Racing Humans

1-K

Age Group Results

September 29, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Female 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashton West                                            2423   9         7        11:22.7
       2    McKenzie Ochoa                                         1763   10       16        12:47.4
       3    Leslie diZerega                                        1845   7        29        14:37.9
       4    Yvette Tellez                                          2806   7        39        16:04.2
       5    Isabella DeAses                                        2762   7        40        16:29.8
       6    Hudson Lee                                             1765    4       43        16:49.3
       7    Trace Choate                                           3017   7        49        17:50.7
       8    Isabelle Lavoie                                        2774   7        54        19:03.5
       9    Carina Bedrosian                                       2773   6        55        19:04.3
      10    Jennifer Cook                                          1754   7        59        19:20.4
      11    Jennie Pham                                            1846   7        60        19:33.1
      12    Samantha McConnell                                     2794   10       67        21:11.5
      13    Eleanor Carter                                         2670   7        68        21:15.7
      14    Cheyenne Lamping                                       2287   7        69        21:38.0
      15    Hannah Lamping                                         2288   7        70        21:41.2
      16    Nadia Dickerson                                        2717   7        71        21:43.5
      17    Shannon Tyler                                          2688   7        73        21:49.8
      18    Aidan Dickerson                                        2715   7        74        24:55.9
      19    Melissa Lewis                                          2244   7        76        26:52.0

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tracy Gleckler                                         1819   11        3        10:03.1
       2    Amanda Hyman                                           2873   11        5        10:45.5
       3    Sophia Hernandez                                       2280   11        8        11:38.1
       4    Sabrina Schaffer                  Alvin  TX            2296   12       12        12:17.1
       5    Briana Cook                                            2499   11       13        12:34.7
       6    Natalia Soriano                                        2807   11       30        14:56.1
       7    Tara Crowson                                           1615   11       34        15:08.0
       8    Madeline Hill                                          2861   11       35        15:10.8
       9    Gloria McConnell                                       2795   12       37        15:38.3
      10    Eangeline Dyer                                         2218   11       41        16:43.2
      11    Kelsey Cabatingam                                      2387   12       44        17:19.1
      12    Abbigail Lane                                          2495   11       51        18:13.2
      13    Katelyn Segarra                                        2721   11       61        19:40.7
      14    Katherine Cleckler                                     2725   11       62        19:41.8
      15    Priscila Chaves                                        1651   11       63        20:23.3
      16    Rebecca Chavez                                         1650   11       64        20:25.4
      17    Amber McCarthy                                         1552   11       66        21:09.1
      18    Emily Wheeler                                          2798   11       75        25:58.5

Male 1 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Juan Carlo                                             1713   7         4        10:44.7
       2    Jake Hughes                                            2574   7         9        11:46.5
       3    Francisco Cruz                                         2826   7        14        12:38.3
       4    Jack Carter                                            2672   7        15        12:45.9
       5    Alexander Craven                                       2339   9        17        12:49.1
       6    Nathan Craven                                          2340   7        18        12:55.9
       7    Jake Hughes                                            2573   7        19        12:59.0
       8    Rodney Haltom                                          2811   7        20        13:30.5
       9    James Ochoa                                            1761   7        21        13:33.6
      10    Nathan Gonzales                                        2879   7        25        14:04.3
      11    Julian Serna                                           2524   7        26        14:20.3
      12    Weston Tyler                                           2687   7        28        14:23.9
      13    Jon-Michae Gallardo                                    1625   7        32        15:07.3
      14    Gabriel Chapa                                          2231   7        36        15:20.7
      15    Brandon Shea                                           2803   9        42        16:43.3
      16    Mason Miller                                           3016   9        45        17:37.0
      17    Joseph Dennis                                          2295   7        46        17:44.4
      18    Connor McGuirk                                         2814   7        48        17:48.2
      19    Jaxon Ochoa                                            1760   5        52        18:46.4
      20    Logan Chapman                                          2183   7        56        19:08.2
      21    Mason Bruegger                                         2261   7        58        19:19.8
      22    Seven Suesue                                           2810   7        65        20:29.5
      23    Adrian Serna                                           2523   7        72        21:49.5
      24    Lucas Rodriguez                                        2781   7        79     12:44:54.3

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Adriano Lazzaro                                        2758   11        1         9:13.3
       2    Unknown Participant                                    1551   11        2        10:02.1
       3    David Gonzalez                                         2314   11        6        11:18.6
       4    Phillip King                                           1721   11       10        11:48.8
       5    Keaton McGuirk                                         2813   12       11        12:05.7
       6    Carson Barker                                          2772   11       22        13:46.7
       7    Diego Campos                                           2311   11       23        13:47.3
       8    Cade Carpenter                                         2718   11       24        13:59.9
       9    Giovanny Veles                                         2429   11       27        14:20.6
      10    Bryan Veles                                            2428   13       31        14:57.2
      11    Gaby Mitford                                           2748   11       33        15:07.9
      12    Charles Castillo                                       2819   11       38        15:51.0
      13    Matthew Domiequez                                      2333   11       47        17:44.4
      14    ANDRE ROBINSON                                         1626   11       50        17:51.6
      15    Simon Wheeler                                          2789   11       53        18:47.4
      16    Juan Martines                                          2961   11       57        19:10.7
      17    Adriano Lazzon                                         2785   11       77        40:46.7
      18    Malik Rodgers                                          3027   12       78        50:55.0