2020 Pasadena Memorial Day 2

October 22, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Div 1 Thurs Morning

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 663 Norma Gutierrez Pasadena Memorial 12:07.9 6:04/M    
2 2 664 Aleyna Leblanc Pasadena Memorial 12:43.2 6:22/M    
3 3 1248 Jamie Riveria Houston Northbrook 12:51.5 6:26/M    
4 4 658 Molly Casas Pasadena Memorial 12:56.8 6:28/M    
5 5 26 Gloria Martinez Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 13:07.8 6:34/M    
6 6 670 Jolene Tangavelou Pasadena Memorial 13:09.1 6:35/M    
7 7 667 miryam mendoza Pasadena Memorial 13:14.4 6:37/M    
8 8 657 sarah Bui Pasadena Memorial 13:16.9 6:38/M    
9 9 671 Alyssa Velasco Pasadena Memorial 13:23.1 6:42/M    
10 10 182 Dayana Villanueva Galena Park Northshore 13:28.8 6:44/M    
11 11 21 Kayleen Figueroa Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 13:33.9 6:47/M    
12 12 179 Rosalie Garcia Galena Park Northshore 13:45.8 6:53/M    
13 13 29 Hailey Pequeno Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 13:46.7 6:53/M    
14 14 27 Daicia Mascorro Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 13:54.0 6:57/M    
15 15 239 Nicole Olivera Houston Spring Woods 13:56.6 6:58/M    
16 16 1249 Ruby Tepozotlan Houston Northbrook 14:07.4 7:04/M    
17 17 178 Arley Flores Galena Park Northshore 14:12.9 7:06/M    
18 18 240 Kylie Perales Houston Spring Woods 14:14.1 7:07/M    
19 19 176 Elizabeth Colima Galena Park Northshore 14:17.0 7:09/M    
20 20 24 Monique Macias Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 14:22.7 7:11/M    
21 21 237 Andrea Hernandez Houston Spring Woods 14:30.5 7:15/M    
22 22 236 Genesis Harrell Houston Spring Woods 14:34.7 7:17/M    
23 23 235 Ana Cardenas Houston Spring Woods 14:38.6 7:19/M    
24 24 242 Olivia Saucedo Houston Spring Woods 14:50.2 7:25/M    
25 25 1250 Ashley Espinoza Houston Northbrook 14:50.7 7:25/M    
26 26 175 Abril Caetano Galena Park Northshore 14:57.7 7:29/M    
27 27 243 Daniela Villamar Houston Spring Woods 15:00.3 7:30/M    
28 28 32 Milly Rodriguez Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 15:05.2 7:33/M    
29 29 193 EMILY Alonso Houston King 15:15.7 7:38/M    
30 30 194 Cindy Aparicio Houston King 15:20.0 7:40/M    
31 (> 7) 238 Hannah Kmiecik Houston Spring Woods 15:27.4 7:44/M    
32 31 1252 Jessica Mondragon Houston Northbrook 15:28.0 7:44/M    
33 (> 7) 241 Destiny Rougeau Houston Spring Woods 16:34.1 8:17/M    
34 32 1251 Jasmine Gaytan Houston Northbrook 16:46.5 8:23/M    
35 33 196 cesilia Granados Houston King 16:55.7 8:28/M    
36 34 201 Fatima Sanchez Houston King 17:08.2 8:34/M    
37 35 198 Zenia Hernandez Houston King 17:13.9 8:37/M    
38 36 202 Melanie Sanchez Houston King 18:01.9 9:01/M    

Team Scores - Girls

Varsity Girls Div 1 Thurs Morning

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Pasadena Memorial 20 1 2 4 6 7 8 9    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:11.5  
2 Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 63 5 11 13 14 20 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:45.3  
3 Galena Park Northshore 84 10 12 17 19 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:42.4  
4 Houston Spring Woods 99 15 18 21 22 23 24 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:54.7  
5 Houston Northbrook 107 3 16 25 31 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:04.3  
6 Houston King 161 29 30 33 34 35 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:53.6