136 40 F 1:40-44 47 1:17:35.5 8:19/M 63 1:26:48.1 9:19/M 2:44:23.7 8:49/M
54 Paul Schulz Houston TX 65 61 M 2:60-64 65 1:22:53.8 8:54/M 51 1:21:57.5 8:48/M 2:44:51.4 8:51/M
55 Jonathan Kline Huntsville AL 93 38 M 9:35-39 57 1:21:05.3 8:42/M 57 1:24:08.1 9:02/M 2:45:13.4 8:52/M
56 Amy Kelly Houston TX 71 50 F 2:50-54 66 1:24:52.0 9:06/M 52 1:22:18.8 8:50/M 2:47:10.9 8:58/M
57 Karen Williams Seabrook TX 162 56 F 1:55-59 67 1:24:52.5 9:06/M 53 1:22:18.9 8:50/M 2:47:11.4 8:58/M
58 Ben Harvie Houston TX 64 74 M 2:65-99 62 1:22:31.7 8:51/M 58 1:24:43.5 9:05/M 2:47:15.3 8:58/M
59 Teresa Ngo Richmond TX 134 43 F 2:40-44 53 1:19:03.5 8:29/M 66 1:29:04.0 9:33/M 2:48:07.5 9:01/M
60 Armando Torres Richmond TX 131 37 M 10:35-39 64 1:22:53.2 8:54/M 61 1:25:59.5 9:14/M 2:48:52.8 9:04/M
61 Suzy Seeley Houston TX 73 61 F 1:60-64 63 1:22:37.9 8:52/M 62 1:26:22.3 9:16/M 2:49:00.2 9:04/M
62 Stacy Smith 214 60 M 3:60-64 70 1:25:16.4 9:09/M 55 1:23:52.2 9:00/M 2:49:08.6 9:04/M
63 Francisco Gonzalez Houston TX 111 47 M 16:45-49 40 1:15:24.1 8:05/M 78 1:34:24.3 10:08/M 2:49:48.5 9:07/M
64 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 39 58 F 2:55-59 68 1:25:01.0 9:07/M 59 1:24:51.1 9:06/M 2:49:52.2 9:07/M
65 Val Parreno Houston TX 104 47 M 17:45-49 61 1:21:56.0 8:47/M 68 1:29:56.6 9:39/M 2:51:52.6 9:13/M
66 Wanda Buxton Richmond TX 206 57 F 3:55-59 75 1:27:13.1 9:21/M 60 1:25:01.1 9:07/M 2:52:14.2 9:14/M
67 Boyd Laurent Pearland TX 212 37 M 11:35-39 56 1:19:57.7 8:35/M 73 1:32:29.0 9:55/M 2:52:26.8 9:15/M
68 Daniel Marmolejo Houston TX 179 46 M 18:45-49 73 1:26:27.6 9:17/M 64 1:26:58.8 9:20/M 2:53:26.5 9:18/M
69 Yumi Chen Houston TX 211 31 F 1:30-34 58 1:21:19.6 8:44/M 72 1:32:22.8 9:55/M 2:53:42.5 9:19/M
70 Jose Estelios Garcia Houston TX 166 44 M 6:40-44 69 1:25:15.1 9:09/M 67 1:29:18.2 9:35/M 2:54:33.3 9:22/M
71 Scott Thomas Austin TX 80 55 M 5:55-59 59 1:21:54.8 8:47/M 77 1:33:41.0 10:03/M 2:55:35.8 9:25/M
72 Michael Luna Houston TX 49 59 M 6:55-59 76 1:28:15.7 9:28/M 65 1:29:03.1 9:33/M 2:57:18.9 9:31/M
73 Chris Thomas Houston TX 83 24 M 2:20-24 60 1:21:55.4 8:47/M 81 1:36:25.3 10:21/M 2:58:20.8 9:34/M
74 Sean Hein Richmond TX 205 38 M 12:35-39 72 1:26:20.6 9:16/M 76 1:33:22.4 10:01/M 2:59:43.0 9:38/M
75 Sara McArthur Sugar Land TX 110 44 F 3:40-44 83 1:30:01.1 9:39/M 71 1:31:58.2 9:52/M 3:01:59.3 9:46/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Javier Romero Houston TX 144 61 M 4:60-64 74 1:26:52.0 9:19/M 80 1:35:20.1 10:14/M 3:02:12.2 9:46/M
77 Satish Byali Sugar Land TX 8 49 M 19:45-49 81 1:29:37.7 9:37/M 75 1:33:03.1 9:59/M 3:02:40.9 9:48/M
78 Nicholle Winger The Woodlands TX 178 42 F 4:40-44 92 1:32:14.4 9:54/M 69 1:30:38.1 9:43/M 3:02:52.5 9:49/M
79 Veronica Goebel Tomball TX 122 34 F 2:30-34 95 1:33:20.8 10:01/M 70 1:30:45.7 9:44/M 3:04:06.5 9:53/M
80 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 163 58 M 7:55-59 88 1:31:38.7 9:50/M 74 1:32:50.6 9:58/M 3:04:29.4 9:54/M
81 Jenny Ma Sugar Land TX 4 39 F 5:35-39 85 1:31:00.1 9:46/M 79 1:34:57.9 10:11/M 3:05:58.1 9:59/M
82 April Mayo Kingwood TX 117 41 F 5:40-44 82 1:29:53.8 9:39/M 84 1:40:01.6 10:44/M 3:09:55.4 10:11/M
83 Khoi Nguyen Houston TX 22 46 M 20:45-49 93 1:32:23.7 9:55/M 83 1:39:00.1 10:37/M 3:11:23.8 10:16/M
84 Steve Hasson Houston TX 141 54 M 4:50-54 90 1:32:13.2 9:54/M 86 1:40:29.8 10:47/M 3:12:43.1 10:20/M
85 Brad Godwin Cypress TX 147 59 M 8:55-59 91 1:32:14.3 9:54/M 85 1:40:29.0 10:47/M 3:12:43.3 10:20/M
86 Flor Munoz Bellaire TX 24 54 F 3:50-54 94 1:32:46.4 9:57/M 90 1:41:32.8 10:54/M 3:14:19.3 10:25/M
87 Rick Pal Sugar Land TX 91 49 M 21:45-49 89 1:32:10.9 9:53/M 94 1:45:19.4 11:18/M 3:17:30.4 10:36/M
88 Angela Tse Sugar Land TX 48 43 F 6:40-44 108 1:39:10.9 10:38/M 82 1:38:37.5 10:35/M 3:17:48.4 10:37/M
89 Megan Suggs Houston TX 148 35 F 6:35-39 103 1:36:41.2 10:22/M 89 1:41:24.4 10:53/M 3:18:05.7 10:38/M
90 Lisa Newding Sugar Land TX 139 45 F 2:45-49 80 1:29:02.3 9:33/M 102 1:49:09.1 11:43/M 3:18:11.5 10:38/M
91 Sean Hartig Missouri City TX 124 42 M 7:40-44 107 1:38:09.8 10:32/M 88 1:41:05.7 10:51/M 3:19:15.6 10:41/M
92 Greg Plate Sugar Land TX 72 63 M 5:60-64 87 1:31:30.8 9:49/M 103 1:49:19.1 11:44/M 3:20:49.9 10:46/M
93 Marco A Topete Houston TX 167 61 M 6:60-64 96 1:33:25.0 10:01/M 100 1:47:32.7 11:32/M 3:20:57.8 10:47/M
94 Alkesh Patel Manvel TX 47 50 M 5:50-54 110 1:40:09.3 10:45/M 87 1:40:51.0 10:49/M 3:21:00.3 10:47/M
95 Gloria Mahoney Kingwood TX 184 70 F 1:65-99 106 1:37:39.4 10:29/M 93 1:43:40.7 11:07/M 3:21:20.1 10:48/M
96 Ben Bromberg Sugar Land TX 175 38 M 13:35-39 99 1:34:21.2 10:07/M 95 1:47:01.8 11:29/M 3:21:23.0 10:48/M
97 Jennifer Fontenot Richmond TX 114 40 F 7:40-44 100 1:35:42.4 10:16/M 96 1:47:09.0 11:30/M 3:22:51.4 10:53/M
98 Flavia Anez Richmond TX 121 39 F 7:35-39 101 1:35:42.8 10:16/M 97 1:47:09.0 11:30/M 3:22:51.8 10:53/M
99 Sandra Jackson Houston TX 204 58 F 4:55-59 102 1:36:01.8 10:18/M 101 1:48:54.8 11:41/M 3:24:56.7 11:00/M
100 Blake Samuels Houston TX 183 59 M 9:55-59 114 1:43:44.7 11:08/M 92 1:42:02.0 10:57/M 3:25:46.7 11:02/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Margarito Vasquez Houston TX 88 55 M 10:55-59 117 1:45:02.7 11:16/M 91 1:41:35.5 10:54/M 3:26:38.3 11:05/M
102 Arthur Sequeira Sugar Land TX 25 53 M 6:50-54 111 1:40:22.2 10:46/M 108 1:51:48.2 12:00/M 3:32:10.4 11:23/M
103 Kari Henry Galveston TX 215 56 F 5:55-59 105 1:37:26.6 10:27/M 112 1:55:59.0 12:27/M 3:33:25.7 11:27/M
104 John Moyer Houston TX 165 63 M 7:60-64 116 1:44:49.6 11:15/M 107 1:51:34.7 11:58/M 3:36:24.4 11:37/M
105 Martha Hilton Houston TX 70 57 F 6:55-59 127 1:50:48.0 11:53/M 99 1:47:26.3 11:32/M 3:38:14.4 11:42/M
106 Rhonda Dean Houston TX 82 54 F 4:50-54 119 1:46:06.3 11:23/M 110 1:52:46.2 12:06/M 3:38:52.5 11:44/M
107 Rajesh Shah Spring TX 46 57 M 11:55-59 131 1:53:38.4 12:12/M 98 1:47:21.9 11:31/M 3:41:00.4 11:51/M
108 David Stadnick Katy TX 132 72 M 3:65-99 130 1:52:11.5 12:02/M 104 1:49:25.7 11:44/M 3:41:37.3 11:53/M
109 Alan Tillotson Alvin TX 192 61 M 8:60-64 126 1:50:39.2 11:52/M 109 1:52:31.7 12:04/M 3:43:11.0 11:58/M
110 Naomi Nassar Houston TX 164 53 F 5:50-54 109 1:39:50.6 10:43/M 117 2:05:34.4 13:28/M 3:45:25.0 12:06/M
111 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 160 64 F 2:60-64 128 1:51:03.7 11:55/M 111 1:54:43.9 12:19/M 3:45:47.7 12:07/M
112 Kathleen Carrier Cypress TX 140 25 F 1:25-29 125 1:50:20.9 11:50/M 113 1:56:15.9 12:28/M 3:46:36.8 12:09/M
113 Alberto Arredondo Sugar Land TX 191 42 M 8:40-44 120 1:47:53.2 11:35/M 114 2:00:13.9 12:54/M 3:48:07.2 12:14/M
114 Mercedes Hernandez Sugar Land TX 45 40 F 8:40-44 121 1:47:54.8 11:35/M 115 2:00:13.9 12:54/M 3:48:08.8 12:14/M
115 Melissa Bestick League City TX 128 42 F 9:40-44 129 1:52:06.2 12:02/M 116 2:00:46.1 12:57/M 3:52:52.3 12:30/M
116 Ed Marsh Sugar Land TX 194 49 M 22:45-49 132 2:02:53.4 13:11/M 105 1:50:02.5 11:48/M 3:52:56.0 12:30/M
117 David Baker Sugar Land TX 190 20 M 3:20-24 133 2:02:59.6 13:12/M 106 1:51:23.8 11:57/M 3:54:23.5 12:34/M
DQ Thong Ngo Houston TX 198 44 M DQ:40-44 79 1:28:53.0 9:32/M DQ 48:42.8 5:14/M 2:17:35.8 7:23/M
DQ Shannon Cleary Sugar Land TX 170 21 F DQ:20-24 71 1:26:02.2 9:14/M DQ 54:41.4 5:52/M 2:20:43.6 7:33/M
DQ Adelynn Molina 63 20 F DQ:20-24 77 1:28:48.2 9:32/M DQ 54:35.2 5:51/M 2:23:23.4 7:42/M
DQ Mike Nguyen Houston TX 200 41 M DQ:40-44 78 1:28:50.1 9:32/M DQ 56:33.8 6:04/M 2:25:24.0 7:48/M
DQ Kiet Huynh Sugar Land TX 199 41 M DQ:40-44 84 1:30:18.9 9:41/M DQ 55:06.4 5:55/M 2:25:25.4 7:48/M
DQ Jason Warren Houston TX 16 46 M DQ:45-49 86 1:31:24.6 9:48/M DQ 56:22.8 6:03/M 2:27:47.5 7:56/M
DQ Victor Maldonado Richmond TX 146 54 M DQ:50-54 97 1:34:00.6 10:05/M DQ 59:12.4 6:21/M 2:33:13.0 8:13/M
DQ Margarita Maldonado Richmond TX 145 56 F DQ:55-59 98 1:34:09.4 10:06/M DQ 1:00:01.0 6:26/M 2:34:10.4 8:16/M
 
  ------------ 15K ------------ ------------ 15K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
DQ Tracy Cormier Baytown TX 76 49 F DQ:45-49 104 1:36:47.9 10:23/M DQ 59:44.7 6:25/M 2:36:32.6 8:24/M
DQ Charity Grannis Houston TX 96 36 F DQ:35-39 112 1:40:41.6 10:48/M DQ 59:03.2 6:20/M 2:39:44.9 8:34/M
DQ Emmanuelle Massicot Houston TX 208 36 F DQ:35-39 113 1:40:42.3 10:48/M DQ 59:02.9 6:20/M 2:39:45.2 8:34/M
DQ Jimmy Toy Sugar Land TX 119 55 M DQ:55-59 118 1:45:20.0 11:18/M DQ 1:08:29.7 7:21/M 2:53:49.7 9:20/M
DQ Nurian Toy Sugar Land TX 120 54 F DQ:50-54 115 1:44:12.9 11:11/M DQ 1:09:36.7 7:28/M 2:53:49.7 9:20/M
DQ Patrick Lee Houston TX 126 41 M DQ:40-44 124 1:49:48.1 11:47/M DQ 1:12:28.5 7:47/M 3:02:16.7 9:47/M
DQ James Chavez Houston TX 127 41 M DQ:40-44 123 1:49:47.5 11:47/M DQ 1:12:29.5 7:47/M 3:02:17.1 9:47/M
DQ Simone Cruz Houston TX 188 30 F DQ:30-34 122 1:49:42.7 11:46/M DQ 1:15:58.5 8:09/M 3:05:41.3 9:58/M