Angie's Half Crazy Half Marathon

13.1 Final Age Group Angies

April 01, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Virginia Jones                                           22   31        3      1:27:24.6   1:27:27.3      6:40/M
       2    Patricia Acopa                                            2   33        4      1:28:06.2   1:28:09.4      6:44/M
       3    Heather Hamilton                  Kingwood  TX           17   30        6      1:32:16.3   1:32:19.1      7:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shay Robertson                                          189   46       25      1:42:24.3   1:42:28.0      7:49/M
       2    Irene LE ROY                                            152   40       31      1:44:45.9   1:44:59.1      8:00/M
       3    Susan Spicer                                            213   49       51      1:50:47.0   1:50:51.6      8:27/M
Top

Female 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Ethridge                                          983    0      700      2:57:04.9   2:57:04.9     13:31/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katelyn Elliott                   Porter  TX            107   11      100      1:56:54.4   1:57:02.0      8:55/M
       2    Palmer Jones                                            719   10      338      2:18:23.4   2:18:34.9     10:34/M
       3    Emma Pistone                                            606    9      355      2:19:56.9   2:20:05.2     10:41/M
       4    Chandler Jones                                          717   12      407      2:24:03.0   2:24:14.8     11:00/M
       5    Afton Gillard                                          1027   14      614      2:44:38.3   2:44:41.4     12:34/M
       6    JENIE UNG                                              1003   14      710      2:56:53.9   2:58:04.8     13:30/M
       7    Jubilee Brown                                           468   14      729      3:01:11.0   3:01:24.5     13:50/M
       8    Maci Davies                       Pasadena  TX          686   14      758      3:08:52.9   3:09:28.0     14:25/M
       9    BETHANY UNG                                            1002   12      789      3:13:07.3   3:14:18.3     14:45/M
      10    Erin Talley                                             865   11      806      3:17:50.5   3:18:39.7     15:06/M
      11    Velocity Brown                                          675   14      836      3:25:12.9   3:25:25.9     15:40/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laykin Lowry                                            554   19       22      1:39:33.9   1:39:37.8      7:36/M
       2    Marie Flynn                                             307   18      177      2:04:34.9   2:05:19.7      9:31/M
       3    Caroline Davies                   Pasadena  TX          684   16      543      2:35:55.4   2:36:31.0     11:54/M
       4    Ashley Tran                                             432   19      577      2:39:49.8   2:40:43.8     12:12/M
       5    Bre'anna Elbon                                          298   19      591      2:42:03.8   2:42:40.2     12:22/M
       6    sydne steward                                           861   18      650      2:49:13.3   2:49:41.2     12:55/M
       7    Maggie Barron                                           260   19      684      2:54:15.6   2:55:00.6     13:18/M
       8    Ryleigh Feikert                                         506   16      788      3:13:50.5   3:14:05.5     14:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsey Zottnick                                         244   23       24      1:40:53.4   1:41:27.1      7:42/M
       2    Leah Hoepfner                                           331   24      173      2:04:17.7   2:04:40.9      9:29/M
       3    Amy Kalban                                              340   22      184      2:05:33.9   2:05:53.1      9:35/M
       4    Sarah Hornbuckle                                        710   24      252      2:10:41.4   2:11:01.4      9:59/M
       5    Natalie VanKlompenberg                                  960   24      257      2:10:46.0   2:11:27.7      9:59/M
       6    Emily Brank Campbell                                     69   24      276      2:12:42.1   2:12:57.0     10:08/M
       7    Lanie Crow                                              287   23      277      2:12:42.0   2:12:57.3     10:08/M
       8    Courtney Olsen                                          599   24      328      2:16:54.3   2:17:34.3     10:27/M
       9    Brooke Hayward                    Hammerheads           531   24      335      2:17:47.6   2:18:26.0     10:31/M
      10    Christine Jeon                                          715   21      359      2:19:48.1   2:20:17.8     10:40/M
      11    Lindsay Yaros                                           664   24      372      2:20:52.8   2:21:24.2     10:45/M
      12    Nora Burdis                                             976   20      436      2:25:32.4   2:26:24.4     11:07/M
      13    Kate Terry                                              223   23      451      2:26:45.5   2:27:33.6     11:12/M
      14    Chelsea Gyarmathy                                       526   21      452      2:26:45.6   2:27:33.8     11:12/M
      15    Kristen Hines                                           985   24      515      2:33:18.0   2:33:34.3     11:42/M
      16    Brittany Cannon                                         477   24      524      2:34:37.0   2:35:04.8     11:48/M
      17    Lindsey Loyd                                            920   24      548      2:36:23.5   2:37:01.9     11:56/M
      18    Chelsey Chapman                                        1093   24      598      2:42:40.5   2:43:21.9     12:25/M
      19    Jenny Lam                                               989   21      621      2:45:06.8   2:45:34.6     12:36/M
      20    Denise De La Garza                                      289   21      628      2:46:19.2   2:46:19.2     12:42/M
      21    Amber Ottele                                            994   21      639      2:45:32.4   2:47:15.0     12:38/M
      22    Kristen Mogensen                                        580   24      642      2:47:58.9   2:48:14.4     12:49/M
      23    Lynn Ly                                                 838   22      648      2:48:52.7   2:49:15.8     12:53/M
      24    EVAN AUSTIN                                             254   23      663      2:50:40.7   2:51:18.1     13:02/M
      25    Daphne Davies                     Pasadena  TX          685   23      682      2:53:55.2   2:54:31.0     13:17/M
      26    Morgan Jones                                            911   24      709      2:57:39.4   2:58:00.0     13:34/M
      27    Christina Trevino                                       647   21      711      2:58:40.0   2:58:45.8     13:38/M
      28    Isabella Nunez                                          847   22      714      2:58:43.3   2:59:33.5     13:39/M
      29    carmen chinn                                            980   23      747      3:05:28.3   3:05:55.8     14:09/M
      30    Kelly Lee                                               915   23      770      3:10:27.3   3:11:13.2     14:32/M
      31    Carolyn Zoch                                            449   20      897      4:02:27.8   4:02:38.3     18:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Erika Taugher                                           424   25       26      1:42:26.4   1:42:34.7      7:49/M
       2    Brittaney Gonzalez                                       14   26       28      1:43:29.1   1:43:35.5      7:54/M
       3    Jaime Lewis                                             154   29       37      1:45:06.7   1:46:12.6      8:01/M
       4    Jaime Williams                                           50   25       45      1:47:50.7   1:48:04.6      8:14/M
       5    Nada Ghoneim                                            117   29       47      1:49:11.0   1:49:24.8      8:20/M
       6    Laury Taylor                      Humble  TX            427   29       82      1:55:05.5   1:55:22.0      8:47/M
       7    Crystal Soto                                            411   29      120      1:59:13.4   1:59:17.7      9:06/M
       8    Alexandra Ogden                                         744   28      129      1:59:12.8   1:59:48.2      9:06/M
       9    Amanda Stewart                                          215   29      140      2:01:24.6   2:01:55.6      9:16/M
      10    Kenzi Harris                                            321   29      147      2:02:07.0   2:02:35.6      9:19/M
      11    Leslie Storm                                            218   29      150      2:02:58.5   2:03:17.6      9:23/M
      12    Bonnie Tolleson                                         226   25      160      2:03:42.9   2:03:50.7      9:27/M
      13    Megan Mann                                              354   27      166      2:04:10.9   2:04:25.3      9:29/M
      14    Hilary Brown                                             71   26      176      2:05:00.0   2:05:12.8      9:33/M
      15    Laura Perez                                             178   28      191      2:06:04.8   2:06:37.7      9:37/M
      16    Patricia Heideman                                       823   29      194      2:06:05.7   2:06:54.4      9:37/M
      17    Brandi Moerbe                                           579   26      214      2:08:23.5   2:08:34.5      9:48/M
      18    Ashley Fontaine                                         113   27      216      2:08:20.8   2:08:38.3      9:48/M
      19    Amy Aruch                                               252   29      231      2:08:49.6   2:09:16.2      9:50/M
      20    Avanna O'Brien                    Humble  TX            598   26      249      2:10:13.2   2:10:49.9      9:56/M
      21    Sarah Jechow                                            337   26      255      2:10:25.5   2:11:10.1      9:57/M
      22    Sara Hart                                               323   28      260      2:12:03.9   2:12:15.0     10:05/M
      23    Lauren Grindol                                          525   28      270      2:12:18.4   2:12:47.4     10:06/M
      24    Taushah Crawford                                        286   28      279      2:13:02.9   2:13:10.7     10:09/M
      25    Morgan Alonso                                           247   26      285      2:13:23.5   2:13:37.9     10:11/M
      26    Laila Agily                                             452   27      287      2:13:12.9   2:13:48.4     10:10/M
      27    Tiffany Throne                                          431   28      288      2:13:13.5   2:13:48.8     10:10/M
      28    Sarah Zapalac                                           879   26      292      2:12:54.9   2:14:06.2     10:09/M
      29    Kelly Schroeder                                         766   26      294      2:13:48.6   2:14:29.9     10:13/M
      30    Sara Strickland                                         417   25      295      2:14:20.0   2:14:31.0     10:15/M
      31    Stephanie Russell                                       623   26      302      2:14:57.9   2:15:09.6     10:18/M
      32    Raquel Gonzalez                                         520   26      306      2:15:26.3   2:15:37.4     10:20/M
      33    Theresa Perks                                           378   25      314      2:15:35.3   2:16:02.5     10:21/M
      34    amy lovell                                              724   26      321      2:16:27.6   2:17:04.4     10:25/M
      35    Melissa Mauricio                                        565   25      333      2:17:55.2   2:18:04.7     10:32/M
      36    Katy Hill                                               825   25      336      2:18:01.9   2:18:29.4     10:32/M
      37    Amanda Laprarie                                         347   29      368      2:20:54.2   2:21:09.3     10:45/M
      38    Shannon Shumate                                         953   27      370      2:20:58.6   2:21:13.4     10:46/M
      39    Angela Colby                                            889   26      379      2:21:36.7   2:22:20.1     10:49/M
      40    Dana Milasinovic                                       1100   28      395      2:23:02.0   2:23:37.3     10:55/M
      41    Jeannie Barker                                          458   26      400      2:23:27.4   2:23:51.0     10:57/M
      42    Candice Schrodetzki                                     857   26      455      2:26:57.3   2:27:42.3     11:13/M
      43    Brenden Taylor                                          425   28      459      2:27:26.9   2:27:52.8     11:15/M
      44    Margaret Brown                                          271   29      488      2:30:17.8   2:30:17.8     11:28/M
      45    MARLO CARROLL                                           807   27      490      2:29:59.1   2:30:22.5     11:27/M
      46    Ellen Thompson                                          643   25      499      2:29:48.5   2:31:05.0     11:26/M
      47    Bridget Pilat                                           381   28      511      2:32:59.4   2:33:18.4     11:41/M
      48    Jessica Davis                                           494   25      518      2:33:08.3   2:33:58.4     11:41/M
      49    Alexis McGehee                                          927   26      526      2:35:04.4   2:35:09.6     11:50/M
      50    Michelle Ochoa                                          371   25      531      2:35:00.7   2:35:40.8     11:50/M
      51    Jessica Fichuk                                          507   26      542      2:35:50.5   2:36:30.0     11:54/M
      52    Wendy Buckles                                           469   25      557      2:37:56.3   2:38:18.9     12:03/M
      53    Victoria Ogedegbe                                       745   27      561      2:37:45.2   2:38:45.9     12:03/M
      54    Avery Burns                                             471   26      566      2:38:38.8   2:39:25.1     12:07/M
      55    Shulamit Murillo                                        589   25      567      2:39:16.6   2:39:27.1     12:09/M
      56    Christina McGee                   Lake Jackson  TX      569   26      572      2:39:48.8   2:40:13.6     12:12/M
      57    Katheryn Salazar                                        856   26      579      2:40:38.1   2:41:02.9     12:16/M
      58    Sarah Sims                                              629   25      580      2:40:23.6   2:41:03.7     12:15/M
      59    Amanda Fiser                                            508   29      582      2:40:45.2   2:41:12.3     12:16/M
      60    Brittney Dowdy                                          898   25      587      2:41:10.2   2:41:41.0     12:18/M
      61    Laura Vote                                              651   25      603      2:43:11.9   2:43:46.2     12:27/M
      62    Audra Smith                                             774   29      607      2:43:24.2   2:44:06.5     12:28/M
      63    Monique To                                              871   25      631      2:46:24.7   2:46:47.5     12:42/M
      64    Lynda Sims                                              773   26      672      2:51:12.4   2:52:07.7     13:04/M
      65    Rachel Carrera                                          677   28      673      2:51:42.1   2:52:18.7     13:06/M
      66    Nicole Whaley                                           789   26      678      2:52:32.5   2:53:19.0     13:10/M
      67    Christine Zumwalt                                       798   27      695      2:55:55.1   2:56:30.2     13:26/M
      68    Rachel Anthony                                          666   29      725      3:00:34.6   3:01:09.4     13:47/M
      69    Jenna Swantner                                          954   26      727      3:01:12.1   3:01:17.0     13:50/M
      70    Melania Brown                                           804   26      731      3:00:57.9   3:01:41.9     13:49/M
      71    Lorna DeGeorge                                          292   26      738      3:02:55.0   3:03:37.1     13:58/M
      72    Aimee Lievy                                             916   29      744      3:04:36.7   3:05:25.5     14:05/M
      73    vanessa Olmeda                                          849   29      745      3:05:02.9   3:05:31.1     14:07/M
      74    Sheila Gruver                                           821   29      753      3:07:36.0   3:08:00.6     14:19/M
      75    Ashley Marshall                                         839   29      754      3:07:48.8   3:08:34.9     14:20/M
      76    Cory Owen                                               601   28      755      3:07:56.3   3:08:50.0     14:21/M
      77    Jeniffer Masy                                           991   28      761      3:09:27.0   3:10:22.1     14:28/M
      78    Sandy Escobar                                           815   28      779      3:12:07.0   3:12:46.0     14:40/M
      79    Leah Romero                                             941   26      781      3:12:09.3   3:12:56.6     14:40/M
      80    Ali Imboden                                            1038   25      794      3:16:22.9   3:16:27.7     14:59/M
      81    Jade Rickett                                            619   29      795      3:16:15.9   3:17:05.6     14:59/M
      82    Erin Inouye                                            1040   29      811      3:19:44.2   3:19:46.5     15:15/M
      83    Melissa Cadengo                                         978   29      850      3:28:54.9   3:29:01.8     15:57/M
      84    Clarissa Ozuna                                          748   28      881      3:45:44.7   3:46:33.9     17:14/M
      85    Krystal Vasquez                                        1073   28      898      4:02:28.1   4:02:38.4     18:31/M
      86    Jennifer Galvez                                         902   25      899      4:06:23.2   4:06:25.3     18:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Wilder                                            49   32       18      1:37:38.4   1:37:41.6      7:27/M
       2    Cassandra DeGuise                                        96   34       27      1:42:48.1   1:42:51.6      7:51/M
       3    Brandi Herrera                                          127   31       32      1:44:44.6   1:44:59.1      8:00/M
       4    Lynn Craig                                               90   34       38      1:46:05.5   1:46:12.9      8:06/M
       5    Dani Gleason                                            119   34       41      1:47:07.9   1:47:19.7      8:11/M
       6    Sarah Shrader                                           202   30       44      1:47:34.9   1:47:44.5      8:13/M
       7    Jessica Lirette                                         156   32       52      1:50:44.8   1:50:52.6      8:27/M
       8    Lynette Moore                                            31   34       54      1:50:54.8   1:51:00.1      8:28/M
       9    miranda smart                                           207   33       55      1:51:09.4   1:51:28.1      8:29/M
      10    Donna Rossino                                           193   31       64      1:52:34.3   1:53:00.5      8:36/M
      11    Ashley Bernhardt                                         65   30       71      1:54:04.9   1:54:11.9      8:42/M
      12    Lisanne Chancey                   Pearland  TX           80   30       83      1:55:10.9   1:55:22.8      8:47/M
      13    Ana Vernaza                                             236   31       85      1:55:27.9   1:55:35.8      8:49/M
      14    Staffany Rawls-Ike                                      386   30      122      1:58:55.2   1:59:31.6      9:05/M
      15    Peggi Konvicka                                          147   32      131      1:59:53.4   2:00:01.8      9:09/M
      16    Jessica Linnert                                         155   34      132      1:59:55.8   2:00:05.7      9:09/M
      17    Karrie Sills                                            204   33      137      2:00:39.2   2:01:13.3      9:13/M
      18    NICOLE Cannon                                           276   30      142      2:01:34.7   2:02:03.7      9:17/M
      19    Rochelle Hobbs                                          130   30      146      2:01:57.3   2:02:28.9      9:19/M
      20    Saori Suzuki                                            778   32      152      2:03:08.7   2:03:28.8      9:24/M
      21    Jennifer Yarbrough                                      446   33      171      2:04:27.4   2:04:38.3      9:30/M
      22    Becky Rossino                                           192   32      174      2:04:18.0   2:04:44.5      9:29/M
      23    Sherry McCarver                                         568   32      181      2:05:36.0   2:05:51.9      9:35/M
      24    Amy Reid                                                391   31      186      2:05:47.9   2:06:07.3      9:36/M
      25    Meina Cai                                               273   30      197      2:06:48.3   2:06:59.6      9:41/M
      26    Terri Langford                                          345   34      203      2:06:48.8   2:07:37.4      9:41/M
      27    Quyen Le                                                151   33      213      2:08:10.5   2:08:34.0      9:47/M
      28    Meghan Najera                                           170   30      217      2:08:33.8   2:08:40.1      9:49/M
      29    Jamie Varughese                                         234   32      225      2:08:41.2   2:08:54.8      9:49/M
      30    Cherish Thompson                                        430   34      230      2:08:48.2   2:09:12.1      9:50/M
      31    Nicole Garber                                           116   30      232      2:08:55.4   2:09:21.2      9:50/M
      32    Rose Jackson                                            335   33      233      2:09:20.3   2:09:27.3      9:52/M
      33    Julienne Sugarek                                        418   32      241      2:09:58.9   2:10:10.6      9:55/M
      34    Lauren Morales                                          364   31      247      2:09:56.5   2:10:44.8      9:55/M
      35    Pamela Smith                                            409   32      254      2:10:28.7   2:11:05.8      9:58/M
      36    Jessica Watson                                          653   30      282      2:12:59.1   2:13:23.3     10:09/M
      37    Elisa Pettit                                            179   33      286      2:13:06.1   2:13:38.2     10:10/M
      38    Sara Bonvillian                                         269   33      303      2:14:55.8   2:15:15.9     10:18/M
      39    Carmen Martinez                                         356   31      304      2:14:41.4   2:15:29.9     10:17/M
      40    Jacalyn Alviza                                          249   32      305      2:15:27.7   2:15:36.7     10:20/M
      41    Ginger Stagg                                            412   34      308      2:14:50.1   2:15:39.0     10:18/M
      42    Loree Pryor                                             383   32      316      2:15:35.4   2:16:37.3     10:21/M
      43    Ashley Ready                                            388   30      343      2:18:16.2   2:18:50.1     10:33/M
      44    Angela Pindell                                          604   32      365      2:20:31.0   2:21:06.3     10:44/M
      45    Tami Reyes                                              393   30      366      2:20:48.8   2:21:07.2     10:45/M
      46    Julie Sandel                                            945   31      381      2:21:43.5   2:22:26.9     10:49/M
      47    Vena Ashley                                             455   31      386      2:22:14.9   2:22:43.6     10:51/M
      48    Abbey Woodward                                          661   33      388      2:22:14.3   2:22:52.8     10:51/M
      49    Susan Hedges                                            532   34      390      2:22:52.0   2:23:05.6     10:54/M
      50    Tricia Smith                                            410   32      394      2:22:53.6   2:23:29.9     10:54/M
      51    Holly Byrd                                              474   33      404      2:23:39.0   2:24:09.0     10:58/M
      52    Summer Marrow                                           355   34      406      2:23:33.7   2:24:13.3     10:57/M
      53    Nehdia Mumuni                                           367   31      418      2:24:28.3   2:24:51.0     11:02/M
      54    Kate Byrd                         Pearland  TX          475   32      419      2:24:17.5   2:24:56.4     11:01/M
      55    Allison Dempsey                                         495   32      433      2:25:14.0   2:25:56.5     11:05/M
      56    Julie Dykes                                             499   32      442      2:26:23.9   2:26:44.1     11:10/M
      57    Lauren Hendrix                                          325   31      461      2:27:24.5   2:27:58.9     11:15/M
      58    Busola Adeniran                                         450   31      463      2:27:58.0   2:28:07.4     11:18/M
      59    Jaime Messinger-Willman                                 575   32      480      2:29:21.2   2:29:28.2     11:24/M
      60    Megan Manning                                           730   34      481      2:29:03.6   2:29:41.5     11:23/M
      61    Michelle Agerton                                        245   34      487      2:30:00.4   2:30:16.7     11:27/M
      62    Erin Driver                                            1084   33      494      2:29:57.6   2:30:25.5     11:27/M
      63    janette freeland                                        698   34      507      2:32:01.1   2:32:42.5     11:36/M
      64    Randi Rea                                               616   30      508      2:32:28.9   2:33:00.8     11:38/M
      65    Margarita Flores                                        509   33      510      2:32:24.6   2:33:14.9     11:38/M
      66    Andrea Johnson                                          542   30      516      2:33:25.9   2:33:39.9     11:43/M
      67    Christie Matthew                                        564   34      535      2:35:04.3   2:35:51.2     11:50/M
      68    Amanda Sparks                                           775   34      546      2:36:04.4   2:36:54.5     11:55/M
      69    Jill Metcalfe                                           737   32      547      2:36:22.8   2:37:01.3     11:56/M
      70    Shelley McCain                                          359   32      552      2:37:36.6   2:38:03.7     12:02/M
      71    Jennifer White                                          655   31      558      2:37:59.4   2:38:28.0     12:04/M
      72    Sarah Lyssy                                             555   30      576      2:40:00.2   2:40:41.2     12:13/M
      73    Nikola Renaud                                           754   31      581      2:40:28.3   2:41:11.5     12:15/M
      74    Kelli Colbert                                           283   30      595      2:42:26.6   2:43:13.0     12:24/M
      75    Ana Rubio                                               943   34      596      2:42:09.9   2:43:19.0     12:23/M
      76    Carrie Santare                                          947   33      602      2:43:03.4   2:43:41.4     12:27/M
      77    R. Danielle d'Augereau                                  683   34      606      2:43:50.3   2:44:00.1     12:30/M
      78    Ny Dangerfield                                          491   32      611      2:43:56.4   2:44:33.5     12:31/M
      79    Jackie Boyd                       Off Constantly        673   31      612      2:43:50.3   2:44:38.3     12:30/M
      80    Claudia Ngafeeson                                       845   33      623      2:45:12.9   2:45:59.9     12:37/M
      81    Yaje Ngala                                              370   34      624      2:45:13.1   2:46:00.2     12:37/M
      82    Kathryn Cullum                                          681   32      629      2:46:03.0   2:46:39.0     12:41/M
      83    Angie Maniha                                            559   34      632      2:46:41.7   2:46:49.9     12:43/M
      84    Emily Stieren                                           862   32      634      2:45:58.9   2:46:54.3     12:40/M
      85    Suzanne Schmid                                          763   33      644      2:47:49.2   2:48:26.4     12:49/M
      86    JAIMEE COOK                                             284   32      646      2:48:23.4   2:49:10.5     12:51/M
      87    Leigh Ann Chiari                                        279   32      647      2:49:12.3   2:49:15.1     12:55/M
      88    Lori Motal                                              844   33      661      2:50:08.6   2:50:51.6     12:59/M
      89    Ferrin Ready                                            753   30      666      2:51:11.5   2:51:45.8     13:04/M
      90    Rosalinda Garza                                         818   34      670      2:51:19.7   2:52:03.5     13:05/M
      91    Shelley Radabaugh                                       752   32      690      2:55:39.7   2:55:58.2     13:25/M
      92    Andrea Riggle                                           755   33      691      2:55:39.8   2:55:58.2     13:25/M
      93    Kristi Ottis                                            850   34      693      2:55:21.3   2:56:05.8     13:23/M
      94    Pam Roberts                                             758   30      697      2:56:06.3   2:56:49.7     13:27/M
      95    Kimberly Garcia                   Texas City            903   32      704      2:56:39.3   2:57:48.5     13:29/M
      96    Michelle Ferguson                                       697   32      718      2:59:35.3   3:00:07.1     13:43/M
      97    Heather Strawser                                        863   30      732      3:00:58.8   3:01:42.4     13:49/M
      98    erica sorensen                                          859   33      734      3:01:35.7   3:02:07.1     13:52/M
      99    Amber Garcia                                            984   30      736      3:02:35.3   3:03:20.8     13:56/M
     100    Erica Bennetsen                                         801   33      764      3:10:01.9   3:10:40.9     14:30/M
     101    charlene maurer                                         924   33      766      3:09:57.1   3:10:41.8     14:30/M
     102    Goldie Anderson                                        1006   32      776      3:11:52.9   3:11:56.1     14:39/M
     103    Angela Cravey                                           894   33      784      3:13:04.4   3:13:44.7     14:44/M
     104    Nadya Rawls                                             853   30      785      3:12:54.5   3:13:44.9     14:44/M
     105    Erin Matthew                                            732   31      801      3:16:37.6   3:17:24.2     15:01/M
     106    cindy Sanchez                                           760   34      809      3:18:42.1   3:19:23.7     15:10/M
     107    Meghan Coulter                                         1017   31      822      3:22:00.5   3:22:04.1     15:25/M
     108    Amy Joseph                                              833   32      835      3:25:01.9   3:25:08.3     15:39/M
     109    Jennifer Faircloth Earl                                 899   34      854      3:30:18.4   3:30:19.9     16:03/M
     110    Haley Collins                                           890   30      859      3:31:59.9   3:33:00.7     16:11/M
     111    Candise Pickard                                         997   30      866      3:34:38.5   3:35:31.4     16:23/M
     112    Tiffany Rawls                                          1060   33      882      3:46:45.7   3:46:47.6     17:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Venable                                         47   37       17      1:36:24.8   1:36:27.9      7:22/M
       2    Doan Pham                                               238   38       23      1:40:35.1   1:40:38.4      7:41/M
       3    Lea Ivy                                                 138   37       62      1:52:49.2   1:52:56.4      8:37/M
       4    Jenny Gruber                                            317   35       89      1:55:40.2   1:55:51.0      8:50/M
       5    Yesenia Roman-Mason                                     191   39       96      1:56:13.7   1:56:18.5      8:52/M
       6    Katie Slatton                                           205   35      117      1:58:03.9   1:58:45.9      9:01/M
       7    Stephanie Meyer                                         363   36      156      2:03:07.8   2:03:41.9      9:24/M
       8    Angie Cummings                                          288   35      157      2:03:08.4   2:03:42.2      9:24/M
       9    Sarah Pearce                                            603   37      167      2:04:02.2   2:04:26.4      9:28/M
      10    Evanthe Collins                                          84   38      170      2:04:25.6   2:04:32.3      9:30/M
      11    Maya Jaisingh                                           139   35      188      2:06:14.8   2:06:22.4      9:38/M
      12    Tiffany Schultz                                         406   38      211      2:08:33.2   2:08:33.2      9:49/M
      13    Caroline Allbritton                                     246   37      223      2:08:27.6   2:08:47.6      9:48/M
      14    Candie Tramonte                                         228   37      234      2:09:12.9   2:09:28.3      9:52/M
      15    Angela Schaefer                                         402   36      242      2:09:54.6   2:10:11.9      9:55/M
      16    Mimi Kile                                               342   39      244      2:10:32.2   2:10:38.0      9:58/M
      17    Jennifer Taylor                                         426   38      251      2:10:22.1   2:10:58.8      9:57/M
      18    JUNMIN UNG                                              874   39      261      2:11:03.0   2:12:15.1     10:00/M
      19    cristina uribe                                          437   37      264      2:12:12.7   2:12:26.2     10:05/M
      20    Tammy Lawrence-May                                      348   39      265      2:12:27.0   2:12:32.8     10:07/M
      21    Marie Elliott                                           108   35      268      2:12:37.0   2:12:44.9     10:07/M
      22    natalia sanchez                                         400   38      271      2:12:23.4   2:12:48.9     10:06/M
      23    Dana Hitzman                                            129   38      280      2:12:27.2   2:13:16.2     10:07/M
      24    Nicole Veazie                                           438   38      318      2:16:09.5   2:16:43.2     10:24/M
      25    Sema Beavers                                            460   39      326      2:17:04.9   2:17:17.2     10:28/M
      26    Jennifer Stobie                                         637   38      330      2:17:26.3   2:17:56.8     10:29/M
      27    Jennifer Musgrave                                       741   35      339      2:18:24.1   2:18:39.1     10:34/M
      28    Lucy Arnold                                             882   38      351      2:19:29.9   2:19:52.1     10:39/M
      29    Stephanie Carbajal                                      478   35      352      2:19:31.1   2:19:58.4     10:39/M
      30    Fanina Limon                                            550   39      356      2:19:56.9   2:20:05.4     10:41/M
      31    Aundrea Williams                                        441   35      358      2:19:57.8   2:20:16.6     10:41/M
      32    Danette Duval                                           105   37      361      2:20:14.3   2:20:36.0     10:42/M
      33    Rachel Forrest                                          510   38      382      2:21:45.4   2:22:27.7     10:49/M
      34    Melissa Bushinger                                       472   38      391      2:23:13.2   2:23:18.1     10:56/M
      35    Elizabeth Lorenzana                                     552   35      393      2:22:25.2   2:23:22.8     10:52/M
      36    Jennifer Serrano                  League City          1085   39      399      2:23:32.6   2:23:48.4     10:57/M
      37    Amber Harrison                                          322   37      410      2:23:58.3   2:24:27.7     10:59/M
      38    Sangeetha Sankaran                                      761   39      412      2:23:56.0   2:24:34.8     10:59/M
      39    Arin Gage                                               514   35      416      2:24:21.7   2:24:46.0     11:01/M
      40    Angela Benitez                                          464   37      420      2:24:30.1   2:24:57.2     11:02/M
      41    Cheri' Barton                                           262   37      424      2:24:40.8   2:25:00.6     11:03/M
      42    Katrina Oxford                                          747   37      432      2:24:59.8   2:25:55.4     11:04/M
      43    patty byrne                                             977   39      437      2:26:02.7   2:26:30.7     11:09/M
      44    Brandi Johnson                                          338   36      458      2:27:21.9   2:27:48.0     11:15/M
      45    Melinda Williams                                        657   38      469      2:27:17.2   2:28:21.9     11:15/M
      46    Norma Yeverino                                          447   38      486      2:29:38.5   2:30:05.8     11:25/M
      47    Wendy Macias                                            556   38      492      2:30:06.9   2:30:24.0     11:27/M
      48    Karla Jimenez                                           830   36      493      2:29:58.8   2:30:24.3     11:27/M
      49    Niki Nanavati                                           591   35      498      2:30:35.6   2:31:04.5     11:30/M
      50    Karrie Williams                                         442   37      504      2:31:49.8   2:32:25.9     11:35/M
      51    Danielle Woodson                                        660   38      506      2:32:13.6   2:32:33.2     11:37/M
      52    Allison Scholten                                        765   35      509      2:32:35.2   2:33:12.8     11:39/M
      53    Robin Martin                                            561   35      527      2:34:51.4   2:35:24.9     11:49/M
      54    Maria Diaz                                              295   39      529      2:35:15.1   2:35:31.9     11:51/M
      55    Eva Garcia                                              701   35      533      2:35:02.2   2:35:47.5     11:50/M
      56    Lisa Haines                                             704   37      537      2:35:44.2   2:36:04.4     11:53/M
      57    MARISSA EDGECOMBE                                       691   38      541      2:35:44.8   2:36:21.9     11:53/M
      58    Sarah Greenberg                                         522   37      551      2:37:29.9   2:38:02.3     12:01/M
      59    Shelly Mohebbi                                          738   38      553      2:37:36.7   2:38:04.0     12:02/M
      60    Carla Holycross                                         709   35      554      2:37:28.0   2:38:05.3     12:01/M
      61    Sheala Gibson                                           517   36      555      2:37:23.4   2:38:10.6     12:01/M
      62    Shamsha Damani                                          682   36      568      2:38:49.3   2:39:44.8     12:07/M
      63    Kimberly Catalano                                        79   39      583      2:40:26.9   2:41:19.5     12:15/M
      64    tanya grewal                                            820   39      586      2:41:33.5   2:41:36.2     12:20/M
      65    joyce mackenzie                                         557   39      597      2:43:01.4   2:43:19.2     12:27/M
      66    Tammy Moore                                             843   35      613      2:43:51.0   2:44:38.5     12:30/M
      67    Jill Patterson                                          851   36      617      2:44:25.6   2:45:04.1     12:33/M
      68    Michelle Holland                                        826   37      620      2:44:59.9   2:45:27.4     12:36/M
      69    Linda Sweeten                                           420   39      637      2:46:16.0   2:47:01.0     12:42/M
      70    Allison Briggs                                          467   36      640      2:47:45.4   2:47:48.2     12:48/M
      71    Christie Mason                                          562   37      651      2:49:13.8   2:49:42.8     12:55/M
      72    brandylee scott                   alvin                 952   35      654      2:49:34.3   2:49:45.8     12:57/M
      73    Maggie Barclay                                          669   35      677      2:52:36.5   2:53:19.0     13:11/M
      74    Angie Coats                                             679   35      683      2:54:07.7   2:54:44.4     13:17/M
      75    Laurie White                                            792   38      685      2:54:31.7   2:55:14.3     13:19/M
      76    Melissa McLain                                          572   37      688      2:55:23.9   2:55:48.4     13:23/M
      77    Denise Hughen                     Pearland  TX          828   39      701      2:56:23.0   2:57:12.6     13:28/M
      78    Mary Taylan                                             867   36      703      2:56:56.6   2:57:37.8     13:30/M
      79    Jennifer Miller                                         577   37      706      2:57:16.2   2:57:55.9     13:32/M
      80    Angela Whitaker                                         967   39      713      2:58:06.6   2:58:55.4     13:36/M
      81    Cheryn Preiss                                          1058   36      720      3:00:23.1   3:00:23.5     13:46/M
      82    Chantell Price                                          751   36      724      3:00:35.2   3:01:07.2     13:47/M
      83    Sandra Guzman                                           822   38      737      3:02:34.2   3:03:32.4     13:56/M
      84    Cheryl Fennell                                          696   38      740      3:03:53.1   3:04:49.7     14:02/M
      85    Melissa Ammerman                                        799   37      749      3:05:39.5   3:06:09.5     14:10/M
      86    Michele Arrieta                                         883   35      760      3:08:52.2   3:10:08.3     14:25/M
      87    Tanya Buresh-Werby                                      805   35      763      3:10:01.1   3:10:40.6     14:30/M
      88    Kim Horton                                              908   39      767      3:09:57.6   3:10:42.4     14:30/M
      89    Jennifer Dewhirst                                       811   39      772      3:10:41.9   3:11:31.8     14:33/M
      90    Tammy Garza                                             515   36      774      3:11:17.0   3:11:46.3     14:36/M
      91    sita skaria                                             630   35      775      3:11:48.1   3:11:51.7     14:38/M
      92    Karen Tarpley                                           955   36      790      3:14:13.9   3:15:05.0     14:50/M
      93    Dawn Randolph                                           998   37      791      3:14:14.0   3:15:05.4     14:50/M
      94    Tina Tiller                                            1071   38      797      3:17:06.8   3:17:10.3     15:03/M
      95    Amy Gillard                                            1028   39      798      3:17:07.4   3:17:10.9     15:03/M
      96    Trina Moore                                             934   36      810      3:18:23.1   3:19:37.1     15:09/M
      97    Jennie Tran                                             872   39      814      3:19:35.1   3:20:11.0     15:14/M
      98    Burcin Ozcan                      Houston  TX          1056   36      817      3:21:04.7   3:21:04.7     15:21/M
      99    Thuy Tran                                               782   37      825      3:21:43.8   3:22:19.9     15:24/M
     100    Ashley Earhart                                          812   35      826      3:21:56.1   3:22:33.3     15:25/M
     101    Tara Roy                                                855   36      832      3:22:40.1   3:23:50.7     15:28/M
     102    Alison Sweet                                            864   37      837      3:25:04.7   3:25:52.7     15:39/M
     103    Cassandra Jones                                        1041   36      852      3:28:55.6   3:29:02.7     15:57/M
     104    stacey lazard                                           835   36      857      3:30:38.4   3:31:43.2     16:05/M
     105    Cris Scribner                                           768   38      865      3:34:37.5   3:35:18.6     16:23/M
     106    Angela Miller                                           576   36      867      3:35:42.4   3:35:57.1     16:28/M
     107    Molly Mayfield                                          733   39      872      3:37:12.5   3:38:04.6     16:35/M
     108    Tequilla Taylor                                         780   37      879      3:45:37.5   3:46:18.2     17:13/M
     109    Cody Browning                                           887   36      883      3:48:26.4   3:48:30.5     17:26/M
     110    Sandra Medina                                           928   38      884      3:49:22.2   3:49:49.4     17:31/M
     111    Nikki James                                             986   37      888      3:53:46.0   3:53:51.7     17:51/M
     112    Brandi Listi                                           1047   38      894      4:00:31.7   4:00:35.2     18:22/M
     113    Brenda Munoz                                           1053   38      903      4:22:48.8   4:22:51.3     20:04/M
     114    Bianca Lozano                                          1049   39      904      4:25:08.7   4:25:15.6     20:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Ray                                                38   41       61      1:52:46.9   1:52:50.9      8:36/M
       2    Katrin Ortale                                           174   44       63      1:52:23.7   1:52:58.5      8:35/M
       3    Barbara Trautner                                        229   43       84      1:55:15.7   1:55:26.0      8:48/M
       4    Esmeralda Mixon                                         168   42       97      1:56:10.6   1:56:26.4      8:52/M
       5    KELLY MAI                                               558   41      107      1:58:02.6   1:58:06.6      9:01/M
       6    Jennifer Fogarty                                        112   40      110      1:58:09.1   1:58:21.6      9:01/M
       7    Amy Stencil                                             415   43      113      1:57:47.5   1:58:29.8      8:59/M
       8    Laura Rachita                                           184   41      126      1:59:26.9   1:59:40.2      9:07/M
       9    Lisa Santos                                             948   40      155      2:03:15.3   2:03:37.7      9:25/M
      10    Erin Melillo                                              1   40      185      2:05:59.5   2:06:02.9      9:37/M
      11    Christine Jones                                         718   42      190      2:06:20.3   2:06:33.4      9:39/M
      12    Catherine Morehouse                                     169   44      192      2:06:35.6   2:06:42.9      9:40/M
      13    Meliza Saldivar                                         196   43      201      2:06:47.3   2:07:26.6      9:41/M
      14    Melinda Elder                                           501   41      210      2:08:06.8   2:08:30.9      9:47/M
      15    Angie Lapp                                              346   41      220      2:08:27.6   2:08:42.8      9:48/M
      16    Cindi Romine                                            622   41      235      2:09:13.5   2:09:29.9      9:52/M
      17    Danyu Malveaux                                          353   42      248      2:10:31.4   2:10:45.6      9:58/M
      18    Maureen Cooper                                          485   41      281      2:12:52.0   2:13:22.5     10:09/M
      19    Rebecca Eanes                                           297   41      293      2:14:04.5   2:14:25.8     10:14/M
      20    Ginger Wood                                             444   40      325      2:16:30.9   2:17:17.0     10:25/M
      21    Vicki Denaro                                            687   43      342      2:18:01.1   2:18:49.5     10:32/M
      22    marie nguyen                                            595   43      353      2:19:19.9   2:20:04.6     10:38/M
      23    Shannon Johnson                                         543   41      354      2:19:12.8   2:20:05.2     10:38/M
      24    Julie Unruh                                             436   43      357      2:19:57.6   2:20:16.5     10:41/M
      25    Katrina Hogan                                           707   41      363      2:19:55.5   2:20:40.3     10:41/M
      26    Cindy Theriot                                           641   44      380      2:22:13.3   2:22:26.9     10:51/M
      27    Wendy Watkins                                           652   43      383      2:22:09.3   2:22:41.1     10:51/M
      28    Susan Lanclos                                           344   43      403      2:22:59.4   2:24:04.5     10:55/M
      29    Marie Thompson                                          870   42      417      2:24:19.6   2:24:48.6     11:01/M
      30    Jennifer Travis                                         646   42      431      2:25:13.7   2:25:53.2     11:05/M
      31    Jan Voeller                                             650   43      457      2:27:27.6   2:27:48.0     11:15/M
      32    Lisa Taikaram                                           640   40      465      2:27:40.3   2:28:13.9     11:16/M
      33    Patricia Bentley                                        802   41      467      2:28:01.9   2:28:16.8     11:18/M
      34    Christina Trotter                                       433   41      473      2:28:11.5   2:29:00.5     11:19/M
      35    Helen Atkins                                            668   44      474      2:28:25.7   2:29:04.3     11:20/M
      36    JENNY HUYNH                                             539   40      485      2:29:42.4   2:29:56.2     11:26/M
      37    Lori Culberson                                          490   41      502      2:31:42.6   2:32:11.1     11:35/M
      38    Cathy Pittenger                   The Woodlands  TX     608   40      503      2:31:52.8   2:32:14.7     11:36/M
      39    Theresa Bueno                                           470   44      514      2:33:01.3   2:33:32.5     11:41/M
      40    Kim Thompson                                            644   44      521      2:33:38.8   2:34:03.9     11:44/M
      41    Jennifer Lorance                                        723   40      528      2:35:00.5   2:35:28.6     11:50/M
      42    Dona Spillars                                           634   41      544      2:36:04.8   2:36:43.1     11:55/M
      43    Nikki Montgomery                                        583   40      559      2:38:08.0   2:38:33.2     12:04/M
      44    Debbie Schuelke                                         625   43      560      2:38:07.9   2:38:33.2     12:04/M
      45    MyPhuong Lam                                            720   42      588      2:41:28.1   2:42:09.1     12:20/M
      46    Christene Garcia                                        699   41      601      2:42:38.2   2:43:30.1     12:25/M
      47    Deborah Newman                                          743   44      604      2:43:01.6   2:43:51.0     12:27/M
      48    penelope velasco                                        962   44      609      2:43:18.7   2:44:15.0     12:28/M
      49    Catherine Cox                                           892   41      616      2:44:28.2   2:44:58.7     12:33/M
      50    Erin Freitag                                            901   40      618      2:44:52.5   2:45:23.2     12:35/M
      51    Kristin Daniel                                          493   43      622      2:44:58.8   2:45:37.2     12:36/M
      52    Amechi Ndee                                             593   40      638      2:46:50.6   2:47:01.9     12:44/M
      53    karen Steward                     Kingwood  TX          636   40      649      2:49:12.6   2:49:40.6     12:55/M
      54    Marla Vasquez                                           784   40      667      2:51:13.8   2:51:57.9     13:04/M
      55    Benni DiNisco                                           982   43      681      2:53:47.9   2:54:05.8     13:16/M
      56    Tracy Stobaugh                                         1001   40      698      2:56:29.8   2:56:58.1     13:28/M
      57    Amanda Bryant                                          1012   43      712      2:58:52.3   2:58:54.5     13:39/M
      58    Melissa Miller                                         1099   41      715      2:59:46.6   2:59:46.6     13:43/M
      59    Debbie Servantes                                        772   41      723      3:00:10.0   3:01:02.8     13:45/M
      60    Van Huynh                                               540   41      739      3:04:00.3   3:04:14.9     14:03/M
      61    MJ Kochen                         Missouri city  TX     834   40      741      3:04:04.7   3:05:02.6     14:03/M
      62    Shannon Hutchinson                                      829   42      742      3:04:05.1   3:05:03.3     14:03/M
      63    Kelly Golden                                            819   40      743      3:04:59.9   3:05:19.5     14:07/M
      64    Jennifer Ford                                           900   42      748      3:05:51.3   3:05:58.2     14:11/M
      65    Stephanie Craig                                         893   43      768      3:10:59.7   3:11:02.1     14:35/M
      66    Kellie Edingburg                                       1089   43      783      3:13:15.3   3:13:35.9     14:45/M
      67    Julie Grissett                    Sugar Land  TX        703   44      786      3:13:27.8   3:13:54.9     14:46/M
      68    ShaReese Houston-Motley                                 711   41      787      3:12:56.6   3:14:04.0     14:44/M
      69    Merikay Campbell                                       1014   44      803      3:18:01.3   3:18:06.2     15:07/M
      70    Melissa Talley                                          866   42      807      3:17:52.8   3:18:42.2     15:06/M
      71    Kelly Schumann                                          951   40      815      3:19:31.1   3:20:24.0     15:14/M
      72    Angie Kellar                                            912   43      820      3:21:29.3   3:21:53.0     15:23/M
      73    Jennifer Sanders                                        946   41      829      3:22:21.4   3:23:03.9     15:27/M
      74    Jessica Yusuf                                           971   44      830      3:22:21.5   3:23:04.0     15:27/M
      75    Michele Smalligan                                      1064   42      839      3:26:28.7   3:26:35.1     15:46/M
      76    Kim Woods                                              1076   41      840      3:26:29.6   3:26:35.8     15:46/M
      77    Elizabeth Ethridge                                     1025   41      844      3:26:56.7   3:27:04.8     15:48/M
      78    Mary Keegan                                            1043   43      845      3:26:57.5   3:27:05.2     15:48/M
      79    tritico guillory                                        904   43      873      3:38:00.5   3:38:12.9     16:38/M
      80    Vanessa Goodman                                        1029   43      877      3:43:09.2   3:43:12.0     17:02/M
      81    Beverly Lannou                                         1046   43      893      3:57:53.2   3:57:58.8     18:10/M
      82    DeeDee Tauriello                                        779   42      908      4:37:41.7   4:38:11.3     21:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeanie Stahl                                            214   48       87      1:55:31.7   1:55:38.4      8:49/M
       2    Cristy Moreno                                           365   49      130      1:59:23.8   1:59:55.6      9:07/M
       3    Rosemary Buckle                                          73   48      135      2:00:12.6   2:00:47.8      9:11/M
       4    Mary Jones                                              143   49      136      2:00:45.1   2:00:58.6      9:13/M
       5    Elizabeth Ramirez                                       186   49      139      2:01:23.7   2:01:41.8      9:16/M
       6    Deborah Rank                                            385   45      209      2:08:07.1   2:08:30.8      9:47/M
       7    Sandra Sutherland                                       221   49      218      2:08:33.7   2:08:40.1      9:49/M
       8    Brenda Urbanik                                          232   48      245      2:10:28.6   2:10:43.8      9:58/M
       9    Tammy Holmes                                            333   46      301      2:13:55.5   2:15:00.3     10:13/M
      10    Debbie Winston                                          794   48      341      2:18:15.5   2:18:47.8     10:33/M
      11    laura little                                            352   47      369      2:21:00.9   2:21:12.7     10:46/M
      12    Lori Dilworth                                           497   47      387      2:22:45.5   2:22:45.5     10:54/M
      13    Julie Stewart                                           416   46      396      2:23:08.5   2:23:40.3     10:56/M
      14    Lien Le                                                 349   46      414      2:24:20.7   2:24:44.7     11:01/M
      15    Rhonda Foulds                                           512   48      422      2:24:38.8   2:24:59.5     11:02/M
      16    Kimberly King                                          1081   45      423      2:24:51.5   2:25:00.6     11:03/M
      17    diane mckernan                    houston  TX           571   45      428      2:25:02.7   2:25:44.5     11:04/M
      18    Vicki Cerna-Bell                  Sugar Land  TX        482   46      439      2:26:16.2   2:26:39.2     11:10/M
      19    Beatrice Moseley                                        586   47      443      2:26:07.3   2:26:46.5     11:09/M
      20    Mary Jo South                                           633   46      446      2:26:48.6   2:27:10.6     11:12/M
      21    Lisa McNally                                            734   46      450      2:26:42.5   2:27:23.4     11:12/M
      22    Andrea Reina                                            392   45      466      2:27:10.0   2:28:15.3     11:14/M
      23    Melissa Corley                                          486   49      520      2:33:31.8   2:34:01.3     11:43/M
      24    Jamie West                                              788   48      565      2:38:52.2   2:39:15.3     12:08/M
      25    Yvonne Dean                                             810   46      573      2:39:30.3   2:40:19.1     12:11/M
      26    Ilse Bekker                                             800   46      575      2:39:31.5   2:40:38.3     12:11/M
      27    Michelle Maxson                                         566   48      578      2:40:03.8   2:40:49.0     12:13/M
      28    Cyndi Cortez-Smith                                      487   46      619      2:44:37.1   2:45:27.3     12:34/M
      29    Judy Lutta                                              921   46      635      2:46:17.6   2:46:56.0     12:42/M
      30    Rita McKenzie                                           570   46      636      2:46:38.6   2:46:59.9     12:43/M
      31    Denise Brock                                            674   47      643      2:47:48.5   2:48:26.0     12:49/M
      32    Martha Bernard                                          465   48      652      2:48:47.0   2:49:42.9     12:53/M
      33    Karen Hollen                                           1078   47      659      2:49:45.9   2:50:24.7     12:57/M
      34    TAMMY HERNANDEZ                                         327   46      664      2:50:41.5   2:51:18.8     13:02/M
      35    Maria Argo                                              667   45      674      2:52:14.3   2:52:41.1     13:09/M
      36    Cara Skinner                                            631   48      689      2:55:17.3   2:55:57.7     13:23/M
      37    Annette Powell                                          750   49      692      2:55:20.0   2:56:04.5     13:23/M
      38    Cynthia Gibson                                          516   47      708      2:57:16.6   2:57:59.9     13:32/M
      39    Maria Rivas                                             621   48      726      3:00:44.7   3:01:13.6     13:48/M
      40    Natalie Moya                      Pearland  TX          740   47      730      2:59:53.3   3:01:37.4     13:44/M
      41    Rosemary Cash                                           808   46      762      3:09:37.9   3:10:22.6     14:28/M
      42    Mary Turley                                             873   48      765      3:09:53.2   3:10:41.3     14:30/M
      43    Lisa Albrecht                                           974   45      793      3:15:05.0   3:15:55.7     14:54/M
      44    Ruth Abelt                                              880   45      818      3:21:20.6   3:21:26.1     15:22/M
      45    Denise Whitsett                                         968   46      819      3:21:29.1   3:21:52.7     15:23/M
      46    Daphne Johnson                                          831   49      827      3:21:57.4   3:22:34.4     15:25/M
      47    Yvonne Worzel                                           970   47      833      3:24:05.1   3:24:17.2     15:35/M
      48    Elizabeth Smith                                        1066   49      841      3:26:55.8   3:26:56.4     15:48/M
      49    Mai Huynh                                               712   45      851      3:28:47.7   3:29:02.1     15:56/M
      50    Lyla Hall                                              1031   49      861      3:33:31.1   3:33:38.3     16:18/M
      51    Laura Blowey                                            886   49      869      3:35:19.6   3:36:03.2     16:26/M
      52    Rose Linseisen                                          917   47      871      3:36:32.2   3:37:14.7     16:32/M
      53    lauri lampson                                          1045   45      878      3:43:09.7   3:43:12.6     17:02/M
      54    Diane Pinkston                                         1057   49      887      3:51:11.4   3:51:20.3     17:39/M
      55    Sandy Atwood                                           1008   47      891      3:55:42.4   3:55:48.4     18:00/M
      56    Jaime Franklin                                         1026   47      892      3:57:05.8   3:57:10.9     18:06/M
      57    Glenda Scofelia                                        1063   48      895      4:00:31.8   4:00:35.4     18:22/M
      58    Ana Palmer                                              995   48      900      4:05:19.1   4:06:25.5     18:44/M
      59    kathy mata                                             1050   46      902      3:39:53.6   4:13:05.8     16:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Stewart                                             216   50       92      1:55:51.4   1:56:01.7      8:51/M
       2    Laura Bellman                                            63   53      125      1:59:29.5   1:59:39.2      9:07/M
       3    Jetola Anderson-Blair                                   251   50      196      2:06:49.3   2:06:58.5      9:41/M
       4    Patti Velky                                             439   54      206      2:07:08.7   2:07:46.3      9:42/M
       5    Karin Hansen                                            319   50      219      2:08:32.5   2:08:41.6      9:49/M
       6    Melanie Holland                                         332   52      224      2:08:31.5   2:08:51.6      9:49/M
       7    Renee Ethridge                                          300   51      228      2:08:31.9   2:09:04.3      9:49/M
       8    Paula Clemens                                           280   54      229      2:08:35.8   2:09:06.9      9:49/M
       9    Robin McConaughey                                       361   50      319      2:16:16.4   2:16:46.1     10:24/M
      10    Cris Richardson                                         394   54      376      2:21:36.7   2:21:58.3     10:49/M
      11    Miriam Denton                                           897   50      397      2:23:43.7   2:23:43.7     10:58/M
      12    Katherine Powell                                        610   53      421      2:24:13.3   2:24:58.7     11:01/M
      13    Judy Goodwin                                            313   53      426      2:24:53.2   2:25:31.5     11:04/M
      14    Nancy Pence                                             852   50      472      2:28:01.9   2:28:56.0     11:18/M
      15    terri graham                                            314   50      491      2:30:14.8   2:30:22.8     11:28/M
      16    Laura Greivenkamp                                       524   51      497      2:30:25.9   2:30:56.1     11:29/M
      17    Debbie Gutierrez                                       1030   50      522      2:34:39.1   2:34:40.6     11:48/M
      18    Patti Cardenas                                          479   50      540      2:35:47.7   2:36:11.5     11:54/M
      19    Sandy Hendrix                                           535   54      556      2:37:42.8   2:38:17.6     12:02/M
      20    Karla Klyng                                             544   50      594      2:42:53.8   2:43:11.2     12:26/M
      21    Suzanne Petro                                           749   50      600      2:42:39.5   2:43:22.8     12:25/M
      22    Cynthia Everett                                         694   54      605      2:43:29.7   2:43:55.4     12:29/M
      23    Carol Steele                                            600   52      610      2:43:47.1   2:44:27.0     12:30/M
      24    Rosa Gonzalez                                           521   53      626      2:45:58.0   2:46:08.5     12:40/M
      25    Denise Correll                                          680   51      645      2:48:34.5   2:49:01.1     12:52/M
      26    Connie Rodriguez                                        854   50      694      2:55:16.4   2:56:18.0     13:23/M
      27    alma Lopez                                              918   50      746      3:05:20.2   3:05:55.1     14:09/M
      28    Joanne Patten                     Houston  TX           937   51      750      3:06:23.2   3:06:32.7     14:14/M
      29    Jana Strickland                                        1067   51      759      3:09:28.9   3:09:30.1     14:28/M
      30    Rowena Hayes                                           1034   53      773      3:11:40.2   3:11:42.9     14:38/M
      31    vicki harris                                            706   52      777      3:11:09.7   3:11:57.3     14:35/M
      32    Aimee Dobbs                       Katy  TX             1020   51      782      3:12:54.6   3:12:59.6     14:44/M
      33    Donna Imboden                                          1039   53      804      3:18:02.1   3:18:07.2     15:07/M
      34    Karen Nugent                                           1054   50      812      2:46:49.8   3:20:03.3     12:44/M
      35    Susan Coulter                                          1018   54      821      3:21:59.8   3:22:03.6     15:25/M
      36    Debbie Bennett                                          885   52      838      3:25:05.2   3:25:53.4     15:39/M
      37    rhonda barrie                                          1009   53      842      3:26:58.6   3:27:00.2     15:48/M
      38    Vicki Hall                                             1032   51      843      3:26:58.9   3:27:00.3     15:48/M
      39    Debra Curtis                                           1019   54      860      3:33:31.0   3:33:38.2     16:18/M
      40    Glafira Alcala                                         1004   53      874      3:38:49.8   3:38:51.9     16:42/M
      41    Diane Schenck                     Humble  TX           1062   54      885      3:46:35.8   3:50:57.1     17:18/M
      42    Betty Dunn                                             1023   54      896      4:00:32.3   4:00:35.9     18:22/M
      43    Kim Atmar                         Sugar Land  TX        884   50      906      4:37:42.4   4:38:10.7     21:12/M
      44    Sherry Cypret                                           895   52      907      4:37:41.8   4:38:10.8     21:12/M
      45    Viva Durr                                              1024   51      909      4:52:01.7   4:52:10.6     22:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Debra Hexsel                                            128   55       53      1:50:50.5   1:50:56.0      8:28/M
       2    Anita Pena                                              177   55       99      1:56:36.6   1:56:56.1      8:54/M
       3    alice wozniak                                           241   57      123      1:59:25.6   1:59:32.5      9:07/M
       4    Kathy Haeckler                                          318   58      317      2:16:10.1   2:16:42.6     10:24/M
       5    janice weatherspoon                                     875   55      483      2:29:44.9   2:29:44.9     11:26/M
       6    Carole Barone                                          1096   59      569      2:39:44.9   2:39:44.9     12:12/M
       7    Beverly Scott                     Alvin  TX             767   55      615      2:44:44.1   2:44:55.8     12:35/M
       8    Susan Cook                        Alvin  TX             809   55      657      2:49:05.5   2:49:55.0     12:54/M
       9    Deborah Sanborn                                         944   55      722      2:59:56.3   3:00:44.7     13:44/M
      10    Tricia Britt                                           1011   59      757      3:09:25.8   3:09:27.4     14:28/M
      11    Betesu Williams                                         656   58      813      3:19:40.7   3:20:05.1     15:15/M
      12    Kathryn Mendel                                          930   56      828      3:22:46.3   3:22:46.3     15:29/M
      13    esther hillhouse                                       1036   56      834      3:24:16.9   3:24:19.2     15:36/M
      14    Janet Capps                                             979   55      862      3:33:53.2   3:34:52.2     16:20/M
      15    Cheryl Harris                                          1033   56      886      3:51:11.4   3:51:20.1     17:39/M
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Magee McClure                                     160   60      164      2:04:09.5   2:04:16.2      9:29/M
       2    Mary Beth Cody                                          281   60      200      2:07:08.7   2:07:16.0      9:42/M
       3    Annamarie Clark                   New Caney  TX         678   61      589      2:41:56.8   2:42:19.7     12:22/M
       4    Diane Miley                                             842   60      728      3:00:26.0   3:01:17.8     13:46/M
       5    Linda Tyler                                             958   71      853      3:29:48.3   3:30:15.2     16:01/M
       6    Shirley Moscevsky                                       935   67      855      3:30:07.9   3:30:53.5     16:02/M
       7    Theresa Mooney                                         1052   60      856      3:30:51.3   3:30:56.1     16:06/M
       8    Eunice Mahoney                    Houston  TX           922   64      863      3:34:39.7   3:34:52.5     16:23/M
       9    Jane Montgomery                                         933   62      876      3:42:43.8   3:42:55.5     17:00/M
      10    marilyn koons                                           988   64      889      3:53:46.9   3:53:52.5     17:51/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Perez                                               36   29        1      1:21:16.6   1:21:19.4      6:12/M
       2    Michell Blowey                                            7   17        5      1:29:28.5   1:29:32.5      6:50/M
       3    Nicholas Conner                                          10   33        7      1:32:15.4   1:32:20.2      7:03/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gordon Christie                                           9   42        2      1:24:43.4   1:24:46.3      6:28/M
       2    Eric Underwood                                           46   41        8      1:32:17.5   1:32:22.7      7:03/M
       3    Robert Simmons                    Magnolia  TX           45   43        9      1:32:35.4   1:32:38.6      7:04/M
Top

Male 4 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Simon Binetti                                          1080    0      910      4:52:01.5   4:52:10.7     22:17/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Lawrence                                       546   14      243      2:10:06.2   2:10:12.2      9:56/M
       2    Austin Oxford                                           746   13      283      2:12:32.4   2:13:26.0     10:07/M
       3    Wyatt Fennell                                           304   13      385      2:21:46.3   2:22:42.2     10:49/M
       4    Tucker Eberling                                         813   14      476      2:28:34.8   2:29:12.6     11:20/M
       5    Luke Ethridge                                           816   12      665      2:51:22.8   2:51:22.8     13:05/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John DePaolo                                             98   15      127      1:59:20.9   1:59:44.0      9:07/M
       2    Evan Christopherson                                      83   17      128      1:59:20.5   1:59:44.2      9:07/M
       3    Deep Patel                                               34   18      668      2:51:04.9   2:51:59.1     13:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Barry                                            5   22       11      1:34:06.6   1:34:11.2      7:11/M
       2    Jorge Neira                                              33   24       14      1:35:38.4   1:35:38.4      7:18/M
       3    Jeffrey Stasyszen                                       414   22      183      2:05:33.6   2:05:52.8      9:35/M
       4    Adam Hallmark                                           527   20      202      2:07:19.1   2:07:34.6      9:43/M
       5    Fernando Garcia                                        1087   23      267      2:12:19.8   2:12:43.0     10:06/M
       6    Taylor Dean McCarra                                     360   22      297      2:13:57.6   2:14:32.3     10:14/M
       7    Robert Blackwell                                         66   20      332      2:17:43.3   2:18:04.4     10:31/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Comish                                              86   26       35      1:45:50.1   1:46:05.9      8:05/M
       2    Sam Miller                                              166   27       36      1:45:50.6   1:46:06.2      8:05/M
       3    Jiawei Li                                                26   29       43      1:47:21.7   1:47:38.7      8:12/M
       4    Mauricio Parada                                         375   29       60      1:51:55.6   1:52:44.9      8:33/M
       5    Patrick Ewart                                           301   26       73      1:54:21.3   1:54:33.3      8:44/M
       6    Sterling Hebert IV                                      125   25       80      1:54:50.6   1:54:56.0      8:46/M
       7    Jeremiah Holzbach                                       131   28       91      1:55:15.6   1:56:01.4      8:48/M
       8    Daniel Yawakia                                          665   27      133      2:00:00.3   2:00:24.6      9:10/M
       9    Cody Barker                                             258   27      144      2:01:57.2   2:02:09.1      9:19/M
      10    Luke Stewart                                            217   29      145      2:01:52.1   2:02:23.4      9:18/M
      11    Edward Camba                                            476   29      153      2:03:10.9   2:03:29.4      9:24/M
      12    Brett Pope                                              181   26      159      2:03:42.4   2:03:50.5      9:27/M
      13    Francisco Cuevas                                         91   25      161      2:03:45.2   2:04:08.4      9:27/M
      14    John Payne                                              376   29      168      2:04:17.4   2:04:29.9      9:29/M
      15    Timothy Gilino                                          310   26      195      2:06:30.8   2:06:58.3      9:39/M
      16    Alasdair Roberts                  Houston  TX           188   27      222      2:07:57.8   2:08:44.5      9:46/M
      17    David Hobbs                                             330   28      239      2:09:07.1   2:09:40.4      9:51/M
      18    Brett Rovey                                             396   26      278      2:12:55.2   2:13:10.2     10:09/M
      19    Travis McCarra                                          567   26      296      2:13:56.3   2:14:31.8     10:13/M
      20    Christopher Semanson                                     43   26      309      2:15:11.8   2:15:42.8     10:19/M
      21    Derrick Nagy                                            368   25      324      2:16:28.0   2:17:14.0     10:25/M
      22    Hector Gomez                                            311   27      360      2:19:58.4   2:20:24.2     10:41/M
      23    Gary Tomchik                                            645   29      362      2:20:02.5   2:20:36.6     10:41/M
      24    Trilok Mahadevia                                        161   28      373      2:20:44.1   2:21:39.3     10:45/M
      25    Jared Gillis                                            702   27      375      2:20:48.5   2:21:43.5     10:45/M
      26    ryan lovell                                             725   26      398      2:23:07.6   2:23:44.7     10:55/M
      27    Nitin Shastri                                           627   27      427      2:24:48.0   2:25:43.7     11:03/M
      28    Marcus Palacios                                          11   25      430      2:25:12.4   2:25:51.6     11:05/M
      29    Daniel Beel                                             463   27      441      2:25:59.2   2:26:41.8     11:09/M
      30    Stven Hutto                                             135   26      484      2:29:06.4   2:29:52.2     11:23/M
      31    Alex Aguilar                                            972   27      517      2:33:43.2   2:33:56.2     11:44/M
      32    Luke Seliger                                             42   26      705      2:57:16.1   2:57:55.8     13:32/M
      33    Brian Telesmanich                                       868   26      735      3:01:48.9   3:02:31.0     13:53/M
      34    Saeid Sahragard                                         399   27      756      3:09:04.6   3:09:04.6     14:26/M
      35    Adam Carrera                                            480   29      802      3:17:07.6   3:17:43.4     15:03/M
      36    danny huynh                                             910   26      875      3:41:23.9   3:41:37.8     16:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Howell                                            132   32       19      1:39:00.2   1:39:05.7      7:33/M
       2    Jonathan Phillips                                        37   34       20      1:39:14.0   1:39:17.9      7:35/M
       3    Laurin Dugas                                            103   33       30      1:44:39.7   1:44:44.9      7:59/M
       4    Joseph Frank                                            115   33       48      1:49:44.4   1:49:54.2      8:23/M
       5    Brandon Sparks                                          211   33       50      1:50:22.6   1:50:37.3      8:25/M
       6    Joseph Pfeiffer                                         380   33       56      1:50:58.5   1:51:49.4      8:28/M
       7    Christopher Cahill                                       76   30       67      1:53:21.7   1:53:35.9      8:39/M
       8    Kevin Roach                                              39   33       72      1:54:21.3   1:54:24.7      8:44/M
       9    Aaron Taylor                                            222   31       76      1:54:18.3   1:54:35.3      8:44/M
      10    Travis Shrader                                          203   30       86      1:55:28.1   1:55:38.0      8:49/M
      11    Everick Rawls                                           615   32       94      1:55:32.4   1:56:09.1      8:49/M
      12    Salvador Alcala                                          55   31      105      1:57:52.3   1:57:56.9      9:00/M
      13    Travis Leamons                                          350   31      106      1:57:43.1   1:58:01.9      8:59/M
      14    Dustin Shaw                                             200   31      115      1:58:28.4   1:58:35.6      9:03/M
      15    Matt Byrd                         Pearland  TX           75   33      124      1:59:06.0   1:59:35.4      9:05/M
      16    Nick White                                              240   33      151      2:03:12.5   2:03:26.9      9:24/M
      17    Jason Broussard                                          70   31      163      2:04:06.1   2:04:13.1      9:28/M
      18    Fabio Chiari                                             81   34      172      2:04:22.4   2:04:38.8      9:30/M
      19    Donald Barnett                                           60   34      182      2:05:36.1   2:05:52.1      9:35/M
      20    K.C. Attaya                                              59   30      207      2:07:32.5   2:07:48.1      9:44/M
      21    Ryan Storm                                              219   31      227      2:08:42.5   2:09:01.8      9:49/M
      22    guillaume poujade                                       182   32      246      2:10:30.3   2:10:44.3      9:58/M
      23    Jesse Sanchez                                           197   34      259      2:11:46.6   2:12:09.2     10:04/M
      24    Eric Pace                                                51   33      262      2:12:08.6   2:12:22.5     10:05/M
      25    Oliver Batinga                                          670   32      266      2:12:14.1   2:12:36.5     10:06/M
      26    Jason Nassar                                            592   31      310      2:15:11.7   2:15:43.1     10:19/M
      27    Nick Harris                                             528   30      311      2:15:11.3   2:15:46.4     10:19/M
      28    Jonathan Goodwill                                       312   34      337      2:17:50.8   2:18:34.6     10:31/M
      29    Scott Reed                                              617   32      392      2:23:02.3   2:23:21.6     10:55/M
      30    Chris Nerbonne                                          171   34      401      2:23:42.4   2:24:01.9     10:58/M
      31    Jeremy Peltier                                          377   33      447      2:26:23.6   2:27:14.8     11:10/M
      32    Carlos Llontop                                          157   33      454      2:26:45.1   2:27:36.0     11:12/M
      33    Joseph Ray                                              387   32      456      2:27:18.3   2:27:44.4     11:15/M
      34    Adam Ring                                              1091   31      464      2:27:34.8   2:28:07.5     11:16/M
      35    Boyd Moses                                              587   32      471      2:28:06.3   2:28:36.9     11:18/M
      36    Evan Johnson                                            339   34      478      2:28:23.4   2:29:21.0     11:20/M
      37    Brad Barton                                             261   34      482      2:29:22.3   2:29:41.7     11:24/M
      38    Paulino Alvarez Jr                                      248   30      532      2:35:00.5   2:35:40.9     11:50/M
      39    Saji Raju                                               612   33      570      2:39:20.7   2:40:08.9     12:10/M
      40    Alejandro Palomo                                        374   32      585      2:40:34.4   2:41:25.8     12:15/M
      41    Brad Smith                                              208   31      608      2:43:25.0   2:44:06.8     12:28/M
      42    Steven Willman                                          876   32      675      2:53:08.4   2:53:15.6     13:13/M
      43    Lee Vormbrock                                           963   34      721      2:59:44.8   3:00:25.2     13:43/M
      44    Jordan Beck                                             461   30      733      3:01:34.8   3:02:05.4     13:52/M
      45    Nick Scribner                                           769   31      780      3:12:08.1   3:12:49.1     14:40/M
      46    Jaime Reber                                            1070   33      805      2:43:56.4   3:18:09.5     12:31/M
      47    CHARLES OGEDEGBE                                        848   32      808      3:17:44.3   3:19:02.0     15:06/M
      48    Mark Collins                                            891   34      823      3:21:07.2   3:22:08.9     15:21/M
      49    Charlie Beckworth                                       265   34      824      3:21:37.1   3:22:19.1     15:23/M
      50    James Richardson                                        618   33      848      3:28:02.9   3:28:47.5     15:53/M
      51    Bryan Bahnsen                                           456   31      849      3:28:11.1   3:28:55.5     15:54/M
      52    Bricio Vasquez                                          783   32      880      3:45:44.1   3:46:33.9     17:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Russell Pearce                    Houston  TX            35   38       10      1:33:32.0   1:33:35.9      7:08/M
       2    Bryant Holley                                            19   39       12      1:34:22.6   1:34:26.1      7:12/M
       3    Mike Lowe                                                28   37       29      1:44:35.2   1:44:44.8      7:59/M
       4    Stu Hamel                                                16   39       33      1:45:10.6   1:45:19.6      8:02/M
       5    Travis Yarbrough                                        243   35       46      1:47:58.3   1:48:08.4      8:15/M
       6    Chris Varnon                                            233   35       58      1:52:00.1   1:52:10.4      8:33/M
       7    Hieu Huynh                                              136   39       59      1:52:03.9   1:52:16.7      8:33/M
       8    ray cartwright                                            8   35       69      1:53:54.6   1:53:58.4      8:42/M
       9    Armando Mejia                                           164   36      101      1:56:33.3   1:57:04.8      8:54/M
      10    Shannon Thames                                          224   37      103      1:57:18.6   1:57:32.7      8:57/M
      11    Rodney Colon                                             85   37      104      1:57:16.8   1:57:54.7      8:57/M
      12    Rob Walter                                              239   37      108      1:57:22.7   1:58:18.9      8:58/M
      13    Andrew Lucio III                                        159   39      109      1:57:49.8   1:58:21.5      9:00/M
      14    Steve Cooper                                             89   39      112      1:58:22.6   1:58:27.4      9:02/M
      15    Mike Bess                                                 6   39      118      1:58:38.8   1:58:48.7      9:03/M
      16    Patrick Kenney                                          146   37      134      2:00:13.3   2:00:33.5      9:11/M
      17    T.L. Agerton                                             52   37      148      2:02:33.0   2:02:49.7      9:21/M
      18    Steve Waters                                            440   38      154      2:02:58.7   2:03:34.8      9:23/M
      19    Filip Janku                                             336   38      158      2:03:38.5   2:03:44.5      9:26/M
      20    Mike Tanniru                                            423   35      169      2:04:00.5   2:04:31.7      9:28/M
      21    Brad Featherston                                        303   35      179      2:05:07.7   2:05:40.8      9:33/M
      22    chi park                                                176   35      205      2:07:34.1   2:07:38.4      9:44/M
      23    Carsten Udengaard                                       435   35      238      2:09:17.3   2:09:30.9      9:52/M
      24    Michael Beel                                            266   36      313      2:15:35.8   2:16:01.3     10:21/M
      25    Minh Ly                                                 729   38      315      2:16:00.8   2:16:08.5     10:23/M
      26    Chris Howard                                             20   39      327      2:16:50.7   2:17:28.7     10:27/M
      27    Wade Berger                                             267   36      344      2:18:53.4   2:19:02.5     10:36/M
      28    Kevin White                                             791   39      345      2:18:04.0   2:19:02.8     10:32/M
      29    john nguyen                                             594   39      350      2:19:01.9   2:19:46.7     10:37/M
      30    Scott Lowrey                      The Woodlands  TX     726   39      364      2:19:56.5   2:20:41.2     10:41/M
      31    Robert Hilton                                           329   37      367      2:21:03.5   2:21:08.6     10:46/M
      32    Frank Pistone                                           607   39      374      2:21:33.2   2:21:41.8     10:48/M
      33    Sean McMillan                                           362   38      378      2:21:22.2   2:22:00.1     10:47/M
      34    Jimmy Ronson                                           1077   37      405      2:23:52.2   2:24:12.3     10:59/M
      35    Keith Schreiter                                         405   36      409      2:24:01.4   2:24:22.1     11:00/M
      36    Stefan Sievers                                          407   36      413      2:24:29.8   2:24:37.2     11:02/M
      37    Roder Hogan                                             708   37      435      2:26:12.7   2:26:20.9     11:10/M
      38    Edward Anaya                                           1098   39      460      2:27:40.1   2:27:53.3     11:16/M
      39    Rafiq Cooper                                             88   35      495      2:29:32.1   2:30:27.1     11:25/M
      40    Antonio Herrera                                         328   36      501      2:31:40.0   2:31:55.1     11:35/M
      41    Burton Chapman                                          278   38      512      2:32:09.2   2:33:24.0     11:37/M
      42    Shoney Thomas                                           869   35      571      2:39:20.8   2:40:09.4     12:10/M
      43    John Faulk                                              302   36      574      2:40:15.5   2:40:34.3     12:14/M
      44    THAD MCCOLLOM                                           840   36      590      2:41:23.3   2:42:23.3     12:19/M
      45    Mark Montgomery                                         739   35      641      2:47:48.0   2:47:57.2     12:49/M
      46    Jonathon Mason                                          563   37      653      2:49:13.8   2:49:43.3     12:55/M
      47    Thomas Willman                                          793   35      676      2:53:10.2   2:53:17.0     13:13/M
      48    Aby Abraham                                             881   35      717      2:59:09.2   2:59:57.3     13:41/M
      49    Michael Preiss                                         1059   36      719      3:00:22.9   3:00:23.4     13:46/M
      50    Wes Nowell                                              597   39      751      3:06:13.2   3:06:53.6     14:13/M
      51    Chris Roberts                                           757   36      799      3:16:29.9   3:17:13.7     15:00/M
      52    robert maurer                                           925   36      800      3:16:30.6   3:17:14.7     15:00/M
      53    CHAY UNG                                                649   38      847      3:27:25.4   3:28:37.5     15:50/M
      54    Jonathan Martin                                        1097   38      870      3:36:10.4   3:36:44.0     16:30/M
      55    Aaron Lozano                                           1048   35      905      4:25:09.2   4:25:16.0     20:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Montana                                         1090   40       13      1:35:25.1   1:35:28.2      7:17/M
       2    Craig Weis                                               48   42       15      1:36:02.9   1:36:06.5      7:20/M
       3    Don Norwood                                             172   42       49      1:50:08.8   1:50:29.4      8:24/M
       4    Russell Swanson                                         419   40       68      1:53:31.5   1:53:38.0      8:40/M
       5    Akshay Desai                                             99   42       70      1:53:39.6   1:54:09.6      8:41/M
       6    Eric Braate                                              68   41       77      1:54:23.9   1:54:42.0      8:44/M
       7    Thomas Faust                                             12   40       78      1:54:30.2   1:54:47.7      8:44/M
       8    William Sleeper                                         206   42       88      1:55:27.1   1:55:42.1      8:49/M
       9    michael casso                                            78   42       90      1:55:39.9   1:55:52.2      8:50/M
      10    Enrico Bernal                                            64   41      102      1:56:49.3   1:57:10.4      8:55/M
      11    Michael Reilly                                          187   40      111      1:57:50.8   1:58:22.3      9:00/M
      12    RAkesh Shah                                              44   44      116      1:58:32.1   1:58:44.6      9:03/M
      13    Jason Browning                                           72   41      141      2:01:51.6   2:02:01.9      9:18/M
      14    Jeff Huddleston                                         133   41      149      2:02:52.6   2:03:14.8      9:23/M
      15    Keith Baker                                             255   44      162      2:03:46.6   2:04:12.2      9:27/M
      16    Byron Hamilton                                          122   44      175      2:04:50.2   2:05:12.8      9:32/M
      17    Craig Judge                                             144   40      180      2:05:29.5   2:05:43.6      9:35/M
      18    Armando Tiscareno                                       225   41      187      2:05:58.4   2:06:17.4      9:37/M
      19    Steve Ellis                                             110   43      189      2:05:50.0   2:06:31.8      9:36/M
      20    Mike Stuart                                             220   40      199      2:06:16.8   2:07:10.1      9:38/M
      21    Derek Gillard                                           118   41      204      2:07:06.4   2:07:37.4      9:42/M
      22    Lalos Chris                                              82   42      221      2:08:33.8   2:08:44.4      9:49/M
      23    Darren Rylant                                           195   42      258      2:11:32.3   2:12:05.3     10:02/M
      24    Mauricio Bustillo                                       272   44      263      2:12:05.7   2:12:23.5     10:05/M
      25    Mike Elliott                                            109   40      269      2:12:36.9   2:12:45.2     10:07/M
      26    Raphael Taylor                                          428   44      274      2:12:39.4   2:12:56.1     10:08/M
      27    Joseph Burrus                                            74   43      284      2:13:16.5   2:13:36.8     10:10/M
      28    Shreyas Nanavati                                        369   40      289      2:13:23.0   2:13:52.7     10:11/M
      29    Felipe Sauceda                                          198   40      291      2:13:23.3   2:14:03.7     10:11/M
      30    Mike Kovich                                             148   40      299      2:14:17.1   2:14:38.0     10:15/M
      31    Daniel Winston                                          658   40      300      2:14:37.8   2:14:46.3     10:17/M
      32    Lee Alviza                                               56   40      307      2:15:29.1   2:15:38.0     10:21/M
      33    Ari Schwartz                                           1083   40      312      2:15:36.1   2:16:00.8     10:21/M
      34    Gregory Eanes                                           500   44      320      2:15:58.4   2:16:56.6     10:23/M
      35    Paul Moran                                              585   43      322      2:16:34.0   2:17:11.8     10:25/M
      36    Thomas Black                      Houston               268   41      323      2:16:35.6   2:17:12.1     10:26/M
      37    Bjorner Ekre                                            814   41      346      2:18:34.1   2:19:04.0     10:35/M
      38    Denis Galvin                                            308   41      347      2:18:11.0   2:19:07.9     10:33/M
      39    Greg Floyd                                              306   40      371      2:20:49.8   2:21:21.6     10:45/M
      40    Wade Fennell                                            111   40      384      2:21:46.3   2:22:42.2     10:49/M
      41    Jason Borg                                              270   42      389      2:22:45.0   2:23:02.9     10:54/M
      42    Douglas Wilson                                          443   41      411      2:23:59.3   2:24:28.3     10:59/M
      43    Ricardo Parra                                           602   44      415      2:24:26.5   2:24:45.2     11:02/M
      44    Hunter Schappaugh                                       199   43      425      2:25:07.7   2:25:16.2     11:05/M
      45    Brian Talley                      Seabrook  TX          422   43      449      2:26:26.3   2:27:16.3     11:11/M
      46    Neil Golden                                             518   42      462      2:27:42.0   2:28:01.8     11:16/M
      47    Allen Jones                                             716   41      479      2:29:15.0   2:29:27.5     11:24/M
      48    Raul Diaz                                               101   44      530      2:35:15.2   2:35:32.2     11:51/M
      49    Matthew Leighton                                        351   41      534      2:35:36.1   2:35:50.2     11:53/M
      50    gary saenz                                              398   44      545      2:35:36.1   2:36:43.9     11:53/M
      51    Bryan Evans                                             693   41      564      2:38:26.1   2:39:02.7     12:06/M
      52    Leo Bourgeois                                           672   42      593      2:42:05.6   2:43:08.4     12:22/M
      53    Porfirio Martinez                                       731   40      660      2:49:34.5   2:50:29.8     12:57/M
      54    John Serrano                      League City          1086   40      669      2:51:43.8   2:51:59.6     13:06/M
      55    John Mullins                                            588   44      679      2:52:39.3   2:53:28.5     13:11/M
      56    Daniel Arrieta                                          975   40      699      2:55:45.6   2:57:01.7     13:25/M
      57    Rick Johnson                                            832   41      702      2:56:42.2   2:57:20.0     13:29/M
      58    Stewart Meas                                            573   42      752      3:06:58.2   3:07:11.2     14:16/M
      59    Edward Albrecht                                         973   44      792      3:15:05.3   3:15:55.6     14:54/M
      60    Chuck Schumann                                          950   43      816      3:19:31.4   3:20:24.3     15:14/M
      61    Patrick Miller                                          578   40      868      3:35:42.8   3:35:57.3     16:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daron Moore                                              30   45       16      1:36:22.5   1:36:27.6      7:21/M
       2    Jorge Trevino                                           230   45       21      1:39:29.9   1:39:34.0      7:36/M
       3    John Kelly Kincl                                         23   47       34      1:45:17.7   1:45:22.9      8:02/M
       4    Hung Hoang                                               18   47       39      1:46:08.4   1:46:16.4      8:06/M
       5    Robert Mason                                            162   47       66      1:53:04.7   1:53:09.5      8:38/M
       6    Michael Beard                                          1095   45       74      1:54:12.9   1:54:34.4      8:43/M
       7    James Flowers                                          1094   48       75      1:54:12.9   1:54:34.5      8:43/M
       8    David Fiano                                             305   47       79      1:54:38.6   1:54:54.1      8:45/M
       9    Craig Barnhart                                           61   49       81      1:55:00.2   1:55:15.6      8:47/M
      10    John Smith                                              209   48       93      1:55:44.1   1:56:04.6      8:50/M
      11    John DelTatto                                            97   45      121      1:58:47.6   1:59:23.7      9:04/M
      12    Jim Herder                                              326   49      138      2:01:18.1   2:01:26.4      9:16/M
      13    Kevin Hudson                                            134   49      143      2:01:34.0   2:02:05.0      9:17/M
      14    Mario Melgar                                            574   49      178      2:04:58.7   2:05:25.3      9:32/M
      15    Michael Johncock                                        141   48      198      2:06:23.6   2:07:03.3      9:39/M
      16    Tommy Harreld                                           320   49      226      2:08:20.1   2:09:01.5      9:48/M
      17    Floyd Hamilton                                          123   49      240      2:09:40.3   2:09:54.9      9:54/M
      18    Nicolas Lacouture                                       149   46      250      2:10:50.4   2:10:55.6      9:59/M
      19    Ernesto Limon                                           549   49      256      2:11:01.7   2:11:10.2     10:00/M
      20    Michel Molinier                                         582   49      273      2:12:03.6   2:12:54.1     10:05/M
      21    Jerry Gattis                                            309   48      275      2:12:39.7   2:12:56.3     10:08/M
      22    Stephen Griffith                                        316   46      298      2:13:57.9   2:14:33.8     10:14/M
      23    Gilbert Cardenas                                        277   49      334      2:17:43.8   2:18:24.9     10:31/M
      24    Paul Bartolo                                             62   48      340      2:18:26.8   2:18:43.0     10:34/M
      25    Roger Tysor                                            1092   46      402      2:23:25.1   2:24:04.4     10:57/M
      26    Matt McNally                                            735   45      434      2:25:15.4   2:25:56.5     11:05/M
      27    Juan Pinedo                                             605   47      444      2:26:33.1   2:26:51.2     11:11/M
      28    Rob Van Til                                             959   45      468      2:27:28.1   2:28:21.6     11:15/M
      29    Michael Greeney                                         523   45      500      2:31:08.2   2:31:33.3     11:32/M
      30    Cliff Simpson                                           628   47      505      2:31:58.0   2:32:32.3     11:36/M
      31    kyle chapman                                            484   45      523      2:33:59.6   2:34:47.1     11:45/M
      32    Raymon Yates                                            796   45      549      2:36:46.3   2:37:09.2     11:58/M
      33    TRIET HUYNH                                             713   48      562      2:38:43.4   2:38:57.3     12:07/M
      34    Howard Hall                                             705   45      655      2:49:18.7   2:49:52.3     12:55/M
      35    john kaplan                                             145   47      658      2:49:45.3   2:50:24.3     12:57/M
      36    Douglas Drnevich                                        498   46      671      2:52:04.6   2:52:04.6     13:08/M
      37    Craig Calongne                                          676   49      680      2:53:20.6   2:53:51.6     13:14/M
      38    Norman Falkenburg                                       817   46      687      2:55:11.7   2:55:41.2     13:22/M
      39    Marcus Elmore                                           692   45      769      3:06:49.9   3:11:02.8     14:16/M
      40    David Cohen                                             282   49      796      3:16:16.0   3:17:05.8     14:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Schaefer                                            40   50       42      1:47:29.5   1:47:33.5      8:12/M
       2    mark sorensen                                           210   51       95      1:56:07.5   1:56:14.7      8:52/M
       3    Stephen Shelton                                         201   51      119      1:58:28.2   1:59:17.7      9:03/M
       4    Billy Toon                                              227   54      165      2:03:53.3   2:04:18.4      9:27/M
       5    Steve Davis                                              93   54      193      2:06:33.8   2:06:49.7      9:40/M
       6    James Earhart                                           106   51      212      2:08:15.8   2:08:33.4      9:47/M
       7    Paul Barrington                                         259   51      215      2:08:05.6   2:08:35.6      9:47/M
       8    Kevin Rarey                                             614   53      329      2:17:23.2   2:17:40.2     10:29/M
       9    Jeff Peters                                             379   52      348      2:19:10.0   2:19:17.7     10:37/M
      10    richard dunham                                          296   54      429      2:25:03.8   2:25:45.7     11:04/M
      11    Ron Holley                                              827   54      440      2:26:01.8   2:26:41.4     11:09/M
      12    Richard Wright                                          663   54      445      2:26:41.3   2:26:58.8     11:12/M
      13    Jim Zimmerman                                           797   53      477      2:28:39.2   2:29:13.4     11:21/M
      14    Phil Starks                                             413   51      513      2:33:16.2   2:33:27.5     11:42/M
      15    Bill Corley                                             285   52      519      2:33:32.0   2:34:00.9     11:43/M
      16    Mark Mann                                               560   52      550      2:36:56.3   2:37:37.1     11:59/M
      17    Donald Steele                                           777   53      584      2:40:42.7   2:41:23.2     12:16/M
      18    John Elbon                                              299   52      592      2:42:04.0   2:42:40.3     12:22/M
      19    Don Hayes                                               530   51      627      2:45:38.0   2:46:14.3     12:39/M
      20    Troy Cook                         Alvin  TX              87   52      656      2:49:04.7   2:49:53.9     12:54/M
      21    Diep Tran                         Richwood  TX          781   52      716      2:58:55.4   2:59:53.3     13:39/M
      22    Tony LeCara Jr                                          836   50      831      3:22:40.9   3:23:32.5     15:28/M
      23    Eddie Lopez                                             919   54      846      3:26:53.3   3:27:28.8     15:48/M
      24    Kirk Mahoney                      Houston  TX           923   54      864      3:34:40.0   3:34:52.6     16:23/M
      25    Mark Palmer                                             996   51      901      4:05:18.6   4:06:25.5     18:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hamilton Hadebe                                          15   55       40      1:46:28.8   1:46:38.2      8:08/M
       2    Brendan Rodgers                                         190   57       57      1:51:57.6   1:52:03.8      8:33/M
       3    Greg Turner                                             231   55       65      1:52:45.1   1:53:05.2      8:36/M
       4    Steve Davis                                              94   59       98      1:56:05.5   1:56:38.8      8:52/M
       5    Ken Merenda                                             165   57      114      1:58:25.2   1:58:30.1      9:02/M
       6    John Hagan                                              120   58      237      2:09:13.8   2:09:30.0      9:52/M
       7    Jeff Hall                                               121   58      253      2:10:46.6   2:11:03.5      9:59/M
       8    John Moyer                        Friendswood            32   55      290      2:13:33.6   2:14:01.3     10:12/M
       9    Stephen Raney                                           613   55      331      2:17:27.4   2:17:59.6     10:30/M
      10    Steve Lowe                                              553   58      377      2:21:31.5   2:22:00.1     10:48/M
      11    Harold Syer                                             421   59      408      2:23:54.6   2:24:19.4     10:59/M
      12    Jim Herrington                                          536   58      438      2:26:05.2   2:26:31.4     11:09/M
      13    Greg Murray                                             590   57      453      2:26:50.9   2:27:34.9     11:13/M
      14    Steve Foster                                            511   58      470      2:27:56.6   2:28:26.7     11:18/M
      15    Blair Ritchey                                           756   58      475      2:28:26.0   2:29:04.7     11:20/M
      16    Bill Hendrix                                            534   59      489      2:29:47.6   2:30:22.4     11:26/M
      17    James Fowler                                            513   57      496      2:29:45.0   2:30:41.5     11:26/M
      18    Dale Schrodetzki                                        858   55      536      2:35:07.7   2:35:52.9     11:50/M
      19    Stephen Mendel                                          931   58      538      2:35:51.3   2:36:09.8     11:54/M
      20    Juan Gonzalez                                           519   56      625      2:45:57.4   2:46:07.8     12:40/M
      21    Abraham Long                                            551   56      630      2:46:03.5   2:46:39.5     12:41/M
      22    Howard LeRibeus                                         722   55      662      2:50:12.2   2:51:05.9     13:00/M
      23    Kenneth Rawls                                           938   56      686      2:54:27.8   2:55:20.4     13:19/M
      24    Rick Ingram                                            1088   56      696      2:55:54.2   2:56:46.2     13:26/M
      25    Matthew J. Docis                                       1021   55      707      2:24:34.8   2:57:58.0     11:02/M
      26    david lee                                               990   56      771      3:10:28.0   3:11:13.9     14:32/M
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    freddy queen                                            183   63      208      2:07:33.1   2:08:07.5      9:44/M
       2    Ron Zimmerman                                           448   64      236      2:09:12.1   2:09:29.9      9:52/M
       3    David Brewster                                          466   60      272      2:12:16.7   2:12:50.3     10:06/M
       4    Greg Istre                                              541   63      349      2:18:46.7   2:19:20.4     10:36/M
       5    Clarence Witson                                         795   61      448      2:26:43.6   2:27:16.0     11:12/M
       6    Abel Barrera                                            459   61      525      2:31:54.7   2:35:06.6     11:36/M
       7    John Bednar                                             462   60      539      2:35:30.7   2:36:10.6     11:52/M
       8    Omer Womack                       Deer Park  TX         969   62      563      2:38:59.4   2:38:59.4     12:08/M
       9    Don Womble                                              100   64      599      2:43:11.3   2:43:22.1     12:27/M
      10    Mike Schenck                      Humble  TX            762   64      633      2:45:38.6   2:46:53.1     12:39/M
      11    Luis Alcala                                            1005   62      778      3:12:39.4   3:12:41.2     14:42/M
      12    Ben Knippel                                             913   64      858      3:31:17.0   3:32:11.1     16:08/M
      13    Pete Sandel                                            1000   63      890      3:53:47.8   3:53:53.5     17:51/M