2020 16-6A XC District Championships

Senior/Open Girls

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Male Finishers

Female Finishers

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
      1    Peyton Smith                      Bridgeland           1275    10   F               22:15.3     22:15.3
      2    Catherine Nguyen                  Cypress Woods        1460    12   F               22:23.2     22:23.2
      3    Kayla Whitson                     Bridgeland           1279    12   F               22:34.6     22:34.6
      4    Bella Vickers                     Bridgeland           1276     9   F               22:42.0     22:42.0
      5    Mia Hernandez                     Cypress Woods        1451    12   F               23:19.5     23:19.5
      6    Cameron Wallwin                   Bridgeland           1277     9   F               23:25.5     23:25.5
      7    Sophia Burgueno                   Cypress Ranch        1397     8   F               23:28.9     23:28.9
      8    Victoria Sconce                   Cypress Ranch        1410     8   F               23:34.5     23:34.5
      9    Ava Culver                        Cypress Woods        1447    10   F               23:53.1     23:53.1
     10    Rebecca Hu                        Cypress Woods        1453     9   F               24:10.5     24:10.5
     11    Krystal Gaspar                    Langham Creek        1500    12   F               24:14.2     24:14.2
     12    Mikayla Hernandez                 Cypress Woods        1452    12   F               24:30.1     24:30.1
     13    Roxie Riddle                      Cypress Ranch        1409     8   F               24:30.1     24:30.1
     14    Lana Bdiwi                        Bridgeland           1256     9   F               24:42.1     24:42.1
     15    Rheese Rhemann                    Bridgeland           1273     9   F               24:45.0     24:45.0
     16    Kaylee Steckbeck                  Cypress Woods        1462    12   F               25:38.3     25:38.3
     17    Nicolle Severson                  Bridgeland           1274    11   F               25:55.4     25:55.4
     18    Alaina Diaz                       Langham Creek        1498    12   F               26:43.6     26:43.6
     19    Isabelle Padilla                  Cypress Lakes        1354     9   F               28:09.5     28:09.5
     20    Ankita Singh                      Cypress Ranch        1413     9   F               28:14.8     28:14.8
     21    Adrienne Lihou                    Langham Creek         757    12   F               28:42.9     28:42.9
     22    Erin Slatton                      Langham Creek         764    12   F               28:44.0     28:44.0
     23    Roselyn Jimenez                   Cypress Lakes        1348    12   F               30:55.4     30:55.4
     24    Ashley Roman                      Cypress Lakes        1356    11   F               30:57.4     30:57.4
     25    Laisha De La Cruz                 Langham Creek        1497    12   F               30:59.5     30:59.5
     26    Jocelyn Cruz                      Langham Creek        1496    12   F               32:13.3     32:13.3
     27    Brianna Cumby                     Cypress Lakes        1344    12   F               32:53.8     32:53.8
     28    Shalom Pena                       Cypress Lakes        1355    11   F               32:55.7     32:55.7
     29    Gabriela Lule                     Cypress Lakes        1350    10   F               42:06.0     42:06.0