Victoria 5K

Age Group Results

December 14, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Kailee Marques Victoria 535 13 1 21:55.7 21:57.1 0:01.4
 

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Brianna Hernandez Victoria 521 12 18 46:49.9 46:49.9
2 Lillian Garza Victoria 522 12 19 46:51.1 46:51.1
 

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Alexis Decker Victoria 558 13 26 1:01:17.6 1:01:17.6
 

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Connor Harris Victoria 524 19 5 27:52.6 27:53.2 0:00.6
2 Stephanie Sather Victoria 542 19 6 29:42.8 29:50.9 0:08.0
3 Hilary Gohmert Meyersville 566 19 13 36:02.8 36:04.3 0:01.5
4 Alexandria Ramos Victoria 510 19 16 42:14.3 42:19.0 0:04.7
5 Crystal Tumlinson Ganado 508 19 21 50:35.8 50:36.4 0:00.6
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Molly VanMeeteren Victoria 518 30 2 23:49.9 23:56.6 0:06.6
2 Maria Montalvan Victoria 516 30 4 27:44.4 27:54.9 0:10.4
3 Dominique Dawson Victoria 543 30 7 30:58.0 31:02.7 0:04.7
4 Brenda Gonzalez Victoria 512 30 8 31:01.5 31:07.4 0:05.8
5 Anabel Rivera Victoria 568 30 10 33:17.4 33:29.2 0:11.7
6 Nicole Slough Cuero 551 30 22 52:31.7 52:34.7 0:03.0
7 Alicia Alvarez Victoria 553 30 24 59:01.1 59:01.1
8 Priscilla Garcia Victoria 561 30 25 59:02.5 59:02.5
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Melissa Carrera Victoria TX 582 46 3 25:52.0 25:59.6 0:07.6
2 NIKKI MARSHALL VICTORIA 579 43 11 33:44.0 33:57.3 0:13.2
3 Nickie Martin Yorktown 570 40 12 34:25.4 34:36.7 0:11.3
4 Connie Roberts Victoria 546 40 14 39:14.6 39:16.4 0:01.7
5 Peggy Faust Victoria 545 40 15 41:21.4 41:21.4
6 Tanya Seiler Victoria 530 40 17 44:30.7 44:42.1 0:11.4
7 Kimberly McKittrick Victoria 569 40 20 47:51.4 47:58.4 0:06.9
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Chrissy Wagner Victoria 537 50 9 32:33.5 32:39.1 0:05.6
2 Doris Heimann Vicoria 548 50 23 56:21.6 56:23.3 0:01.6
 

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 ELOY LEVARIO 580 30 1 20:48.4 20:48.4
 

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Mason McKittrick Victoria 538 12 36 40:36.5 40:42.4 0:05.8
 

Male Age 13-18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Joaquin Ynfante Victoria 559 13 2 22:22.2 22:25.5 0:03.2
2 Ashton Valentine Victoria 560 13 14 25:40.3 25:42.2 0:01.9
3 HADLEY LIVINGSTON VICTORIA 576 14 15 25:46.5 25:50.1 0:03.6
4 Andrew Morris Victoria 501 13 16 26:53.8 26:57.2 0:03.3
 

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Jackson Guerrero Victoria 503 19 3 22:23.8 22:23.8
2 Philip Figari Victoria 525 19 4 23:08.2 23:08.5 0:00.3
3 Frankie Jimenez VICTORIA 577 22 5 23:27.4 23:27.4
4 Owen McMahan Victoria 502 19 9 24:13.3 24:18.5 0:05.2
5 Matthew Sather Victoria 540 19 25 30:38.0 30:46.3 0:08.2
6 CHANCE MCLCROY 574 20 27 33:12.4 33:22.1 0:09.7
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Matt Tumlinson Ganado 509 30 8 24:02.8 24:02.8
2 Troy Koenig Inez 519 30 19 27:58.3 28:06.3 0:08.0
3 Chad Garza Victoria 520 30 20 28:20.7 28:20.9 0:00.1
4 KEITH KNIGHT VICTORIA 578 35 21 28:42.4 28:42.4
5 John Hinojosa Victoria 507 30 24 29:13.4 29:16.4 0:02.9
6 Ernesto Ortega Jr. Victoria 506 30 26 32:03.9 32:06.5 0:02.5
7 Diego Gonzalez Victoria 511 30 28 33:41.9 33:48.4 0:06.5
8 Michael Spencer Victoria 549 30 29 33:46.8 33:51.7 0:04.8
9 Joseph Hooper Palacios 523 30 31 37:39.6 37:39.6
10 Roger Montalvan Victoria 515 30 32 38:03.0 38:03.0
11 Russell Squires Victoria 529 30 40 51:54.2 51:54.2
12 William Slough Cuero 544 30 41 52:32.3 52:35.0 0:02.6
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Shannon Jones Inez 571 40 11 24:35.4 24:40.0 0:04.5
2 Casey Housworth Victoria 554 40 22 28:59.8 29:03.3 0:03.5
3 Jason Allen Victoria 547 40 35 40:07.0 40:07.0
4 Felix Lopez Victoria 532 40 37 41:01.9 41:08.7 0:06.7
5 Kenneth Harding Victoria 514 40 38 41:59.7 42:04.2 0:04.4
6 Andy Reha Victoria 557 40 39 46:24.5 46:24.5
7 Douglas Seiler Victoria 531 40 42 59:06.1 59:20.8 0:14.6
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Greg Guerrero Victoria 504 50 6 23:35.3 23:35.3 0:00.0
2 Chris WAGNER Victoria 573 50 7 23:47.3 23:52.3 0:04.9
3 PHIL COLLINS 581 54 10 24:23.3 24:30.0 0:06.6
4 TOM CURTIS VICTORIA 575 59 13 25:10.7 25:10.7
5 Michael Panizzo Plymouth 572 50 18 27:25.0 27:25.0
6 Chester Sackett VICTORIA 541 50 23 29:11.0 29:26.4 0:15.4
7 Steven Kidder Victoria 564 50 30 37:08.2 37:20.4 0:12.1
8 Alex Bailey Victoria 552 50 34 40:06.5 40:06.5
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Michael Felchak Victoria 556 60 12 24:40.5 24:45.2 0:04.7
2 ANTHONY JUNG INEZ 585 60 17 26:57.2 27:02.9 0:05.6
3 Philip Burger Austin 555 60 33 38:35.5 38:39.0 0:03.4
4 Larry Smith Victoria 533 60 43 1:00:13.5 1:00:17.6 0:04.0

*Overall place within gender.