2020 16-6A XC District Championships

October 29, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1269  Sydney McFarland      Bridgeland                              20:35.0  6:38/M        
    2      2   1265  Macie Gunn            Bridgeland                              20:58.8  6:46/M        
    3      3   1271  Madison Millan        Bridgeland                              21:07.2  6:49/M        
    4      4   1454  Rainey Johnson        Cypress Woods                           21:12.5  6:51/M        
    5      5   1259  Arianna Elder         Bridgeland                              21:15.5  6:51/M        
    6      6   1257  Ariel Braley          Bridgeland                              21:33.9  6:57/M        
    7      7   1456  Susan Leonard         Cypress Woods                           21:38.7  6:59/M        
    8      8   1278  Morgan Watson         Bridgeland                              21:55.3  7:04/M        
    9      9   1404  Nancy Guerra          Cypress Ranch                           22:02.8  7:07/M        
   10     10   1458  Cameran Moreham       Cypress Woods                           22:16.2  7:11/M        
   11     11   1461  Ava Petrich           Cypress Woods                           22:23.3  7:13/M        
   12     12   1258  Ashley Cantu          Bridgeland                              22:38.2  7:18/M        
   13     13   1457  Madysen Martinez      Cypress Woods                           22:44.0  7:20/M        
   14     14   1412  Prisha Sikka          Cypress Ranch                           22:46.0  7:21/M        
   15     15    755  Lily Hutto            Langham Creek                           22:52.7  7:23/M        
   16     16   1415  Juliana Vela          Cypress Ranch                           22:58.4  7:25/M        
   17     17   1455  Amaya Kirkpatrick     Cypress Woods                           23:06.2  7:27/M        
   18     18   1414  Ava Tobar             Cypress Ranch                           23:29.0  7:35/M        
   19     19   1405  Mikayla Hill          Cypress Ranch                           23:36.8  7:37/M        
   20     20   1411  Olivia Shaw           Cypress Ranch                           23:39.4  7:38/M        
   21     21   1450  Emma Hathorn          Cypress Woods                           24:07.4  7:47/M        
   22  (< 5)   1380  Elizabeth Garcia      Cypress Park                            24:10.7  7:48/M        
   23     22    765  Italy Vasquez         Langham Creek                           24:20.2  7:51/M        
   24     23   1400  Isabella Davalos      Cypress Ranch                           24:25.8  7:53/M        
   25     24    758  Madyson Marcel        Langham Creek                           24:26.8  7:53/M        
   26     25    759  Adria Martinez        Langham Creek                           24:29.3  7:54/M        
   27     26   1495  Samantha Benagas      Langham Creek                           24:51.7  8:01/M        
   28  (< 5)   1379  Megan Diaz            Cypress Park                            25:14.2  8:08/M        
   29     27    761  Jayda Ngo             Langham Creek                           25:36.5  8:16/M        
   30     28    762  Ashley Padron         Langham Creek                           27:43.5  8:57/M        
   31  (< 5)   1382  Angie Medina          Cypress Park                            27:55.9  9:01/M        
   32     29   1326  Kassandra Valladares  Cypress Falls                           28:28.2  9:11/M        
   33     30   1316  Dakota Casey          Cypress Falls                           28:42.9  9:16/M        
   34     31   1349  Jessica Lan Anh       Cypress Lakes                           28:50.6  9:18/M        
   35     32   1345  Jessica Daniels       Cypress Lakes                           28:50.7  9:18/M        
   36     33   1325  Emily Palmoares       Cypress Falls                           29:26.3  9:30/M        
   37     34   1320  Camila Marin          Cypress Falls                           29:28.2  9:30/M        
   38     35   1323  Celeste Olvera        Cypress Falls                           30:35.7  9:52/M        
   39     36   1319  Kylie Jose            Cypress Falls                           30:43.8  9:55/M        
   40     37   1343  Stephany Barron       Cypress Lakes                           31:50.2 10:16/M        
   41     38   1352  Alma Nunez            Cypress Lakes                           32:47.5 10:35/M        
   42     39   1360  Mariana Trinidad      Cypress Lakes                           32:47.7 10:35/M        
   43     40   1353  Yessenia Nunez        Cypress Lakes                           33:16.8 10:44/M        
   44     41   1361  Liset Vargas          Cypress Lakes                           35:10.7 11:21/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bridgeland                             17               1   2   3   5   6   8  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:30.5

    2 Cypress Woods                          45               4   7  10  11  13  17  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:14.9

    3 Cypress Ranch                          76               9  14  16  18  19  20  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:53.2

    4 Langham Creek                         112              15  22  24  25  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:00.8

    5 Cypress Falls                         161              29  30  33  34  35  36             
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:41.4

    6 Cypress Lakes                         177              31  32  37  38  39  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 2:35:06.9