Brand Vic Memorial Run-4-Fun

Age Group Summary

November 16, 2018


Results By Run Houston Timing
Kindergarten
Female 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Savannah Waller Lacaze 134 F/ 6 11 30:01.34 10:55/M 2.75000
2 Morayo Adeyefa Roberts 333 F/ 6 10 28:22.18 11:21/M 2.50000
3 Chloe Zapico Hroch 122 F/ 6 9 28:48.64 12:48/M 2.25000
4 Emily Parker Hroch 120 F/ 6 9 30:35.16 13:36/M 2.25000
5 Paityn Intrau Hroch 118 F/ 6 9 30:46.44 13:40/M 2.25000
6 Sadie Skipper Roberts 110 F/ 6 7 28:37.06 16:21/M 1.75000
7 Morgan Haynes Hroch 117 F/ 6 7 29:07.90 16:38/M 1.75000
8 MariaZelia Leonidas Lacaze 125 F/ 6 7 29:19.18 16:45/M 1.75000
9 Harper Delarosa Hroch 113 F/ 6 7 29:32.67 16:53/M 1.75000
10 Kenzie Parker Roberts 108 F/ 6 7 30:09.43 17:14/M 1.75000
11 Noemi Rodriguez Roberts 109 F/ 6 7 30:58.54 17:42/M 1.75000
12 Ruth Kamau Roberts 105 F/ 6 7 31:01.72 17:43/M 1.75000
13 Sophie Meador Lacaze 129 F/ 6 6 27:53.14 18:35/M 1.50000
14 London Boyce Hroch 112 F/ 6 6 28:50.25 19:13/M 1.50000
15 Kalla Thrapp Roberts 111 F/ 6 6 29:14.25 19:29/M 1.50000
16 Eisley Pereira Lacaze 132 F/ 6 6 29:43.58 19:49/M 1.50000
17 Caroline McCown Lacaze 128 F/ 6 6 31:27.53 20:58/M 1.50000
18 Priscilla Valdez Lacaze 133 F/ 6 5 27:46.90 22:13/M 1.25000
 
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Bowen Hroch Lacaze 123 M/ 6 11 30:22.47 11:03/M 2.75000
2 Bryce Davey Roberts 104 M/ 6 10 29:51.34 11:56/M 2.50000
3 Bryce Netterville Lacaze 131 M/ 6 10 31:52.51 12:45/M 2.50000
4 Luke Nall Lacaze 130 M/ 6 10 32:04.97 12:50/M 2.50000
5 Jayce Wilson Hroch 121 M/ 6 9 29:29.05 13:06/M 2.25000
6 Caleb Colchado Roberts 102 M/ 6 9 30:03.78 13:21/M 2.25000
7 Ryan Kemper Roberts 106 M/ 6 9 31:21.12 13:56/M 2.25000
8 Emmett Osterhage Hroch 119 M/ 6 8 31:00.07 15:30/M 2.00000
9 Merick Dziubarczyk Hroch 114 M/ 6 8 31:15.21 15:38/M 2.00000
10 Vincent Dang Roberts 103 M/ 6 8 32:26.86 16:13/M 2.00000
11 Jackson Graham Hroch 116 M/ 6 7 28:26.98 16:15/M 1.75000
12 JJ Ligon Lacaze 126 M/ 6 7 29:34.92 16:54/M 1.75000
13 Cooper Leonard Roberts 107 M/ 6 6 29:35.91 19:43/M 1.50000
 
1st Grade
Female 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Lorelai Waller Richardson 149 F/ 7 11 30:07.75 10:57/M 2.75000
2 Alise Andrade Richardson 135 F/ 7 10 28:34.40 11:26/M 2.50000
3 Chrislyn McBean Parker 161 F/ 7 10 29:44.53 11:54/M 2.50000
4 Mia Barbato Richardson 137 F/ 7 10 31:25.88 12:34/M 2.50000
5 Isabella Paez Parker 162 F/ 7 10 31:42.06 12:41/M 2.50000
6 Alianah-Grace Kahanek Parker 158 F/ 7 10 32:33.46 13:01/M 2.50000
7 Camila Hernandez Parker 156 F/ 7 9 27:25.73 12:11/M 2.25000
8 Berenice Quilantan Richardson 145 F/ 7 9 29:33.68 13:08/M 2.25000
9 Camryn Heller Richardson 140 F/ 7 9 29:53.28 13:17/M 2.25000
10 Katherine Shappley Richardson 146 F/ 7 9 30:42.22 13:39/M 2.25000
11 Vivian Arthur Parker 150 F/ 7 8 30:09.15 15:05/M 2.00000
12 Giada Arcidiacono Richardson 136 F/ 7 8 30:27.98 15:14/M 2.00000
13 Sophie Bueche Parker 153 F/ 7 8 31:34.44 15:47/M 2.00000
14 Faith Tadros Parker 165 F/ 7 7 31:33.47 18:02/M 1.75000
 
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Carter Boul Parker 152 M/ 7 14 29:51.75 8:32/M 3.50000
2 Kellan Mitchell Richardson 144 M/ 7 12 30:17.91 10:06/M 3.00000
3 Brayden Hitt Parker 157 M/ 7 11 29:33.73 10:45/M 2.75000
4 Ryan Leamons Parker 159 M/ 7 11 30:16.42 11:00/M 2.75000
5 Bennett DeLongchamp Parker 155 M/ 7 10 32:19.51 12:56/M 2.50000
6 Carter Gremli Richardson 139 M/ 7 9 28:12.42 12:32/M 2.25000
7 Eddie Cavazos Parker 154 M/ 7 9 28:32.49 12:41/M 2.25000
8 Mikey Marburger Parker 160 M/ 7 9 29:10.55 12:58/M 2.25000
9 Colten Towle Richardson 148 M/ 7 9 29:18.26 13:01/M 2.25000
10 Paxton Malone Richardson 143 M/ 7 9 30:04.12 13:22/M 2.25000
11 Aiden Leyrer Richardson 142 M/ 7 9 30:19.01 13:28/M 2.25000
12 Dylan Holleman Richardson 141 M/ 7 9 30:29.00 13:33/M 2.25000
13 Hadley Parker Parker 163 M/ 7 9 31:18.11 13:55/M 2.25000
14 Brock Benningfield Parker 151 M/ 7 8 32:03.23 16:02/M 2.00000
15 Ean Borel Richardson 138 M/ 7 7 29:17.14 16:44/M 1.75000
16 Tripp Siegel Richardson 147 M/ 7 6 27:42.22 18:28/M 1.50000
17 Jeremiah Rumengan Parker 164 M/ 7 6 28:39.85 19:06/M 1.50000
 
2nd Grade
Female 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Micah Yaw McKnight 205 F/ 8 12 29:38.44 9:53/M 3.00000
2 Danyel Joseph McKnight 197 F/ 8 11 30:55.97 11:15/M 2.75000
3 Ellie Jean Davis McKnight 195 F/ 8 11 30:57.68 11:15/M 2.75000
4 Sierra Davey Intrua 171 F/ 8 11 31:27.37 11:26/M 2.75000
5 Gabriel Aziz McKnight 193 F/ 8 10 32:23.06 12:57/M 2.50000
6 Helena Hernandez Elkins 185 F/ 8 9 30:28.25 13:32/M 2.25000
7 Cora Aguirre Intrua 167 F/ 8 9 30:51.37 13:43/M 2.25000
8 Ava Rizzutto Elkins 191 F/ 8 9 30:58.06 13:46/M 2.25000
9 Ava Yaw Intrua 179 F/ 8 9 30:59.23 13:46/M 2.25000
10 Karis Hamm McKnight 196 F/ 8 9 31:13.64 13:52/M 2.25000
11 Georgia Bailey Intrua 168 F/ 8 9 32:17.69 14:21/M 2.25000
12 Mia Dababneh Elkins 182 F/ 8 8 29:17.08 14:39/M 2.00000
13 Isabella Balat Intrua 169 F/ 8 8 29:19.10 14:40/M 2.00000
14 Brooklyn Hummel Elkins 187 F/ 8 8 31:20.35 15:40/M 2.00000
15 Dianh Grace Neil Elkins 190 F/ 8 7 28:01.35 16:01/M 1.75000
16 Bella Mora McKnight 200 F/ 8 7 29:33.95 16:53/M 1.75000
17 Savannah Erickson Elkins 183 F/ 8 6 28:50.78 19:13/M 1.50000
18 Harmony Smalls McKnight 201 F/ 8 5 24:24.98 19:31/M 1.25000
 
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Hunter Wanic Intrua 178 M/ 8 13 31:00.57 9:32/M 3.25000
2 Parker Fernandez Intrua 172 M/ 8 12 29:43.31 9:54/M 3.00000
3 Lucas Wolfswinkel McKnight 204 M/ 8 11 29:09.97 10:36/M 2.75000
4 Landon Kyrish McKnight 198 M/ 8 11 29:36.64 10:46/M 2.75000
5 Carter Leonard McKnight 199 M/ 8 11 29:40.67 10:47/M 2.75000
6 Lyon Absalom Intrua 166 M/ 8 10 30:05.83 12:02/M 2.50000
7 Cory Jai Crawford McKnight 194 M/ 8 10 31:22.06 12:33/M 2.50000
8 Gavin Nall Intrua 175 M/ 8 10 32:04.30 12:50/M 2.50000
9 Mason Wilson McKnight 203 M/ 8 10 32:35.47 13:02/M 2.50000
10 Evan Neelen Intrua 176 M/ 8 9 28:48.84 12:48/M 2.25000
11 Gaetano Arcidiacono Elkins 180 M/ 8 9 29:36.95 13:09/M 2.25000
12 Esteban Hinojosa Elkins 186 M/ 8 9 29:47.93 13:14/M 2.25000
13 Jackson Taylor McKnight 202 M/ 8 9 30:12.70 13:25/M 2.25000
14 Caleb Thompson Intrua 177 M/ 8 9 31:48.96 14:08/M 2.25000
15 Thomas Cullum Elkins 181 M/ 8 9 31:54.53 14:11/M 2.25000
16 Matthew Montalbano Elkins 189 M/ 8 7 28:26.37 16:15/M 1.75000
17 Jonathan Harper Elkins 184 M/ 8 7 28:27.04 16:15/M 1.75000
18 Isaiah Tadros Elkins 192 M/ 8 7 28:47.39 16:27/M 1.75000
19 Joey Boujaoude Intrua 170 M/ 8 7 29:20.26 16:46/M 1.75000
20 CJ McArthur Elkins 188 M/ 8 7 31:20.95 17:54/M 1.75000
21 Jett Ligon Intrua 174 M/ 8 5 29:24.78 23:31/M 1.25000