2019 SPC Cross Country Championships

November 09, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

A

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 975 Julian Baeza St Stephens Episcopal 15:28.5 3:06/K    
2 2 842 Sam Bass Casady 15:35.6 3:07/K    
3 3 963 Pablo Arroyo St Marks Of Texas 15:49.6 3:10/K    
4 4 962 Andres Arroyo St Marks Of Texas 15:52.1 3:10/K    
5 5 958 Emmanuel Sgouros St John's 16:15.2 3:15/K    
6 6 960 Davis Thames St John's 16:16.2 3:15/K    
7 7 916 Will McDermott John Cooper 16:24.1 3:17/K    
8 8 882 Henry Lynn FW Country Day 16:32.7 3:19/K    
9 9 887 Sawyer Parker FW Country Day 16:37.4 3:19/K    
10 10 964 Sahil Dodda St Marks Of Texas 16:37.4 3:19/K    
11 11 969 Tyler Nussbaumer St Marks Of Texas 16:41.6 3:20/K    
12 12 965 Julian Ivarra St Marks Of Texas 16:43.7 3:21/K    
13 13 898 Press Wilson Greenhill 16:51.4 3:22/K    
14 14 976 Coby Carrozza St Stephens Episcopal 16:52.1 3:22/K    
15 15 957 Josh Schwartz St John's 16:52.3 3:22/K    
16 16 884 Reese Nelson FW Country Day 16:53.4 3:23/K    
17 17 853 Luke Rakowitz Cistercian Prep 16:54.1 3:23/K    
18 18 942 William Dunaway St Andrews Episcopal 16:55.6 3:23/K    
19 19 905 Grayson Jennings Houston Christian 17:01.0 3:24/K    
20 20 834 Alexander Gadin Awty International 17:03.2 3:25/K    
21 21 984 Sloan Wittliff St Stephens Episcopal 17:07.2 3:25/K    
22 22 956 Kyle Puckett St John's 17:09.2 3:26/K    
23 23 846 Larry Mathis Casady 17:10.2 3:26/K    
24 24 950 Pierce Ederle St John's 17:12.0 3:26/K    
25 25 901 Reagan Castiglione Houston Christian 17:14.7 3:27/K    
26 26 979 Gabriel Estrada St Stephens Episcopal 17:14.9 3:27/K    
27 27 961 Peter Wade St John's 17:16.5 3:27/K    
28 28 912 Cadan Hanson John Cooper 17:21.3 3:28/K    
29 29 904 Kyle Hartman Houston Christian 17:23.1 3:29/K    
30 30 985 Hansen Zhang St Stephens Episcopal 17:23.4 3:29/K    
31 31 944 Nicholas Gab St Andrews Episcopal 17:23.6 3:29/K    
32 32 993 John Pitre Trinity Valley 17:27.9 3:30/K    
33 33 921 Zac Winton John Cooper 17:28.0 3:30/K    
34 34 970 Fisayo Omonije St Marks Of Texas 17:32.4 3:30/K    
35 35 862 John Bruton Episcopal 17:33.9 3:31/K    
36 36 890 Mohan Desai Greenhill 17:34.6 3:31/K    
37 37 986 David Fauber Trinity Valley 17:34.8 3:31/K    
38 38 972 Trey Stager St Marks Of Texas 17:34.9 3:31/K    
39 39 938 Hayes Averill St Andrews Episcopal 17:35.8 3:31/K    
40 40 845 Rumaish Khastgir Casady 17:36.0 3:31/K    
41 41 992 Chris Pezanosky Trinity Valley 17:37.9 3:32/K    
42 42 850 John Lesage Cistercian Prep 17:41.3 3:32/K    
43 43 843 Jack Berryman Casady 17:43.7 3:33/K    
44 44 974 Fernando Arroyo St Stephens Episcopal 17:45.6 3:33/K    
45 45 955 Douglas Parsley St John's 17:46.5 3:33/K    
46 46 885 Andrew Nober FW Country Day 17:47.5 3:34/K    
47 (> 7) 968 Bryce Nivet St Marks Of Texas 17:48.8 3:34/K    
48 47 839 Christoph Lindhorst Awty International 17:51.2 3:34/K    
49 48 868 Harrison Wallace Episcopal 17:51.6 3:34/K    
50 49 844 Peter Berryman Casady 17:52.4 3:34/K    
51 (> 7) 954 Ian Mayral Boyle St John's 17:52.7 3:35/K    
52 50 857 Noah Vetter Cistercian Prep 17:53.6 3:35/K    
53 51 922 Connor Blake Kinkaid 17:54.6 3:35/K    
54 52 848 Heath Stanfield Casady 17:55.7 3:35/K    
55 (> 7) 967 Zach Lightfoot St Marks Of Texas 17:57.5 3:35/K    
56 53 880 Joaquin Castro-Balbi FW Country Day 18:00.7 3:36/K    
57 54 863 James Carter Episcopal 18:03.9 3:37/K    
58 55 945 Tristan Gallagher St Andrews Episcopal 18:06.2 3:37/K    
59 56 946 Jake Gooch St Andrews Episcopal 18:09.5 3:38/K    
60 (> 7) 959 Ishan Shah St John's 18:11.8 3:38/K    
61 57 903 Lito Guerrero Houston Christian 18:14.0 3:39/K    
62 58 893 Ravi Ingle Greenhill 18:16.5 3:39/K    
63 (> 7) 973 Sid Sinha St Marks Of Texas 18:17.4 3:39/K    
64 59 847 Nicolas Moore Casady 18:18.0 3:40/K    
65 60 860 Davis Barringer Episcopal 18:18.4 3:40/K    
66 61 851 Stephen Lesage Cistercian Prep 18:18.5 3:40/K    
67 62 982 Harrison Ratliff St Stephens Episcopal 18:20.2 3:40/K    
68 (> 7) 977 Marshall Cloyd St Stephens Episcopal 18:21.2 3:40/K    
69 63 987 Collin Fewins Trinity Valley 18:22.0 3:40/K    
70 (> 7) 980 Yusoo Hwang St Stephens Episcopal 18:23.6 3:41/K    
71 64 836 Markus Isaacson Awty International 18:26.5 3:41/K    
72 65 870 Alan Benitez Episcopal School Of Dallas 18:32.6 3:43/K    
73 66 940 Max Burbey St Andrews Episcopal 18:32.6 3:43/K    
74 67 858 Nicholas Walz Cistercian Prep 18:33.5 3:43/K    
75 68 831 Melvin Cruz Awty International 18:40.3 3:44/K    
76 (> 7) 953 Russell Li St John's 18:43.1 3:45/K    
77 69 899 Jonah Yaffe Greenhill 18:45.3 3:45/K    
78 70 855 Santiago Ramirez Cistercian Prep 18:45.8 3:45/K    
79 71 895 Ryan Schroeder Greenhill 18:45.9 3:45/K    
80 72 908 Jacob Young Houston Christian 18:48.4 3:46/K    
81 73 920 Vishnu Swaminathan John Cooper 18:49.0 3:46/K    
82 74 924 Alexander Farahbod Kinkaid 18:49.3 3:46/K    
83 75 919 Nathan Seamans John Cooper 18:49.6 3:46/K    
84 76 917 Brian Mekelburg John Cooper 18:50.8 3:46/K    
85 (> 7) 978 Shaunak Divine St Stephens Episcopal 18:52.3 3:46/K    
86 77 939 Squeaky Buentipo St Andrews Episcopal 18:54.0 3:47/K    
87 78 907 Randall Schulz Houston Christian 18:55.3 3:47/K    
88 79 838 Max Lasco Awty International 18:57.6 3:48/K    
89 80 861 Mateo Bastidas Episcopal 19:00.8 3:48/K    
90 81 900 Matthew Bradberry Houston Christian 19:01.4 3:48/K    
91 82 929 Daniel Miner Kinkaid 19:02.8 3:49/K    
92 83 832 Victor Decori Awty International 19:03.2 3:49/K    
93 84 892 Kai Hashimoto Greenhill 19:03.6 3:49/K    
94 85 891 Josh Flowers Greenhill 19:08.4 3:50/K    
95 86 841 Will Ward Awty International 19:09.9 3:50/K    
96 87 874 Luke McCabe Episcopal School Of Dallas 19:10.4 3:50/K    
97 88 867 Max Stovall Episcopal 19:12.1 3:50/K    
98 89 932 Benji Fielder Oakridge 19:12.1 3:50/K    
99 90 937 Eli Redding Oakridge 19:15.6 3:51/K    
100 (> 7) 896 Eiman Siadati Greenhill 19:16.8 3:51/K    
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 902 Luke Duncan Houston Christian 19:17.6 3:52/K    
102 91 914 Sam Liebbe John Cooper 19:20.5 3:52/K    
103 (> 7) 909 Mark Zatopek Houston Christian 19:21.6 3:52/K    
104 92 877 Kai Robinson Episcopal School Of Dallas 19:22.3 3:52/K    
105 93 991 Teddy Perryman Trinity Valley 19:24.9 3:53/K    
106 94 871 Henry Hobson Episcopal School Of Dallas 19:26.8 3:53/K    
107 (> 7) 941 Hayden Cox St Andrews Episcopal 19:27.6 3:54/K    
108 95 849 Juan Diaz Cistercian Prep 19:27.8 3:54/K    
109 96 923 Michael Camp Kinkaid 19:31.5 3:54/K    
110 (> 7) 915 Andrew Mahler John Cooper 19:31.8 3:54/K    
111 (> 7) 837 Jack Lasco Awty International 19:32.7 3:55/K    
112 (> 7) 888 Ben Bautista Greenhill 19:39.4 3:56/K    
113 (> 7) 897 Carter Truitt Greenhill 19:44.2 3:57/K    
114 (> 7) 948 Hunter Mc Donald St Andrews Episcopal 19:44.3 3:57/K    
115 (> 7) 852 Luke Rain Cistercian Prep 19:47.4 3:57/K    
116 97 876 Liam Pham Episcopal School Of Dallas 19:54.2 3:59/K    
117 98 996 Alex Walraven Trinity Valley 19:56.2 3:59/K    
118 (> 7) 943 Henry Erlinger St Andrews Episcopal 19:57.5 3:59/K    
119 99 927 Duncan Lambert Kinkaid 19:58.5 4:00/K    
120 100 995 Bobby Rogers Trinity Valley 19:59.5 4:00/K    
121 101 864 Liam Griffin Episcopal 20:01.7 4:00/K    
122 (> 7) 994 Will Porter Trinity Valley 20:04.0 4:01/K    
123 (> 7) 830 Mohammed Alawami Awty International 20:13.6 4:03/K    
124 102 936 Keith Mathews Oakridge 20:15.6 4:03/K    
125 (> 7) 997 Chris Zheng Trinity Valley 20:16.0 4:03/K    
126 (> 7) 865 Henry Kinzel Episcopal 20:17.9 4:04/K    
127 (> 7) 856 Alex Smith Cistercian Prep 20:22.7 4:05/K    
128 103 886 Mitch Overton FW Country Day 20:26.1 4:05/K    
129 (> 7) 990 Ben Parks Trinity Valley 20:35.3 4:07/K    
130 (> 7) 869 Lyndon Walsh Episcopal 20:46.7 4:09/K    
131 104 872 Henry Isom Episcopal School Of Dallas 20:49.5 4:10/K    
132 105 925 Evan Godinich Kinkaid 20:50.6 4:10/K    
133 (> 7) 859 Will Adkins Episcopal 20:53.1 4:11/K    
134 106 881 Raul Frias FW Country Day 21:18.4 4:16/K    
135 (> 7) 833 Andrew Farrant Awty International 21:31.4 4:18/K    
136 107 934 Xander Gullinese Oakridge 21:42.6 4:21/K    
137 (> 7) 883 Aramis Moreno FW Country Day 21:48.0 4:22/K    
138 108 930 Charlie Sole Kinkaid 22:00.7 4:24/K    
139 109 873 Elliott McCabe Episcopal School Of Dallas 22:08.8 4:26/K    
140 110 935 Hudson Houseworth Oakridge 22:18.3 4:28/K    
141 (> 7) 878 Rohan Schlehuber Episcopal School Of Dallas 22:43.8 4:33/K    
142 (> 7) 906 Grant Richter Houston Christian 22:56.4 4:35/K    
143 111 933 Derek Goodrich Oakridge 23:14.5 4:39/K    
144 112 931 Zach Cleveland Oakridge 23:29.8 4:42/K    
145 (> 7) 875 Reid Moorman Episcopal School Of Dallas 23:39.5 4:44/K    
146 (> 7) 879 Cole Willis Episcopal School Of Dallas 23:56.9 4:47/K    

Team Scores - Boys

Varsity Boys

A

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St Marks Of Texas 40 3 4 10 11 12 34 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:44.1  
2 St John's 72 5 6 15 22 24 27 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:44.7  
3 St Stephens Episcopal 92 1 14 21 26 30 44 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:05.9  
4 FW Country Day 132 8 9 16 46 53 103 106    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:51.5  
5 Casady 157 2 23 40 43 49 52 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:57.7  
6 St Andrews Episcopal 199 18 31 39 55 56 66 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:10.7  
7 Houston Christian 202 19 25 29 57 72 78 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:41.1  
8 John Cooper 216 7 28 33 73 75 76 91    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:51.8  
9 Cistercian Prep 237 17 42 50 61 67 70 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:20.8  
10 Greenhill 247 13 36 58 69 71 84 85    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.4  
11 Trinity Valley 266 32 37 41 63 93 98 100    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:27.4  
12 Episcopal 277 35 48 54 60 80 88 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:48.4  
13 Awty International 278 20 47 64 68 79 83 86    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:58.6  
14 Kinkaid 402 51 74 82 96 99 105 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:16.5  
15 Episcopal School Of Dallas 435 65 87 92 94 97 104 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:26.1  
16 Oakridge 498 89 90 102 107 110 111 112    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:44.1  
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - St Marks Of Texas

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:21:44.1

Ave Time:16:20.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 963 Pablo Arroyo   3 3 15:49.6 15:49.6 0:21.2
2 962 Andres Arroyo   4 7 15:52.1 31:41.7 0:23.7
3 964 Sahil Dodda   10 17 16:37.4 48:19.0 1:08.9
4 969 Tyler Nussbaumer   11 28 16:41.6 1:05:00.5 1:13.1
5 965 Julian Ivarra   12 40 16:43.7 1:21:44.1 1:15.2
6 970 Fisayo Omonije   (34) (74) 17:32.4 1:39:16.5 2:03.9
7 972 Trey Stager   (38) (112) 17:34.9 1:56:51.4 2:06.5
8 968 Bryce Nivet   More Than 7   17:48.8 2:14:40.1 2:20.4
9 967 Zach Lightfoot   More Than 7   17:57.5 2:32:37.6 2:29.0
10 973 Sid Sinha   More Than 7   18:17.4 2:50:54.9 2:49.0

Team - St John's

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:23:44.7

Ave Time:16:45.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 958 Emmanuel Sgouros   5 5 16:15.2 16:15.2 0:46.8
2 960 Davis Thames   6 11 16:16.2 32:31.4 0:47.8
3 957 Josh Schwartz   15 26 16:52.3 49:23.6 1:23.9
4 956 Kyle Puckett   22 48 17:09.2 1:06:32.8 1:40.7
5 950 Pierce Ederle   24 72 17:12.0 1:23:44.7 1:43.6
6 961 Peter Wade   (27) (99) 17:16.5 1:41:01.2 1:48.1
7 955 Douglas Parsley   (45) (144) 17:46.5 1:58:47.7 2:18.1
8 954 Ian Mayral Boyle   More Than 7   17:52.7 2:16:40.4 2:24.3
9 959 Ishan Shah   More Than 7   18:11.8 2:34:52.1 2:43.4
10 953 Russell Li   More Than 7   18:43.1 2:53:35.2 3:14.7

Team - St Stephens Episcopal

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:24:05.9

Ave Time:16:49.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 975 Julian Baeza   1 1 15:28.5 15:28.5 0:00.0
2 976 Coby Carrozza   14 15 16:52.1 32:20.5 1:23.7
3 984 Sloan Wittliff   21 36 17:07.2 49:27.7 1:38.8
4 979 Gabriel Estrada   26 62 17:14.9 1:06:42.5 1:46.4
5 985 Hansen Zhang   30 92 17:23.4 1:24:05.9 1:55.0
6 974 Fernando Arroyo   (44) (136) 17:45.6 1:41:51.4 2:17.1
7 982 Harrison Ratliff   (62) (198) 18:20.2 2:00:11.6 2:51.8
8 977 Marshall Cloyd   More Than 7   18:21.2 2:18:32.7 2:52.8
9 980 Yusoo Hwang   More Than 7   18:23.6 2:36:56.3 2:55.2
10 978 Shaunak Divine   More Than 7   18:52.3 2:55:48.6 3:23.9

Team - FW Country Day

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:25:51.5

Ave Time:17:10.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 882 Henry Lynn   8 8 16:32.7 16:32.7 1:04.3
2 887 Sawyer Parker   9 17 16:37.4 33:10.0 1:08.9
3 884 Reese Nelson   16 33 16:53.4 50:03.4 1:24.9
4 885 Andrew Nober   46 79 17:47.5 1:07:50.9 2:19.1
5 880 Joaquin Castro-Balbi   53 132 18:00.7 1:25:51.5 2:32.3
6 886 Mitch Overton   (103) (235) 20:26.1 1:46:17.6 4:57.7
7 881 Raul Frias   (106) (341) 21:18.4 2:07:35.9 5:49.9
8 883 Aramis Moreno   More Than 7   21:48.0 2:29:23.9 6:19.5

Team - Casady

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:25:57.7

Ave Time:17:11.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 842 Sam Bass   2 2 15:35.6 15:35.6 0:07.2
2 846 Larry Mathis   23 25 17:10.2 32:45.7 1:41.8
3 845 Rumaish Khastgir   40 65 17:36.0 50:21.7 2:07.6
4 843 Jack Berryman   43 108 17:43.7 1:08:05.4 2:15.2
5 844 Peter Berryman   49 157 17:52.4 1:25:57.7 2:24.0
6 848 Heath Stanfield   (52) (209) 17:55.7 1:43:53.4 2:27.3
7 847 Nicolas Moore   (59) (268) 18:18.0 2:02:11.4 2:49.6

Team - St Andrews Episcopal

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:28:10.7

Ave Time:17:38.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 942 William Dunaway   18 18 16:55.6 16:55.6 1:27.2
2 944 Nicholas Gab   31 49 17:23.6 34:19.2 1:55.2
3 938 Hayes Averill   39 88 17:35.8 51:55.0 2:07.4
4 945 Tristan Gallagher   55 143 18:06.2 1:10:01.2 2:37.8
5 946 Jake Gooch   56 199 18:09.5 1:28:10.7 2:41.1
6 940 Max Burbey   (66) (265) 18:32.6 1:46:43.2 3:04.2
7 939 Squeaky Buentipo   (77) (342) 18:54.0 2:05:37.2 3:25.6
8 941 Hayden Cox   More Than 7   19:27.6 2:25:04.7 3:59.1
9 948 Hunter Mc Donald   More Than 7   19:44.3 2:44:49.0 4:15.8
10 943 Henry Erlinger   More Than 7   19:57.5 3:04:46.4 4:29.1

Team - Houston Christian

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:28:41.1

Ave Time:17:44.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 905 Grayson Jennings   19 19 17:01.0 17:01.0 1:32.6
2 901 Reagan Castiglione   25 44 17:14.7 34:15.7 1:46.3
3 904 Kyle Hartman   29 73 17:23.1 51:38.7 1:54.6
4 903 Lito Guerrero   57 130 18:14.0 1:09:52.7 2:45.6
5 908 Jacob Young   72 202 18:48.4 1:28:41.1 3:20.0
6 907 Randall Schulz   (78) (280) 18:55.3 1:47:36.4 3:26.9
7 900 Matthew Bradberry   (81) (361) 19:01.4 2:06:37.7 3:32.9
8 902 Luke Duncan   More Than 7   19:17.6 2:25:55.3 3:49.2
9 909 Mark Zatopek   More Than 7   19:21.6 2:45:16.8 3:53.2
10 906 Grant Richter   More Than 7   22:56.4 3:08:13.2 7:28.0

Team - John Cooper

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 216

Team Score (times): 1:28:51.8

Ave Time:17:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 916 Will McDermott   7 7 16:24.1 16:24.1 0:55.7
2 912 Cadan Hanson   28 35 17:21.3 33:45.3 1:52.8
3 921 Zac Winton   33 68 17:28.0 51:13.3 1:59.6
4 920 Vishnu Swaminathan   73 141 18:49.0 1:10:02.3 3:20.6
5 919 Nathan Seamans   75 216 18:49.6 1:28:51.8 3:21.1
6 917 Brian Mekelburg   (76) (292) 18:50.8 1:47:42.5 3:22.3
7 914 Sam Liebbe   (91) (383) 19:20.5 2:07:03.0 3:52.0
8 915 Andrew Mahler   More Than 7   19:31.8 2:26:34.7 4:03.3

Team - Cistercian Prep

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:29:20.8

Ave Time:17:52.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 853 Luke Rakowitz   17 17 16:54.1 16:54.1 1:25.7
2 850 John Lesage   42 59 17:41.3 34:35.4 2:12.9
3 857 Noah Vetter   50 109 17:53.6 52:28.9 2:25.2
4 851 Stephen Lesage   61 170 18:18.5 1:10:47.4 2:50.1
5 858 Nicholas Walz   67 237 18:33.5 1:29:20.8 3:05.0
6 855 Santiago Ramirez   (70) (307) 18:45.8 1:48:06.6 3:17.4
7 849 Juan Diaz   (95) (402) 19:27.8 2:07:34.4 3:59.4
8 852 Luke Rain   More Than 7   19:47.4 2:27:21.8 4:19.0
9 856 Alex Smith   More Than 7   20:22.7 2:47:44.4 4:54.2

Team - Greenhill

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:30:13.4

Ave Time:18:02.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 898 Press Wilson   13 13 16:51.4 16:51.4 1:22.9
2 890 Mohan Desai   36 49 17:34.6 34:25.9 2:06.1
3 893 Ravi Ingle   58 107 18:16.5 52:42.3 2:48.1
4 899 Jonah Yaffe   69 176 18:45.3 1:11:27.6 3:16.8
5 895 Ryan Schroeder   71 247 18:45.9 1:30:13.4 3:17.4
6 892 Kai Hashimoto   (84) (331) 19:03.6 1:49:16.9 3:35.1
7 891 Josh Flowers   (85) (416) 19:08.4 2:08:25.3 3:40.0
8 896 Eiman Siadati   More Than 7   19:16.8 2:27:42.1 3:48.4
9 888 Ben Bautista   More Than 7   19:39.4 2:47:21.4 4:10.9
10 897 Carter Truitt   More Than 7   19:44.2 3:07:05.6 4:15.7

Team - Trinity Valley

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 1:30:27.4

Ave Time:18:05.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 993 John Pitre   32 32 17:27.9 17:27.9 1:59.4
2 986 David Fauber   37 69 17:34.8 35:02.6 2:06.4
3 992 Chris Pezanosky   41 110 17:37.9 52:40.5 2:09.5
4 987 Collin Fewins   63 173 18:22.0 1:11:02.5 2:53.6
5 991 Teddy Perryman   93 266 19:24.9 1:30:27.4 3:56.5
6 996 Alex Walraven   (98) (364) 19:56.2 1:50:23.6 4:27.8
7 995 Bobby Rogers   (100) (464) 19:59.5 2:10:23.0 4:31.1
8 994 Will Porter   More Than 7   20:04.0 2:30:27.0 4:35.5
9 997 Chris Zheng   More Than 7   20:16.0 2:50:42.9 4:47.5
10 990 Ben Parks   More Than 7   20:35.3 3:11:18.2 5:06.9

Team - Episcopal

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:30:48.4

Ave Time:18:09.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 862 John Bruton   35 35 17:33.9 17:33.9 2:05.4
2 868 Harrison Wallace   48 83 17:51.6 35:25.4 2:23.1
3 863 James Carter   54 137 18:03.9 53:29.3 2:35.5
4 860 Davis Barringer   60 197 18:18.4 1:11:47.7 2:50.0
5 861 Mateo Bastidas   80 277 19:00.8 1:30:48.4 3:32.4
6 867 Max Stovall   (88) (365) 19:12.1 1:50:00.4 3:43.6
7 864 Liam Griffin   (101) (466) 20:01.7 2:10:02.1 4:33.2
8 865 Henry Kinzel   More Than 7   20:17.9 2:30:19.9 4:49.5
9 869 Lyndon Walsh   More Than 7   20:46.7 2:51:06.6 5:18.3
10 859 Will Adkins   More Than 7   20:53.1 3:11:59.6 5:24.7

Team - Awty International

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 278

Team Score (times): 1:30:58.6

Ave Time:18:11.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 834 Alexander Gadin   20 20 17:03.2 17:03.2 1:34.8
2 839 Christoph Lindhorst   47 67 17:51.2 34:54.4 2:22.7
3 836 Markus Isaacson   64 131 18:26.5 53:20.8 2:58.1
4 831 Melvin Cruz   68 199 18:40.3 1:12:01.1 3:11.8
5 838 Max Lasco   79 278 18:57.6 1:30:58.6 3:29.2
6 832 Victor Decori   (83) (361) 19:03.2 1:50:01.8 3:34.7
7 841 Will Ward   (86) (447) 19:09.9 2:09:11.6 3:41.4
8 837 Jack Lasco   More Than 7   19:32.7 2:28:44.2 4:04.2
9 830 Mohammed Alawami   More Than 7   20:13.6 2:48:57.8 4:45.2
10 833 Andrew Farrant   More Than 7   21:31.4 3:10:29.1 6:02.9

Team - Kinkaid

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 1:35:16.5

Ave Time:19:03.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 922 Connor Blake   51 51 17:54.6 17:54.6 2:26.2
2 924 Alexander Farahbod   74 125 18:49.3 36:43.9 3:20.9
3 929 Daniel Miner   82 207 19:02.8 55:46.6 3:34.3
4 923 Michael Camp   96 303 19:31.5 1:15:18.1 4:03.0
5 927 Duncan Lambert   99 402 19:58.5 1:35:16.5 4:30.1
6 925 Evan Godinich   (105) (507) 20:50.6 1:56:07.1 5:22.2
7 930 Charlie Sole   (108) (615) 22:00.7 2:18:07.8 6:32.3

Team - Episcopal School Of Dallas

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 435

Team Score (times): 1:36:26.1

Ave Time:19:17.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 870 Alan Benitez   65 65 18:32.6 18:32.6 3:04.1
2 874 Luke McCabe   87 152 19:10.4 37:42.9 3:42.0
3 877 Kai Robinson   92 244 19:22.3 57:05.1 3:53.8
4 871 Henry Hobson   94 338 19:26.8 1:16:31.9 3:58.3
5 876 Liam Pham   97 435 19:54.2 1:36:26.1 4:25.8
6 872 Henry Isom   (104) (539) 20:49.5 1:57:15.5 5:21.0
7 873 Elliott McCabe   (109) (648) 22:08.8 2:19:24.3 6:40.4
8 878 Rohan Schlehuber   More Than 7   22:43.8 2:42:08.0 7:15.3
9 875 Reid Moorman   More Than 7   23:39.5 3:05:47.5 8:11.1
10 879 Cole Willis   More Than 7   23:56.9 3:29:44.3 8:28.4

Team - Oakridge

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 498

Team Score (times): 1:42:44.1

Ave Time:20:32.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Benji Fielder   89 89 19:12.1 19:12.1 3:43.7
2 937 Eli Redding   90 179 19:15.6 38:27.6 3:47.1
3 936 Keith Mathews   102 281 20:15.6 58:43.2 4:47.2
4 934 Xander Gullinese   107 388 21:42.6 1:20:25.8 6:14.2
5 935 Hudson Houseworth   110 498 22:18.3 1:42:44.1 6:49.9
6 933 Derek Goodrich   (111) (609) 23:14.5 2:05:58.6 7:46.0
7 931 Zach Cleveland   (112) (721) 23:29.8 2:29:28.3 8:01.4