PARC Monster Dash

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2013


Results By Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maximo Mendoza Pearland TEXAS 2798 24 M 1 Top Fin 16:02.0 16:02.0 5:10/M
2 PAUL PAILY 2600 34 M 1 30-39 18:47.8 18:49.1 6:04/M
3 Kaytlynn Welsch 2797 13 F 1 Top Fin 19:31.4 19:31.4 6:17/M
4 John Zepeda 2826 44 M 1 40-49 19:52.5 19:55.7 6:25/M
5 Jacob Maldonado 2834 15 M 1 15-19 20:38.9 21:17.8 6:39/M
6 Kelly Carmichael Jr 2657 11 M 1 1-14 20:52.0 20:54.2 6:44/M
7 Kenneth Stanley Houston TEXAS 2804 41 M 2 40-49 21:12.6 21:16.4 6:50/M
8 Oliver Fleming Manvel TX 2718 13 M 2 1-14 21:21.6 21:23.8 6:53/M
9 Brandyn Hamann Pearland TX 2724 11 M 3 1-14 21:25.0 21:27.2 6:55/M
10 Dash Pramod Pearland TX 2692 57 M 1 50-59 21:43.4 21:47.0 7:00/M
11 Aaron LaVictoire 2584 38 M 2 30-39 21:49.3 21:54.1 7:02/M
12 David Sarks 2800 42 M 3 40-49 21:59.1 22:03.9 7:05/M
13 Kristoffer Semien Pearland TX 2604 36 M 3 30-39 22:14.6 22:23.5 7:10/M
14 Camden Tucker 2774 13 M 4 1-14 22:44.6 22:45.7 7:20/M
15 Heather Welsch 2796 11 F 1 1-14 22:56.3 22:58.1 7:24/M
16 Cassie Tomchik the woodlands TX 2605 28 F 1 20-29 22:56.4 23:03.4 7:24/M
17 Evan Symecko 2770 11 M 5 1-14 24:23.4 24:45.2 7:52/M
18 Solomon Fleming Manvel TX 2719 10 M 6 1-14 24:41.2 24:42.7 7:58/M
19 Bill Oneill 2816 59 M 2 50-59 25:16.9 25:20.8 8:09/M
20 Warner Fleming Manvel TX 2720 10 M 7 1-14 25:48.5 25:51.4 8:19/M
21 Vincent Shrum 2575 40 M 4 40-49 25:56.2 26:03.3 8:22/M
22 MORGAN SHRUM 2783 9 F 2 1-14 25:59.3 26:06.2 8:23/M
23 Mitchell Hinderer 2737 11 M 8 1-14 26:25.3 26:47.4 8:31/M
24 Cherry Hartig 2583 43 F 1 40-49 26:26.3 26:30.7 8:32/M
25 Mark Brenner Pearland TX 2663 60 M 1 60-99 26:29.3 26:43.5 8:33/M
26 Carson Palmer 2746 11 F 3 1-14 26:52.5 27:11.7 8:40/M
27 Paul Palmer 2748 43 M 5 40-49 26:55.0 27:12.2 8:41/M
28 Brice Howard 2805 30 M 4 30-39 27:01.8 27:22.2 8:43/M
29 Brandon Petru 2755 14 M 9 1-14 27:08.3 27:17.7 8:45/M
30 Kristie Boodell Baytown TX 2647 34 F 1 30-39 27:11.9 27:20.1 8:46/M
31 Michelle Pompa 2564 32 F 2 30-39 27:22.9 27:26.7 8:50/M
32 Megan Hashier 2546 29 F 2 20-29 27:29.3 27:42.7 8:52/M
33 Jessica Ohlemacher 2785 36 F 3 30-39 27:33.9 28:14.1 8:53/M
34 Grant Petru 2754 8 M 10 1-14 27:35.0 27:45.2 8:54/M
35 Paige Martin 2705 32 F 4 30-39 27:40.6 27:54.4 8:55/M
36 Brenda Patino 2709 27 F 3 20-29 27:42.6 27:54.9 8:56/M
37 Peggy Blake Pearland TX 2636 43 F 2 40-49 28:00.0 28:42.5 9:02/M
38 Jordan Palmer 2747 14 F 4 1-14 28:31.0 28:49.4 9:12/M
39 Domi Miller 2592 11 M 11 1-14 28:32.7 29:23.8 9:12/M
40 Ashley Lyrock Pearland TX 2656 13 F 5 1-14 28:39.7 29:24.4 9:15/M
41 Kaige Miller Pearland TX 2594 8 M 12 1-14 28:49.6 29:39.5 9:18/M
42 Robert Hefner 2664 47 M 6 40-49 28:51.2 29:29.0 9:18/M
43 William Murphree 2706 28 M 1 20-29 29:02.8 29:30.7 9:22/M
44 Amy Weldon Pearland TX 2577 12 F 6 1-14 29:04.8 29:11.0 9:23/M
45 Tyler Tran 2768 11 M 13 1-14 29:22.3 29:28.5 9:28/M
46 Brett Jackson 2738 14 M 14 1-14 29:34.4 30:03.2 9:32/M
47 Scott Prince 2757 43 M 7 40-49 29:45.5 30:03.9 9:36/M
48 Kevin Blake 2635 8 M 15 1-14 29:46.1 30:25.1 9:36/M
49 Ian Scaffidi 2760 12 M 16 1-14 29:48.0 30:16.5 9:37/M
50 Mike Nutt 2573 36 M 5 30-39 29:51.3 30:49.7 9:38/M
51 Tu Tran 2767 46 M 8 40-49 29:52.9 29:59.4 9:38/M
52 Erika Martinez 2628 34 F 5 30-39 29:52.9 29:59.0 9:38/M
53 Keith Swatzel 2521 29 M 2 20-29 29:57.1 30:30.5 9:40/M
54 Dylan Petru 2753 11 M 17 1-14 30:04.0 30:13.7 9:42/M
55 LyAnna Smith 2623 30 F 6 30-39 30:06.7 30:45.8 9:43/M
56 David Symecko 2763 42 M 9 40-49 30:15.4 30:43.8 9:45/M
57 Noah Hartung 2700 21 M 3 20-29 30:21.7 31:06.0 9:47/M
58 Ric Hartung Manvel TX 2701 57 M 3 50-59 30:22.3 31:06.2 9:48/M
59 Noah Samuel-Siegel 2759 11 M 18 1-14 30:22.8 30:23.9 9:48/M
60 Anthony Alvior Manvel TX 2578 38 M 6 30-39 30:27.9 31:01.5 9:49/M
61 Kristal Nutt 2572 36 F 7 30-39 30:34.4 31:32.7 9:52/M
62 Donna Alvior Manvel TX 2579 35 F 8 30-39 30:38.9 31:13.3 9:53/M
63 Anjali Friedman 2736 10 F 7 1-14 30:39.8 30:58.7 9:53/M
64 Molly Alex 2729 49 F 3 40-49 30:40.2 30:51.3 9:54/M
65 Ginger Burns 2672 33 F 9 30-39 30:55.0 31:33.4 9:58/M
66 Austin Talbot Pearland TX 2764 10 M 19 1-14 30:55.6 31:16.4 9:58/M
67 Brianna Ross 2758 11 F 8 1-14 30:56.0 31:40.4 9:59/M
68 Elizabeth Petitt 2659 43 F 4 40-49 30:59.6 31:43.5 10:00/M
69 Jackson Tishler 2765 11 M 20 1-14 31:19.8 31:42.0 10:06/M
70 Heather Rimato-Morrison Pearland TX 2728 37 F 10 30-39 31:26.8 32:15.0 10:08/M
71 Mike Lindstrom 2537 48 M 10 40-49 31:27.9 31:54.7 10:09/M
72 LYNN BAKER Pearland TX 2561 45 F 5 40-49 31:30.3 31:40.0 10:10/M
73 Rose Oneil 2597 44 F 6 40-49 31:33.4 31:55.6 10:11/M
74 Lynn Castillo 2806 52 F 1 50-59 31:49.1 32:00.5 10:16/M
75 Sol Angel Garcia 2721 40 F 7 40-49 31:54.4 33:02.6 10:17/M
76 Ijeoma Nwankwo 2745 13 F 9 1-14 31:55.4 32:25.2 10:18/M
77 Amarachi Nwankwo 2744 11 F 10 1-14 31:55.4 32:24.8 10:18/M
78 Gina Bonaventura Manvel TX 2715 45 F 8 40-49 31:56.4 33:04.3 10:18/M
79 Brooklyn Gonzalez Pearland TX 2606 12 F 11 1-14 32:07.8 32:26.0 10:22/M
80 Maya Prince 2756 11 F 12 1-14 32:08.5 32:26.0 10:22/M
81 Rebecca Joines 2509 37 F 11 30-39 32:10.4 32:25.5 10:23/M
82 Mark Fleming Manvel TX 2717 46 M 11 40-49 32:10.9 32:13.8 10:23/M
83 Maritza Wong 2713 34 F 12 30-39 32:17.9 32:50.7 10:25/M
84 Michael Davis Katy TX 2781 47 M 12 40-49 32:30.7 33:00.7 10:29/M
85 Marvin Gajevsky 2668 53 M 4 50-59 32:33.1 32:43.2 10:30/M
86 Linda Raney Green 2683 52 F 2 50-59 32:37.8 32:48.0 10:31/M
87 Ed Hilliard 2531 57 M 5 50-59 32:44.3 33:10.2 10:34/M
88 Amy Bezecny 2812 49 F 9 40-49 32:50.2 33:28.3 10:35/M
89 Cindy Maclean 2741 56 F 3 50-59 33:03.8 33:17.6 10:40/M
90 Nicole Burdick 2716 30 F 13 30-39 33:13.6 33:51.0 10:43/M
91 Natalie Dawley 2773 31 F 14 30-39 33:13.7 33:15.3 10:43/M
92 John Powell Manvel TX 2602 38 M 7 30-39 33:19.9 33:38.9 10:45/M
93 Hema Sivarajan 2761 40 F 10 40-49 33:22.6 33:43.0 10:46/M
94 Excellence Wallace 2769 10 F 13 1-14 33:40.9 33:42.2 10:52/M
95 Julia Cook Bellaire TX 2688 59 F 4 50-59 33:48.4 34:15.3 10:54/M
96 Catherine Kerr 2646 61 F 1 60-99 33:49.3 34:17.6 10:55/M
97 Katherine hughes 2794 35 F 15 30-39 34:21.7 35:17.6 11:05/M
98 Unknown Partic. 2795 2795 M 1 0- 0 34:22.0 35:18.2 11:05/M
99 Ruchira Damani 2535 39 F 16 30-39 34:30.2 34:37.4 11:08/M
100 Amber Dedmon 2734 10 F 14 1-14 34:35.0 34:54.4 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Carey Svensson Pearland TX 2624 41 F 11 40-49 34:45.4 35:33.8 11:13/M
102 Missy Milligan 2679 34 F 17 30-39 35:16.4 35:53.3 11:23/M
103 Nick Jackson 2739 11 M 21 1-14 35:30.3 35:58.5 11:27/M
104 Nikki Lewis 2704 34 F 18 30-39 35:49.0 36:28.2 11:33/M
105 Jody Gonzalez Pearland TX 2607 45 F 12 40-49 35:50.7 36:08.4 11:34/M
106 Thomas Odell 2596 11 M 22 1-14 35:54.1 36:22.9 11:35/M
107 Shawn Leporte 2740 42 M 13 40-49 36:11.0 36:33.1 11:40/M
108 FALCO CAMPANA 2821 45 M 14 40-49 36:54.7 37:07.9 11:54/M
109 SHARON CAMPANA 2822 40 F 13 40-49 36:55.0 37:08.2 11:55/M
110 Jeannie Moore 2817 40 F 14 40-49 37:00.2 37:22.1 11:56/M
111 Jacqueline Dyson 2552 46 F 15 40-49 37:23.0 37:42.2 12:04/M
112 Nicole Dyson 2553 25 F 4 20-29 37:23.6 37:42.0 12:04/M
113 michelle hall Conroe TEXAS 2828 53 F 5 50-59 37:33.8 38:07.2 12:07/M
114 Katie Harvey 2654 38 F 19 30-39 37:36.2 37:45.5 12:08/M
115 Aiden Harvey 2653 8 M 23 1-14 37:36.7 37:44.7 12:08/M
116 Hart Updike 2711 11 M 24 1-14 37:40.6 37:48.7 12:09/M
117 Sheri Roberts 2710 47 F 16 40-49 37:45.0 37:54.4 12:11/M
118 Jamie Swofford 2568 34 F 20 30-39 37:54.9 38:43.7 12:14/M
119 Mark Petru 2752 46 M 15 40-49 37:58.2 38:08.5 12:15/M
120 Jennifer Veres-Schrecengost 2614 32 F 21 30-39 38:20.8 38:47.3 12:22/M
121 LisaBeth White 2559 48 F 17 40-49 38:23.1 38:57.3 12:23/M
122 Pam Noey 2662 52 F 6 50-59 38:27.2 39:35.1 12:24/M
123 Upna Sivarajan 2762 42 F 18 40-49 38:58.3 39:18.7 12:34/M
124 Janice Huil 2803 67 F 2 60-99 39:04.5 39:37.7 12:36/M
125 Amy Yeatts 2518 40 F 19 40-49 39:04.9 39:46.8 12:36/M
126 Jenn Miller 2593 57 F 7 50-59 39:20.0 40:14.2 12:41/M
127 Anne Mickelson Pearland TX 2726 11 F 15 1-14 39:55.0 40:10.4 12:53/M
128 Katie Dorsey Pearland TX 2695 11 F 16 1-14 40:47.5 41:03.7 13:09/M
129 Emily O'Neil 2598 13 F 17 1-14 40:52.7 41:14.9 13:11/M
130 Melinda Bitner 2714 43 F 20 40-49 41:12.5 41:56.4 13:17/M
131 Joel Escobar 2697 35 M 8 30-39 41:54.4 42:39.7 13:31/M
132 Brody Wilson 2712 11 M 25 1-14 41:57.1 42:20.2 13:32/M
133 Bernice Torregrossa 2525 59 F 8 50-59 41:59.6 42:32.1 13:33/M
134 Jenny Breaux 2677 9 F 18 1-14 42:15.8 42:33.7 13:38/M
135 Brigette Breaux 2676 36 F 22 30-39 42:17.2 42:34.5 13:38/M
136 Jay Jackson 2609 52 M 6 50-59 42:29.1 42:53.5 13:42/M
137 Arlene Navo Pearland TX 2681 38 F 23 30-39 42:37.5 43:24.1 13:45/M
138 Latisha Odell 2595 41 F 21 40-49 43:12.0 43:30.2 13:56/M
139 Nathan Bledsoe 2613 27 M 4 20-29 43:22.4 43:49.8 13:59/M
140 Will Reed 2532 60 M 2 60-99 43:52.9 44:20.3 14:09/M
141 James McPhail 2543 65 M 3 60-99 43:56.0 44:21.5 14:10/M
142 megan gilman 2698 29 F 5 20-29 44:05.4 44:29.7 14:13/M
143 Briana Courville 2788 12 F 19 1-14 44:46.3 44:48.5 14:26/M
144 Amanda Knight 2678 35 F 24 30-39 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:28/M
145 Kayla Maclean 2742 12 F 20 1-14 45:01.6 45:13.8 14:31/M
146 Hailey Campana 2733 11 F 21 1-14 45:01.8 45:14.0 14:31/M
147 Jana Johnson 2703 26 F 6 20-29 45:31.9 46:24.0 14:41/M
148 Amanda Vasquez 2789 30 F 25 30-39 45:32.2 46:25.0 14:41/M
149 Jaimie Gutierrez 2722 8 F 22 1-14 45:34.7 45:46.5 14:42/M
150 Melanie Gutierrez 2723 24 F 7 20-29 45:34.7 45:47.0 14:42/M
151 Hugo Williams 2684 37 M 9 30-39 46:45.6 47:09.5 15:05/M
152 Scott Moore Franklin 2815 39 M 10 30-39 47:03.4 47:35.5 15:11/M
153 Stacy Pell 2813 39 F 26 30-39 47:04.6 47:34.9 15:11/M
154 Donald Swofford 2567 32 M 11 30-39 47:27.3 47:27.3 15:18/M
155 Lisa Richardson 2630 44 F 22 40-49 47:28.0 47:41.1 15:19/M
156 Jennifer Petru 2751 45 F 23 40-49 47:29.7 47:41.3 15:19/M
157 Romonica Malone-Wardley 2560 36 F 27 30-39 48:53.1 49:25.7 15:46/M
158 Emily Chapman 2541 30 F 28 30-39 48:53.6 49:24.5 15:46/M
159 Lori Chidgey 2542 39 F 29 30-39 48:55.1 49:25.2 15:47/M
160 Tamie Gutierrez 2645 32 F 30 30-39 48:55.2 49:08.1 15:47/M
161 Miranda Segler 2632 39 F 31 30-39 48:58.3 49:08.5 15:48/M
162 Martha Simpson 2777 60 F 3 60-99 51:07.9 51:59.3 16:29/M
163 Donna Dumas 2689 55 F 9 50-59 51:11.1 52:01.0 16:31/M
164 Unknown Partic. 2823 2823 M 2 0- 0 52:05.4 52:41.2 16:48/M
165 Arturo Cadar 2833 35 M 12 30-39 52:10.5 52:45.5 16:50/M
166 Carrie Leader 2825 50 F 10 50-59 52:16.6 52:54.9 16:52/M
167 Suzan Carter 2641 64 F 4 60-99 54:47.9 55:24.8 17:40/M
168 Lani Rousseau 2631 54 F 11 50-59 54:49.5 55:26.4 17:41/M
169 Corrie VanHouten 2651 38 F 32 30-39 54:57.1 56:01.3 17:44/M
170 Herminio Aguila 2832 34 M 13 30-39 54:59.5 55:40.9 17:44/M
171 Miriam Aguila 2831 33 F 33 30-39 55:02.6 55:41.7 17:45/M
172 Julie Ellis 2776 55 F 12 50-59 55:42.4 56:33.8 17:58/M
173 Gina Dumas 2539 59 F 13 50-59 55:43.2 56:33.2 17:58/M
174 JOSE PENA 2819 49 M 16 40-49 56:16.9 56:39.0 18:09/M
175 Sandee Ellis 2735 67 F 5 60-99 56:32.6 56:46.0 18:14/M
176 Andrew Mickelson Pearland TX 2725 9 M 26 1-14 56:38.8 56:55.2 18:16/M
177 Shannon Kuehm 2571 36 F 34 30-39 57:54.4 58:58.5 18:41/M
178 Unknown Partic. 2824 2824 M 3 0- 0 58:00.2 59:03.3 18:43/M
179 Gayle Jircik 2627 63 F 6 60-99 59:08.0 59:23.4 19:05/M
180 Mireya Ottaviano 2520 46 F 24 40-49 1:00:23.8 1:01:09.8 19:29/M
181 Jorge Ortiz 2829 25 M 5 20-29 1:00:31.6 1:01:10.5 19:31/M
182 Marci Pampe 2566 62 F 7 60-99 1:00:39.9 1:01:21.0 19:34/M
183 J. Ottaviano 2660 49 M 17 40-49 1:00:41.9 1:01:21.0 19:35/M
184 Dottie Dumas 2808 70 F 8 60-99 1:01:26.1 1:02:04.1 19:49/M
185 Nancy Slade 2557 60 F 9 60-99 1:01:29.3 1:02:04.5 19:50/M
 

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB HOOK 2801 28 M 1 Top Fin 36:46.2 36:46.2 5:55/M
2 David Dunaway 2818 50 M 1 50-59 37:10.0 37:31.4 6:00/M
3 John Nicodemus El Lago TX 2707 44 M 1 40-49 41:20.4 41:24.2 6:40/M
4 Josh Hughes Houston 2793 35 M 1 30-39 42:04.1 42:12.3 6:47/M
5 Dean Leathers 2533 32 M 2 30-39 42:47.6 42:50.0 6:54/M
6 Dan Orth Manvel TX 2727 30 M 3 30-39 43:07.4 43:10.0 6:57/M
7 Brian Remark 2784 37 M 4 30-39 44:37.1 44:42.5 7:12/M
8 Christelle Gigant Spring TX 2792 36 F 1 Top Fin 44:55.7 44:55.7 7:14/M
9 Ana Duarte 2810 44 F 1 40-49 47:09.7 47:27.9 7:36/M
10 Katy Smith Bellaire TX 2576 30 F 1 30-39 50:34.4 50:42.4 8:09/M
11 Dusty Narducci 2820 27 F 1 20-29 50:56.7 51:03.2 8:13/M
12 Ruben Rietveld 2638 34 M 5 30-39 51:08.6 51:15.5 8:15/M
13 Jonathan Miller Pearland TX 2791 51 M 2 50-59 51:12.9 51:19.8 8:15/M
14 Rafael De La Torre 2814 39 M 6 30-39 52:09.5 52:13.9 8:25/M
15 Pauline Nicodemus El Lago TX 2708 47 F 2 40-49 52:11.5 52:16.2 8:25/M
16 Trisha Wooten 2625 47 F 3 40-49 52:16.3 52:24.1 8:26/M
17 LYNDON BRIDGEWATER 2799 34 M 7 30-39 52:17.7 52:37.3 8:26/M
18 Jeffrey Hartgerink 2591 42 M 2 40-49 52:17.7 52:44.5 8:26/M
19 Mike Boessling 2634 40 M 3 40-49 52:43.1 52:57.6 8:30/M
20 Travis Shirley Manvel TX 2674 42 M 4 40-49 52:51.4 53:33.8 8:31/M
21 Laura Stevens 2640 34 F 2 30-39 53:16.4 53:22.8 8:35/M
22 Brian Matula 2666 35 M 8 30-39 53:18.1 53:34.0 8:36/M
23 Christopher Benso Pearland TX 2548 30 M 9 30-39 54:11.5 54:51.9 8:44/M
24 Marisol Betancourt 2519 22 F 2 20-29 54:28.1 54:52.4 8:47/M
25 Kathy Swinson 2778 66 F 1 60-99 54:57.6 55:41.7 8:52/M
26 Stephen Balestrier Manvel TX 2516 42 M 5 40-49 55:24.9 55:42.3 8:56/M
27 Stacie Gajevsky 2670 20 F 3 20-29 55:50.3 55:59.4 9:00/M
28 Kathleen Sirois 2639 55 F 1 50-59 55:56.9 56:06.2 9:01/M
29 Andrew Collette 2667 27 M 1 20-29 56:26.0 56:41.1 9:06/M
30 Paul Pathasema Manvel TX 2523 35 M 10 30-39 56:39.9 57:22.0 9:08/M
31 Axel Jimenez 2702 41 M 6 40-49 57:20.7 57:33.5 9:15/M
32 Anitra Frederick Pearland TEXAS 2790 34 F 3 30-39 58:38.5 58:52.9 9:27/M
33 Becky Hook 2802 29 F 4 20-29 58:38.7 58:53.1 9:27/M
34 Michael Vaughn TX 2534 43 M 7 40-49 59:43.0 59:51.3 9:38/M
35 David Carter Spring TX 2522 45 M 8 40-49 1:00:08.8 1:00:43.8 9:42/M
36 Beverly Jarrett 2690 40 F 4 40-49 1:00:33.7 1:00:40.7 9:46/M
37 Raquel Anderson 2687 38 F 4 30-39 1:00:35.7 1:00:43.0 9:46/M
38 Barb Lindberg 2612 53 F 2 50-59 1:01:09.0 1:01:18.3 9:52/M
39 Collin Taylor 2514 31 M 11 30-39 1:01:19.8 1:01:45.7 9:53/M
40 Albert Morgan 2673 33 M 12 30-39 1:01:38.2 1:02:04.0 9:56/M
41 JB Bernardo 2580 23 M 2 20-29 1:01:41.7 1:02:15.3 9:57/M
42 Hunter Smith 2622 32 M 13 30-39 1:01:53.0 1:02:28.9 9:59/M
43 Rebecca Caldwell 2830 55 F 3 50-59 1:02:03.3 1:02:45.5 10:00/M
44 Rebecca Richards-Kortum Houston TX 2671 49 F 5 40-49 1:02:23.1 1:02:57.6 10:04/M
45 Meriem Mason 2691 45 F 6 40-49 1:02:50.3 1:02:59.2 10:08/M
46 Brittany Martinez 2836 15 F 1 15-19 1:02:59.8 1:03:46.2 10:10/M
47 Andrea Zepeda 2827 45 F 7 40-49 1:03:11.7 1:03:58.1 10:11/M
48 Melissa Duarte 2835 44 F 8 40-49 1:03:11.9 1:03:58.2 10:11/M
49 Elideth Escobar 2696 33 F 5 30-39 1:03:36.6 1:04:18.5 10:15/M
50 Amalia Perez Pearland TX 2601 44 F 9 40-49 1:03:50.5 1:04:03.7 10:18/M
51 Monica Garza 2686 34 F 6 30-39 1:04:04.3 1:04:23.9 10:20/M
52 Caitlin Burns 2589 24 F 5 20-29 1:04:40.7 1:04:55.2 10:26/M
53 Brad Burns 2588 24 M 3 20-29 1:04:41.0 1:04:55.4 10:26/M
54 Sondra Gajevsky 2669 51 F 4 50-59 1:05:32.5 1:05:41.8 10:34/M
55 Cecil Gonzalez League City TX 2699 38 F 7 30-39 1:05:49.7 1:06:02.9 10:37/M
56 Debbie Rau Taylor Lake Village TX 2629 47 F 10 40-49 1:07:02.2 1:07:13.5 10:49/M
57 Sandy Touchton League City TX 2633 54 F 5 50-59 1:07:02.4 1:07:13.5 10:49/M
58 Dan Owen Pearland TX 2599 57 M 3 50-59 1:07:29.5 1:08:23.3 10:53/M
59 Tracy Stoker 2779 43 F 11 40-49 1:08:14.8 1:08:58.9 11:00/M
60 Diane McGehee 2517 57 F 6 50-59 1:08:21.9 1:08:45.8 11:01/M
61 Emily Rabel Dickinson TX 2682 29 F 6 20-29 1:09:04.0 1:09:19.1 11:08/M
62 Danielle Lang 2528 13 F 1 1-14 1:09:07.0 1:09:39.3 11:09/M
63 Lizeth Foster 2809 37 F 8 30-39 1:09:08.3 1:09:38.7 11:09/M
64 Dave Lang Galveston TX 2529 50 M 4 50-59 1:09:08.7 1:09:40.8 11:09/M
65 Brandy Burkett Pearland TX 2693 32 F 9 30-39 1:09:14.2 1:09:43.1 11:10/M
66 Debbye Brown 2511 44 F 12 40-49 1:10:07.0 1:10:41.9 11:19/M
67 Stephanie Estala Pearland TEXAS 2775 39 F 10 30-39 1:10:23.4 1:10:54.7 11:21/M
68 Kara LaVictoire Pearland TX 2585 37 F 11 30-39 1:10:24.7 1:10:55.1 11:21/M
69 Liz Lehman 2540 34 F 12 30-39 1:10:30.0 1:10:55.2 11:22/M
70 amy griger 2658 41 F 13 40-49 1:11:40.9 1:12:28.2 11:34/M
71 ALINA Rogers 2643 31 F 13 30-39 1:11:41.8 1:12:28.3 11:34/M
72 Tammy Hodges Houston TX 2637 42 F 14 40-49 1:11:57.6 1:12:19.0 11:36/M
73 Keisha Benjamin 2551 39 F 14 30-39 1:12:51.3 1:13:17.9 11:45/M
74 Marcie Gretza Pearland TX 2554 38 F 15 30-39 1:12:52.3 1:13:17.8 11:45/M
75 Susan Howison Pearland TX 2661 49 F 15 40-49 1:13:16.7 1:13:49.1 11:49/M
76 amy smith Katy TX 2562 32 F 16 30-39 1:13:54.8 1:14:36.9 11:55/M
77 Lisa Tieu Pearland TX 2545 27 F 7 20-29 1:15:29.2 1:16:14.3 12:10/M
78 Thomas Brown Alvin TX 2512 50 M 5 50-59 1:15:30.9 1:16:07.0 12:11/M
79 Rosario Hernandez 2811 55 F 7 50-59 1:15:59.2 1:16:19.3 12:15/M
80 Ashton Ehlers 2685 24 F 8 20-29 1:16:00.1 1:16:45.5 12:15/M
81 Sydni Benso Pearland TX 2549 27 F 9 20-29 1:16:10.7 1:16:56.3 12:17/M
82 Greer Morris Houston TX 2650 45 F 16 40-49 1:16:16.2 1:16:21.2 12:18/M
83 Phyllis Burton Houston TX 2648 42 F 17 40-49 1:16:17.4 1:16:21.3 12:18/M
84 Donna Lang Galveston TX 2530 48 F 18 40-49 1:17:23.2 1:17:55.8 12:29/M
85 Liz Barnes Houston TX 2587 46 F 19 40-49 1:17:43.4 1:18:22.8 12:32/M
86 Steve Fallin 2786 62 M 1 60-99 1:18:07.5 1:18:12.3 12:36/M
87 Belle Courville 2787 39 F 17 30-39 1:18:07.8 1:18:13.0 12:36/M
88 Antoinette Sherrill Pearland TEXAS 2807 47 F 20 40-49 1:19:23.7 1:20:08.1 12:48/M
89 Franchell Gordon 2644 28 F 10 20-29 1:19:56.0 1:20:06.9 12:54/M
90 Laura Owens 2510 36 F 18 30-39 1:23:48.4 1:24:13.8 13:31/M
91 Lindsey Smith 2675 58 M 6 50-59 1:27:09.7 1:27:38.7 14:03/M