Boys Open 2 Mile

September 28, 2013


Results By Run Houston Timing (www.runhoustontiming.net)

Overall Finish List - Girls

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1

Kelsey Evans Cy Woods

31:26.8

15:43/M

 

2

2

2

Kara Sanstrom Cy Woods

31:51.8

15:56/M

 

3

3

3

Gabriel Howes Cy Woods

32:11.3

16:06/M

 

4

4

5

Silvia Lorena Melendez-Sanchez Cy Woods

32:13.9

16:07/M

 

5

5

6

Mary Ameringer Cy Woods

32:24.3

16:12/M

 

6

6

7

Kaelynn Keaton Cy Woods

33:30.3

16:45/M

 

7

7

8

Olivia Vasisko Cy Woods

33:35.7

16:48/M

 

8

(> 7)

9

Quinci Morales Cy Woods

33:58.0

16:59/M

 

9

(> 7)

10

Irma Pena Cy Woods

34:02.7

17:01/M

 

10

(> 7)

11

Melissa Schmitzer Cy Woods

34:07.0

17:04/M

 

11

(> 7)

12

Sidney Dangtran Cy Woods

34:13.2

17:07/M

 

12

(> 7)

13

Katelyn Davis Cy Woods

34:46.0

17:23/M

 

13

(> 7)

14

Madison Fair Cy Woods

34:57.1

17:29/M

 

14

(> 7)

15

Kelly Koenig Cy Woods

35:14.6

17:37/M

 

15

(> 7)

16

Hannah Masraff Cy Woods

35:40.2

17:50/M

 

16

(> 7)

18

Alyssa Nagle Cy Woods

36:33.4

18:17/M

 

17

(> 7)

17

Itzel Almaguer Cy Woods

37:07.0

18:34/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 
 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1514

Andrew Maritim Kingwood

10:25.7

5:13/M

 

2

2

1445

Zachary Quinlan Cy Woods

10:44.3

5:22/M

 

3

3

1450

Lance Garr Cy Woods

11:10.2

5:35/M

 

4

4

1556

Chris Wise Foster

11:13.3

5:37/M

 

5

5

1474

Derek Hill The Woodlands A

11:20.9

5:40/M

 

6

6

1511

Abi Janardhanan Kingwood

11:25.3

5:43/M

 

7

7

1472

Braham Walters The Woodlands A

11:26.6

5:43/M

 

8

8

1458

Cortland Samford The Woodlands A

11:32.5

5:46/M

 

9

9

1461

Nick Palermo The Woodlands A

11:34.0

5:47/M

 

10

10

1451

Emanuel Grella Cy Woods

11:35.1

5:48/M

 

11

11

1475

Joshua Smith The Woodlands A

11:35.6

5:48/M

 

12

12

1508

Jeremy Harris Kingwood

11:40.9

5:50/M

 

13

13

218

Pedro Sanchez Kingwood

11:46.1

5:53/M

 

14

14

1507

Jesse Garcia Kingwood

11:47.0

5:54/M

 

15

15

1577

Hunter Davis Reading JH

11:49.0

5:55/M

 

16

(< 5)

1533

Jake Kleinman Morton Ranch

11:50.9

5:55/M

 

17

16

1473

Javier Villegas The Woodlands A

11:51.4

5:56/M

 

18

17

1486

Quinn McLean Strake Jesuit

11:55.1

5:58/M

 

19

18

1469

Garrett Smith The Woodlands A

11:55.7

5:58/M

 

20

19

1488

Ilolo Izu Strake Jesuit

11:56.5

5:58/M

 

21

20

1453

Ryan Lucker Cy Woods

12:02.7

6:01/M

 

22

(< 5)

1586

Jordan Leigh Atascocita

12:03.4

6:02/M

 

23

21

1496

Machao Camacho Strake Jesuit

12:05.6

6:03/M

 

24

(< 5)

1534

Oscar Gutierrez Morton Ranch

12:07.1

6:04/M

 

25

(< 5)

1584

Dylan Castellow Atascocita

12:08.0

6:04/M

 

26

(< 5)

1535

Carlos Gutierrez Morton Ranch

12:09.3

6:05/M

 

27

22

1485

Chris Janssen Strake Jesuit

12:14.6

6:07/M

 

28

(> 7)

1470

Stephan Majano The Woodlands A

12:17.3

6:09/M

 

29

23

1581

Kobe Badillo Reading JH

12:19.0

6:10/M

 

30

(< 5)

1538

Santiago Vazquez Oak Ridge

12:20.7

6:10/M

 

31

24

1452

Triston Halbert Cy Woods

12:21.4

6:11/M

 

32

25

1504

Nick Claassen Kingwood

12:23.2

6:12/M

 

33

(> 7)

1455

Jared Hubacz The Woodlands A

12:26.7

6:13/M

 

34

26

1506

Alex Galatas Kingwood

12:27.2

6:14/M

 

35

(> 7)

1463

Andrew Hueske The Woodlands A

12:29.7

6:15/M

 

36

(> 7)

1502

Brandon Cambio Kingwood

12:31.8

6:16/M

 

37

(< 5)

1479

Brian Main Friendswood

12:32.7

6:16/M

 

38

(< 5)

1545

Tyler Miles Barbers Hill

12:34.9

6:17/M

 

39

(> 7)

1525

Nathan Russell Kingwood

12:36.6

6:18/M

 

40

27

1439

Kyle Meche Cy Woods

12:39.7

6:20/M

 

41

(> 7)

1505

Matt Foley Kingwood

12:39.9

6:20/M

 

42

28

1441

Derek Schumann Cy Woods

12:40.7

6:20/M

 

43

(> 7)

1515

Eric Sun Kingwood

12:41.3

6:21/M

 

44

(> 7)

1462

Jonah Baumgarden The Woodlands A

12:41.5

6:21/M

 

45

29

1552

Steven Stark Foster

12:42.3

6:21/M

 

46

30

1571

Michael Pham Reading JH

12:44.2

6:22/M

 

47

(< 5)

1536

Jason Calderon Oak Ridge

12:47.0

6:24/M

 

48

31

1499

Chase Graham Strake Jesuit

12:47.9

6:24/M

 

49

32

1493

Michael Price Strake Jesuit

12:48.0

6:24/M

 

50

(> 7)

100

Colin Saims The Woodlands A

12:48.5

6:24/M

 

51

(> 7)

1526

Matthew Sandoval Kingwood

12:48.6

6:24/M

 

52

(< 5)

1531

Isaiah Thicklin Morton Ranch

12:49.2

6:25/M

 

53

(> 7)

1527

Brook Silva Kingwood

12:50.6

6:25/M

 

54

33

1573

Ellis Diep Reading JH

12:53.8

6:27/M

 

55

(> 7)

1468

Kyle Churchill The Woodlands A

12:55.7

6:28/M

 

56

34

1561

Grayson Price Foster

12:56.4

6:28/M

 

57

(< 5)

1529

Gaston Andrew Mayde Creek

12:59.3

6:30/M

 

58

(< 5)

620

Andrue Guerrero Oak Ridge

13:00.6

6:30/M

 

59

35

1559

Cody Ewing Foster

13:01.5

6:31/M

 

60

36

1578

Josh Treisch Reading JH

13:02.2

6:31/M

 

61

37

1563

Arturo Rodriquez Reading JH

13:02.8

6:31/M

 

62

(> 7)

1460

Garret Miller The Woodlands A

13:03.6

6:32/M

 

63

38

171

Sean Wilson Strake Jesuit

13:04.5

6:32/M

 

64

(> 7)

1516

Jonah Trachtman Kingwood

13:05.8

6:33/M

 

65

39

1575

Charlie Underhill Reading JH

13:08.0

6:34/M

 

66

(> 7)

1498

Samuel Sheldon Strake Jesuit

13:10.3

6:35/M

 

67

(> 7)

1519

Joshua Graves Kingwood

13:17.0

6:39/M

 

68

(> 7)

1492

Ian Bandelan Strake Jesuit

13:20.1

6:40/M

 

69

(> 7)

1510

Kenneth Hinh Kingwood

13:21.1

6:41/M

 

70

40

1548

John Bailey Foster

13:21.9

6:41/M

 

71

(> 7)

1569

Mario Lule Reading JH

13:24.7

6:42/M

 

72

(> 7)

1567

Luke Egmon Reading JH

13:25.4

6:43/M

 

73

(> 7)

1454

Jacob Edge The Woodlands A

13:34.1

6:47/M

 

74

(< 5)

1546

Juan Sanchez Barbers Hill

13:38.2

6:49/M

 

75

(> 7)

1483

Steven Beck Strake Jesuit

13:41.4

6:51/M

 

76

(> 7)

1438

Patrick McKenna Cy Woods

13:47.1

6:54/M

 

77

(> 7)

1456

Derek Yu The Woodlands A

13:47.9

6:54/M

 

78

(> 7)

1528

Jacob Sweet Kingwood

13:48.1

6:54/M

 

79

(> 7)

1522

Michael Mosby Kingwood

13:54.0

6:57/M

 

80

41

1547

Joseph Aventurado Foster

13:55.1

6:58/M

 

81

(< 5)

1537

Bailey Drummond Oak Ridge

13:56.0

6:58/M

 

82

(> 7)

1582

Raymond Martinez Reading JH

14:00.4

7:00/M

 

83

(> 7)

1500

Josef Salntala Strake Jesuit

14:05.1

7:03/M

 

84

(> 7)

1580

Matthew Black Reading JH

14:18.0

7:09/M

 

85

(> 7)

1579

Mason Kennedy Reading JH

14:22.4

7:11/M

 

86

42

1553

Andrew Egleston Foster

14:23.1

7:12/M

 

87

(> 7)

1512

William Lofton Kingwood

14:24.3

7:12/M

 

88

(> 7)

1523

Andrew Patton Kingwood

14:26.1

7:13/M

 

89

(> 7)

1521

Jason Lopez Kingwood

14:27.0

7:14/M

 

90

(> 7)

1509

Alex Guajardo Kingwood

14:28.3

7:14/M

 

91

(> 7)

1517

Paul Biancardi Kingwood

14:34.6

7:17/M

 

92

(< 5)

1587

Byrun Lockridge Atascocita

14:36.7

7:18/M

 

93

(> 7)

1501

Stephen Hohman Strake Jesuit

14:37.8

7:19/M

 

94

(> 7)

1576

Hayden Steubing Reading JH

14:39.6

7:20/M

 

95

(> 7)

1518

Ryan Elo Kingwood

14:41.5

7:21/M

 

96

(> 7)

1562

Alex Burgess Reading JH

14:46.7

7:23/M

 

97

(> 7)

1551

Robert Smith Foster

14:50.6

7:25/M

 

98

(> 7)

1446

John Satterfield Cy Woods

14:50.9

7:25/M

 

99

(> 7)

1444

Jacob Metcalf Cy Woods

14:51.2

7:26/M

 

100

(> 7)

1558

Luke Morgan Foster

14:56.2

7:28/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

1572

Alex Hernandez Reading JH

14:57.6

7:29/M

 

102

(> 7)

1574

Brandon Buchanan Reading JH

15:01.0

7:31/M

 

103

(> 7)

1513

Carter Lovins Kingwood

15:02.2

7:31/M

 

104

(> 7)

1520

Brandon Hutto Kingwood

15:07.1

7:34/M

 

105

(> 7)

1437

Elijah Garcia Cy Woods

15:19.4

7:40/M

 

106

(> 7)

1524

William Pollard Kingwood

15:21.0

7:41/M

 

107

(> 7)

1554

Mason Gage Foster

15:21.2

7:41/M

 

108

(< 5)

1540

Blake Lee Barbers Hill

15:46.9

7:53/M

 

109

(> 7)

1434

Dylan Cantu Cy Woods

15:48.1

7:54/M

 

110

(> 7)

1566

Jake Lauck Reading JH

15:49.4

7:55/M

 

111

(> 7)

1432

Antonio Cabanas Cy Woods

16:09.5

8:05/M

 

112

(> 7)

1555

Rainey Terrell Foster

16:13.9

8:07/M

 

113

(> 7)

1550

Shane Sheridan Foster

16:28.2

8:14/M

 

114

(> 7)

1564

Ethan nguyen Reading JH

16:50.1

8:25/M

 

115

(> 7)

1565

Flo Siewe Reading JH

17:27.2

8:44/M

 

116

(> 7)

1557

Mikey Zabrycki Foster

17:48.4

8:54/M