My House Fitness1

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin McAdoo 22 26 M 1:20-29 38:37.4 38:38.5 6:14/M
2 Michael Miller Houston 305 38 M 1:30-39 40:47.9 40:49.5 6:35/M
3 Zhuang Wu 186 43 M 1:40-49 40:56.7 40:58.8 6:36/M
4 Henry Hwu 286 41 M 2:40-49 41:10.4 41:11.3 6:39/M
5 Bradley Lambeth Houston 166 33 M 2:30-39 42:27.2 42:29.9 6:51/M
6 Katelin Cherry 249 28 F 1:20-29 43:00.3 43:02.1 6:56/M
7 Dung Quach Houston TX 318 40 M 3:40-49 43:39.3 43:42.4 7:03/M
8 daniel ruiz 264 17 M 1: 1-19 43:58.2 44:18.8 7:09/M
9 Osbaldo Castellanos 243 19 M 2: 1-19 43:59.5 44:19.0 7:09/M
10 Oleg Mouraenko 299 44 M 4:40-49 44:57.0 44:58.0 7:15/M
11 Unknown Partic. 3227 3227 M 1: 0- 0 44:59.3 45:00.6 7:15/M
12 Richard Zhang 202 46 M 5:40-49 45:02.1 45:04.5 7:16/M
13 alex pickard 267 34 M 3:30-39 45:03.9 45:16.6 7:18/M
14 May Shek Houston TX 302 38 F 1:30-39 45:04.6 45:04.6 7:16/M
15 Xiangmi Shi 201 46 M 6:40-49 45:26.8 45:29.9 7:20/M
16 Adam Eiler 36 48 M 7:40-49 46:04.6 46:08.2 7:26/M
17 Tim Barta 81 40 M 8:40-49 46:47.8 46:50.3 7:33/M
18 Michael Flores Houston 316 38 M 4:30-39 46:48.4 46:57.5 7:34/M
19 Liam Gough 745 55 M 1:50-59 47:23.9 47:35.2 7:40/M
20 Binghui Li 747 M 2: 0- 0 47:29.0 47:31.7 7:40/M
21 James Xu 146 35 M 5:30-39 47:53.5 47:57.1 7:44/M
22 Eric Alcaraz 311 42 M 9:40-49 48:13.3 48:57.3 7:54/M
23 Thomas Hsu Bellaire 69 40 M 10:40-49 49:18.3 49:26.7 7:58/M
24 Sophie Wang 203 44 F 1:40-49 49:33.9 49:35.7 8:00/M
25 David Han 199 48 M 11:40-49 49:34.3 49:35.8 8:00/M
26 Jonathan Fogg Houston TX 234 43 M 12:40-49 49:55.9 49:55.9 8:03/M
27 Diana Razo 51 26 F 2:20-29 50:31.9 50:35.1 8:10/M
28 Michael Quinlan 295 69 M 1:60-69 52:40.2 52:46.9 8:31/M
29 Daniel Marklin 322 27 M 2:20-29 54:34.3 54:45.3 8:50/M
30 Grant Tang 215 45 M 13:40-49 54:39.6 54:43.6 8:50/M
31 Alejandra Urbina 119 46 F 2:40-49 55:06.2 55:16.0 8:55/M
32 Amir Izadparast 173 38 M 6:30-39 55:35.4 55:35.4 8:58/M
33 Lindsey Wilson 91 39 F 2:30-39 56:07.0 56:22.1 9:05/M
34 Brian Song 308 13 M 3: 1-19 56:11.8 56:17.3 9:05/M
35 Sheny fabro 63 47 F 3:40-49 56:35.6 56:35.6 9:08/M
36 Ann Bixby 96 47 F 4:40-49 56:43.6 56:53.2 9:10/M
37 Alejandro Mejia 271 12 M 4: 1-19 57:12.8 57:40.4 9:18/M
38 Silvio Mejia Pearland 270 46 M 14:40-49 57:15.0 57:42.2 9:18/M
39 Nick Economidis 297 3 M 5: 1-19 57:41.3 57:50.6 9:20/M
40 Anastasia Molodtsova 275 35 F 3:30-39 58:17.0 58:24.3 9:25/M
41 Megan Chang 236 23 F 3:20-29 58:40.8 58:49.2 9:29/M
42 Ann Quick 255 33 F 4:30-39 1:01:13.5 1:01:23.4 9:54/M
43 X Song 309 55 M 2:50-59 1:02:12.8 1:02:12.8 10:02/M
44 Barbara 239 32 F 5:30-39 1:02:38.4 1:03:09.3 10:11/M
45 Yesica Montejano 285 39 F 6:30-39 1:02:40.5 1:02:54.9 10:09/M
46 Rafael Bullman 291 48 M 15:40-49 1:02:52.1 1:03:07.0 10:11/M
47 Hung Nguyen 41 58 M 3:50-59 1:03:11.3 1:03:39.2 10:16/M
48 Azeneth DeLeon 197 36 F 7:30-39 1:03:29.0 1:03:42.5 10:16/M
49 Margarita Alcala 187 37 F 8:30-39 1:03:29.0 1:03:41.6 10:16/M
50 Terrance Thomas 290 28 M 3:20-29 1:03:48.1 1:04:10.7 10:21/M
51 Nicole Ma 321 18 F 1: 1-19 1:04:14.1 1:04:20.7 10:23/M
52 Mark Ma 317 56 M 4:50-59 1:04:17.2 1:04:21.9 10:23/M
53 Xiaoxia Nie 222 47 F 5:40-49 1:04:34.6 1:04:42.1 10:26/M
54 Maria munoz 274 32 F 9:30-39 1:04:36.8 1:05:06.9 10:30/M
55 Tiffany Collier 233 38 F 10:30-39 1:04:40.5 1:05:19.9 10:32/M
56 Twilet Alexander 68 49 F 6:40-49 1:05:02.6 1:05:18.2 10:32/M
57 Ying Li 287 45 F 7:40-49 1:05:33.7 1:05:43.5 10:36/M
58 Jessie Anderson 142 23 F 4:20-29 1:06:48.6 1:06:57.5 10:48/M
59 Enrique Narvaez Richmond TX 283 47 M 16:40-49 1:06:48.8 1:07:01.5 10:49/M
60 DENISE 167 46 F 8:40-49 1:07:04.8 1:07:27.7 10:53/M
61 Theresa 145 28 F 5:20-29 1:07:14.8 1:07:26.6 10:53/M
62 Myrelle Farrell 746 28 F 6:20-29 1:08:02.0 1:08:05.5 10:59/M
63 Wendy 211 50 F 1:50-59 1:08:12.1 1:08:44.4 11:05/M
64 Jimmy Bowden 108 38 M 7:30-39 1:08:33.3 1:09:02.2 11:08/M
65 Anisa Aven 315 50 F 2:50-59 1:08:34.1 1:08:49.2 11:06/M
66 Yeymi par 241 14 F 2: 1-19 1:08:34.5 1:08:42.6 11:05/M
67 Sus 310 3 F 3: 1-19 1:08:36.9 1:08:56.6 11:07/M
68 Victoria Smith 307 44 F 9:40-49 1:08:44.7 1:08:49.7 11:06/M
69 Adam Allen 306 43 M 17:40-49 1:08:45.1 1:08:49.9 11:06/M
70 Kalli Cochran 320 24 F 7:20-29 1:08:53.4 1:09:24.9 11:12/M
71 Cecilia Michel 193 30 F 11:30-39 1:09:29.2 1:09:48.9 11:15/M
72 Yongli Zhu 228 58 M 5:50-59 1:11:28.1 1:11:32.6 11:32/M
73 Vanessa Smith Houston TX 113 46 F 10:40-49 1:12:31.7 1:12:56.0 11:46/M
74 Julie Maddox 296 37 F 12:30-39 1:12:32.4 1:12:56.9 11:46/M
75 Unknown Partic. 288 288 M 3: 0- 0 1:13:08.0 1:13:22.3 11:50/M
76 Lilian Chavez houston 208 33 F 13:30-39 1:14:12.2 1:14:20.7 11:59/M
77 Dolly Richards 301 38 F 14:30-39 1:14:28.5 1:14:40.6 12:03/M
78 Jenny Stearns 214 36 F 15:30-39 1:15:00.3 1:15:00.3 12:06/M
79 Susan Reeves Houston 125 49 F 11:40-49 1:15:04.6 1:15:29.3 12:10/M
80 Kyle Gilliland 196 30 M 8:30-39 1:15:35.3 1:15:49.4 12:14/M
81 Mariana Donoso 195 31 F 16:30-39 1:15:36.1 1:15:49.7 12:14/M
82 Rene Xic 242 42 M 18:40-49 1:16:13.5 1:16:20.6 12:19/M
83 Armando Fabro jr 64 13 M 6: 1-19 1:16:16.0 1:16:21.7 12:19/M
84 Elaine 303 45 F 12:40-49 1:16:33.6 1:16:39.5 12:22/M
85 Elisha Bridges 235 37 F 17:30-39 1:17:04.0 1:17:42.3 12:32/M
86 Britt Schepis 200 32 F 18:30-39 1:17:33.6 1:17:59.9 12:35/M
87 Noushin 174 40 F 13:40-49 1:18:10.9 1:18:34.6 12:40/M
88 Robyn Lacy fresno 65 30 F 19:30-39 1:18:47.9 1:19:13.1 12:47/M
89 Min He 218 45 F 14:40-49 1:19:29.7 1:19:41.9 12:51/M
90 Ana Nguyen 238 37 F 20:30-39 1:21:44.0 1:22:14.8 13:16/M
91 Karina Meutzner 240 33 F 21:30-39 1:22:15.3 1:22:44.8 13:21/M
92 Chris Carmona Houston TX 37 63 F 1:60-69 1:22:21.8 1:22:45.5 13:21/M
93 Debbie Casey Channelview TX 312 64 F 2:60-69 1:23:24.6 1:23:47.8 13:31/M
94 Cynthia Rivera 230 37 F 22:30-39 1:23:38.9 1:24:09.3 13:34/M
95 Estate Ni 263 35 F 23:30-39 1:28:14.3 1:28:25.9 14:16/M
96 Mike Strawn 107 48 M 19:40-49 1:29:27.2 1:29:55.3 14:30/M
97 Tanner Hope 102 3 M 7: 1-19 1:32:53.5 1:33:08.9 15:01/M
98 Sheryl Hope 103 49 F 15:40-49 1:34:46.1 1:35:19.1 15:22/M
99 Unknown Partic. 744 744 M 4: 0- 0 1:45:11.5 1:45:33.0 17:01/M
100 Shetu Shah 278 37 M 9:30-39 1:45:15.6 1:45:38.0 17:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Shreya Shah 279 7 F 4: 1-19 1:45:17.5 1:45:39.0 17:02/M
102 Hannah Edwards 272 20 F 8:20-29 1:46:19.3 1:46:51.0 17:14/M
DQ Wade Durdin 210 55 M DQ:50-59 49:03.9 49:38.4 8:00/M
DQ Lucas Durdin 294 12 M DQ: 1-19 49:28.1 49:28.1 7:59/M