District 21-5A Championships Fr Boys

October 24, 2013


Results By Run Houston Timing (www.runhoustontiming.net)

Overall Finish List - Boys

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

425

Justin Davis La Porte

11:29.1

5:45/M

9

 

2

2

426

Chris Cook La Porte

11:41.4

5:51/M

9

 

3

3

83

Stephen Barker Northshore

11:52.3

5:56/M

9

 

4

4

43

Oscar Pena Channelview

11:55.6

5:58/M

9

 

5

5

45

Christian Rogers Channelview

12:11.5

6:06/M

9

 

6

6

125

Bryson Thompson Deer Park

12:17.3

6:09/M

9

 

7

(< 5)

164

Christopher Loeser Baytown Sterling

12:22.5

6:11/M

9

 

8

7

123

Mason Weir Deer Park

12:28.6

6:14/M

9

 

9

8

41

Michael Lara Channelview

12:29.5

6:15/M

9

 

10

9

346

Devin Walker Beaumont Westbrook

12:32.5

6:16/M

9

 

11

10

85

Cortland Williams Northshore

12:33.1

6:17/M

9

 

12

(< 5)

163

Roberto Izaguerra Baytown Sterling

12:43.1

6:22/M

9

 

13

11

44

Ulysses Rodriguez Channelview

12:44.3

6:22/M

9

 

14

12

124

Caleb Monroe Deer Park

12:44.4

6:22/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

162

Aaron Carver Baytown Sterling

12:51.0

6:26/M

9

 

16

13

126

John Segura Deer Park

12:51.5

6:26/M

9

 

17

14

347

Rene Cardenas Beaumont Westbrook

12:56.8

6:28/M

9

 

18

15

427

Collin Cryer La Porte

13:04.9

6:32/M

9

 

19

16

430

Isaac Banda La Porte

13:08.2

6:34/M

9

 

20

17

40

Jonathan Garcia Channelview

13:08.5

6:34/M

9

 

21

18

128

Frank Alonzo Deer Park

13:21.4

6:41/M

9

 

22

19

348

Chris Cervantes Beaumont Westbrook

13:24.7

6:42/M

9

 

23

20

428

Jonathan Humphreys La Porte

13:39.7

6:50/M

9

 

24

21

39

Chris Amaya Channelview

13:41.2

6:51/M

9

 

25

22

429

Jason Flores La Porte

13:51.4

6:56/M

9

 

26

23

349

Ethan Hill Beaumont Westbrook

14:00.2

7:00/M

9

 

27

24

351

Phillip Sperling Beaumont Westbrook

14:04.9

7:02/M

9

 

28

25

42

Miguel Martinez Channelview

14:10.3

7:05/M

9

 

29

26

127

Nathan Lopez Deer Park

14:18.5

7:09/M

9

 

30

27

81

Juan Aguilar Northshore

14:20.4

7:10/M

9

 

31

28

350

Deon'te Miller Beaumont Westbrook

15:06.2

7:33/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

384

Justin Thomas Port Arthur

15:27.2

7:44/M

 

33

29

82

Alejandro Banda Northshore

15:55.6

7:58/M

9

 

34

30

84

Lewis Crooks Northshore

16:40.7

8:20/M

9

 

35

31

352

Dylan Alvarez Beaumont Westbrook

18:13.5

9:07/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Channelview

45

4

5

8

11

17

21

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:29.5

 

2

La Porte

54

1

2

15

16

20

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:03.5

 

3

Deer Park

56

6

7

12

13

18

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:43.4

 

4

Beaumont Westbrook

89

9

14

19

23

24

28

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:59.4

 

5

Northshore

99

3

10

27

29

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:22.3

 

Inc.

Baytown Sterling

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Port Arthur

1 finishers