Waller XC 2

September 17, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 461 Tori Livingstone KinKaid 18:35.9 3:43/K    
2 1 437 Madison Coskey Brenham 19:45.4 3:57/K    
3 2 806 Lydia Jurischk Waller 21:06.1 4:13/K    
4 3 414 Abby Ross A&M Consolidated 21:17.5 4:16/K    
5 4 413 Samantha Rose A&M Consolidated 21:36.8 4:19/K    
6 5 442 Arcelia Lopez Brenham 22:46.0 4:33/K    
7 6 801 Nataley Alvarez Waller 22:51.6 4:34/K    
8 7 405 Hannah Garza A&M Consolidated 23:14.3 4:39/K    
9 8 804 Kayla Castillo Waller 23:31.8 4:42/K    
10 9 439 Payton Farmer Brenham 23:36.3 4:43/K    
11 10 445 Madeline Zschech Brenham 23:37.9 4:44/K    
12 11 812 Angela Trevino Waller 23:39.1 4:44/K    
13 12 406 Jasmine Garza A&M Consolidated 24:15.0 4:51/K    
14 13 408 Mary Hathorn A&M Consolidated 24:16.4 4:51/K    
15 14 811 Madyson Tomczack Waller 24:27.5 4:54/K    
16 15 802 Taslin Cantu Waller 25:04.6 5:01/K    
17 16 808 Angelina Tiaseca Waller 25:26.6 5:05/K    
18 17 438 Kristi Evans Brenham 25:57.9 5:12/K    
19 (> 7) 807 Adrianna Nunez Waller 26:14.6 5:15/K    
20 (> 7) 809 Casey Tiaseca Waller 26:18.8 5:16/K    

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - A&M Consolidated

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:54:40.1

Ave Time:22:56.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 414 Abby Ross   3 3 21:17.5 21:17.5 2:41.6
2 413 Samantha Rose   4 7 21:36.8 42:54.4 3:00.8
3 405 Hannah Garza   7 14 23:14.3 1:06:08.7 4:38.3
4 406 Jasmine Garza   12 26 24:15.0 1:30:23.7 5:39.0
5 408 Mary Hathorn   13 39 24:16.4 1:54:40.1 5:40.4

Team - Waller

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:55:36.4

Ave Time:23:07.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 806 Lydia Jurischk   2 2 21:06.1 21:06.1 2:30.1
2 801 Nataley Alvarez   6 8 22:51.6 43:57.8 4:15.7
3 804 Kayla Castillo   8 16 23:31.8 1:07:29.6 4:55.8
4 812 Angela Trevino   11 27 23:39.1 1:31:08.8 5:03.2
5 811 Madyson Tomczack   14 41 24:27.5 1:55:36.4 5:51.6
6 802 Taslin Cantu   (15) (56) 25:04.6 2:20:41.0 6:28.6
7 808 Angelina Tiaseca   (16) (72) 25:26.6 2:46:07.6 6:50.6
8 807 Adrianna Nunez   More Than 7   26:14.6 3:12:22.2 7:38.7
9 809 Casey Tiaseca   More Than 7   26:18.8 3:38:41.1 7:42.8

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 1:55:43.8

Ave Time:23:08.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Madison Coskey   1 1 19:45.4 19:45.4 1:09.5
2 442 Arcelia Lopez   5 6 22:46.0 42:31.5 4:10.1
3 439 Payton Farmer   9 15 23:36.3 1:06:07.8 5:00.3
4 445 Madeline Zschech   10 25 23:37.9 1:29:45.8 5:02.0
5 438 Kristi Evans   17 42 25:57.9 1:55:43.8 7:22.0

Team - KinKaid

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 Tori Livingstone   Less Than 5   18:35.9 18:35.9 0:00.0