C-Different Telfair Triathlon

Overall Results

March 17, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

Sprint

  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Bradley Pigage 748 29 M 1 2:46.9 1:02.8 1 30:08.0 0:36.8 3 16:54.3 51:28.9 51:28.9  
2 Aaron Knape 636 34 M 3 7:12.1 1:24.8 17 34:29.1 1:09.2 6 18:20.7 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9  
3 Gabe Gomez 395 37 M 72 10:06.7 1:21.1 2 32:19.1 1:08.0 5 17:58.0 1:02:53.0 1:02:53.0  
4 Adam Zavala 642 18 M 14 8:15.3 0:49.7 5 32:59.6 0:40.9 16 20:22.7 1:03:08.3 1:03:08.3  
5 Jack Alexander 680 59 M 13 8:12.0 1:10.1 4 32:41.4 0:51.9 15 20:20.5 1:03:16.1 1:03:16.1  
6 Rob King 649 28 M 2 7:03.5 1:30.1 6 33:26.8 0:40.6 22 20:45.5 1:03:26.7 1:03:26.7  
7 Pete Saulino 662 26 M 16 8:30.1 1:28.6 25 35:15.8 0:54.7 4 17:36.0 1:03:45.3 1:03:45.3  
8 Benjamin Williams 617 36 M 24 8:50.1 1:18.6 13 33:58.2 0:43.6 8 19:14.0 1:04:04.7 1:04:04.7  
9 Andrew DeLizio 718 41 M 37 9:10.7 1:48.4 9 33:46.1 0:38.7 9 19:34.3 1:04:58.4 1:04:58.4  
10 Christy Sanantonio 531 30 F 22 8:45.1 1:11.4 10 33:48.1 0:36.3 24 20:52.5 1:05:13.5 1:05:13.5  
11 Andrew Erwin 658 23 M 28 8:57.0 2:02.7 45 36:37.3 1:42.0 2 16:20.4 1:05:39.5 1:05:39.5  
12 Derek Barnett 747 18 M 18 8:40.4 1:16.5 21 34:53.5 0:59.1 12 20:05.1 1:05:54.8 1:05:54.8  
13 Juan Sanchez 596 17 M 62 9:52.9 1:05.6 14 34:01.3 0:46.4 13 20:09.6 1:05:55.9 1:05:55.9  
14 Meril Moen 677 57 M 43 9:24.1 1:29.6 3 32:21.9 0:45.8 37 21:58.4 1:06:00.1 1:06:00.1  
15 Justin Bastin 592 33 M 34 9:08.4 1:30.5 8 33:44.1 0:45.2 28 21:07.2 1:06:15.7 1:06:15.7  
16 Tate Darge 698 36 M 27 8:55.9 1:20.6 7 33:26.9 0:53.5 41 22:05.6 1:06:42.7 1:06:42.7  
17 Justin Chubb 688 24 M 128 11:33.7 1:21.7 12 33:49.9 1:04.7 7 18:58.1 1:06:48.3 1:06:48.3  
18 philip mount 798 44 M 54 9:46.4 1:32.9 11 33:48.3 0:53.7 32 21:31.2 1:07:32.7 1:07:32.7  
19 Kristine Harper 505 30 F 38 9:11.5 1:04.5 36 35:46.9 0:37.5 26 20:59.7 1:07:40.4 1:07:40.4  
20 Alan Thompson 512 35 M 102 10:37.0 1:31.0 15 34:18.8 0:50.9 18 20:26.6 1:07:44.5 1:07:44.5  
21 Alberto Vivas 593 53 M 23 8:47.1 1:36.1 18 34:29.7 0:55.2 42 22:05.9 1:07:54.1 1:07:54.1  
22 Bryan Bandeko 614 46 M 51 9:39.1 1:16.0 35 35:41.0 0:42.6 21 20:43.5 1:08:02.4 1:08:02.4  
23 Russell Sollock 609 41 M 19 8:43.0 1:57.6 42 36:22.2 0:49.5 14 20:16.5 1:08:08.9 1:08:08.9  
24 Joe Philipp 566 31 M 60 9:50.1 1:57.6 31 35:39.3 1:01.6 11 19:57.6 1:08:26.5 1:08:26.5  
25 Toshiaki Ansai 579 43 M 70 10:04.1 1:55.1 16 34:23.0 0:43.0 33 21:37.4 1:08:42.7 1:08:42.7  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Ly Phan 557 41 M 58 9:49.1 1:25.7 34 35:39.7 0:47.3 27 21:03.0 1:08:44.9 1:08:44.9  
27 Josh Rubin 632 53 M 29 9:01.0 1:34.3 27 35:28.0 0:52.8 38 21:58.6 1:08:54.9 1:08:54.9  
28 Jacquie Potter 692 44 F 50 9:38.4 1:15.0 32 35:39.5 0:36.1 40 22:02.8 1:09:12.0 1:09:12.0  
29 Chad Fondren 693 32 M 8 7:48.5 1:31.5 44 36:35.9 1:14.3 47 22:19.8 1:09:30.2 1:09:30.2  
30 M.D. Garfield 584 32 M 56 9:47.9 2:00.4 30 35:36.2 1:10.2 30 21:21.9 1:09:56.8 1:09:56.8  
31 Carla Veach 621 37 F 75 10:08.7 1:23.4 47 36:48.8 0:49.0 23 20:49.2 1:09:59.3 1:09:59.3  
32 John Moyer 661 56 M 59 9:49.7 2:07.8 28 35:33.5 1:04.9 31 21:26.5 1:10:02.6 1:10:02.6  
33 Michael Blaser 588 45 M 44 9:25.8 2:18.1     35:22.4 56 22:57.2 1:10:03.7 1:10:03.7  
34 Jeffery Sheldon 583 48 M 125 11:30.6 1:52.1 24 35:09.7 1:07.5 17 20:23.9 1:10:04.0 1:10:04.0  
35 David Martin 639 33 M 86 10:20.6 1:39.4 22 34:59.5 1:03.4 43 22:08.0 1:10:11.1 1:10:11.1  
36 Tanya Brewster 683 36 F 9 7:56.0 1:03.3 55 37:13.5 0:44.0 63 23:29.0 1:10:26.0 1:10:26.0  
37 Keagan Stolhand 704 29 M 41 9:19.6 1:11.4 50 37:03.0 0:57.0 39 22:02.4 1:10:33.7 1:10:33.7  
38 Thomas Brown 350 38 M 26 8:53.2 2:07.6 23 35:06.9 1:21.0 61 23:08.7 1:10:37.5 1:10:37.5  
39 Brent Eaton 800 35 M 32 9:07.1 1:20.2 57 37:21.3 0:35.9 49 22:25.7 1:10:50.3 1:10:50.3  
40 Dietrich Gaitz 679 32 M 68 10:01.0 2:08.6 19 34:38.2 1:44.9 50 22:32.5 1:11:05.4 1:11:05.4  
41 Quoc Duong 555 40 M 143 12:04.6 1:58.9 29 35:35.0 1:01.1 19 20:36.2 1:11:16.0 1:11:16.0  
42 Rodrigo Abascal 711 20 M 6 7:31.9 1:07.7 71 37:48.4 0:39.2 84 24:28.1 1:11:35.5 1:11:35.5  
43 Jim Linehan 638 45 M 12 8:07.6 1:16.3 75 38:03.2 1:14.2 57 22:59.2 1:11:40.6 1:11:40.6  
44 Jim Miller 580 45 M 133 11:43.7 1:44.6 37 36:04.9 0:55.8 29 21:19.2 1:11:48.3 1:11:48.3  
45 Sergio Flores 626 38 M 35 9:10.4 1:40.0 67 37:41.2 1:34.5 35 21:53.8 1:12:00.0 1:12:00.0  
46 Norman LaPell 586 56 M 36 9:10.6 1:56.6 59 37:23.1 0:56.9 52 22:42.7 1:12:10.1 1:12:10.1  
47 Valerie Snider 525 23 F 11 8:04.2 1:11.9 94 39:12.4 0:46.2 62 23:12.4 1:12:27.3 1:12:27.3  
48 Matthew Nordstrom 686 25 M 64 9:54.4 2:42.3 79 38:12.3 0:50.9 25 20:54.2 1:12:34.2 1:12:34.2  
49 Justin Robinson 737 30 M 52 9:42.8 2:11.3 48 36:52.0 1:07.2 51 22:42.6 1:12:36.1 1:12:36.1  
50 Tim Holland 703 25 M 4 7:18.7 1:32.3 61 37:28.6 1:35.5 88 24:43.4 1:12:38.7 1:12:38.7  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Tim White 546 38 M 25 8:53.1 1:09.6 41 36:22.0 0:37.5 100 25:38.7 1:12:41.2 1:12:41.2  
52 Nick Wolny 619 26 M 139 11:53.5 1:30.3 85 38:43.4 0:44.3 10 19:50.9 1:12:42.6 1:12:42.6  
53 Daniel McBride 743 40 M 17 8:30.7 1:15.7 87 38:44.4 1:03.8 64 23:29.9 1:13:04.7 1:13:04.7  
54 Paul Hailey 799 39 M 77 10:09.7 1:28.4 77 38:06.1 1:08.7 44 22:13.2 1:13:06.3 1:13:06.3  
55 Lisa Berman 666 49 F 101 10:36.3 1:37.5 60 37:26.8 1:17.1 48 22:23.8 1:13:21.8 1:13:21.8  
56 Carlos Carrasco 590 39 M 21 8:44.8 2:23.3 51 37:03.6 1:40.0 65 23:36.2 1:13:28.2 1:13:28.2  
57 Sandra Carrasco 591 40 F 83 10:17.4 2:51.2 54 37:11.8 0:50.6 46 22:18.5 1:13:29.8 1:13:29.8  
58 Patrick Hing 695 25 M 119 11:20.6 2:05.9 38 36:09.0 1:43.2 45 22:13.6 1:13:32.4 1:13:32.4  
59 steve dedear 794 50 M 82 10:15.9 1:34.2 20 34:38.4 0:58.1 112 26:13.3 1:13:40.1 1:13:40.1  
60 Gilberto Sustache 670 39 M 113 11:10.3 1:10.3 83 38:26.6 1:00.9 36 21:56.0 1:13:44.2 1:13:44.2  
61 Manuel Abascal 710 46 M 30 9:06.7 2:30.5 58 37:21.5 0:52.8 74 23:58.5 1:13:50.2 1:13:50.2  
62 Jeffrey Gill 726 58 M 80 10:13.5 1:36.9 33 35:39.5 0:57.1 97 25:26.5 1:13:53.6 1:13:53.6  
63 Chi Lee 735 29 M 109 10:51.3 1:45.6 39 36:13.5 2:04.8 58 23:01.8 1:13:57.1 1:13:57.1  
64 Robin Campbell 568 50 F 94 10:28.2 1:16.6 56 37:20.1 1:02.6 69 23:49.6 1:13:57.2 1:13:57.2  
65 Caroline Egan 620 28 F 7 7:43.7 1:20.7 96 39:22.0 1:38.2 76 24:13.2 1:14:18.1 1:14:18.1  
66 John Bowles 707 48 M 53 9:45.0 1:26.2 88 38:49.0 0:49.1 68 23:49.2 1:14:38.7 1:14:38.7  
67 Alex Fuller 509 39 M 10 8:02.5 1:52.6 82 38:19.8 1:17.3 92 25:13.5 1:14:45.8 1:14:45.8  
68 Aaron Blades 682 32 M 57 9:47.9 1:41.8 46 36:47.7 1:22.1 95 25:19.8 1:14:59.5 1:14:59.5  
69 Paige DeLizio 717 43 F 74 10:08.3 1:37.4 69 37:44.3 1:06.1 83 24:27.8 1:15:04.2 1:15:04.2  
70 Diego Coronado 699 19 M 45 9:27.4 1:41.9 65 37:37.3 0:42.4 104 25:49.5 1:15:18.8 1:15:18.8  
71 Christina Willis 594 38 F 92 10:27.1 1:27.0 43 36:28.1 0:51.9 111 26:12.4 1:15:26.6 1:15:26.6  
72 Brian Johnson 645 57 M 155 13:16.8 2:13.4 40 36:18.4 1:00.5 54 22:46.4 1:15:35.7 1:15:35.7  
73 Kristin Nordstrom 669 23 F 33 9:08.3 3:08.8 124 42:13.4 0:50.8 20 20:36.7 1:15:58.1 1:15:58.1  
74 Vanessa Seifert 702 34 F 87 10:21.6 1:35.6 80 38:13.3 1:31.6 79 24:20.6 1:16:02.9 1:16:02.9  
75 Rosemary Buckle 724 50 F 103 10:38.7 1:49.9 52 37:04.2 1:23.0 96 25:21.1 1:16:17.0 1:16:17.0  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Ryan Cooksey 713 40 M 69 10:01.5 2:18.5 53 37:06.0 2:00.3 91 25:08.6 1:16:35.1 1:16:35.1  
77 Allan Alexander 514 48 M 93 10:28.0 2:33.6 73 37:52.9 1:10.7 86 24:34.0 1:16:39.4 1:16:39.4  
78 Mikyle Nikmard 715 25 M 42 9:22.0 2:02.9 102 40:04.2 1:32.1 67 23:43.7 1:16:45.1 1:16:45.1  
79 Paul Stephan 635 57 M 142 11:58.0 2:25.3 76 38:03.9 1:11.3 60 23:07.7 1:16:46.4 1:16:46.4  
80 Kenneth Butler 633 60 M 121 11:25.8 1:52.6 70 37:46.8 1:09.4 87 24:36.3 1:16:51.1 1:16:51.1  
81 Muffy Robinson 650 29 F 20 8:43.2 1:49.5 90 39:00.5 0:51.7 120 26:43.3 1:17:08.4 1:17:08.4  
82 DAVID WHITE 685 16 M 48 9:35.3 1:47.4 68 37:43.8 0:58.6 123 27:07.9 1:17:13.1 1:17:13.1  
83 juan reynoso 796 33 M 104 10:43.3 2:23.6 100 39:33.4 2:56.5 34 21:40.6 1:17:17.6 1:17:17.6  
84 Gretchen Placke 576 36 F 31 9:07.1 1:25.3 92 39:11.4 0:53.7 121 26:48.5 1:17:26.2 1:17:26.2  
85 Tracey Priem 587 50 F 81 10:14.9 1:51.7 72 37:51.3 1:24.1 113 26:13.7 1:17:35.8 1:17:35.8  
86 Kyle Hugghins 547 28 M 47 9:30.7 2:35.3 49 37:01.7 1:48.8 119 26:40.8 1:17:37.5 1:17:37.5  
87 Sylvia Escobedo 622 44 F 91 10:26.1 1:15.3 89 38:58.3 1:16.6 106 25:54.1 1:17:50.6 1:17:50.6  
88 Steve Kotal 618 53 M 61 9:52.2 2:05.6 93 39:11.4 1:14.0 98 25:28.6 1:17:51.9 1:17:51.9  
89 Joseph Tran 746 34 M 89 10:25.0 2:33.0 74 37:55.3 1:23.5 102 25:42.7 1:17:59.6 1:17:59.6  
90 Kelly Dela Cruz 603 29 F 174 19:08.3 3:44.0 158 48:40.4 2:25.4 1 4:03.2 1:18:01.4 1:18:01.4  
91 Sean Hammerle 651 42 M 73 10:07.5 2:55.5 99 39:30.0 1:16.7 78 24:17.3 1:18:07.1 1:18:07.1  
92 Santos Narvaro 515 31 M 78 10:12.4 3:31.9 86 38:43.9 2:56.3 53 22:45.8 1:18:10.4 1:18:10.4  
93 Richard Ullman 720 69 M 126 11:30.7 1:09.7 62 37:28.9 1:02.8 124 27:08.9 1:18:21.2 1:18:21.2  
94 Robert Kleinpaste 740 41 M 145 12:16.0 2:15.4 63 37:34.4 1:04.3 94 25:19.5 1:18:29.9 1:18:29.9  
95 Phillip Johnson 709 42 M 100 10:36.0 3:01.5 81 38:13.3 1:07.2 105 25:51.0 1:18:49.1 1:18:49.1  
96 Thomas Noble 643 60 M 112 11:08.8 2:08.4 84 38:40.2 1:12.2 101 25:40.0 1:18:49.8 1:18:49.8  
97 Richard Hamilton 646 57 M 66 9:55.9 2:00.3 112 40:49.6 1:12.4 89 24:54.3 1:18:52.7 1:18:52.7  
98 Phi Doan 628 38 M 90 10:25.8 2:39.9 107 40:21.6 1:38.9 73 23:58.1 1:19:04.5 1:19:04.5  
99 Travis Nelson 691 16 M 63 9:53.7 1:19.3 108 40:24.9 1:00.7 117 26:33.2 1:19:12.0 1:19:12.0  
100 Terry Lynn Toon 736 53 F 67 9:59.3 1:52.6 116 41:29.3 1:34.7 77 24:16.8 1:19:12.9 1:19:12.9  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Elizabeth Sorensen 541 35 F 65 9:55.3 1:46.9 126 42:18.5 0:52.0 80 24:21.8 1:19:14.6 1:19:14.6  
102 Danielle Guttinger 532 34 F 117 11:16.8 2:40.1 103 40:06.6 1:54.7 66 23:36.7 1:19:35.0 1:19:35.0  
103 Tim Morales 655 30 M 146 12:21.9 3:05.7 91 39:02.6 1:10.7 72 23:57.3 1:19:38.3 1:19:38.3  
104 Katelyn Elliott 574 13 F 96 10:32.0 1:15.0 140 44:18.5 0:49.5 59 23:04.3 1:19:59.5 1:19:59.5  
105 Andrew Cox 517 58 M 136 11:49.6 2:56.5 64 37:34.6 1:16.2 118 26:34.4 1:20:11.5 1:20:11.5  
106 Richard Bryce 708 38 M 132 11:38.8 3:10.0 110 40:39.3 0:58.5 75 24:07.3 1:20:34.2 1:20:34.2  
107 Nathan Hartwell 694 28 M 154 13:06.4 3:05.9 98 39:25.4 1:11.7 71 23:56.7 1:20:46.3 1:20:46.3  
108 Casey Gudgell 673 40 M 123 11:30.1 1:49.2 66 37:38.7 1:28.9 141 29:03.5 1:21:30.7 1:21:30.7  
109 Dante Prada 795 38 M 111 11:04.1 2:16.8 105 40:11.2 1:53.1 109 26:09.9 1:21:35.2 1:21:35.2  
110 Thomas Ames 716 47 M 141 11:55.4 2:05.8 109 40:34.8 1:07.4 107 25:56.0 1:21:39.6 1:21:39.6  
111 Tany Herman 533 32 M 162 14:14.4 3:35.9 101 39:37.3 1:39.3 55 22:55.7 1:22:02.7 1:22:02.7  
112 david crave 742 49 M 76 10:09.6 3:05.1 134 42:50.1 1:34.8 82 24:26.0 1:22:05.8 1:22:05.8  
113 Cyndy Bhattacharya 671 50 F 114 11:13.8 2:09.9 104 40:09.1 1:10.3 130 27:35.2 1:22:18.5 1:22:18.5  
114 Rick Montalvan 674 36 M 88 10:24.5 2:24.0 78 38:12.1 1:24.0 147 29:57.9 1:22:22.7 1:22:22.7  
115 Dawn Carlson-Scruggs 714 45 F 98 10:33.8 2:47.0 127 42:29.0 1:57.7 103 25:44.1 1:23:31.7 1:23:31.7  
116 Lagenia Clark 629 45 F 130 11:35.9 1:40.9 121 42:08.4 1:03.9 125 27:10.8 1:23:40.1 1:23:40.1  
117 Ewelina Rosa 731 30 F 135 11:49.6 3:24.5 111 40:48.7 1:30.2 110 26:10.1 1:23:43.3 1:23:43.3  
118 Jean-Stephane ROUL 647 38 M 49 9:35.6 1:55.5 97 39:23.9 1:16.5 153 31:32.8 1:23:44.4 1:23:44.4  
119 Megan Bates 518 29 F 39 9:11.9 2:50.0 114 41:26.3 1:18.1 144 29:25.2 1:24:11.7 1:24:11.7  
120 Kenton Erickson 569 55 M 46 9:29.7 3:26.1 120 42:04.5 2:05.2 129 27:33.4 1:24:39.1 1:24:39.1  
121 Dhruva Karkada 523 14 M 15 8:25.2 2:50.9 143 44:56.7 1:11.9 128 27:22.6 1:24:47.5 1:24:47.5  
122 Melinda Theis 548 43 F 118 11:16.8 1:57.6 115 41:26.9 1:51.8 135 28:15.1 1:24:48.5 1:24:48.5  
123 Robert Snider 524 70 M 151 12:49.4 2:36.4 113 40:57.8 1:20.8 126 27:20.6 1:25:05.2 1:25:05.2  
124 Jim Do 721 37 M 110 10:59.1       47:48.3 122 26:56.1 1:25:43.6 1:25:43.6  
125 Eric Viktorin 684 38 M 116 11:16.2 2:17.3 150 47:01.9 0:49.4 85 24:31.0 1:25:56.1 1:25:56.1  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Michael Salyer 648 47 M 122 11:26.4 3:13.5 106 40:13.8 1:41.2 146 29:46.2 1:26:21.4 1:26:21.4  
127 David Dylla 558 48 M 129 11:33.9 2:13.9 130 42:36.1 2:12.6 133 28:07.0 1:26:43.6 1:26:43.6  
128 Randy Walthall 660 26 M 115 11:15.2 2:29.6 129 42:30.4 1:35.1 140 28:55.3 1:26:45.7 1:26:45.7  
129 Lara Carter 719 33 F 131 11:38.2 2:09.4 141 44:24.9 1:16.1 132 27:55.6 1:27:24.4 1:27:24.4  
130 Brian Cornett 606 31 M 84 10:17.4 3:04.6 135 43:03.4 1:51.0 143 29:21.4 1:27:37.9 1:27:37.9  
131 Jared Clark 630 13 M 55 9:47.5 1:54.3 144 45:11.4 1:38.5 142 29:06.2 1:27:38.1 1:27:38.1  
132 Rob Hill 732 48 M 71 10:05.8 5:17.8 95 39:16.0 6:53.2 108 26:08.9 1:27:41.9 1:27:41.9  
133 Graham Cooper 656 40 M 85 10:18.8 2:53.2 148 46:46.3 1:13.3 116 26:32.5 1:27:44.3 1:27:44.3  
134 Fabienne Mignonac crave 701 42 F 149 12:36.7 3:13.4 138 43:51.9 1:31.8 115 26:31.7 1:27:45.7 1:27:45.7  
135 Stephen Bryant 676 35 M 106 10:48.9 3:14.4 128 42:29.1 1:34.9 145 29:41.2 1:27:48.7 1:27:48.7  
136 Michael McMennamy 641 34 M 150 12:37.9 1:59.8 149 46:51.6 0:47.4 99 25:35.5 1:27:52.4 1:27:52.4  
137 Kenneth Page 572 55 M 152 12:49.6 4:45.7 117 41:41.8 2:12.7 114 26:31.1 1:28:01.1 1:28:01.1  
138 Charlotte Byrne 696 53 F 134 11:48.3 4:20.9 137 43:42.5 1:17.0 127 27:20.7 1:28:29.5 1:28:29.5  
139 Kovid Paton-Tan 681 47 M 108 10:50.9 3:18.2 131 42:38.9 3:26.2 137 28:20.3 1:28:34.7 1:28:34.7  
140 Michelle Sims 550 27 F 105 10:48.3 2:43.6 166 50:56.5 1:13.6 70 23:54.5 1:29:36.8 1:29:36.8  
141 Misty Todd 545 35 F 137 11:49.9 2:53.1 125 42:17.1 3:08.1 148 30:05.6 1:30:13.9 1:30:13.9  
142 Thomas Granier 527 36 M 144 12:14.6 2:43.2 161 49:27.6 1:02.1 93 25:18.4 1:30:45.9 1:30:45.9  
143 Sara Vanderford 578 52 F 169 15:45.4 3:30.0 118 41:42.8 1:45.3 136 28:18.1 1:31:01.7 1:31:01.7  
144 Susan Thompson 706 67 F 95 10:31.5 2:27.3 152 47:36.4 1:41.7 139 28:46.9 1:31:03.9 1:31:03.9  
145 Sarah Claus 616 24 F 157 13:41.9 3:37.6 153 47:48.6 1:20.9 90 24:54.5 1:31:23.6 1:31:23.6  
146 Ignacio Marquez 615 43 M 148 12:36.6 1:42.7 139 43:58.9 1:21.0 154 32:11.3 1:31:50.6 1:31:50.6  
147 Joseph Chandler 741 36 M 97 10:32.2 3:25.7 151 47:12.8 2:45.6 134 28:14.0 1:32:10.4 1:32:10.4  
148 Anne Fickel 608 49 F 138 11:50.9 2:20.6 132 42:45.3 1:35.9 161 33:53.1 1:32:25.9 1:32:25.9  
149 Robert Kissner 752 48 M 171 17:26.8 3:31.3 119 41:49.7 1:15.7 138 28:43.3 1:32:46.9 1:32:46.9  
150 Cate Carlyle 705 24 F 5 7:22.1 1:53.1 168 51:23.3 0:58.8 152 31:15.6 1:32:53.1 1:32:53.1  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Carol Steele 520 53 F 166 14:29.5 2:08.9 136 43:15.2 2:32.6 151 30:46.2 1:33:12.6 1:33:12.6  
152 Crawford Weir 506 42 M 161 14:00.9 3:29.6 123 42:10.2 1:31.0 155 32:14.4 1:33:26.3 1:33:26.3  
153 Cuong (David) Nguyen 723 32 M 168 14:58.0 2:13.2 122 42:09.0 1:38.3 159 33:16.8 1:34:15.6 1:34:15.6  
154 Nancy Riffe 734 53 F 99 10:34.0 2:33.3 142 44:52.2 1:27.7 166 35:40.7 1:35:08.1 1:35:08.1  
155 michelle reddick 516 42 F 107 10:49.5 2:45.0 145 45:12.3 1:50.9 163 34:33.1 1:35:11.1 1:35:11.1  
156 Yong Collins 644 59 F 167 14:41.7 3:19.1 163 50:27.7 2:18.8 81 24:25.2 1:35:12.7 1:35:12.7  
157 Emily Sattler 534 58 F 147 12:35.3 3:15.9 160 49:15.9 1:21.4 149 30:23.5 1:36:52.2 1:36:52.2  
158 Kevin Chang 668 27 M 120 11:24.0 7:38.8 156 48:05.1 3:00.8 131 27:43.2 1:37:52.1 1:37:52.1  
159 Amanda Mickan 689 25 F 127 11:31.8 2:54.7 146 45:23.2 1:17.7 168 38:35.3 1:39:42.9 1:39:42.9  
160 Meghan Hayden 582 31 F 140 11:54.0 2:20.2 133 42:48.3 1:55.1 172 40:45.3 1:39:43.1 1:39:43.1  
161 James Meggs 529 31 M             177 1:41:35.0 1:41:35.0 1:41:35.0  
162 Paula Sokolich 559 52 F 159 13:58.4 2:41.8 162 49:57.9 1:59.9 158 33:11.8 1:41:50.0 1:41:50.0  
163 FRANCISCO BONILLA 511 37 M 170 16:43.7 2:15.8 154 47:58.9 2:09.9 157 32:59.5 1:42:07.9 1:42:07.9  
164 Russell Moore 678 47 M 153 12:57.0 4:06.3 164 50:39.0 1:51.1 160 33:37.9 1:43:11.5 1:43:11.5  
165 Tim Le 567 29 M 173 17:41.2 3:20.6 157 48:28.0 2:16.4 156 32:40.3 1:44:26.6 1:44:26.6  
166 Lori Ivanoff 611 43 F 79 10:13.4 2:58.9 171 53:30.9 2:34.7 165 35:10.0 1:44:28.1 1:44:28.1  
167 Manuel Barrientez 654 39 M 40 9:18.9 1:52.3 26 35:18.3 1:49.4 176 56:52.8 1:45:12.0 1:45:12.0  
168 Melissa Rankin 549 50 F 160 13:59.6 2:15.9 147 46:32.4 1:59.1 174 41:33.2 1:46:20.2 1:46:20.2  
169 Christine stringfield 664 28 F 176 22:54.5 3:32.6 155 48:02.4 1:31.1 150 30:31.8 1:46:32.5 1:46:32.5  
170 Cory Ivanoff 612 44 M 156 13:17.3 4:57.2 172 54:15.8 1:38.8 162 34:19.1 1:48:28.3 1:48:28.3  
171 Jenni Walthall 585 54 F 158 13:55.0 3:26.5 169 53:20.2 1:12.8 167 38:07.3 1:50:01.9 1:50:01.9  
172 Gay Gulledge 653 58 F 163 14:15.8 4:34.1 165 50:40.1 2:15.0 169 38:58.3 1:50:43.5 1:50:43.5  
173 Susan Cournoyer 535 65 F 164 14:25.9 3:36.8 167 50:57.4 2:07.7 173 41:08.8 1:52:16.8 1:52:16.8  
174 Shannon Burris 725 45 F 165 14:29.5 3:36.3 174 57:28.0 2:06.3 170 39:25.7 1:57:05.9 1:57:05.9  
175 Laura Kershaw 571 31 F 172 17:37.2 6:29.5 159 49:08.0 4:16.7 171 39:35.4 1:57:07.0 1:57:07.0  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Maria Colon 675 54 F 175 19:49.2 4:37.3 173 57:11.2 1:30.1 164 34:53.9 1:58:01.9 1:58:01.9  
177 Cindy Vivas 739 40 F 177 24:43.4 4:18.4 170 53:23.0 1:39.7 175 41:43.4 2:05:48.2 2:05:48.2  
DQ Michael Ford 631 46 M 124 11:30.4 2:43.9     45:19.4 DQ --- --- ---  
 

Super Sprint

  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Komut Maneechai 355 42 M 9 2:36.7 1:07.9 1 18:23.8 0:47.0 2 9:58.0 32:53.6 32:53.6  
2 terry garrett 348 50 M 19 3:07.1 2:00.9 3 19:05.6 1:22.1 1 8:59.4 34:35.3 34:35.3  
3 Orrell Espree 367 47 M 7 2:33.9 1:50.8 4 19:06.8 0:34.6 4 11:23.9 35:30.2 35:30.2  
4 Jeronimo Cortina 345 40 M 2 2:07.4 1:14.1 5 19:51.4 0:54.6 9 12:42.5 36:50.2 36:50.2  
5 Adrean Ho 315 34 F 1 2:04.5 1:01.4 8 21:47.9 0:39.9 7 12:00.3 37:34.2 37:34.2  
6 Corey Oliver 384 33 M 5 2:24.0 1:14.9 11 22:29.9 1:05.1 5 11:38.1 38:52.1 38:52.1  
7 Blake Jordan 322 39 M 8 2:34.9 2:07.1 2 18:44.0 0:56.3 31 16:07.2 40:29.7 40:29.7  
8 Cindy Dawson 358 38 F 13 2:53.3 2:36.5 9 22:15.4 0:42.4 14 13:22.3 41:50.1 41:50.1  
9 mark peterson 341 46 M 29 3:32.1 1:37.4 6 21:15.9 0:52.7 24 14:54.9 42:13.3 42:13.3  
10 Christopher Marciano 329 35 M 15 2:58.9 1:59.5 14 23:05.2 1:10.9 12 13:08.9 42:23.6 42:23.6  
11 Caroline Noyola 306 13 F 20 3:09.2 1:50.2 20 23:50.0 0:50.4 10 12:43.5 42:23.6 42:23.6  
12 Wesley Mazurek 366 16 M 4 2:22.9 1:26.7 25 24:33.4 0:37.4 16 13:42.5 42:43.0 42:43.0  
13 Sun Han 339 19 F 3 2:18.0 2:26.5 10 22:21.5 1:02.7 22 14:36.9 42:45.8 42:45.8  
14 Grant Schweikhardt 305 11 M 31 3:36.2 1:59.8 31 25:26.3 0:31.3 6 11:55.9 43:29.7 43:29.7  
15 Matteo Constante 379 13 M 47 4:24.7 2:04.6 12 22:40.9 0:49.0 17 13:48.6 43:47.8 43:47.8  
16 Brian Powers 327 61 M 24 3:14.8 2:46.7 7 21:29.7 1:15.9 29 15:58.3 44:45.6 44:45.6  
17 John Dawson 359 41 M 11 2:50.2 2:54.8 22 23:57.2 0:57.2 20 14:12.8 44:52.3 44:52.3  
18 Jules crave 400 13 M 30 3:34.4 1:54.7 36 26:09.3 0:41.7 15 13:23.9 45:44.2 45:44.2  
19 Charlotte Gottfried 336 10 F 6 2:33.8 2:02.2 43 27:17.9 0:37.4 13 13:16.3 45:47.8 45:47.8  
20 Francisco Correa Mora 349 44 M 42 4:13.8 2:09.4 13 22:51.8 1:15.7 25 15:26.8 45:57.7 45:57.7  
21 Thomas Oliver 385 30 M 16 2:59.0 3:54.0 37 26:14.5 1:54.9 3 10:57.0 45:59.7 45:59.7  
22 Alex Zavala 312 11 M 26 3:19.3 2:09.0 21 23:54.2 0:39.8 30 15:58.8 46:01.2 46:01.2  
23 Edgar Zavala 311 46 M 18 3:06.9 2:53.3 17 23:40.4 1:20.8 26 15:37.6 46:39.2 46:39.2  
24 Steve Lowe 328 60 M 17 3:03.2 2:50.2 18 23:42.5 1:13.0 28 15:55.3 46:44.5 46:44.5  
25 Edward James Gottfried 337 8 M 27 3:24.5 2:17.9 44 28:12.7 0:42.9 8 12:17.8 46:56.0 46:56.0  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Katelyn Kulow 365 10 F 21 3:12.2 1:54.1 26 24:49.0 0:41.9 34 16:29.1 47:06.5 47:06.5  
27 Cade Priem 370 10 M 41 4:10.9 2:58.7 28 25:04.0 0:45.1 21 14:26.2 47:25.0 47:25.0  
28 Michelle Huertas 318 24 F 14 2:55.7 2:20.9 29 25:11.2 0:41.4 35 16:37.2 47:46.7 47:46.7  
29 Amanda Gudgell 363 39 F 32 3:37.4 2:36.7 24 24:17.4 1:08.3 32 16:19.7 47:59.6 47:59.6  
30 Jeremy Chu 332 28 M 35 3:59.5 2:36.9 16 23:28.9 0:51.7 37 17:15.1 48:12.3 48:12.3 2:00
31 Samantha Aguilera 375 12 F 48 4:27.0 2:01.6 42 27:07.2 0:43.0 18 13:55.3 48:14.3 48:14.3  
32 Noelle Nelson 371 11 F 22 3:12.7 1:15.9 32 25:31.1 0:42.3 42 17:36.6 48:18.8 48:18.8  
33 Veronica Garcia 353 46 F 45 4:17.2 2:55.4 19 23:46.7 2:43.0 23 14:43.9 48:26.4 48:26.4  
34 Jessica Lin 357 29 F 25 3:17.9 4:25.3 39 26:30.0 1:12.5 11 13:04.6 48:30.6 48:30.6  
35 Eri Swager 331 37 F 33 3:44.3 2:50.1 41 26:59.9 1:28.4 19 14:08.4 49:11.3 49:11.3  
36 Rebecca Bond 354 44 F 40 4:08.5 2:51.5 15 23:12.2 1:22.6 43 18:14.5 49:49.6 49:49.6  
37 Teresa Garcia 362 43 F 44 4:16.5 3:52.3 23 24:06.3 1:27.2 36 17:01.3 50:43.8 50:43.8  
38 Sara Allison 369 30 F 12 2:51.6 2:57.9 27 24:53.7 2:41.2 39 17:25.8 50:50.3 50:50.3  
39 Michael Weng 372 27 M 37 4:06.5 3:38.1 38 26:21.7 0:52.7 27 15:54.2 50:53.4 50:53.4  
40 Andy Brock 387 47 M       34 25:48.6 2:17.9 49 23:32.5 51:39.0 51:39.0  
41 Melissa Auman 347 33 F 28 3:25.0 1:25.6 46 29:16.6 0:38.6 38 17:22.8 52:08.7 52:08.7  
42 Nadine Barrera 368 9 F 10 2:47.0 2:54.8 47 30:07.8 0:51.4 33 16:28.8 53:10.0 53:10.0  
43 Helen Smith 364 55 F 46 4:23.0 2:35.8 45 28:41.5 0:53.4 41 17:31.0 54:04.9 54:04.9  
44 Laura Stroy 373 28 F 23 3:13.3 4:22.5 33 25:31.1 2:05.9 45 19:35.2 54:48.2 54:48.2  
45 Charles Nguyen-Phuoc 301 37 M 6:09.0 35 26:01.6 2:31.5 46 20:28.3 55:10.5 55:10.5  
46 YAZMIN CORONADO 376 11 F 36 4:00.8 2:12.3 40 26:45.2 1:08.3 48 21:55.0 56:01.8 56:01.8  
47 Kim Cutbirth 351 36 F 38 4:07.2 2:33.4 48 30:20.3 1:04.0 44 18:37.5 56:42.5 56:42.5  
48 Gary Able 302 62 M 34 3:56.8 4:05.8 30 25:12.8 2:10.0 47 21:38.7 57:04.3 57:04.3  
49 Kailey Cutbirth 352 14 F 39 4:07.5 2:32.1 49 32:23.7 1:09.0 40 17:26.0 57:38.4 57:38.4  
50 Josh Baker 399 37 M 43 4:14.2 2:40.9 50 32:43.2 3:10.7 50 26:05.2 1:08:54.4 1:08:54.4  
 

Clydesdales/Athenas

  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Raleigh Fisher 750 29 M 1 9:49.0 3:19.9 2 37:40.6 0:35.6 3 27:11.9 1:18:37.1 1:18:37.1 2:00
2 John Koch 700 34 M 4 11:03.5 2:51.4 4 41:55.0 0:40.6 1 23:02.8 1:19:33.5 1:19:33.5  
3 Dave Marchese 657 40 M 3 10:16.7 2:14.3 1 36:47.3 1:49.6 4 29:53.1 1:21:01.1 1:21:01.1  
4 Matt Childs 690 38 M 2 9:55.0 2:10.5 5 42:00.6 1:04.3 2 26:14.4 1:21:24.9 1:21:24.9  
5 Robert Sims 601 25 M 5 12:40.8 2:22.8 3 39:00.3 1:31.3 6 30:47.2 1:26:22.7 1:26:22.7  
6 Jennifer Kuhl 634 42 F 6 13:18.0 1:58.2 7 42:09.7 1:28.5 5 30:46.6 1:29:41.1 1:29:41.1  
7 Bonnie Moss 722 44 F 7 14:23.4 1:42.3 6 42:01.0 1:05.0 7 31:43.9 1:30:55.8 1:30:55.8  
 

Relay Teams

  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Claire Meriel 745 38 F     26:31.7 1 27:19.9 1:54.0 2 31:52.6 1:27:38.4 1:27:38.4  
2 Jaye Cremer 538 42 F 2 12:03.0 1:36.8 2 44:35.0 0:46.8 1 30:01.0 1:29:02.8 1:29:02.8  
3 Maria Fischer-Phuong 744 39 F 1 11:45.8 2:58.8 3 46:34.1 3:02.9 3 33:13.4 1:37:35.1 1:37:35.1  
 

Super Sprint Cly/Athena

  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Nicole Ches 386 34 F 1 2:51.0 1:52.9 1 21:27.6 0:47.2 1 14:04.6 41:03.5 41:03.5  
2 Randy Osuna 382 47 M 2 3:35.1 2:59.9 2 23:43.0 1:16.0 2 18:16.7 49:50.9 49:50.9  
3 Laura Newman 378 43 F 3 4:28.2 2:31.4 3 25:31.6 1:16.2 3 21:17.9 55:05.4 55:05.4  
 

First Timers

  ------- Swim ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 SADHANA Kulkarni 537 50 F 1 5:53.5 4:18.9 3 37:15.8 1:50.7 2 22:47.2 1:12:06.3 1:12:06.3  
2 Koichi Shirai 598 42 M 2 10:40.2 2:09.2 2 35:56.2 0:45.8 9 25:03.0 1:14:34.6 1:14:34.6  
3 Michael Harvey 738 44 M 3 10:43.9 2:09.2 7 39:39.4 2:38.2 3 22:47.8 1:17:58.8 1:17:58.8  
4 Brian Nawara 625 33 M 4 11:40.5 2:13.0 5 39:15.3 1:11.0 7 24:09.6 1:18:29.4 1:18:29.4  
5 Steve Simko 627 41 M 9 12:09.0 1:53.1 8 40:00.2 1:12.4 6 23:30.9 1:18:45.7 1:18:45.7  
6 Morad Kabiri 575 32 M 11 12:17.5 2:11.1 11 42:55.9 0:46.0 1 21:03.0 1:19:13.6 1:19:13.6  
7 dana pitney 570 52 F 24 22:56.7 3:41.5 1 22:42.5 1:48.1 15 28:30.9 1:19:39.8 1:19:39.8  
8 Lauren Lao 536 42 F 6 11:51.7 2:43.7 6 39:27.5 1:22.0 10 25:07.6 1:20:32.8 1:20:32.8  
9 Colin Mackie 624 37 M 15 12:58.8 1:31.9 13 44:15.9 1:24.0 5 23:22.5 1:23:33.4 1:23:33.4  
10 Richard Pagel 577 29 M 7 11:52.6 2:13.9 15 44:50.3 1:10.5 11 25:30.1 1:25:37.6 1:25:37.6  
11 Dan Ly 597 31 M 12 12:28.1 2:28.1 4 38:21.7 2:10.2 21 30:21.5 1:25:49.8 1:25:49.8  
12 Joshua White 640 36 M 10 12:12.1 2:58.8 10 42:14.0 3:07.3 12 25:56.5 1:26:28.9 1:26:28.9  
13 Mark Clarite 637 39 M 13 12:36.2 3:01.6 9 40:30.3 1:27.2 17 28:58.7 1:26:34.1 1:26:34.1  
14 Michelle Leavitt 610 45 F 19 14:15.0 3:57.2 12 44:07.6 1:55.8 4 22:49.9 1:27:05.7 1:27:05.7  
15 Judy Thomas 605 26 F 5 11:45.9 1:55.5 17 46:03.9 1:33.7 19 29:23.8 1:30:42.9 1:30:42.9  
16 Misty Filipp 599 37 F 17 14:10.8 2:33.5 14 44:30.0 1:04.5 18 29:15.1 1:31:34.0 1:31:34.0  
17 Long Duong 697 38 M 22 16:56.3 2:59.1 16 45:17.3 2:03.0 8 24:21.7 1:31:37.5 1:31:37.5  
18 Brittany Lawrence 589 25 F 16 13:52.7 2:12.3 19 47:04.9 0:59.0 16 28:33.7 1:32:42.8 1:32:42.8  
19 Josh Starkey 663 26 M 14 12:55.3 2:59.7 21 47:49.2 0:50.4 20 29:25.0 1:33:59.8 1:33:59.8  
20 Ileana Carroll 573 50 F 21 14:55.3 4:25.5 18 46:59.9 1:31.5 13 27:50.9 1:35:43.2 1:35:43.2  
21 Uny Tran 602 28 F 20 14:41.7 2:45.4 24 49:08.3 2:12.0 14 28:05.3 1:36:52.8 1:36:52.8  
22 Lisa Nguyen 604 29 F 23 17:12.0 2:27.9 20 47:28.9 1:49.5 22 30:25.1 1:39:23.6 1:39:23.6  
23 Ivy Tran 600 27 F 8 11:59.5 3:15.8 23 48:42.2 1:08.1 23 34:18.0 1:39:23.7 1:39:23.7  
24 Rebecca Sliman 687 34 F 18 14:13.3 3:09.8 22 48:28.8 1:55.3 24 37:21.0 1:45:08.4 1:45:08.4  
 

Elite Amateur

  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Alex Baron 507 28 M 2 8:40.8 0:54.9 1 32:20.8 0:36.0 1 17:50.9 1:00:23.7 1:00:23.7  
2 Jarrett Hubert 613 30 M 1 8:10.7 1:05.1 2 32:42.0 0:45.3 2 18:34.0 1:01:17.3 1:01:17.3  
 

Visually Impaired

  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Israel Antonio 728 36 M 3 14:40.4 3:11.7 1 34:15.8 1:56.2 2 23:48.2 1:17:52.5 1:17:52.5  
2 Mike Merino 733 43 M 1 12:44.8 3:07.6 2 39:56.6 2:17.6 1 23:31.9 1:21:38.7 1:21:38.7  
3 Brandon Adame 727 30 M 2 13:26.8 3:41.2 3 53:55.2 1:49.5 3 28:17.4 1:41:10.2 1:41:10.2  
 

Super Sprint First Timer

  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Maria Reed 346 37 F 9 3:46.1 2:57.3 1 22:21.1 0:36.4 2 13:11.4 42:52.5 42:52.5  
2 Jack Chilson 325 10 M 1 2:38.6 1:36.1 9 28:34.6 0:41.0 1 13:03.0 46:33.5 46:33.5  
3 Larry Greene 388 36 M 7 3:33.1 4:21.1 3 25:52.9 1:02.8 3 13:33.9 48:23.9 48:23.9  
4 Savannah Cooksey 333 13 F 8 3:39.9 2:44.6 5 27:56.3 0:57.2 4 14:16.5 49:34.6 49:34.6  
5 Dianne Skinner 343 24 F 13 4:21.2 2:49.7 10 28:39.6 0:44.0 5 14:30.1 51:04.7 51:04.7  
6 Mary Keisler 356 25 F 3 3:14.4 2:08.2 4 27:47.6 0:56.6 7 17:07.4 51:14.3 51:14.3  
7 Anne Weinheimer 323 51 F 6 3:30.9 2:34.7 2 25:09.3 1:54.8 12 18:05.4 51:15.3 51:15.3  
8 Grace Steveson 344 24 F 5 3:28.2 3:39.8 8 28:33.5 0:53.4 6 16:23.5 52:58.6 52:58.6  
9 Amy Voorhees 383 36 F 4 3:15.9 1:53.4 12 29:53.2 0:56.6 13 18:43.3 54:42.6 54:42.6  
10 Ye Yuan 334 29 M 11 4:09.3 4:27.5 7 28:06.8 0:51.2 11 18:05.3 55:40.4 55:40.4  
11 Deanna Whitehead 360 19 F 17 4:54.8 2:25.2 6 28:06.3 2:17.5 10 18:03.1 55:47.0 55:47.0  
12 Andie Chilson 340 16 F 2 2:49.8 2:13.6 13 31:07.6 0:49.4 16 21:34.5 58:35.0 58:35.0  
13 Christina Meuth 335 37 F 16 4:53.7 3:11.6 14 31:58.0 1:35.6 8 17:58.3 59:37.3 59:37.3  
14 Gwynne Sury 324 40 F 12 4:12.8 3:47.2 15 31:59.6 1:39.3 9 17:58.5 59:37.5 59:37.5  
15 Robbie Duxbury 326 60 F 14 4:42.3 4:08.9 11 29:23.2 3:06.0 15 20:55.4 1:02:16.0 1:02:16.0  
16 Marge Littleton 330 28 F 15 4:51.1 3:10.4 16 36:20.3 1:00.3 14 19:26.1 1:04:48.4 1:04:48.4  
17 Martha Burr 361 54 F     5:51.7 17 36:39.4 1:16.3 17 22:40.7 1:06:28.3 1:06:28.3