191122 - Run 4 Fun Lap Race 3rd-5th Graders

Overall Summary

November 22, 2019


Results By Kyle Ray of Run Houston Timing http://runhoustontiming.net/

3rd Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Helena Hernandez 230 F/ 9 11 30:20.85 11:02/M 2.8
2 Sierra Davey 203 F/ 8 11 31:15.75 11:22/M 2.8
3 Brooklyn Hummel 215 F/ 9 10 31:07.54 12:27/M 2.5
4 Danyel Joseph 232 F/ 9 9 28:58.64 12:53/M 2.3
5 Cora Aquirre 212 F/ 9 9 29:44.85 13:13/M 2.3
6 Georgia Bailey 200 F/ 8 9 31:07.60 13:50/M 2.3
7 Mary Ellen Southall 210 F/ 9 9 31:31.41 14:01/M 2.3
8 Ava Rizzutto 209 F/ 9 8 27:26.46 13:43/M 2.0
9 Karis Hamm 229 F/ 9 8 28:59.29 14:30/M 2.0
10 Mia Dababneh 228 F/ 9 8 31:42.85 15:51/M 2.0
11 Evan Neelen 221 F/ 9 8 32:18.41 16:09/M 2.0
12 Isabella Balat 226 F/ 9 7 27:28.01 15:42/M 1.8
13 Faith Laidlaw 233 F/ 9 7 31:43.76 18:08/M 1.8
14 Bella Mora 219 F/ 9 6 27:38.30 18:26/M 1.5
15 Harmony Smalls 223 F/ 9 4 26:51.56 26:52/M 1.0

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Jarrett Sharples 235 M/ 9 16 30:45.81 7:41/M 4.0
2 Andrew Sharples 222 M/ 9 14 30:01.05 8:35/M 3.5
3 Hunter Wanic 239 M/ 9 14 31:34.76 9:01/M 3.5
4 Mason Bickle 201 M/ 8 13 26:58.10 8:18/M 3.3
5 Parker Fernandez 206 M/ 9 13 29:46.24 9:10/M 3.3
6 Carter Leonard 217 M/ 9 11 29:50.03 10:51/M 2.8
7 Landon Kyrish 216 M/ 9 11 29:50.94 10:51/M 2.8
8 Lucas Wolfswinkel 211 M/ 9 11 30:02.37 10:55/M 2.8
9 Jackson Taylor 237 M/ 9 10 28:53.64 11:33/M 2.5
10 Joey Boujaoude 214 M/ 9 10 29:27.31 11:47/M 2.5
11 Cory Jai Crawford 227 M/ 9 10 29:27.55 11:47/M 2.5
12 Lyon Absalom 198 M/ 8 10 30:16.64 12:07/M 2.5
13 Gabriel Aziz 213 M/ 9 9 31:21.24 13:56/M 2.3
14 Caleb Thompson 238 M/ 9 8 27:55.70 13:58/M 2.0
15 Jett Ligon 234 M/ 9 8 30:00.42 15:00/M 2.0
16 Mason Wilson 224 M/ 9 8 30:25.15 15:13/M 2.0
17 Esteban Hinojosa 231 M/ 9 8 30:55.65 15:28/M 2.0
18 Thomas Cullum 202 M/ 8 8 31:30.53 15:45/M 2.0
19 Matthew Montalbano 208 M/ 9 7 28:46.81 16:27/M 1.8
20 Isaiah Tadros 236 M/ 9 7 30:54.74 17:40/M 1.8
21 Gavin Nall 220 M/ 9 6 27:38.79 18:26/M 1.5
22 Jonathan Harper 207 M/ 9 6 28:47.69 19:12/M 1.5
23 CJ McArthur 218 M/ 9 6 30:53.84 20:36/M 1.5
 

4th Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Selah Spenn 257 F/10 13 31:37.05 9:44/M 3.3
2 Bella Osorio 252 F/10 11 31:55.60 11:37/M 2.8
3 Aubrey Morrison 297 F/10 10 29:39.29 11:52/M 2.5
4 Sophie Boctor 265 F/10 10 30:54.55 12:22/M 2.5
5 Sarah Gates 268 F/10 10 31:37.77 12:39/M 2.5
6 Michelle Leyrer 295 F/10 10 32:28.24 12:59/M 2.5
7 Sydney Swan 281 F/10 9 29:17.24 13:01/M 2.3
8 Caitlin Melancon 274 F/10 9 29:37.09 13:10/M 2.3
9 Presley Stavinoha 258 F/10 9 29:37.49 13:10/M 2.3
10 Audrey Petru 278 F/10 9 30:12.34 13:25/M 2.3
11 Gwyneth Dall 287 F/10 9 30:23.73 13:31/M 2.3
12 Caris McBean 273 F/10 9 32:04.41 14:15/M 2.3
13 Eunice Quilantan 253 F/10 8 28:39.31 14:20/M 2.0
14 Addison Wilhelm 260 F/10 8 29:31.50 14:46/M 2.0
15 Maddy Kate Murray 251 F/10 8 29:35.61 14:48/M 2.0
16 Lauren Petrowski 277 F/10 8 29:36.49 14:48/M 2.0
17 Allie Kate Stovall 301 F/10 8 30:01.91 15:01/M 2.0
18 Hazel Painter 298 F/10 8 30:23.86 15:12/M 2.0
19 Anastasia Harkless 269 F/10 7 26:48.53 15:19/M 1.8
20 Bella Wright 303 F/10 7 27:33.50 15:45/M 1.8
21 Emma Oliverson 275 F/10 7 27:52.48 15:56/M 1.8
22 Aemilia Crawford 266 F/10 7 28:40.27 16:23/M 1.8
23 Jane Belanger 284 F/10 7 28:40.46 16:23/M 1.8
24 Cadence Elkins 267 F/10 7 29:28.00 16:50/M 1.8
25 Emma Estrada 290 F/10 7 29:36.21 16:55/M 1.8
26 Lilly Jones 270 F/10 7 29:57.81 17:07/M 1.8
27 Anna Knox 293 F/10 7 32:03.98 18:19/M 1.8
28 Zoey Blum 264 F/10 6 27:12.53 18:08/M 1.5
29 Remi Brashier 245 F/10 6 27:32.56 18:22/M 1.5
30 Mia Mouton 250 F/10 6 28:14.89 18:50/M 1.5
31 Sarah Swan 259 F/10 6 32:05.36 21:24/M 1.5
32 Kira Farrington 291 F/10 6 32:05.41 21:24/M 1.5
33 Chelsea Scott 279 F/10 5 29:15.57 23:24/M 1.3
34 Delilah Balanos 244 F/10 1 4:59.61 19:58/M 0.3

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Bryce Ramsay 254 M/10 15 31:36.19 8:26/M 3.8
2 Jackson Connelly 286 M/10 12 31:06.94 10:22/M 3.0
3 Max Bernhart 263 M/10 12 32:05.30 10:42/M 3.0
4 Rory Absalom 262 M/10 11 30:10.99 10:59/M 2.8
5 Dylan Barbato 241 M/10 11 32:00.08 11:38/M 2.8
6 Omar Diaz-Vela 288 M/10 10 30:12.44 12:05/M 2.5
7 Copeland Dennis 247 M/10 10 30:53.93 12:22/M 2.5
8 Perry Dziubarczyk 289 M/10 9 26:40.91 11:52/M 2.3
9 Lexington Stewart 300 M/10 9 30:22.90 13:30/M 2.3
10 Jacoby Tackett 302 M/10 9 31:58.81 14:13/M 2.3
11 Brayden Watts 282 M/10 9 32:07.27 14:17/M 2.3
12 Tyler Smith 256 M/10 8 29:35.67 14:48/M 2.0
13 Ryan Scaife 255 M/10 8 29:45.25 14:53/M 2.0
14 Henry Southall 280 M/10 8 29:53.20 14:57/M 2.0
15 Colton Farrell 248 M/10 8 29:57.97 14:59/M 2.0
16 Owen Layton 271 M/10 8 29:58.98 14:59/M 2.0
17 Christian Marburger 272 M/10 8 31:17.02 15:39/M 2.0
18 Christopher Boggs 243 M/10 8 32:01.56 16:01/M 2.0
19 Rafael Paez 276 M/10 7 29:38.80 16:56/M 1.8
20 Mandryk Hawryluk 292 M/10 7 30:02.99 17:10/M 1.8
21 Tristan Wilson 261 M/10 7 31:57.35 18:16/M 1.8
22 Gabe Pandosh 299 M/10 6 27:40.18 18:27/M 1.5
23 Lucas DeLongchamp 246 M/10 6 29:29.98 19:40/M 1.5
24 Joseph Lavergne 294 M/10 5 27:40.05 22:08/M 1.3
 

5th Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Caitlyn Waller 338 F/11 15 31:37.31 8:26/M 3.8
2 Corinne Haudek 327 F/11 13 31:37.46 9:44/M 3.3
3 Nico Neelen 351 F/11 10 29:28.22 11:47/M 2.5
4 Lauren Murray 332 F/11 10 29:51.61 11:57/M 2.5
5 Jolie DeLongchamp 346 F/11 10 29:52.21 11:57/M 2.5
6 Cindy Cellmer 308 F/11 10 29:52.40 11:57/M 2.5
7 Robin Sharples 335 F/11 9 28:38.32 12:44/M 2.3
8 Maddie McCown 330 F/11 8 27:59.07 14:00/M 2.0
9 Jaeda Dumas 347 F/11 8 27:59.47 14:00/M 2.0
10 Shelby Cool 323 F/11 8 29:30.02 14:45/M 2.0
11 Elizabeth Montalbano 331 F/11 8 29:31.00 14:46/M 2.0
12 Brooke Intrau 316 F/11 8 29:31.09 14:46/M 2.0
13 Emerson Bonin 307 F/11 8 29:31.16 14:46/M 2.0
14 Katie Hirth 328 F/11 8 30:04.43 15:02/M 2.0
15 Emma Zugheri 320 F/11 8 30:06.33 15:03/M 2.0
16 Adelaide Roberts 354 F/11 7 28:15.49 16:09/M 1.8
17 Madison Mynes 350 F/11 7 28:15.63 16:09/M 1.8
18 Katelyn Bienko 306 F/11 6 26:49.32 17:53/M 1.5
19 Olivia Granato 312 F/11 6 28:03.36 18:42/M 1.5
20 Heather Haesly 313 F/11 6 28:03.44 18:42/M 1.5
21 Gabriella Reinholtz 318 F/11 6 29:33.25 19:42/M 1.5
22 Azekah Sandhu 355 F/11 6 29:33.49 19:42/M 1.5
23 Reagan Wright 319 F/11 6 32:03.86 21:23/M 1.5
24 Lauren Bueche 322 F/11 5 28:00.51 22:24/M 1.3
25 Emma Bennett 344 F/11 5 28:00.87 22:25/M 1.3
26 Carra Giuffre 325 F/11 5 28:00.99 22:25/M 1.3
27 Ava Benningfield 345 F/11 4 16:10.26 16:10/M 1.0

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Andres Barrero 342 M/11 15 29:55.69 7:59/M 3.8
2 Hudson Bailey 340 M/11 14 31:25.21 8:59/M 3.5
3 Kyler Khuong 349 M/11 13 30:53.42 9:30/M 3.3
4 Noah Spenn 336 M/11 12 29:59.40 10:00/M 3.0
5 Levi Hroch 329 M/11 12 30:09.50 10:03/M 3.0
6 Nifemi Craig 310 M/11 12 30:09.83 10:03/M 3.0
7 Case Barfoot 341 M/11 12 31:03.73 10:21/M 3.0
8 Jacob Harper 314 M/11 11 29:26.09 10:42/M 2.8
9 David Achterkirch 339 M/11 10 30:50.38 12:20/M 2.5
10 Ayden Arasin 304 M/11 9 31:22.82 13:57/M 2.3
11 Omari Banks 321 M/11 9 31:44.78 14:07/M 2.3
12 William Elliott 348 M/11 8 29:46.11 14:53/M 2.0
13 Caleb Poirrier 334 M/11 8 29:47.29 14:54/M 2.0
14 Philip Belanger 343 M/11 8 31:44.86 15:52/M 2.0
15 Oliver Painter 317 M/11 8 31:50.80 15:55/M 2.0
16 Daniel Hamm 326 M/11 7 27:19.07 15:37/M 1.8
17 Matthew Belanger 305 M/11 7 29:28.99 16:51/M 1.8
18 Benjamin Davenport 311 M/11 7 30:45.27 17:34/M 1.8
19 Lucas Clements 309 M/11 7 30:45.70 17:35/M 1.8
20 Zachary Powers 352 M/11 7 31:01.88 17:44/M 1.8
21 Max Ferrell 324 M/11 7 32:08.07 18:22/M 1.8