2020 19-6A XC Championships

October 30, 2020


www.runhoustontiming.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 346 Gavin Saacke Katy Tompkins 15:16.3 4:56/M    
2 2 347 Ben Smith Katy Tompkins 15:38.0 5:03/M    
3 3 64 Ethan Boyd Katy Cinco Ranch 15:39.0 5:03/M    
4 4 339 Noah Howard Katy Tompkins 15:47.8 5:06/M    
5 5 257 Fernando Hernandez Katy Seven Lakes 16:00.1 5:10/M    
6 6 332 Connor Augustine Katy Tompkins 16:01.1 5:10/M    
7 7 268 Ruben Rojas Katy Seven Lakes 16:01.6 5:10/M    
8 8 204 David Livingston Katy Mayde Creek 16:03.1 5:11/M    
9 9 74 Adrian Hahn Vadstein Katy Cinco Ranch 16:05.0 5:11/M    
10 10 76 Kassem Karouni Katy Cinco Ranch 16:05.7 5:12/M    
11 11 334 Omar El Miloudi Katy Tompkins 16:10.1 5:13/M    
12 12 337 Colton Howard Katy Tompkins 16:12.3 5:14/M    
13 13 30 Jose Del Rio Katy 16:17.9 5:15/M    
14 14 271 Leopoldo Toro Katy Seven Lakes 16:22.0 5:17/M    
15 15 348 Jackson Torti Katy Tompkins 16:29.1 5:19/M    
16 16 66 Derek Bryant Katy Cinco Ranch 16:35.1 5:21/M    
17 17 31 Jakob Erick Katy 16:35.6 5:21/M    
18 18 72 Adam Elbanna Katy Cinco Ranch 16:39.9 5:23/M    
19 19 99 Carlos Barrera Katy Mayde Creek 16:40.8 5:23/M    
20 20 265 Miguel Prieto Katy Seven Lakes 16:49.9 5:26/M    
21 21 71 Ryan Du Plessis Katy Cinco Ranch 17:05.9 5:31/M    
22 22 22 Haani Ali Katy 17:06.3 5:31/M    
23 23 263 Matthew Montgomery Katy Seven Lakes 17:09.6 5:32/M    
24 24 68 Andrew Crawford Katy Cinco Ranch 17:13.0 5:33/M    
25 25 208 Josh Northup Katy Mayde Creek 17:19.8 5:35/M    
26 26 32 Julian Fraga Katy 17:20.9 5:36/M    
27 27 40 Alexis Serna Katy 17:25.5 5:37/M    
28 28 206 Spencer Low Katy Mayde Creek 17:33.9 5:40/M    
29 29 42 Jonathan Tran Katy 17:36.6 5:41/M    
30 30 255 Hector Cruz Katy Seven Lakes 17:48.1 5:45/M    
31 31 264 Javier Pineros Katy Seven Lakes 17:52.2 5:46/M    
32 32 202 Sebastian Dominguez Katy Mayde Creek 18:04.7 5:50/M    
33 33 225 Jose Espitia Katy Morton Ranch 18:04.8 5:50/M    
34 34 29 Keaton Davis Katy 18:07.4 5:51/M    
35 35 305 Henry Pearson Katy Taylor 18:11.3 5:52/M    
36 36 297 Alex James Katy Taylor 18:13.1 5:53/M    
37 37 303 Sebastian Moreno Katy Taylor 18:16.5 5:54/M    
38 38 230 Midarbious Washington Katy Morton Ranch 18:36.9 6:00/M    
39 39 295 Garrick Griffy Katy Taylor 18:43.5 6:02/M    
40 40 310 Nicholas Treat Katy Taylor 19:07.3 6:10/M    
41 41 290 Antonio Bello Katy Taylor 19:23.9 6:15/M    
42 42 222 Nicholas Campos Katy Morton Ranch 19:38.1 6:20/M    
43 43 304 Joshua O'Donnell Katy Taylor 19:55.4 6:26/M    
44 44 228 Kastin Merrill Katy Morton Ranch 19:57.0 6:26/M    
45 45 223 Blake Duty Katy Morton Ranch 20:03.8 6:28/M    

Team Scores - Boys

Varsity Boys

Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Katy Tompkins 24 1 2 4 6 11 12 15    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:53.5  
2 Katy Cinco Ranch 56 3 9 10 16 18 21 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:04.8  
3 Katy Seven Lakes 69 5 7 14 20 23 30 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:23.4  
4 Katy 105 13 17 22 26 27 29 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:46.3  
5 Katy Mayde Creek 112 8 19 25 28 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:42.3  
6 Katy Taylor 187 35 36 37 39 40 41 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:31.8  
7 Katy Morton Ranch 202 33 38 42 44 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:20.7