2019 Texas Marathon and Half Marathon with Splits

Overall Results

January 01, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Marathon

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Christopher Rodriguez Houston TX 229 23 M 1 41:35.2 1 41:57.8 1 43:53.3 1 45:01.9 2:52:28.3
2 Ramon Rosales Jr Tomball TX 232 38 M 2 41:42.7 2 41:56.5 2 43:49.4 2 45:10.0 2:52:38.7
3 Kyle Kimler The Woodlands TX 144 26 M 8 50:31.8 3 45:01.6 3 46:08.8 3 47:25.9 3:09:08.2
4 JOHN Soul Houston TX 255 61 M 20 53:28.8 9 51:00.3 8 49:42.5 4 48:52.1 3:23:03.9
5 Tim Heitzwebel Kingwood TX 116 61 M 5 48:53.5 5 49:15.3 4 51:04.7 5 57:15.0 3:26:28.7
6 Becky Stanford Austin TX 259 34 F 6 48:58.7 4 48:31.1 5 54:06.1 6 55:27.4 3:27:03.4
7 Raul Posada Houston TX 221 49 M 14 51:40.5 7 50:36.1 9 52:26.0 7 1:03:41.3 3:38:24.1
8 Xiangmi Shi Sugar Land TX 248 46 M 10 50:54.0 8 52:00.9 7 51:02.3 8 1:05:00.4 3:38:57.8
9 Robert Alvers Pasadena TX 8 48 M 12 51:15.7 18 56:37.4 14 56:59.1 9 58:17.0 3:43:09.4
10 Jeff Gosmano HOUSTON TX 97 47 M 16 52:06.8 11 52:39.7 10 57:04.1 10 1:02:09.8 3:44:00.6
11 Jennifer Hickey Washington DC 120 47 F 23 54:07.3 20 54:38.9 16 56:56.6 11 58:43.2 3:44:26.2
12 Glenn Hitchcock Kingwood TX 122 49 M 13 51:38.7 15 55:03.7 11 55:54.3 12 1:03:12.9 3:45:49.8
13 Joseph Gray Spring TX 101 44 M 7 49:00.9 6 50:03.4 6 53:25.7 13 1:14:35.7 3:47:05.9
14 Suzy Seeley Houston TX 243 59 F 22 54:00.7 21 55:56.0 18 57:34.2 14 59:58.7 3:47:29.7
15 Jacqueline O'Br Nolen Kingwood TX 205 53 F 11 51:11.9 12 54:17.6 15 59:37.3 15 1:04:47.9 3:49:54.7
16 Kirk Kimler The Woodlands TX 143 56 M 27 55:34.4 24 56:31.7 20 58:06.6 16 1:01:00.5 3:51:13.3
17 Duane Limbaugh Brady TX 157 44 M 46 59:47.9 37 58:15.9 24 58:28.8 17 55:49.9 3:52:22.6
18 Greg Allen Porter TX 6 48 M 18 52:38.2 16 54:10.1 13 57:59.6 18 1:07:54.1 3:52:42.1
19 Jay Hillis Florence AL 121 59 M 25 54:28.3 13 51:34.6 12 57:35.1 19 1:12:02.7 3:55:40.8
20 Fulin Han Houston TX 110 48 M 37 58:17.9 35 58:37.5 23 59:10.4 20 1:01:17.3 3:57:23.2
21 Holly Benson Conroe TX 20 32 F 15 52:06.2 19 56:20.0 19 1:01:18.6 21 1:08:18.6 3:58:03.6
22 Terry Love PEARLAND TX 162 35 M 17 52:19.8 17 55:05.4 21 1:03:20.9 22 1:09:27.3 4:00:13.6
23 Dean Gillespie Redlands CA 96 62 M 31 56:59.2 31 58:57.5 26 1:02:33.8 23 1:04:56.9 4:03:27.7
24 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 10 56 F 26 54:41.5 25 57:46.7 25 1:04:07.0 24 1:07:04.7 4:03:40.1
25 Daron Peschel Cypress TX 214 52 M 34 57:44.7 38 1:00:38.4 32 1:03:36.2 25 1:02:43.3 4:04:42.7
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Chrissi LaBrose Katy TX 149 39 F 58 1:01:35.3 52 1:01:34.3 33 1:00:38.5 26 1:01:57.6 4:05:45.8
27 Debbie Gelber Lubbock TX 93 50 F 38 58:38.8 39 59:44.7 31 1:03:03.0 27 1:05:53.7 4:07:20.3
28 Patrick Wolfe Houston TX 297 38 M 33 57:23.5 28 57:26.7 22 59:52.6 28 1:13:15.6 4:07:58.5
29 Peter Bennett Houston TX 19 44 M 70 1:04:11.1 55 1:00:25.0 37 1:01:55.0 29 1:02:25.4 4:08:56.6
30 Cindy Foland Sioux CIty IA 86 40 F 35 58:09.5 34 58:43.8 28 1:02:58.2 30 1:09:36.7 4:09:28.3
31 Ken Fattmann Ozark MO 81 63 M 60 1:01:44.2 44 59:20.4 41 1:06:23.8 31 1:02:45.7 4:10:14.3
32 Ren Cortez Loma Linda CA 58 61 M 32 57:03.8 32 58:54.5 27 1:02:34.7 32 1:12:31.3 4:11:04.4
33 Andrew Sperling Nassau Bay TX 256 27 M 9 50:45.1 10 53:57.0 17 1:01:46.4 33 1:25:45.8 4:12:14.4
34 Troy Pfeiferling The Woodlands TX 241 56 M 30 56:52.6 33 59:40.9 30 1:03:52.1 34 1:12:29.3 4:12:55.1
35 David Holmen Eagan MN 124 57 M 43 59:21.7 46 1:02:51.4 48 1:08:28.2 35 1:02:48.4 4:13:29.9
36 Ed Childress Austin TX 47 56 M 4 48:06.6 22 1:01:56.0 29 1:10:02.4 36 1:13:29.5 4:13:34.6
37 Kelley Heffner Cohoes NY 115 28 F 52 1:00:49.7 54 1:02:57.0 45 1:04:49.3 37 1:06:15.2 4:14:51.4
38 Bob Kennedy Durham NH 140 70 M 44 59:42.1 45 1:02:16.4 39 1:04:48.1 38 1:08:28.3 4:15:15.1
39 Marc Dungler Houston TX 12 52 M 41 59:06.2 43 1:01:25.4 36 1:05:38.1 39 1:09:38.8 4:15:48.6
40 Annett Roth Berlin BERLIN 233 53 F 51 1:00:48.4 50 1:01:55.5 43 1:05:42.2 40 1:08:21.8 4:16:47.9
41 Carsten Roth Berlin BERLIN 234 57 M 50 1:00:46.0 51 1:02:07.5 44 1:05:34.0 41 1:08:25.1 4:16:52.7
42 Michael Rhodes Cleburne TX 228 57 M 71 1:04:13.6 63 1:04:38.8 47 1:01:42.9 42 1:07:03.7 4:17:39.1
43 Anne Moore Tampa FL 191 39 F 56 1:01:28.9 58 1:04:34.6 52 1:06:22.4 43 1:05:51.4 4:18:17.5
44 Mark England Houston TX 80 47 M 57 1:01:30.1 59 1:04:44.1 55 1:06:31.9 44 1:05:31.2 4:18:17.5
45 Thomas Mooney Katy TX 190 48 M 104 1:09:15.9 77 1:04:13.8 59 1:03:36.2 45 1:01:23.3 4:18:29.3
46 Rene Villalobos fort worth TX 279 59 M 68 1:03:34.5 61 1:04:05.9 58 1:07:01.7 46 1:04:09.2 4:18:51.5
47 Donna Palmer Pearland TX 211 52 F 88 1:06:57.4 82 1:08:12.5 65 1:05:40.4 47 1:00:33.7 4:21:24.1
48 Justin Dolley Willis TX 69 20 M 42 59:07.6 36 57:48.9 34 1:07:06.8 48 1:18:04.0 4:22:07.5
49 Gene Bowden Porter TX 199 53 M 21 53:48.6 26 59:09.2 38 1:13:43.7 49 1:16:21.3 4:23:02.9
50 Audra Jones Baton Rouge LA 133 30 F 54 1:01:19.9 53 1:02:26.0 51 1:08:34.0 50 1:12:11.9 4:24:32.0
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Chris Campbell Deer Park TX 35 40 M 45 59:45.1 40 59:01.2 40 1:08:39.3 51 1:17:08.6 4:24:34.3
52 Frank Bickford Fraijanes GUATEMALA 23 46 M 96 1:08:03.8 74 1:04:34.5 60 1:06:08.2 52 1:06:39.6 4:25:26.2
53 John Strohmeyer Houston TX 262 39 M 59 1:01:43.6 57 1:03:32.9 46 1:04:47.9 53 1:16:25.4 4:26:29.9
54 Jennifer Limbaugh Brady TX 158 42 F 72 1:04:19.6 64 1:05:34.6 61 1:09:31.0 54 1:07:28.8 4:26:54.1
55 William Reynolds Killeen TX 227 48 M 28 56:03.1 29 59:06.5 35 1:10:55.4 55 1:22:13.4 4:28:18.5
56 Frank Bollnow 18439 MV 26 45 M 75 1:04:48.8 48 57:34.0 53 1:10:03.4 56 1:19:00.2 4:31:26.5
57 Glenn Carson HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 40 71 M 85 1:06:41.4 79 1:07:12.9 68 1:08:57.3 57 1:11:04.5 4:33:56.2
58 Rachel Lowell Mont Belvieu TX 163 43 F 48 1:00:22.9 42 59:58.4 57 1:13:43.6 58 1:20:37.6 4:34:42.6
59 Calix Fattmann Ozark MO 1005 17 M 29 56:41.5 23 55:02.0 42 1:16:09.5 59 1:27:14.1 4:35:07.2
60 Steven McCain Pflugerville TX 174 62 M 119 1:10:51.6 91 1:07:31.4 75 1:07:28.4 60 1:09:47.3 4:35:38.9
61 David Gray Sr. Elmwood Park IL 102 50 M 24 54:21.9 30 1:01:32.8 50 1:15:34.1 61 1:24:32.1 4:36:01.0
62 Tolu Osoba Pflugerville TX 210 43 F 76 1:04:50.9 67 1:06:08.1 66 1:10:20.4 62 1:14:50.6 4:36:10.2
63 Fred Ward Houston TX 283 75 M 49 1:00:31.4 47 1:01:45.6 56 1:11:42.8 63 1:22:34.0 4:36:33.9
64 Cathy Kick Seymour IN 141 31 F 105 1:09:24.8 93 1:09:04.7 81 1:09:16.7 64 1:11:22.4 4:39:08.7
65 Manuel Ontaneda Chino CA 209 38 M 3 46:51.6 27 1:07:15.9 49 1:17:00.0 65 1:29:02.1 4:40:09.7
66 Sergio Leonardi Spring TX 1004 50 M 40 58:53.4 41 1:00:21.6 54 1:13:16.5 66 1:27:45.4 4:40:17.0
67 Cathy Bradford EL PASO TX 29 61 F 91 1:07:09.2 87 1:09:35.7 80 1:10:47.3 67 1:14:20.1 4:41:52.4
68 Rick Foster Longview TX 87 55 M 102 1:09:10.4 112 1:14:37.6 87 1:07:35.4 68 1:10:36.1 4:41:59.6
69 Hector Clouthier Petawawa ON 49 69 M 113 1:10:16.5 84 1:05:19.7 72 1:09:55.9 69 1:17:35.5 4:43:07.7
70 Hudon White Stephenville TX 289 66 M 66 1:03:10.9 60 1:03:28.6 62 1:13:09.6 70 1:23:51.7 4:43:40.9
71 Bijou Chacko Friendswood TX 43 51 M 55 1:01:26.4 65 1:08:50.3 67 1:12:14.1 71 1:21:36.3 4:44:07.3
72 Ken Merenda Woodland Park CO 180 63 M 114 1:10:28.1 90 1:06:43.0 82 1:11:11.2 72 1:16:25.1 4:44:47.5
73 Luis Rodriguez Kingwood TX 230 28 M 53 1:00:58.3 49 1:01:35.7 63 1:17:26.2 73 1:25:32.1 4:45:32.5
74 Jingxiong Luo Katy TX 166 42 M 97 1:08:16.9 102 1:12:30.2 83 1:07:41.3 74 1:17:39.9 4:46:08.5
75 Richelle Hepler Pearland TX 119 30 F 73 1:04:36.5 76 1:08:37.3 77 1:13:39.5 75 1:20:00.7 4:46:54.2
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Patric Elders Liberty TX 78 59 M 117 1:10:35.8 103 1:10:33.7 91 1:13:23.1 76 1:12:37.6 4:47:10.4
77 Jane Sturzaker Cheltenham VIC 263 65 F 127 1:11:52.7 122 1:15:23.3 100 1:10:55.6 77 1:10:20.2 4:48:31.9
78 Ben Fountain Waco TX 89 25 M 65 1:03:10.8 69 1:08:17.3 69 1:13:32.1 78 1:23:35.8 4:48:36.1
79 Rick Johnson McKinney TX 131 56 M 19 53:01.3 14 53:13.0 73 1:39:22.5 79 1:23:46.2 4:49:23.1
80 Edward Mickelson Pearland TX 181 48 M 62 1:02:37.3 62 1:05:54.9 78 1:18:47.7 80 1:23:23.1 4:50:43.1
81 Jim Miller Orlando FL 185 66 M 47 1:00:22.3 56 1:04:24.2 64 1:15:23.9 81 1:30:57.7 4:51:08.3
82 Steve Lind Sugar Land TX 159 64 M 63 1:02:39.6 70 1:09:00.8 79 1:15:48.5 82 1:24:15.9 4:51:44.9
83 Mathew Mapram West University TX 172 73 M 94 1:07:36.3 83 1:07:54.6 85 1:13:56.7 83 1:23:02.7 4:52:30.4
84 Brian Jones Houston TX 308 34 M 99 1:08:43.6 94 1:09:53.2 86 1:11:00.8 84 1:25:25.2 4:55:02.9
85 Kyle Campbell Lufkin TX 36 50 M 98 1:08:27.2 97 1:10:32.5 89 1:13:34.8 85 1:23:31.2 4:56:05.8
86 Jan Steenkamp Regina SK 260 55 M 121 1:11:08.8 121 1:15:36.1 97 1:10:36.4 86 1:19:03.1 4:56:24.5
87 Bob Myers Katy TX 198 62 M 128 1:11:53.1 114 1:12:29.6 101 1:14:20.4 87 1:18:15.6 4:56:58.7
88 John Slate Conroe TX 253 63 M 78 1:05:57.2 86 1:10:28.5 90 1:16:29.9 88 1:24:41.1 4:57:36.8
89 Joe Johnson Lake Charles LA 129 65 M 77 1:05:27.9 78 1:08:15.7 84 1:14:58.9 89 1:29:55.5 4:58:38.2
90 John Sharp Selma TX 246 41 M 79 1:06:05.0 66 1:04:49.5 71 1:14:31.9 90 1:36:01.7 5:01:28.3
91 Gina Fioroni Lakewood CO 83 41 F 80 1:06:05.8 68 1:04:54.2 70 1:14:21.1 91 1:36:07.5 5:01:28.7
92 Anne Turnbough Pearland TX 277 48 F 90 1:07:08.9 92 1:11:14.2 96 1:18:46.7 92 1:24:20.7 5:01:30.6
93 Jerrell Sherman Willis TX 247 33 M 122 1:11:11.1 109 1:11:27.7 103 1:18:31.2 93 1:22:41.2 5:03:51.4
94 William Conroy Kingwoode TX 57 56 M 109 1:09:48.4 104 1:11:43.8 98 1:16:32.0 94 1:25:59.5 5:04:03.9
95 Ron Abbott Kingwood TX 1 56 M 100 1:08:43.7 95 1:09:53.6 95 1:17:52.5 95 1:30:10.1 5:06:40.0
96 Scott Warrington Coppell TX 284 36 M 83 1:06:29.8 88 1:10:18.0 93 1:19:28.7 96 1:31:19.0 5:07:35.7
97 Amber Keller Arlington TX 139 34 F 84 1:06:31.1 89 1:10:21.2 94 1:19:25.7 97 1:31:19.6 5:07:37.7
98 Helmut Walter Livingston TX 282 52 M 89 1:07:00.2 81 1:08:08.3 92 1:20:17.2 98 1:32:59.3 5:08:25.0
99 Oryvie Johnson Spring TX 130 31 M 106 1:09:28.2 105 1:12:29.3 104 1:19:57.9 99 1:27:28.6 5:09:24.2
100 John T. Hyak Victoria TX 126 59 M 165 1:19:16.0 138 1:16:34.5 118 1:18:04.9 100 1:18:01.7 5:11:57.2
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Grant Hodges Richmond TX 123 62 M 107 1:09:31.8 113 1:14:32.1 105 1:18:16.9 101 1:29:39.2 5:12:00.1
102 Carol Kopman Schaumburg IL 147 42 F 129 1:12:06.7 119 1:13:58.2 108 1:18:27.4 102 1:27:48.7 5:12:21.2
103 Andrea Sulak Kingwood TX 264 53 F 152 1:16:22.9 131 1:15:58.0 117 1:21:06.8 103 1:20:57.0 5:14:24.9
104 Ginger Trimble Knox Fort Worth TX 275 62 F 126 1:11:38.2 117 1:14:08.0 106 1:16:45.6 104 1:33:52.8 5:16:24.7
105 Leon Curry Lawton OK 62 60 M 69 1:03:49.9 73 1:08:24.3 99 1:25:53.5 105 1:38:45.0 5:16:52.8
106 Richard Oechslin Houston TX 207 42 M 101 1:08:47.4 96 1:10:12.2 88 1:12:32.2 106 1:46:24.5 5:17:56.4
107 Tania Diener Regina SK 67 55 F 123 1:11:13.3 120 1:15:09.9 110 1:22:43.2 107 1:29:56.7 5:19:03.4
108 Jessica Swearingen Milwaukee WI 266 37 F 81 1:06:14.6 75 1:06:53.7 74 1:12:38.7 108 1:54:29.3 5:20:16.5
109 Alhaji Bah Silver Spring MD 13 39 M 74 1:04:47.1 100 1:15:46.1 113 1:29:47.3 109 1:30:43.6 5:21:04.3
110 Rachel Pidutti Williams Houston TX 219 34 F 61 1:02:26.8 106 1:19:48.3 115 1:28:45.7 110 1:30:10.6 5:21:11.6
111 Manoj Swearingen Milwaukee WI 267 39 M 92 1:07:19.2 80 1:06:52.5 76 1:12:38.5 111 1:54:26.2 5:21:16.4
112 John Polk Houston TX 220 60 M 87 1:06:56.7 71 1:04:57.8 102 1:28:57.5 112 1:40:25.6 5:21:17.8
113 German Collazos Jersey Village TX 52 60 M 156 1:17:52.1 127 1:11:14.1 116 1:22:20.0 113 1:30:00.4 5:21:26.7
114 Danielle Skelton Reeves The Woodlands TX 252 61 F 144 1:15:17.0 130 1:16:48.9 119 1:23:04.2 114 1:26:25.2 5:21:35.4
115 Akira Nakamura odawara KANAGAWA 201 52 M 95 1:07:59.4 99 1:12:19.6 111 1:28:55.0 115 1:36:00.2 5:25:14.3
116 Ramon Santoyo Mexico City CDMX 239 58 M 130 1:12:53.6 118 1:12:55.2 114 1:24:32.9 116 1:35:18.2 5:25:40.0
117 Scotty Lewis Houston TX 156 56 M 125 1:11:29.4 111 1:11:45.9 107 1:19:58.4 117 1:44:40.5 5:27:54.4
118 Jeff Devine South Barrington IL 65 52 M 116 1:10:34.7 128 1:20:30.3 125 1:27:08.8 118 1:30:11.1 5:28:25.0
119 Susie Comstock Sugar Land TX 56 57 F 82 1:06:26.3 108 1:15:59.5 109 1:25:42.4 119 1:40:20.8 5:28:29.1
120 David Comstock SugarLand TX 55 60 M 86 1:06:55.1 110 1:16:17.3 112 1:27:01.5 120 1:38:16.0 5:28:30.0
121 Hideki Kinoshita Leonia NJ 145 39 M 93 1:07:24.2 107 1:14:56.8 131 1:39:51.6 121 1:27:08.3 5:29:21.0
122 Jim Surratt Kingwood TX 265 60 M 141 1:14:56.0 132 1:17:50.5 124 1:25:22.9 122 1:31:19.4 5:29:29.0
123 Kirk Mahoney Houston TX 169 61 M 120 1:10:56.6 126 1:17:41.1 121 1:27:53.0 123 1:34:16.0 5:30:46.9
124 Elizabeth Emonds Bay village OH 1001 54 F 133 1:13:35.9 139 1:22:28.8 133 1:27:44.1 124 1:28:25.9 5:32:14.8
125 Cynthia Wong-Klinek Boca Raton FL 299 54 F 149 1:16:12.0 142 1:20:30.4 132 1:25:46.2 125 1:32:42.9 5:35:11.6
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Nickolas Morin Pearland TX 192 19 M 39 58:41.6 101 1:22:01.3 130 1:40:53.3 126 1:34:06.2 5:35:42.4
127 Karen Lancer Houston TX 152 67 F 175 1:21:12.5 159 1:21:24.8 141 1:26:34.2 127 1:26:31.3 5:35:42.9
128 Boonsom Hartman Oak Forest IL 113 61 F 110 1:10:03.5 129 1:21:03.4 123 1:26:56.2 128 1:38:08.0 5:36:11.2
129 Scarlett Foster Killeen TX 88 50 F 103 1:09:12.0 115 1:16:06.6 127 1:34:10.6 129 1:36:59.6 5:36:29.0
130 Kenny Jones Shawnee OK 135 51 M 111 1:10:14.7 124 1:17:49.2 128 1:32:02.0 130 1:37:33.8 5:37:39.8
131 Richard Jares Brenham TX 128 71 M 232 1:46:02.0 228 1:49:29.6 229 2:01:59.7 131 0:11.8 5:37:43.3
132 Karen Berglund Kingwood TX 21 67 F 159 1:18:29.7 150 1:21:54.9 138 1:27:10.3 132 1:30:49.0 5:38:24.0
133 Jason Kaplan Tomball TX 138 43 M 124 1:11:14.1 116 1:14:16.8 122 1:31:51.8 133 1:44:23.5 5:41:46.4
134 Amy Lewing El Campo TX 154 49 F 137 1:14:11.0 144 1:22:49.8 137 1:30:26.9 134 1:34:21.1 5:41:49.0
135 CJ Lambert Humble TX 150 64 M 112 1:10:16.4 145 1:27:20.0 136 1:28:57.5 135 1:35:44.9 5:42:19.0
136 Johanna Mullen Camarillo CA 196 40 F 172 1:20:37.1 162 1:22:48.6 144 1:28:58.6 136 1:31:36.2 5:44:00.7
137 JOHN JANUSKEY 305 42 M 173 1:20:37.5 163 1:22:58.6 145 1:28:48.5 137 1:31:36.0 5:44:00.7
138 Blaine Phillips Bountiful UT 217 60 M 145 1:15:33.4 141 1:20:56.2 135 1:29:41.5 138 1:38:15.8 5:44:27.0
139 Lisa Icke Houston TX 127 51 F 139 1:14:23.0 134 1:19:31.0 142 1:37:55.8 139 1:32:43.6 5:44:33.5
140 Michael DiGennaro Harker Heights TX 68 61 M 167 1:20:03.1 251 2:54:04.6     140 1:30:51.6 5:44:59.4
141 Kimberly Reinke Park Ridge IL 224 45 F 153 1:16:31.9 148 1:22:52.8 140 1:29:37.8 141 1:38:11.2 5:47:13.9
142 Maria Maloney Wichita Falls TX 170 40 F 161 1:18:37.3 155 1:22:43.2 147 1:33:03.2 142 1:33:05.0 5:47:28.9
143 Angela Ng Chino Hills CA 203 66 F 162 1:18:37.4 154 1:22:40.3 146 1:33:02.9 143 1:33:10.7 5:47:31.6
144 Bridgette Collins Cypress TX 53 53 F 134 1:13:51.6 125 1:14:27.8 126 1:30:12.7 144 1:52:04.0 5:50:36.2
145 Mary Hennessy Bloomingdale IL 117 58 F 187 1:23:53.1 168 1:22:15.1 156 1:32:13.9 145 1:33:07.2 5:51:29.4
146 Azadeh Smeltzer-Azad Philadelphia PA 254 58 F 147 1:16:01.2 157 1:25:46.7 162 1:40:27.2 146 1:29:28.3 5:51:43.6
147 Carol Earles Ravenden Springs AR 73 49 F 166 1:19:58.9 153 1:21:16.5 176 1:45:32.8 147 1:25:45.6 5:52:34.0
148 Amy Grundy Sugar Land TX 103 59 F 181 1:22:06.4 165 1:23:31.1 161 1:34:55.6 148 1:32:03.2 5:52:36.5
149 Israel Cerda Pearland TX 42 42 M 146 1:15:58.1 158 1:26:07.7 148 1:32:47.5 149 1:37:52.4 5:52:45.8
150 Charles Clutter Friendswood TX 50 48 M 115 1:10:28.5 147 1:27:47.1 153 1:39:32.3 150 1:35:24.7 5:53:12.8
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Stephen Ecker Faribault MN 76 62 M 185 1:23:23.9 176 1:24:56.8 155 1:30:01.2 151 1:36:39.5 5:55:01.5
152 Joshua Root Nederland TX 231 21 M 67 1:03:16.5 98 1:16:25.1 134 1:45:58.9 152 1:51:33.3 5:57:14.0
153 TC Cossey Pearland TX 59 35 F 64 1:02:53.9 85 1:12:56.6 120 1:39:46.4 153 2:01:52.2 5:57:29.2
154 Maggie Mount Rockwall TX 193 66 F 194 1:26:57.0 190 1:30:15.5 177 1:29:45.9 154 1:30:35.2 5:57:33.8
155 Randi Zucchino Goshen NY 302 32 F 198 1:28:09.3 179 1:24:28.5 165 1:31:02.3 155 1:35:32.1 5:59:12.4
156 Shelly Nathan Katy TX 202 51 F 164 1:19:12.7 169 1:27:03.4 173 1:39:44.3 156 1:33:19.7 5:59:20.3
157 Joy Comeau Katy TX 54 59 F 193 1:26:28.2 170 1:19:48.5 174 1:39:49.0 157 1:33:18.5 5:59:24.4
158 Bradley Schwartz Bloomingdale IL 242 68 M 186 1:23:47.5 167 1:22:11.6 157 1:32:25.8 158 1:41:46.9 6:00:11.9
159 Michael Murphy Spring TX 197 45 M 131 1:13:06.8 140 1:23:22.5 151 1:40:12.7 159 1:44:37.5 6:01:19.7
160 Becky Fletcher Spring TX 84 66 F 168 1:20:28.7 171 1:25:53.5 167 1:37:46.7 160 1:37:19.7 6:01:28.8
161 William Moeller Spring TX 189 63 M 132 1:13:29.0 143 1:23:26.2 152 1:40:16.9 161 1:44:28.1 6:01:40.4
162 KIM PHAM Cypress TX 235 54 F 142 1:14:56.2 149 1:24:56.3 149 1:35:28.6 162 1:46:38.8 6:02:00.0
163 Deborah Singleton Richland WA 251 58 F 196 1:28:08.8 178 1:24:27.8 164 1:31:02.9 163 1:38:55.9 6:02:35.5
164 Nora Bush Missouri City TX 34 57 F 176 1:21:27.6 185 1:33:08.5 179 1:35:10.7 164 1:33:27.4 6:03:14.4
165 Andrew Rennie Houston TX 225 48 M 150 1:16:12.2 152 1:24:47.7 159 1:38:15.1 165 1:44:18.9 6:03:34.0
166 Nicholas Wethington Pearland TX 287 30 M 36 58:17.1 72 1:13:56.9 139 1:56:11.9 166 1:55:16.4 6:03:42.5
167 Laura Lessard Missouri City TX 153 46 F 178 1:21:28.2 187 1:33:17.1 180 1:35:05.2 167 1:34:05.4 6:03:56.0
168 Jennifer Tajchman Guy TX 268 52 F 189 1:24:26.8 180 1:29:02.2 181 1:36:49.5 168 1:33:41.0 6:03:59.6
169 Steve Boone Humble TX 28 69 M 158 1:18:17.2 174 1:28:59.0 182 1:44:01.1 169 1:34:06.6 6:05:24.0
170 Henry Bittle Wichita KS 303 67 M 118 1:10:48.4 136 1:24:33.4 150 1:41:06.8 170 1:50:05.0 6:06:33.7
171 LaVonna Mims Saginaw TX 187 47 F 171 1:20:33.7 164 1:25:02.1 170 1:39:30.0 171 1:41:38.8 6:06:44.8
172 Melissa Trujillo Chino CA 276 37 F 163 1:18:42.6 156 1:22:41.8 154 1:36:38.5 172 1:49:11.3 6:07:14.3
173 Billie Pate Upland CA 304 68 F 239 1:54:17.1 247 2:05:13.3 246 2:07:43.7 173 0:12.6 6:07:26.8
174 Tonia Easterling High Point NC 74 46 F 183 1:22:19.8 177 1:26:45.4 172 1:36:37.1 174 1:42:06.4 6:07:48.8
175 Anne Broussard Durham NH 30 65 F 201 1:28:31.1 194 1:31:30.5 184 1:33:25.9 175 1:34:33.2 6:08:00.8
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Tony Flores Richmond TX 85 51 M 136 1:14:00.3 135 1:20:49.5 143 1:37:11.7 176 1:59:37.5 6:11:39.2
177 Joseph Chien Pearland TX 46 57 M 148 1:16:04.2 161 1:27:02.0 178 1:44:06.1 177 1:45:10.2 6:12:22.6
178 George Hanks Houston TX 111 54 M 108 1:09:43.3 123 1:18:10.1 129 1:33:33.3 178 2:11:10.4 6:12:37.2
179 Patsy Chambliss The Woodlands TX 44 53 F 169 1:20:30.2 172 1:25:54.4 166 1:37:42.8 179 1:49:11.5 6:13:19.1
180 Ginne Sharp The Woodlands TX 245 40 F 170 1:20:31.5 173 1:25:54.9 168 1:37:45.3 180 1:49:12.6 6:13:24.5
181 Nancy Balishin Kingwood TX 15 55 F 135 1:13:55.9 146 1:23:58.5 163 1:44:38.4 181 1:51:14.6 6:13:47.5
182 Richard Carroll Houston TX 39 59 M 174 1:20:38.1 175 1:26:49.0 171 1:37:53.8 182 1:50:03.7 6:15:24.8
183 Johanna Descallar Cypress TX 64 34 F 143 1:15:10.3 151 1:25:47.5 160 1:39:09.5 183 1:56:06.5 6:16:13.9
184 Wesley Taylor Kingwood TX 269 46 M 138 1:14:20.9 133 1:19:32.2 158 1:45:09.7 184 1:57:25.9 6:16:28.9
185 Kim Dyson Kingwood TX 72 61 M 197 1:28:08.9 195 1:33:19.1 185 1:34:03.8 185 1:42:01.6 6:17:33.6
186 Lindsey Pickett Cypress TX 218 31 F 154 1:16:59.6 160 1:25:46.1 175 1:43:47.2 186 1:51:53.5 6:18:26.5
187 Lakesha Gardner MIDDLETOWN DE 90 39 F 180 1:21:57.7 183 1:31:56.9 186 1:43:27.2 187 1:44:45.5 6:22:07.5
188 Ron Berglund Kingwood TX 22 71 M 190 1:24:29.4 191 1:33:35.6 188 1:39:52.8 188 1:46:19.9 6:24:17.9
189 Deborah Haynes Ashland OH 114 59 F 160 1:18:32.8 182 1:35:07.4 189 1:49:58.0 189 1:41:17.2 6:24:55.6
190 Aiko Hanyu Houston TX 112 65 F 151 1:16:16.2 166 1:29:27.2 183 1:47:15.1 190 1:54:03.2 6:27:01.9
191 Pat White Poteet TX 290 65 F 199 1:28:21.3 199 1:37:31.8 194 1:40:13.8 191 1:41:09.7 6:27:16.7
192 Linda Bald Poteet TX 14 59 F 200 1:28:22.9 200 1:37:30.7 195 1:40:15.7 192 1:41:08.4 6:27:17.9
193 Ramana Kolluri Sugar land TX 146 52 M 177 1:21:28.1 186 1:33:15.3 190 1:49:35.5 193 1:46:36.9 6:30:56.0
194 Dale Marshall San Antonio TX 173 55 M 155 1:17:25.3 181 1:36:05.9 187 1:44:24.2 194 1:53:56.6 6:31:52.2
195 Jocelyn Williams Katy TX 294 56 F 157 1:17:57.3 184 1:36:35.5 193 1:51:05.7 195 1:46:55.5 6:32:34.2
196 Breanna Waldrup Irving TX 280 34 F 235 1:49:02.7 233 1:53:04.8 216 1:37:51.0 196 1:14:06.6 6:34:05.1
197 Andrew Olsen Irving TX 208 34 M 234 1:49:00.0 234 1:53:09.6 217 1:37:49.4 197 1:14:08.5 6:34:07.7
198 Wesley Hardacre Flora MS 1003 38 M 192 1:25:41.4 192 1:33:05.6 191 1:46:28.5 198 1:49:01.7 6:34:17.3
199 Michael Dujunco Tomball TX 71 44 M 140 1:14:36.6 137 1:21:11.5 169 1:48:42.2 199 2:12:38.0 6:37:08.5
200 George Bladey Pharr TX 24 67 M 191 1:25:40.4 193 1:33:11.5 198 1:54:01.3 200 1:46:22.8 6:39:16.0
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Pamela Willmon Houston TX 296 79 F 184 1:23:05.4 189 1:33:38.2 192 1:48:47.1 201 1:54:39.1 6:40:10.0
202 Julie Allen Houston TX 7 58 F 188 1:24:03.9 196 1:39:07.0 196 1:45:22.3 202 1:53:01.7 6:41:35.0
203 Lance Null Salinas CA 206 50 M 243 1:54:59.4 219 1:32:07.3 204 1:36:03.1 203 1:40:24.5 6:43:34.3
204 Edward Campos Houston TX 37 67 M 204 1:30:47.8 201 1:37:26.1 197 1:43:11.1 204 1:54:40.4 6:46:05.5
205 Yen Nguyen Houston TX 204 56 F 211 1:32:28.3 202 1:35:55.3 199 1:46:08.9 205 1:52:22.2 6:46:54.8
206 Robert Grantham Bridgeport TX 99 68 M 195 1:28:06.7 198 1:37:12.1 200 1:50:50.8 206 1:57:11.3 6:53:21.0
207 Myra Granada Missouri City TX 98 45 F 212 1:32:37.9 204 1:39:13.0 201 1:47:26.7 207 1:55:01.5 6:54:19.3
208 Ronnie Loflin Kingwood TX 161 46 M 222 1:41:23.3 217 1:43:40.0 209 1:47:15.2 208 1:47:01.9 6:59:20.5
209 Clyde Shank Plano TX 244 71 M 228 1:44:06.5 220 1:43:00.3 211 1:46:18.3 209 1:46:58.0 7:00:23.1
210 Christine Henry Pearland TX 118 46 F 215 1:38:09.4 212 1:39:56.5 205 1:49:06.8 210 1:53:23.8 7:00:36.6
211 Que Pham Houston TX 215 69 F 226 1:43:51.9 218 1:41:56.0 214 1:51:37.3 211 1:44:32.9 7:01:58.2
212 Jose Sanchrez Houston TX 238 51 M 203 1:29:35.8 206 1:44:37.1 206 1:53:57.2 212 1:55:55.5 7:04:05.7
213 Gary Poulson Humble TX 222 62 M 182 1:22:06.6 197 1:41:25.0 207 2:06:11.4 213 1:58:38.0 7:08:21.2
214 Joey Jones New Brighton PA 134 48 M 202 1:29:29.6 203 1:40:31.7 203 1:52:36.6 214 2:08:14.6 7:10:52.6
215 Mark McKenzie Choctaw OK 175 58 M 210 1:32:08.6 207 1:42:06.0 213 2:01:59.3 215 1:56:12.1 7:12:26.2
216 Jill Geslison Kingwood TX 94 41 F 221 1:40:54.4 216 1:42:53.1 212 1:51:29.4 216 1:58:36.0 7:13:52.9
217 Teal Clark Jonesboro AR 48 51 F 225 1:43:26.4 229 1:53:29.5 225 1:50:46.5 217 1:50:42.1 7:18:24.6
218 Bridget Moeller Spring TX 188 61 F 216 1:38:22.2 221 1:49:20.9 220 1:58:43.0 218 1:52:09.9 7:18:36.1
219 Joseph Wasicka Houston TX 286 57 M 206 1:30:57.7 211 1:45:56.2 208 1:55:23.2 219 2:07:19.8 7:19:37.1
220 Frances Wasicka Houston TX 285 55 F 205 1:30:56.1 210 1:45:55.6 210 1:55:34.5 220 2:07:13.4 7:19:39.8
221 Angela Tortorice Dallas TX 274 51 F 230 1:44:50.9 231 1:53:25.0 226 1:51:00.7 221 1:50:32.9 7:19:49.6
222 Jody Miller League City TX 186 61 F 224 1:42:09.3 222 1:49:41.5 227 2:01:27.4 222 1:49:43.2 7:23:01.4
223 Christine Wall Mississauga ON 281 48 F 207 1:31:07.8 209 1:43:55.5 215 2:04:33.2 223 2:03:41.2 7:23:17.9
224 Margot Campos Houston TX 38 59 F 227 1:43:57.5 224 1:48:16.3 223 1:54:47.2 224 1:57:51.0 7:24:52.2
225 Alvin Phan Houston TX 216 29 M 179 1:21:56.1 188 1:34:35.6 202 2:04:11.3 225 2:24:16.4 7:24:59.6
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 James Reeve South Padre Island TX 223 76 M 218 1:38:57.3 214 1:44:30.0 218 1:58:53.8 226 2:03:02.5 7:25:23.7
227 Denise Haenel Richmond TX 108 64 F 213 1:33:39.0 215 1:49:51.6 219 1:58:58.8 227 2:02:54.4 7:25:23.9
228 Tawanna Dennis Lexington SC 63 57 F 209 1:31:32.3 205 1:42:38.8 222 2:12:35.8 228 2:01:37.9 7:28:25.0
229 Myrna Anderson Jonesboro GA 9 53 F 208 1:31:12.7 208 1:43:48.7 221 2:11:43.6 229 2:01:41.0 7:28:26.1
230 Charles Miller Leage City TX 184 63 M 223 1:42:08.8 223 1:49:44.6 228 2:01:28.6 230 1:56:53.4 7:30:15.5
231 Amy Gueldner Russellville AR 104 59 F 214 1:35:49.1 213 1:47:05.3 224 2:04:15.5 231 2:07:20.9 7:34:31.0
232 Guicela Salazar Pearland TX 237 43 F 238 1:50:56.5 235 1:53:55.3 232 1:59:11.6 232 2:03:01.7 7:47:05.3
233 Stacy Bolyard Centennial CO 27 36 F 229 1:44:45.9 230 1:52:30.4 230 2:01:26.8 233 2:11:21.9 7:50:05.1
234 Gerry Simpson Houston TX 249 76 M 217 1:38:34.9 225 1:55:22.2 231 2:09:08.1 234 2:08:43.4 7:51:48.8
235 Donald A. Delponte Washington C. H. OH 75 75 M 245 1:55:09.9 240 1:58:27.3 237 2:01:35.3 235 2:00:56.2 7:56:08.8
236 Karolyn Criado Houston TX 60 53 F 220 1:40:53.5 227 1:53:21.7 234 2:18:48.4 236 2:10:55.7 8:03:59.5
237 Toni Jones Doraville GA 137 56 F 242 1:54:45.1 238 1:57:34.0 239 2:06:51.1 237 2:05:02.0 8:04:12.4
238 Kimberly Krieger Fort Worth TX 148 51 F 219 1:40:45.1 226 1:53:24.5 235 2:18:56.8 238 2:11:30.8 8:04:37.4
239 Wanda Stigger San Antonio TX 261 51 F 244 1:55:07.5 237 1:53:57.5 236 2:04:19.9 239 2:11:16.7 8:04:41.8
240 Richard Barron Richardson TX 17 62 M 231 1:45:27.8 232 1:55:02.8 233 2:08:51.4 240 2:15:38.6 8:05:00.7
241 Rima Woo Phoenix AZ 300 42 F 247 1:55:24.4 244 2:02:21.4 240 2:02:39.7 241 2:09:10.7 8:09:36.3
242 Laurence Macon San Antonio TX 168 74 M 246 1:55:19.3 245 2:02:33.3 242 2:02:50.2 242 2:09:13.7 8:09:56.6
243 Matthew Hamidullah Charlotte NC 109 69 M 248 1:55:25.5 246 2:03:12.8 241 2:01:48.0 243 2:09:34.9 8:10:01.3
244 Joseph Maney Wonder Lake IL 171 66 M 233 1:47:35.6 236 1:57:32.6 238 2:13:10.1 244 2:24:38.8 8:22:57.2
245 Antonette Cockrell San Antonio TX 51 48 F 249 1:55:42.7 241 2:00:50.3 243 2:07:07.9 245 2:19:42.4 8:23:23.4
246 Felicitas Perez Kirby TX 213 55 F 241 1:54:29.9 243 2:02:18.6 245 2:09:43.2 246 2:18:24.2 8:24:56.0
247 Emma Dromgoole San Antonio TX 70 44 F 240 1:54:21.3 242 2:02:25.0 244 2:09:43.6 247 2:18:26.7 8:24:56.8
248 Haywood Crowder Compton CA 61 76 M 237 1:49:48.7 248 2:09:52.3     248 4:37:25.8 8:37:06.9
249 Theresa Burrows Tampa FL 33 64 F 236 1:49:42.7 239 2:03:48.3     249 4:43:37.1 8:37:08.2
250 Timothy Beally Sugar Land TX 18 67 M 251 2:00:47.4 250 2:06:48.1     250 4:34:55.1 8:42:30.8
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Gerald Andrews Colton CA 11 61 M 250 1:57:35.3 249 2:08:05.1 247 2:23:09.8 251 2:28:55.8 8:57:46.1
252 Kathy Adams Dardanelle AR 2 50 F 253 2:14:30.9 253 2:41:42.0 248 2:42:43.1 252 3:28:01.0 11:06:57.1
253 Amanda Williams North Little Rock AR 293 42 F 252 2:14:15.1 252 2:38:20.6 249 2:46:21.5 253 3:28:06.6 11:07:03.9