6th Annual Lake Jackson Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


Results By Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Stroud Lake Jackson TX 325 27 2 17:55.5 5:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Weston Caceres Richwood TX 270 29 1 17:42.9 5:43/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Felicia Neubig Houston TX 269 46 48 25:21.4 8:07/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 232 56 17 22:35.1 7:16/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Participant 275 0 75 28:30.0 9:12/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Goff Angleton TX 204 13 39 24:56.2 8:03/M
2 Alexandra Habeck Lake Jackson TX 169 13 45 25:05.7 8:05/M
3 Hannah Pape Dundas MN 260 12 46 25:13.5 8:08/M
4 Daisy De Carlos Sweeny TX 382 14 47 25:20.1 8:10/M
5 Lela Erwin Brazoria TX 187 12 64 27:36.7 8:54/M
6 Abby Pape Dundas MN 261 9 74 28:24.1 9:10/M
7 Kaitlyn Slovacek Angleton TX 203 14 110 31:45.6 10:15/M
8 Alexa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 128 14 124 32:27.8 10:28/M
9 Madeline Raess Angleton TX 117 13 128 32:31.7 10:29/M
10 Lacey Langham Lake Jackson TX 330 12 136 33:14.9 10:43/M
11 Hannah Poore Lake Jackson TX 401 14 140 33:30.5 10:48/M
12 Bridget Patton Lake Jackson TX 133 12 142 33:37.4 10:51/M
13 Emily Anderson Sweeny TX 274 14 165 35:26.1 11:26/M
14 Bre Allen Freeport TX 292 12 177 37:10.2 11:59/M
15 Meghan Steelman Lake Jackson TX 394 12 181 37:31.0 12:06/M
16 Christina Contreras Lake Jackson TX 108 12 191 38:29.2 12:25/M
17 Lily Soliz Angleton TX 405 11 194 39:00.1 12:35/M
18 Sarah Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 352 11 203 40:56.0 13:12/M
19 Kaitlyn Sweeny Lake Jackson TX 211 12 204 41:20.7 13:20/M
20 Brianna Mitchell Clute TX 153 8 215 42:49.0 13:49/M
21 Isabella Nava Angleton TX 184 9 223 44:10.2 14:15/M
22 Emerson Evans Richwood TX 143 12 229 45:00.2 14:31/M
23 Emma Schuster Lake Jackson TX 240 10 232 46:21.4 14:57/M
24 Molly Northup Rosharon TX 191 12 240 47:50.3 15:26/M
25 Theresa Dillon Lake Jackson TX 114 14 253 52:16.5 16:52/M
26 Tanner McDougal Pleasonton TX 368 11 273 56:56.2 18:22/M
27 Leah Neely Lake Jackson TX 305 14 296 1:04:18.6 20:45/M
28 Kristina Nicholson Lake Jackson TX 175 14 297 1:04:18.6 20:45/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Riley Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 136 14 4 18:36.3 6:00/M
2 Peter Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 183 13 27 23:43.5 7:39/M
3 Jonathan McNamara Essex Jct. VT 308 11 31 24:20.5 7:51/M
4 Cody Lozano Lake Jackson TX 276 14 38 24:41.4 7:58/M
5 Roman Garza Lake Jackson TX 296 12 40 24:59.2 8:04/M
6 Devin Stallberg Clute TX 81 14 41 25:00.3 8:04/M
7 Michael Hernandez Angleton TX 392 10 54 26:21.0 8:30/M
8 Sam Swift Lufkin TX 90 8 58 26:38.9 8:35/M
9 Benjamin Latta Lake Jackson TX 377 14 84 28:57.4 9:20/M
10 Blaine Bailes Lake Jackson TX 381 13 95 29:40.2 9:34/M
11 Charlie De Carlos Sweeny TX 383 13 106 30:46.1 9:55/M
12 Trevor Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 137 12 120 32:16.1 10:25/M
13 Charlie Patton Lake Jackson TX 131 13 121 32:22.4 10:26/M
14 Noah Rios Clute TX 418 13 134 33:08.3 10:41/M
15 Caleb Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 353 9 164 35:20.7 11:24/M
16 Chantry Evans Richwood TX 319 10 166 35:32.0 11:28/M
17 Evan Soliz Angleton TX 406 13 179 37:17.7 12:02/M
18 Graysen Winters Lake Jackson TX 242 13 184 37:50.7 12:12/M
19 Jack Davies Lake Jackson TX 172 13 186 37:51.8 12:13/M
20 Malachy Breen Richardson TX 411 11 210 42:21.8 13:40/M
21 Kellen Schuster Lake Jackson TX 239 12 228 44:55.5 14:29/M
22 Andrew Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 182 14 250 51:03.9 16:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hailey Harrington Lake Jackson TX 310 19 13 22:00.2 7:06/M
2 Hannah Harrington Lake Jackson TX 311 19 18 22:35.3 7:17/M
3 Ashton Valdez Beaumont TX 237 16 22 22:55.6 7:24/M
4 Brittany Rasmusen Chaska MN 161 17 43 25:04.1 8:05/M
5 Mackenzie Langham Lake Jackson TX 329 18 60 26:45.1 8:38/M
6 Sophia Massey Lake Jackson TX 313 15 62 27:12.4 8:46/M
7 Carey Camp Flower Mound TX 404 15 78 28:38.9 9:14/M
8 Jennifer Duran Lake Jackson TX 192 18 97 29:57.6 9:40/M
9 Cynthia Maldonado Manor TX 279 16 133 32:57.2 10:38/M
10 Ashley Johnson Lucas TX 208 19 148 33:52.3 10:55/M
11 Maddie Mefford Lake Jackson TX 347 18 154 34:13.9 11:02/M
12 Sarah Kiihne Lake Jackson TX 282 18 159 34:48.8 11:14/M
13 Elizabeth Kiihne Northfield MN 281 19 169 35:59.3 11:36/M
14 Julia Raess Angleton TX 116 16 170 35:59.4 11:36/M
15 Samantha Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 127 18 173 36:34.7 11:48/M
16 Mary Maxwell Lake Jackson TX 147 17 174 36:35.9 11:48/M
17 Kaitlyn Rios Clute TX 417 17 178 37:11.0 12:00/M
18 Haley Goff Angleton TX 205 16 189 38:08.8 12:18/M
19 Lauren Dixon Newport AR 365 17 236 47:16.4 15:15/M
20 Leigha Jackson Lake Jackson TX 99 15 241 47:50.9 15:26/M
21 Abby Agan Lake Jackson TX 179 18 245 48:32.6 15:39/M
22 Gabriella Camacho Richwood TX 227 19 249 50:21.0 16:15/M
23 Jenna Wathen Lake Jackson TX 176 15 270 56:33.1 18:15/M
24 Sarah Neely Lake Jackson TX 306 15 271 56:33.6 18:15/M
25 Mary Symington Lake Jackson TX 288 19 283 57:34.9 18:34/M
26 Sarah Hoyles Highland Village TX 408 19 286 58:13.4 18:47/M
27 Ellie De Valcourt Brazoria TX 244 17 289 59:53.3 19:19/M
28 Peyton Wathen Lake Jackson TX 177 15 299 1:05:19.9 21:04/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Manuel Gonzalez 294 15 3 18:28.2 5:57/M
2 Peter Young Lake Jackson TX 316 17 5 18:46.1 6:03/M
3 Sam Whitemarsh Lake Jackson TX 314 16 8 19:27.0 6:16/M
4 Myles De Valcourt Brazoria TX 245 15 9 20:41.3 6:40/M
5 Dustin Stallberg Clute TX 80 16 11 21:28.1 6:55/M
6 Brendan Fattig Lake Jackson TX 171 18 14 22:08.6 7:08/M
7 Brendan Patton Lake Jackson TX 130 15 16 22:26.0 7:14/M
8 Andrew Outcalt Angleton TX 284 17 23 22:58.5 7:25/M
9 Mark Latta Lake Jackson TX 376 17 24 23:05.9 7:27/M
10 Jack Latta Lake Jackson TX 375 19 53 25:57.4 8:22/M
11 Scott Kesseler Lake Jackson TX 91 18 70 28:05.4 9:04/M
12 Hugh Frank Lake Jackson TX 348 18 153 34:13.6 11:02/M
13 Andrew Rico Lake Jackson TX 371 18 221 44:02.7 14:12/M
14 Daniel Duran Lake Jackson TX 193 15 227 44:48.5 14:27/M
15 Chris Hoyles Highland Village TX 199 17 248 50:14.8 16:12/M
16 Jack Kuettel Lake Jackson TX 243 19 288 59:52.8 19:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Dumesnil Lake Jackson TX 72 29 21 22:53.7 7:23/M
2 Riley Davis Oil City PA 173 21 30 24:14.7 7:49/M
3 Marissa Land Lake Jackson TX 146 23 52 25:50.1 8:20/M
4 Vianey Martinez Lake Jackson TX 223 22 65 27:38.1 8:55/M
5 Sydney Crabtree Lake Jackson TX 273 26 77 28:37.2 9:14/M
6 Samantha Schroll Lake Jackson TX 140 25 81 28:47.2 9:17/M
7 Bayley Allen Houston TX 355 26 88 29:06.1 9:23/M
8 Briana Fuentes Angleton TX 104 24 89 29:17.0 9:27/M
9 Megan Schroll Lake Jackson TX 141 22 91 29:23.3 9:29/M
10 Cecilie Jurecka Clute TX 221 20 93 29:35.0 9:33/M
11 Meredith Rogers Cypress TX 255 24 94 29:36.2 9:33/M
12 Sabrina Finley Lake Jackson TX 385 20 98 30:06.6 9:43/M
13 Shelby Bagwell Lake Jackson TX 250 23 99 30:18.3 9:46/M
14 Roxanna Deleon Angleton TX 102 22 122 32:25.6 10:27/M
15 Johanna Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 126 22 127 32:30.4 10:29/M
16 Kerynn Lathrop Lake Jackson TX 109 28 130 32:34.6 10:30/M
17 Shelby Miller Lake Jackson TX 354 23 132 32:56.9 10:37/M
18 Tiffany Minks Katy TX 283 28 141 33:33.4 10:49/M
19 Emily Cancino Lake Jackson TX 195 23 145 33:47.5 10:54/M
20 Victoria Scott Magnolia TX 151 24 160 35:11.3 11:21/M
21 Taylor Minks Austin TX 388 25 171 36:29.3 11:46/M
22 Alex Ashby Austin TX 225 25 192 38:36.7 12:27/M
23 Bianca Gonzalez Angleton TX 407 28 195 39:00.5 12:35/M
24 Miranda Hernandez Lake Jackson TX 332 26 201 40:03.7 12:55/M
25 Katy Gipson Lake Jackson TX 71 29 212 42:37.3 13:45/M
26 Emily McIntire Lake Jackson TX 100 28 213 42:42.2 13:46/M
27 Mandy Bandy Lake Jackson TX 144 29 217 43:45.6 14:07/M
28 Mayra Guel Clute TX 334 28 219 43:47.8 14:07/M
29 Courtney Frakey Lake Jackson TX 76 27 224 44:29.1 14:21/M
30 Savanna Frazier Lindale TX 356 29 246 48:34.3 15:40/M
31 Amanda Geither Richwood TX 397 25 252 52:10.5 16:50/M
32 Andrea Dillon Houston TX 113 23 254 52:17.2 16:52/M
33 Heather Johnson Lucas TX 207 22 258 53:14.7 17:10/M
34 Kelsey Johnson Lake Jackson TX 150 24 266 55:49.1 18:00/M
35 Kristen Johnson Lake Jackson TX 154 21 268 55:49.6 18:00/M
36 Taylor Barnes Lake Jackson TX 297 29 279 57:28.7 18:32/M
37 Sarah Barber Houston TX 291 25 280 57:30.8 18:33/M
38 Jessica Gray Morgantown WV 341 25 294 1:02:31.6 20:10/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Sievers Richwood TX 167 23 6 19:17.6 6:13/M
2 Riley Yung Lake Jackson TX 346 26 12 21:48.6 7:02/M
3 Jacob Davis Oil City PA 216 27 15 22:18.6 7:12/M
4 Chris Colosimo Jacksonville TX 123 26 29 24:08.0 7:47/M
5 Cooper Langham Lake Jackson TX 328 24 32 24:22.5 7:52/M
6 Kyle Ashby Austin TX 226 25 44 25:04.5 8:05/M
7 Jacob McDougal Clute TX 285 26 67 27:41.8 8:56/M
8 Brad Maddux Cypress TX 256 26 76 28:32.0 9:12/M
9 Kasey Crabtree Lake Jackson TX 272 27 79 28:42.6 9:15/M
10 Jacob Simpson Lake Jackson TX 339 28 87 29:02.9 9:22/M
11 David Deleon Angleton TX 103 26 96 29:53.5 9:38/M
12 Dan Colosimo Shreveport TX 124 24 102 30:25.6 9:49/M
13 John Yung Lake Jackson TX 345 28 103 30:28.2 9:50/M
14 Matthew Hromadka Angleton TX 106 23 123 32:27.5 10:28/M
15 Casey Fattig Magnolia TX 152 25 163 35:16.9 11:23/M
16 Chas Gryseels Lake Jackson TX 77 26 222 44:05.5 14:13/M
17 Devin Carroll Angleton TX 155 21 267 55:49.5 18:00/M
18 Ryan Barber Lake Jackson TX 287 24 281 57:31.7 18:33/M
19 Nathaniel Davis Lake Jackson TX 170 25 285 58:02.4 18:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Ramirez Lake Jackson TX 197 30 51 25:44.5 8:18/M
2 Regan Sullivan Mansfield TX 129 33 69 28:00.5 9:02/M
3 Carolyn Dickerson Guthrie OK 162 35 71 28:06.9 9:04/M
4 Amy Lozano Lake Jackson TX 277 37 82 28:52.1 9:19/M
5 Christie Summers Lake Jackson TX 318 37 86 29:02.0 9:22/M
6 Amy Cannon Fort Worth TX 286 34 90 29:20.2 9:28/M
7 Bianca Stallberg Clute TX 79 39 92 29:31.3 9:31/M
8 Kim Camacho Roanoke TX 372 37 100 30:23.2 9:48/M
9 Juli McDougal Pleasonton TX 369 36 108 31:19.6 10:06/M
10 Brandi Do West Columbia TX 362 34 114 31:58.9 10:19/M
11 Angelica Reyes Rosharon TX 363 30 115 31:59.1 10:19/M
12 Kim Collins Lake Jackson TX 196 34 118 32:13.1 10:24/M
13 Brittany Cannon Angleton TX 262 30 119 32:15.2 10:24/M
14 Katy Swift Lufkin TX 88 36 158 34:37.2 11:10/M
15 Holly Richards Lake Jackson TX 94 33 161 35:13.3 11:22/M
16 Elon Coates Lake Jackson TX 92 34 162 35:13.7 11:22/M
17 Michelle Bourgeois Lake Jackson TX 379 38 168 35:38.1 11:30/M
18 Jenni Speir Lake Jackson TX 229 35 172 36:32.5 11:47/M
19 Kristin Walker Lake Jackson TX 271 37 175 36:54.6 11:54/M
20 Margarita Contreras Lake Jackson TX 107 36 180 37:29.8 12:05/M
21 Sara Ermel Lake Jackson TX 139 35 187 37:52.2 12:13/M
22 Greg Bandy Lake Jackson TX 145 31 193 38:44.6 12:30/M
23 Veronica Ramirez Lake Jackson TX 357 33 198 39:13.3 12:39/M
24 Amber Singleton Angleton TX 96 32 199 39:22.6 12:42/M
25 Krystle Jordan Angleton TX 93 32 200 39:25.4 12:43/M
26 Stacey Romero Richwood TX 185 38 208 42:19.2 13:39/M
27 Jalyn Gipson Richwood TX 75 32 211 42:36.5 13:45/M
28 Lindsay Lazzaro Angleton TX 224 32 225 44:33.7 14:22/M
29 Cheri Evans Richwood TX 142 35 230 45:02.6 14:32/M
30 Fallon Maldonado Lake Jackson TX 333 32 231 45:21.6 14:38/M
31 Vivian Vazquez Clute TX 413 33 235 47:08.3 15:12/M
32 Stephanie Jackson Lake Jackson TX 98 35 242 47:52.0 15:26/M
33 Randi Northup Rosharon TX 190 38 243 47:58.5 15:28/M
34 Susana Perez Freeport TX 414 38 247 49:13.7 15:53/M
35 Alexia Finotello Lake Jackson TX 201 36 255 52:38.8 16:59/M
36 Janey Orr Lake Jackson TX 87 34 264 54:42.9 17:39/M
37 Rachel Kirk Clute TX 343 31 276 57:10.2 18:26/M
38 Sarah Nicholson Lake Jackson TX 174 39 298 1:05:19.0 21:04/M
39 Sarah Heaner Lake Jackson TX 263 34 301 1:20:42.0 26:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Warren Lake Jackson TX 295 37 7 19:21.7 6:15/M
2 Aaron Valdez Beaumont TX 236 37 10 20:57.6 6:45/M
3 Christopher Wachtstetter Lake Jackson TX 389 33 19 22:44.1 7:20/M
4 Bryan Dumesnil Lake Jackson TX 73 30 20 22:52.3 7:23/M
5 Richard Fuentes Angleton TX 105 30 26 23:41.7 7:38/M
6 Stephen Pope Houston TX 26 31 34 24:29.4 7:54/M
7 Kyle Swift Lufkin TX 89 38 59 26:39.5 8:36/M
8 Clint Stroud Lake Jackson TX 326 33 68 27:57.8 9:01/M
9 Paul Perkins Lake Jackson TX 336 35 101 30:23.2 9:48/M
10 Travis Lathrop Lake Jackson TX 110 30 131 32:35.6 10:31/M
11 Will Heaner Lake Jackson TX 264 35 176 37:00.8 11:56/M
12 Jason McIntire Lake Jackson TX 101 33 214 42:42.9 13:46/M
13 Manuel Lara Lake Jackson TX 415 34 239 47:27.3 15:18/M
14 Darrell Barnes Lake Jackson TX 298 34 278 57:27.6 18:32/M
15 Marco Finotello Houston TX 209 33 290 1:00:30.5 19:31/M
16 Kevin Cloudt Richwood TX 398 31 291 1:00:32.8 19:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katharine Reed Brazoria TX 97 41 56 26:32.1 8:34/M
2 Lisa Allen Freeport TX 293 46 57 26:32.3 8:34/M
3 Jane Mays Cincinnati OH 111 47 72 28:09.0 9:05/M
4 Betsy Mata Lake Jackson TX 247 40 105 30:43.7 9:55/M
5 Brandy Langston Brazoria TX 230 40 111 31:47.0 10:15/M
6 Aimee Kiechler Brazoria TX 194 40 125 32:28.1 10:28/M
7 Betty Maldonado Freeport TX 278 43 129 32:31.9 10:29/M
8 Kristel Blackwell Danbury TX 82 49 135 33:10.5 10:42/M
9 Stephanie Patterson Freeport TX 202 40 139 33:27.4 10:47/M
10 Che Davis West Columbia TX 403 48 147 33:51.6 10:55/M
11 Kara Weber Lake Jackson TX 135 48 151 33:59.7 10:58/M
12 Amy Kyle Pearland TX 374 42 156 34:28.5 11:07/M
13 Tami Burke Damon TX 74 47 167 35:33.5 11:28/M
14 Mary Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 350 40 182 37:34.2 12:07/M
15 Amanda Childress College Station TX 335 48 183 37:43.1 12:10/M
16 Meli Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 370 46 190 38:19.8 12:22/M
17 Bonnie Pape Dundas MN 259 44 196 39:08.1 12:37/M
18 Amelia Poore Bone Lake Jackson TX 402 42 197 39:12.4 12:39/M
19 Susan Jurecka Clute TX 222 49 202 40:35.6 13:05/M
20 Amy Sweeny Lake Jackson TX 210 44 205 41:20.9 13:20/M
21 Bonnie Allen Freeport TX 364 47 218 43:47.5 14:07/M
22 Jessica Rasmusen Chaska MN 160 41 226 44:43.3 14:25/M
23 Maria Soria Angleton TX 309 45 251 51:19.9 16:33/M
24 Jodi Johnson Lake Jackson TX 149 47 259 53:15.0 17:11/M
25 Laura Johnson Berkley MI 254 46 261 54:14.2 17:30/M
26 Chris Kiihne Lake Jackson TX 280 49 262 54:16.8 17:30/M
27 Candyce Miller West Columbia TX 234 42 269 56:02.6 18:05/M
28 Maria Carmichael Galveston TX 233 44 272 56:37.8 18:16/M
29 Cathy Powell Highland Village TX 409 49 287 58:14.1 18:47/M
30 Sarah Quintin Jacksonville FL 342 42 292 1:02:04.9 20:01/M
31 Claudette Tuggle Clute TX 340 46 293 1:02:31.5 20:10/M
32 Allison Jasso Lake Jackson TX 304 40 295 1:02:39.0 20:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Summers Lake Jackson TX 317 43 25 23:14.1 7:30/M
2 Dave Rasmusen Chaska MN 159 40 35 24:31.7 7:55/M
3 Brian Habeck Lake Jackson TX 168 49 37 24:34.2 7:55/M
4 David Romero Richwood TX 186 41 42 25:02.0 8:05/M
5 Otis Brantley Clute TX 301 41 49 25:21.8 8:11/M
6 Jonathan Raess Angleton TX 115 45 50 25:36.9 8:15/M
7 David Pape Dundas MN 258 44 73 28:23.2 9:09/M
8 Kevin Yates Lake Jackson TX 257 48 83 28:54.0 9:19/M
9 Jose De Carlos Sweeny TX 384 47 107 30:48.0 9:56/M
10 Patrick Patton Lake Jackson TX 132 47 143 33:37.9 10:51/M
11 Richard Sweeny Lake Jackson TX 212 45 206 41:21.7 13:20/M
12 William Langston Brazoria TX 231 43 216 43:06.4 13:54/M
13 Michael Dixon Freeport TX 366 43 237 47:16.6 15:15/M
14 Stephen Johnson Berkley MI 253 45 263 54:16.9 17:30/M
15 Brent Symington Lake Jackson TX 289 46 282 57:31.7 18:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Fisher Lake Jackson TX 86 53 66 27:39.7 8:55/M
2 Kelly Colosimo Lake Jackson TX 121 52 85 28:58.3 9:21/M
3 Nancy Yung Lake Jackson TX 344 52 104 30:29.6 9:50/M
4 Linda McGown Lake Jackson TX 387 59 109 31:32.6 10:10/M
5 Gina Strebeck Freeport TX 165 50 113 31:51.0 10:16/M
6 Kristen Center Lake Jackson TX 238 51 117 32:12.0 10:23/M
7 Lisa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 125 54 144 33:38.4 10:51/M
8 Tina Fattig Lake Jackson TX 164 56 150 33:56.1 10:57/M
9 Margaret Bachman Freeport TX 134 59 155 34:14.7 11:03/M
10 Sandra Guel Clute TX 337 51 157 34:34.2 11:09/M
11 Lisa Langham Lake Jackson TX 331 50 185 37:50.8 12:12/M
12 Gloria Bohon Jones Creek TX 214 59 238 47:22.8 15:17/M
13 Beth Symington Lake Jackson TX 290 53 256 53:05.7 17:07/M
14 Terrie Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 181 50 257 53:08.5 17:08/M
15 Jennifer Johnson Lucas TX 206 52 260 53:15.5 17:11/M
16 Julie Johnson Douglasville GA 157 58 265 55:42.4 17:58/M
17 Julie Bagwell Lake Jackson TX 249 54 275 57:08.1 18:26/M
18 Cheryl Cudd Sweeny TX 320 52 304 1:25:19.4 27:31/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Horton Lake Jackson TX 393 55 28 23:57.1 7:44/M
2 Art Duran Lake Jackson TX 215 53 33 24:25.2 7:53/M
3 Thomas Jurecka Clute TX 220 52 36 24:33.0 7:55/M
4 Noson Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 180 53 61 27:12.0 8:46/M
5 Danny Massey Lake Jackson TX 312 52 63 27:13.0 8:47/M
6 Russell Langham Lake Jackson TX 327 59 112 31:48.6 10:15/M
7 John Colosimo Lake Jackson TX 122 54 116 32:01.0 10:20/M
8 Daniel Hoda-Shook Lake Jackson TX 361 56 137 33:20.0 10:45/M
9 Ken Johnson Douglasville GA 156 57 146 33:50.3 10:55/M
10 Jeffrey Fattig Lake Jackson TX 163 57 149 33:55.8 10:56/M
11 Tony Guel Clute TX 338 51 152 34:07.7 11:00/M
12 Bryan Agan Lake Jackson TX 178 52 188 37:54.8 12:14/M
13 Harold Nicoll Lake Jackson TX 70 59 207 42:03.4 13:34/M
14 Dan Breen Richardson TX 410 52 209 42:21.3 13:40/M
15 David Latta Lake Jackson TX 378 50 233 46:45.9 15:05/M
16 Tim Finley Lake Jackson TX 386 52 234 46:48.0 15:06/M
17 Edward De Valcourt Brazoria TX 246 54 277 57:25.8 18:31/M
18 John Davis Oil City PA 217 53 284 57:58.8 18:42/M
19 Don Cudd Sweeny TX 322 50 305 1:25:21.9 27:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicki Hanly Needville TX 248 60 220 43:48.2 14:08/M
2 Sheree Speir Lake Jackson TX 228 61 244 48:32.6 15:39/M
3 Mary Lou Heaner Berkeley Lake GA 266 61 302 1:22:00.7 26:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruben Solis Richwood TX 241 69 55 26:24.9 8:31/M
2 Curtis Miller Lake Jackson TX 198 66 126 32:29.1 10:29/M
3 Kim Freeman Lake Jackson TX 189 61 138 33:23.1 10:46/M
4 Randy McDougal Lake Jackson TX 367 64 274 57:07.3 18:25/M
5 Bill Heaner Berkeley Lake GA 265 62 300 1:20:37.8 26:00/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelia Cudd Corpus Christi TX 321 78 303 1:25:19.3 27:31/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Walsh Lake Jackson TX 302 70 80 28:46.1 9:17/M