Austin County Fair 5k

Age Group Results

October 12, 2013


Run Houston Timing


Men: 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-99
Women: 0-10 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-99

ACF 5k

Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kylee Millstid 116 10 12 28:29.1 28:29.1
Top

Female 11 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kaye Flores 118 17 17 31:16.8 31:16.8
2 KaryAnn Keaton 121 17 20 31:57.7 31:57.7
3 Victoria Huitt 128 20 23 32:22.0 32:22.0
4 Brooke Shoemaker 126 12 27 34:34.8 34:34.8
5 Alee Lyth 146 18 36 39:10.7 39:10.7
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Becca Luedeker 145 21 9 26:56.9 26:56.9
2 Rylee Svinky 107 26 13 29:21.4 29:21.4
3 Kendle Nelson 143 30 15 30:36.8 30:36.8
4 Kelly Coleman 101 23 18 31:44.8 31:44.8
5 Kate Ueckert 120 23 19 31:56.6 31:56.6
6 Mae Saverline 112 28 21 32:01.7 32:01.7
7 Meghan Larson 109 25 28 34:36.7 34:36.7
8 Karina Janish 132 27 30 36:22.0 36:22.0
9 Megan Bartay 133 26 37 45:36.6 45:36.6
10 Britney Jones 127 26 38 45:37.8 45:37.8
11 Sara Stasny 134 27 40 49:08.5 49:08.5
12 Jaelyn Layton 144 27 42 51:23.3 51:23.3
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JODY MINARCIK 114 32 3 23:16.1 23:16.1
2 Elizabeth Wellborn 110 34 4 24:57.3 24:57.3
3 Kandis Krueger 117 32 10 27:48.7 27:48.7
4 Michelle Castaneda 119 32 14 29:27.8 29:27.8
5 Kelli Hurlburt 129 33 16 30:39.5 30:39.5
6 Trisha Buechmann 138 35 26 34:14.4 34:14.4
7 Lindsey Mikeska 135 36 29 35:44.8 35:44.8
8 Amanda Cendalski 122 33 32 36:28.8 36:28.8
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peggy Holloway 102 49 22 32:20.3 32:20.3
2 Kimberly Vincent 111 50 24 32:58.1 32:58.1
3 Reesa Ueckert 108 48 25 33:04.7 33:04.7
4 Connie Reichardt 104 48 31 36:28.6 36:28.6
5 Beth Keaton 123 44 35 38:43.0 38:43.0
6 Diane Pierantozzi 136 49 39 45:50.7 45:50.7
7 Kim Henley 131 44 41 49:18.2 49:18.2
Top

Female 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diane Young 141 54 11 27:52.7 27:52.7
2 Sandy Sobieski 106 58 34 38:18.5 38:18.5
Top

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Pierce Young 139 23 1 18:21.2 18:21.2
2 Keegan Sandman 103 27 2 22:46.4 22:46.4
3 Colton Sandman 125 23 8 26:19.1 26:19.1
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Ortiz 137 31 5 24:59.1 24:59.1
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephen Reichardt 105 49 7 26:14.8 26:14.8
Top

Male 51 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Young 140 55 6 25:04.2 25:04.2
2 Dean Nelson 142 57 33 37:54.5 37:54.5