Westside Kids Tri

Overall Results

September 30, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing (www.runhoustontiming.net)
 

Girls 6-8

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
1 Isabel Wabnitz 66 8 F 4 0:38 1:13 16 7:08 0:22 20 3:59   13:21 8:42:24
2 Eugenia Ripoll 28 7 F 13 1:39 1:16 12 7:01 0:29 1 2:56 0:03 13:24 8:32:32
3 Alexandria Nabors 212 8 F 5 0:42 0:54 1 6:06 0:27 36 5:36 0:26 13:48 9:06:40
4 Lena Baniol 207 7 F 1 0:30 1:06     8:43 4 3:27 0:27 13:48 9:06:13
5 Ellen Gregersen 18 7 F 12 1:36 1:46 2 6:21 0:48 2 3:15 0:27 13:49 8:30:43
6 Lexi Harkrider 45 8 F 9 1:29 2:11 7 6:39 0:32 3 3:25 0:56 14:17 8:37:36
7 Sarah Walla 67 7 F 8 1:27 1:19 18 7:19 0:46 6 3:28 1:00 14:21 8:42:45
8 Claire Hess 46 8 F 20 1:46 1:46 10 6:57 0:21 8 3:37 1:08 14:29 8:37:57
9 Natascha Wabnitz 32 7 F 6 0:43 1:54 22 7:44 0:25 14 3:49 1:15 14:36 8:36:02
10 Lauren Gerber 44 7 F 3 0:36 2:47 21 7:39 0:28 5 3:28 1:38 14:59 8:38:39
11 Juliette Early 42 8 F 11 1:35 1:43 8 6:48 0:22 31 4:30 1:40 15:01 8:37:16
12 Cameron Ballard 37 8 F 17 1:43 2:06 9 6:54 0:26 16 3:53 1:42 15:04 8:36:02
13 Mia Kissner 50 8 F 25 1:55 1:36 13 7:03 0:34 27 4:15 2:04 15:25 8:39:30
14 Kyana Griskevich 34 6 F 38 2:36 1:45 14 7:04 0:36 9 3:44 2:26 15:47 8:36:10
15 Mya Duncan 205 8 F 21 1:47 0:54 6 6:35 0:39 37 5:54 2:30 15:51 9:00:00
16 Cassidy Segelken 60 8 F 19 1:44 1:33 23 7:54 0:39 24 4:03 2:34 15:55 8:42:00
17 Ceri Roberts 56 7 F 28 2:04 2:06 3 6:22 0:22 34 5:03 2:37 15:58 8:41:32
18 Merritt Rice 55 8 F 15 1:40 2:17 17 7:08 0:34 28 4:17 2:37 15:58 8:41:23
19 Iliana Ensley 2 6 F 30 2:11       9:55 22 4:02 2:47 16:09 8:28:20
20 Vivian Claire Leger 23 7 F 10 1:29 3:51 5 6:33 1:05 7 3:30 3:08 16:29 8:34:38
21 Lily Rusteberg 58 8 F 26 1:57 2:42 19 7:32 0:30 17 3:57 3:17 16:38 8:42:24
22 Molly Randa-Boldt 27 7 F 29 2:07 2:52 15 7:07 0:39 15 3:52 3:17 16:39 8:35:29
23 Camille Watson 69 8 F 33 2:20 2:29 20 7:33 0:41 11 3:47 3:31 16:52 8:45:36
24 Alissa Paulus 26 6 F 34 2:24 1:32 27 8:16 0:31 26 4:12 3:35 16:57 8:35:43
25 Jordan Segelken 61 8 F 32 2:15 1:24 24 8:06 0:41 32 4:33 3:40 17:01 8:43:39
 
  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
26 Madelynn Regan 54 7 F 2 0:36 4:56 25 8:11 0:27 13 3:48 4:39 18:01 8:44:36
27 Zoe Sgouros 63 8 F 23 1:50 2:24 35 9:17 0:38 19 3:58 4:47 18:09 8:45:07
28 Emma Kinsey 21 7 F 14 1:39 2:50 30 8:57 1:19 10 3:44 5:11 18:32 8:36:12
29 Amanda Stone 9 6 F 41 3:17 1:53 29 8:44 1:11 18 3:57 5:42 19:04 8:33:06
30 Erin Ware 68 7 F 24 1:54 2:58 37 9:23 0:31 30 4:28 5:56 19:18 8:47:50
31 Evie Rusteberg 8 5 F 42 3:23 2:29 26 8:11 1:23 21 4:01 6:08 19:30 8:33:30
32 Isabella Deuel 38 7 F 27 2:03 4:50 28 8:34 0:24 25 4:09 6:40 20:01 8:41:31
33 Nadia Dickerson 41 7 F 40 2:48 3:12 33 9:10 0:56 23 4:02 6:49 20:10 8:42:13
34 Aidan Dickerson 40 7 F 37 2:35 3:22 32 9:06 0:44 29 4:25 6:53 20:14 8:41:57
35 Paige Dial 39 7 F 39 2:39 3:29 39 9:40 0:34 33 4:50 7:52 21:14 8:42:47
36 Maya Friedberg 43 7 F 35 2:25 3:23 38 9:34 0:53 35 5:03 7:59 21:20 8:43:51
37 Elia Mills 52 8 F 31 2:13 4:55 36 9:20 1:15 12 3:48 8:11 21:32 8:46:11
38 Katherine Nordheim 53 8 F 36 2:33 2:06 40 11:17 0:20 38 7:02 9:59 23:20 9:02:38
39 Aliasghar Ezzi 208 8 F 7 0:54 1:49 31 9:01 0:33 39 12:08 11:06 24:27 9:16:41
 

Boys 6-8

 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
1 Odis Hood 47 8 M 7 1:19 0:43 3 5:32   27 8:48   10:49 8:34:21
2 Quinn Harrison 19 7 M 9 1:27 0:29 1 5:19 0:24 5 3:09 0:00 10:50 8:27:45
3 Bo Jouette 49 7 M 1 0:30   17 7:56 0:20 1 2:19 0:17 11:07 8:36:15
4 Luke Chipman 14 6 M 4 0:35 0:45 7 6:13 0:26 9 3:22 0:33 11:23 8:27:12
5 Emmanuel Sgouros 62 8 M 5 0:38 1:35 10 6:25   7 3:17 1:07 11:57 8:39:55
6 Jatay Solis 30 7 M 24 2:06 0:55 4 5:40 0:20 4 3:06 1:19 12:09 8:31:28
7 Cameron Stone 65 8 M 13 1:35 0:39 6 5:58 0:26 15 3:38 1:28 12:18 8:39:56
8 Mateo Shanahan 64 8 M 14 1:36 0:58 9 6:23 0:29 2 2:55 1:32 12:22 8:39:30
9 Luke Newsome 6 6 M 3 0:33   18 7:57 0:40 11 3:27 1:48 12:38 8:26:13
10 Hudson Hooper 89 8 M 10 1:28 1:36 8 6:20 0:39 12 3:28 2:41 13:31 8:40:49
11 Conor Segal 59 8 M 17 1:48 2:03 5 5:55 0:28 21 3:46 3:12 14:02 8:39:53
12 Lowell Moss 24 7 M 11 1:31 2:04 11 6:54 0:31 6 3:15 3:27 14:17 8:32:26
13 Tom Waterland 33 7 M 15 1:40 1:57 12 7:06 0:26 17 3:39 4:01 14:51 8:35:10
14 Liam Gilchrist 3 6 M 20 1:55 9:55       13 3:34 4:03 14:52 8:27:03
15 Walter Armstrong 1 5 M 22 2:01 1:23 16 7:51 0:43 8 3:21 4:30 15:20 8:27:30
16 Chance Ostera 25 7 M 6 0:41 2:45 15 7:21 1:26 16 3:39 5:04 15:54 8:35:33
17 Ian McCormack 4 6 M 23 2:04 2:30 13 7:13 0:34 22 3:53 5:26 16:16 8:28:27
18 Desmond Rubio 29 7 M 21 1:57 1:31 22 8:47 0:29 14 3:35 5:31 16:21 8:35:34
19 Samuel Dodson 16 7 M 18 1:51 3:00 14 7:19 0:27 20 3:45 5:35 16:24 8:32:22
20 Nathaniel Frank 17 7 M 2 0:32 1:20 25 10:38 0:42 23 3:59 6:23 17:13 8:35:27
21 Jack Basiardanes 10 7 M 16 1:45 2:41 20 8:19 1:37 18 3:42 7:16 18:06 8:32:07
22 Carson Cutbirth 15 7 M 25 2:20 3:19 21 8:25 0:49 19 3:42 7:48 18:38 8:34:32
23 Bennett Lang 51 8 M 12 1:34 3:34 23 10:04 0:24 3 3:00 7:49 18:38 8:43:06
24 Charlie Nedwed 5 6 M 19 1:55 2:54 24 10:07 1:24 10 3:26 8:58 19:48 8:32:00
25 Jack Hunter 20 6 M 26 2:24 5:19 19 8:07 0:31 24 4:29 10:01 20:51 8:37:47
 
  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
26 Connor Rosenstein 57 8 M 29 3:20 2:19 27 13:01 1:04 26 8:32 17:27 28:17 8:59:36
27 Carson Blair 12 6 M 28 3:19 6:01 26 11:21 2:53 25 4:50 17:36 28:26 8:42:31
28 Nickolas Basiardanes 11 7 M 27 2:52 1:37 28 13:11 0:29 28 10:26 17:46 28:36 9:01:53
 

Girls 9-11

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
1 Zoe Kissner 121 9 F 1 1:38 1:54 2 6:46 0:35 1 4:12   15:08 8:39:29
2 Roxana Nolte 125 9 F 3 2:04 1:01 1 6:00 0:32 7 6:56 1:26 16:34 8:55:42
3 Delaney Newsome 155 11 F 2 1:55 0:33 5 10:38 0:23 4 6:06 4:28 19:36 9:03:02
4 Camille Nul 93 8 F 49 3:28 1:49 4 8:16 0:42 6 6:55 6:04 21:13 8:55:30
5 Kelsey Hayes 146 10 F 17 2:32 1:24 7 10:49 0:25 3 6:03 6:06 21:14 9:03:20
6 Kate Pittenger 157 10 F 8 2:23 0:33 9 11:03 0:19 11 7:24 6:36 21:44 9:05:30
7 Riley Harrison 117 10 F 4 2:07 0:31 10 11:18 0:17 17 7:50 6:57 22:05 9:00:02
8 Paige Zizka 136 10 F 27 2:52 1:07 6 10:45 0:29 9 7:11 7:18 22:27 9:03:17
9 Meghan Shimer 164 10 F 7 2:18         51 20:29 7:39 22:48 9:07:54
10 Teresa Ripoll 160 10 F 18 2:32 1:36 24 12:15 0:39 2 5:44 7:40 22:48 9:07:15
11 Kaitlyn Drewniok 139 11 F 22 2:37 1:02 8 10:59 0:46 14 7:45 8:03 23:11 9:04:28
12 Edie Shanahan 163 11 F 10 2:25 1:20 19 11:47 0:22 12 7:27 8:14 23:22 9:08:19
13 Anne-Sofie Gregersen 80 8 F 25 2:48 0:56 15 11:41 0:28 15 7:46 8:33 23:41 8:55:53
14 Zala Courtin 106 10 F 47 3:15 1:15 13 11:37 0:30 10 7:13 8:45 23:53 9:00:09
15 Claire Gilchrist 142 11 F 11 2:25 1:50 20 12:06 0:31 8 7:09 8:54 24:02 9:05:39
16 Caroline Parnell 128 9 F 19 2:34 2:14 26 12:38 0:21 5 6:39 9:19 24:28 9:04:06
17 Kaitlyn Killinger 120 9 F 6 2:15 1:34 14 11:38 0:24 20 8:46 9:31 24:40 9:03:10
18 Finty Milton 153 10 F 14 2:28 1:48 16 11:42 0:59 13 7:45 9:35 24:43 9:07:50
19 Kara Moss 92 9 F             52 24:56 9:47 24:56 8:59:01
20 Gabriela Cano 104 10 F 12 2:26 1:12 17 11:42 0:30 32 9:49 10:33 25:41 9:01:39
21 Geneva Hood 147 11 F 41 3:07 1:26 18 11:47 0:26 24 9:06 10:46 25:54 9:08:10
22 Charlotte Stinson 97 9 F 35 3:01 0:55 32 13:33 0:27 19 8:45 11:34 26:43 9:01:39
23 Victoria Mikuta 152 11 F 9 2:23 1:23 30 13:27 0:36 23 9:03 11:45 26:54 9:09:52
24 Emily Colgan 74 9 F 39 3:06 2:00 38 14:00 0:24 16 7:50 12:13 27:22 8:58:19
25 Sarah Stinson 98 9 F 30 2:54 1:11 23 12:13 0:26 41 10:37 12:14 27:23 9:02:27
 
  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
26 Kirsty Giannelli 141 10 F 20 2:35 2:08 12 11:32 0:56 38 10:11 12:15 27:24 9:08:51
27 Ann Goss 145 11 F 21 2:37 1:55 27 12:40 0:39 36 10:06 12:50 27:58 9:09:55
28 Niamh Wragg 166 11 F 53 3:34 1:54 22 12:10 0:39 31 9:45 12:57 28:05 9:13:32
29 Kendall Koster 86 9 F 32 2:58 1:45 31 13:32 0:23 28 9:29 13:00 28:08 9:00:53
30 Andie Hilberth 84 9 F 26 2:52 1:58 35 13:38 0:34 26 9:13 13:08 28:16 9:00:53
31 Lucy Hayter 118 10 F 15 2:31 1:22 47 14:50 0:31 27 9:21 13:29 28:38 9:06:45
32 Jenna Goethals 143 10 F 24 2:46 1:46 34 13:36 0:32 34 10:01 13:35 28:43 9:10:30
33 Promise Facciponte 77 8 F 33 3:00 1:46 40 14:20 0:41 22 8:59 13:41 28:49 9:00:25
34 Isla Ritchie 95 8 F 45 3:14 1:53 36 13:42 0:47 29 9:29 13:58 29:06 9:03:43
35 Hunter Rocha 138 10 F 29 2:54 1:59 37 13:52 0:24 33 9:56 13:58 29:06 9:10:12
36 Lauren Mavergeorge 90 9 F 46 3:15 2:30 43 14:38 0:37 18 8:09 14:02 29:10 9:02:57
37 Audrey Shanahan 162 11 F 16 2:31 1:14 39 14:00 0:31 43 11:02 14:12 29:20 9:14:07
38 Lexi Gerber 114 9 F 23 2:40 2:50 41 14:21 0:39 21 8:48 14:13 29:21 9:06:49
39 Sterling McKinney 122 9 F 54 3:48 2:23 29 13:05 0:28 37 10:06 14:45 29:53 9:08:33
40 Wednesday Hunter 119 10 F 13 2:27 1:47 28 13:04 0:47 44 11:52 14:50 29:58 9:08:17
41 Miguel Herrera 82 9 F 48 3:17 2:25 42 14:35 0:27 30 9:30 15:08 30:16 9:02:43
42 Caroline Kunkel 87 9 F 50 3:29 2:50 33 13:34 0:36 35 10:03 15:26 30:34 9:04:02
43 Chiori Aizu 103 10 F 42 3:09 3:03 44 14:39 0:35 25 9:07 15:27 30:35 9:06:21
44 Maryam Nathani 154 10 F 31 2:54 2:19 48 15:01 0:36 40 10:27 16:11 31:19 9:14:35
45 Sarah Frain 112 9 F 34 3:01 2:27 46 14:42 0:35 42 10:58 16:36 31:44 9:08:52
46 Sophie Nedwed 124 10 F 28 2:53 3:09 45 14:41 1:11 39 10:17 17:04 32:13 9:11:09
47 Katherine Kunkel 88 9 F 51 3:30   50 17:08 0:30 45 12:23 18:24 33:32 9:07:09
48 Hannah McCormack 91 8 F 38 3:04 3:08 49 15:45 0:29 46 12:30 19:50 34:58 9:08:56
49 Morgan Webre 134 10 F 40 3:06 3:11 3 7:26 8:58 47 12:54 20:27 35:36 9:16:03
50 Kate Ashmore 71 9 F 37 3:02 1:56 51 18:09 0:44 48 13:32 22:17 37:25 9:07:52
 
  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
51 Elizabeth Cowand 107 10 F 44 3:13   52 20:26 1:54 50 14:07 24:33 39:41 9:16:07
52 Allysa Wiley 102 8 F 43 3:11 2:48 53 24:43 0:44 49 13:44 30:03 45:11 9:20:49
 

Boys 9-11

 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
1 Ryan Nordheim 126 9 M 1 1:36 1:47 1 7:05 0:47 1 3:50   15:06 8:39:58
2 Edward Dawson 109 10 M 5 2:17 0:51 8 10:35 0:24 3 6:15 5:17 20:24 8:57:10
3 Jack Armstrong 135 M 2 2:07 0:47 11 10:41 0:29 7 6:52 5:52 20:59 9:01:37
4 David Mavergeorge 151 11 M 11 2:32 1:15 2 9:59 0:17 10 7:07 6:05 21:12 9:04:01
5 Christopher Villafuerte 133 10 M 10 2:30 0:31 12 10:53 0:19 12 7:17 6:24 21:31 9:01:48
6 Abram Allen 214 8 M 16 2:40 0:38 9 10:37 0:28 16 7:29 6:47 21:54 9:13:54
7 Jack Rice 159 11 M 8 2:28 1:15 3 10:02 0:23 21 8:08 7:12 22:19 9:06:39
8 Brooks Ballard 137 10 M 6 2:27 1:47 10 10:40 0:22 8 7:00 7:12 22:19 9:03:16
9 Payton Vickers 165 10 M 7 2:28 1:00 4 10:11 0:19 24 8:34 7:27 22:34 9:07:50
10 Chase Preto 158 11 M 17 2:40 2:14 5 10:20 0:34 5 6:45 7:29 22:36 9:06:49
11 Jack Mikuta 123 9 M 3 2:08 1:23 13 11:08 0:42 14 7:27 7:43 22:50 9:01:38
12 Ayden Alm 70 9 M 14 2:39 1:08 19 12:00 0:25 6 6:46 7:52 22:59 8:53:16
13 Michael Daichman 76 9 M 23 2:54 1:02 15 11:12 0:35 13 7:27 8:04 23:11 8:54:40
14 Andrew Chipman 105 10 M 35 4:01   16 11:18 0:20 18 7:32 8:06 23:13 8:59:13
15 Aaron Bach 72 9 M 21 2:49 1:13 24 12:28 0:30 9 7:04 9:00 24:07 8:54:44
16 Jb Van Pelt 206 9 M 29 3:04 2:51 14 11:09 0:27 4 6:43 9:09 24:16 9:15:02
17 Nicholas Schmid 96 8 M 4 2:11 1:53 25 12:30 0:29 19 7:33 9:32 24:39 8:59:26
18 Jack Jouette 85 9 M 30 3:11 2:20 17 11:26 0:35 11 7:11 9:38 24:45 8:57:53
19 Jack Waterland 101 9 M 9 2:28 1:41 26 13:09 0:28 17 7:30 10:12 25:19 9:00:47
20 Craig Gilchrist 78 9 M 19 2:48 2:15 23 12:20 0:27 15 7:28 10:14 25:21 8:57:07
21 James Hayter 81 8 M 22 2:51 1:42 22 12:15 0:28 25 8:52 11:03 26:10 8:58:27
22 Cade Parnell 127 9 M 32 3:16 2:48 30 13:58 0:35 2 5:57 11:30 26:37 9:06:04
23 Haden Harkrider 116 10 M 27 2:59 2:09 29 13:26 0:33 20 7:42 11:44 26:51 9:04:38
24 Trace Larue 150 11 M 31 3:15 2:34 6 10:25 0:38 30 10:21 12:08 27:15 9:09:54
25 Bart Jones 48 M 13 2:37 3:03 20 12:01 0:31 27 9:09 12:16 27:23 9:00:20
 
  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
26 Jacob Baerg 73 9 M 26 2:59 1:26 31 14:27 0:28 22 8:08 12:22 27:29 8:58:16
27 Ethan Everett 111 9 M 15 2:39 1:26 28 13:20 0:25 28 9:41 12:25 27:32 9:04:29
28 Otto Randa-Boldt 129 10 M 25 2:56 2:06 18 11:36 0:45 29 10:13 12:32 27:39 9:07:26
29 David Grinestaff 115 10 M 12 2:35 2:00 27 13:10 1:14 26 8:57 12:51 27:58 9:05:33
30 Alex Galka 113 9 M 24 2:55 1:55 33 15:01 0:29 23 8:24 13:38 28:45 9:06:03
31 Cooper Cutbirth Cutbirth 108 10 M 28 3:01 1:59 32 14:31 0:49 32 12:34 17:49 32:56 9:09:32
32 Philippe Gonzalez 148 10 M 36 4:22 2:51 37 16:35 1:06 31 12:27 22:17 37:24 9:19:51
33 Nicholas Nul 156 11 M 37 4:59 2:51 36 16:22 1:04 33 15:44 25:54 41:01 9:24:39
34 Rugaiya Ezzi 209 11 M 34 3:30 2:57 38 17:46 0:36 35 19:28 29:12 44:19 9:35:34
35 Alexander Saggi 132 9 M 38 5:08 6:05 34 15:59 1:23 34 15:51 29:21 44:28 9:24:38
36 Matthew Vierra 100 9 M 20 2:49 1:47 21 12:13 0:27 36 35:28 37:39 52:46 9:28:01
 

Girls 12-14

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
1 Izzy Nelson 178 12 F 5 4:08 1:16 1 19:57 0:19 5 16:53   42:35 9:29:41
2 Eri Fujiwara 199 14 F 17 5:54 1:58     19:03 2 16:01 0:21 42:57 9:33:29
3 Brianna Robertson 194 12 F 1 3:16 1:36 5 22:21 0:30 1 15:14 0:23 42:59 9:32:37
4 Tiffany Hood 193 13 F 7 4:18 1:10 3 22:13 0:20 4 16:21 1:48 44:24 9:33:54
5 Angelica Villafuerte 185 12 F 11 4:37 0:29 2 19:58 0:19 9 19:10 2:00 44:36 9:32:55
6 Elvira Ripoll 181 12 F 9 4:35 1:03 9 23:39 0:25 7 17:19 4:27 47:03 9:34:44
7 Sydney Ashmore 187 13 F 6 4:11 1:44 14 26:22 0:26 6 17:07 7:16 49:52 9:38:20
8 Rachel Craig 171 12 F 2 3:20 2:24 12 24:59 0:30 8 18:39 7:19 49:55 9:36:02
9 Savannah Baerg 168 12 F 15 4:59 1:16 15 28:26 0:29 3 16:01 8:36 51:12 9:37:02
10 Kailey Cutbirth 190 13 F 16 5:15 2:06 8 23:34 0:42 11 21:37 10:40 53:16 9:42:17
11 Kate Thomas 197 13 F 8 4:31 1:49 10 24:08 0:21 12 22:36 10:51 53:27 9:43:44
12 Ciara Olmstead 179 12 F 14 4:56 1:10 6 23:05 0:41 13 24:38 11:57 54:33 9:41:50
13 Kanon Sato 195 13 F 18 6:20 2:49 16 34:10 0:38 10 19:37 21:00 1:03:36 9:53:26
 

Boys 12-14

 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
1 Alex Zavala 211 17 M 1 2:35 1:14 1 9:29 0:23 1 8:14   21:57 9:13:33
2 Glen Cowand 198 13 M 2 2:43 0:57 4 17:42 0:28 3 12:50 12:43 34:41 9:25:05
3 Scott Heslop 176 11 M 4 3:34 0:50 2 16:59 0:17 7 14:47 14:33 36:30 9:23:26
4 Gabe Ruff 182 12 M 5 3:51 1:17 7 19:43 0:22 2 12:00 15:18 37:15 9:25:06
5 Peter Daichman 172 12 M 9 4:41 0:49 9 20:02 0:21 4 13:46 17:45 39:42 9:25:59
6 Benjamin Grinestaff 192 12 M 7 4:20 0:56 5 18:23 0:24 9 17:31 19:38 41:36 9:31:00
7 Hagen Bach 167 11 M 8 4:30 0:50 11 22:52 0:26 5 14:30 21:13 43:10 9:28:51
8 Jack Chipman 170 12 M 12 5:23 0:33 8 19:53 0:19 10 22:01 26:14 48:11 9:34:09
9 Barry Fortune 174 12 M 3 3:09 1:16 12 27:19 0:26 8 16:56 27:10 49:08 9:35:48
10 Joseph Dodson 173 12 M 13 5:34 3:09 14 32:46 0:35 6 14:40 34:50 56:47 9:43:15
11 Tristen Bresnahan 204 12 M 14 9:53 3:21 13 28:43 1:13 11 22:29 43:43 1:05:41 9:58:43
12 Paul Sharma-Sebastian 183 12 M 11 5:22 1:43 15 35:11 0:39 12 25:24 46:24 1:08:22 9:56:21
13 Brendan Diffley 213 12 M 15 8:55:14   6 18:44 0:26     7:08:35 7:30:32 7:30:32
 

Unknowns

  ------- Swim Out ------- T1 (BO) ------- Bike In ------- T2 (RO) ------- Finish ------- Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Back Time Time
1 David Jusenius 210 0 M 2 3:10 2:05 2 13:33 0:32 1 6:28   25:50 9:17:11
2 Maxwell Sheppard 215 39 M 1 2:28 1:12 1 10:54 0:41 2 11:03 0:30 26:21 9:18:42