Brazosport ISD 2020 Invitational

September 16, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls 7:30

Varsity


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    326  Haley Harkrider       George Ranch A                          14:58.1  3:45/K    11
    2      2    180  Victoria Ruiz         Clear Falls                             15:15.4  3:49/K    12
    3      3    181  Kennedy Wade          Clear Falls                             15:27.6  3:52/K    12
    4      4    179  Ashleigh Loe          Clear Falls                             15:42.4  3:56/K    12
    5      5    327  Madison Haldiman      George Ranch A                          15:52.1  3:58/K    10
    6      6    242  Svannah Lopez         Clear Creek                             15:53.1  3:58/K      
    7      7    328  Hayley Moffett        George Ranch A                          15:53.6  3:58/K    9 
    8      8    210  Anna Tyree            Brazoswood A                            16:08.5  4:02/K    12
    9      9    331  Kacey Ehlen           George Ranch A                          16:11.3  4:03/K    9 
   10     10    329  Ava Curtis            George Ranch A                          16:14.4  4:04/K    10
   11     11    177  Madison Hill          Clear Falls                             16:25.7  4:06/K    9 
   12     12    239  Allie Cummings        Clear Creek                             16:27.9  4:07/K      
   13     13    176  Seri Harris           Clear Falls                             16:28.1  4:07/K    9 
   14     14    208  Julia Simon           Brazoswood A                            16:35.7  4:09/K    11
   15     15    203  Lilly Cole            Brazoswood A                            16:35.9  4:09/K    11
   16     16    175  Kaitlyn Gale          Clear Falls                             16:37.8  4:09/K    9 
   17     17    178  Anna Loe              Clear Falls                             16:42.5  4:11/K    9 
   18     18    241  Sienna Johnson        Clear Creek                             16:48.1  4:12/K      
   19     19    184  Kayla Coppola         Clear Springs                           16:50.1  4:13/K    10
   20     20    182  Morgan Nishimi        Clear Springs                           17:00.9  4:15/K    11
   21     21    244  Leslie Palma, Leslie  Clear Creek                             17:06.4  4:17/K      
   22     22    204  Kathryn Gambrel       Brazoswood A                            17:22.1  4:21/K    12
   23     23    330  Britton Bielitz       George Ranch A                          17:24.3  4:21/K    12
   24     24    245  Rachel Passantino     Clear Creek                             17:28.9  4:22/K      
   25     25    332  Ella Ngo              George Ranch A                          17:35.1  4:24/K    10
   26     26    205  Kayla Goff            Brazoswood A                            17:37.6  4:24/K    10
   27     27    185  Ariana Lopez          Clear Springs                           17:41.5  4:25/K    12
   28     28    187  Elizabeth Stegman     Clear Springs                           17:46.4  4:27/K    11
   29     29    183  Delaney Long          Clear Springs                           17:50.5  4:28/K    11
   30     30    207  Kaitlyn O'Bryan       Brazoswood A                            17:52.9  4:28/K    9 
   31     31    240  Cecilia Gammon        Clear Creek                             18:07.6  4:32/K      
   32     32    211  McKenzie Whipple      Brazoswood A                            18:11.3  4:33/K    10
   33     33    290  Dezaree Walker        Angleton                                18:13.5  4:33/K    12
   34  (> 7)    206  Juliana Funk          Brazoswood A                            18:16.5  4:34/K    10
   35     34    186  Mariella Gadberry     Clear Springs                           18:31.3  4:38/K    9 
   36     35    243  Kayla Moody           Clear Creek                             18:39.9  4:40/K      
   37     36    289  Abby Cruz             Angleton                                18:45.9  4:41/K    11
   38     37    293  Mya Johnson           Angleton                                19:03.7  4:46/K    9 
   39     38    291  Maggie Torres         Angleton                                19:14.5  4:49/K    10
   40     39    292  Melonie Castro        Angleton                                21:46.6  5:27/K    9 
   41     40    294  Kamila Garcia         Angleton                                22:45.4  5:41/K    11

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls 7:30

Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 George Ranch A                         32               1   5   7   9  10  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:09.7

    2 Clear Falls                            33               2   3   4  11  13  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:19.4

    3 Clear Creek                            81               6  12  18  21  24  31  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:44.6

    4 Brazoswood A                           85               8  14  15  22  26  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:20.0

    5 Clear Springs                         123              19  20  27  28  29  34             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:09.6

    6 Angleton                              183              33  36  37  38  39  40             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:04.4