Wellness

5K

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Messen                                          805    M               17:05.1      5:31/M
       2    Jose Acosta                                             838    M               17:28.5      5:38/M
       3    Kyle Evens                                              807    M               18:14.5      5:53/M
       4    Paul Chapman                                            820    M               18:52.4      6:05/M
       5    Brian McKinstry                                         699    M               19:24.4      6:15/M
       6    Ronald Strange                                          747    M               19:31.6      6:18/M
       7    Abelino Jeronimo                                        833    M               19:51.6      6:24/M
       8    Rich Fredrich                     Katy  TX              479    M               20:10.2      6:30/M
       9    Leonardo Casanova                                       834    M               20:17.3      6:33/M
      10    Kristin Nordstrom                                       712    F               20:26.8      6:35/M
      11    Dwayne Cox                                              464    M               20:31.1      6:37/M
      12    Sabra Harvey                                            497    F               20:34.8      6:38/M
      13    Jenine Daley                                            465    F               20:41.4      6:40/M
      14    David Wilson                      HOUSTON               773    M               20:55.6      6:45/M
      15    Ruben Banda                                             387    M               21:18.0      6:52/M
      16    Jackie Camarillo                                        449    F               21:34.4      6:57/M
      17    Pablo Perez                       Katy  TX              818    M               21:37.4      6:58/M
      18    Victor Auguirre                                         797    M               21:40.9      6:59/M
      19    Dominique Langford                                      829    F               21:58.0      7:05/M
      20    Francisco Gonzalez                                      849    M               22:04.4      7:07/M
      21    Lucas Lopez                                             599    M               22:09.2      7:09/M
      22    Rachael Solari                                          743    F               22:14.6      7:10/M
      23    Bill Louis                                              693    M               22:34.3      7:17/M
      24    Arturo Favela                                           850    M               22:47.7      7:21/M
      25    Adam Mooney                                             800    M               22:52.7      7:23/M
      26    Sean Mooney                                             801    M               22:56.7      7:24/M
      27    Alexis Jhamb                                            585    F               22:59.1      7:25/M
      28    Veronica Rodiguez                                       779    F               23:10.7      7:28/M
      29    Kirk Muckey                                             707    M               23:31.1      7:35/M
      30    Chris Fawdington                                        476    M               23:33.6      7:36/M
      31    Eduardo Henriquez                                       499    M               23:52.9      7:42/M
      32    Kevin Smith                                             740    M               24:04.9      7:46/M
      33    Dimitry Messen                                          806    M               24:09.0      7:47/M
      34    Yong Collins                      Houston  TX           780    F               24:11.5      7:48/M
      35    Doug Lucidi                                             694    M               24:14.3      7:49/M
      36    Jack Deets                                              470    M               24:16.9      7:50/M
      37    Jesus Decker                                            469    M               24:21.9      7:51/M
      38    Juany Diaz                        houston               471    F               24:35.4      7:56/M
      39    Kenneth Shavers                   Houston               735    M               24:43.4      7:58/M
      40    Jimmy Vandever                    Sugar Land            759    M               24:45.3      7:59/M
      41    Jeff Newman                                             710    M               24:58.0      8:03/M
      42    David Kelly                                             588    M               25:01.0      8:04/M
      43    Daniel Marmolen                                         788    M               25:06.4      8:06/M
      44    Eduardo Henriquez                                       500    M               25:08.7      8:06/M
      45    Becca White                                             770    F               25:10.8      8:07/M
      46    Melinda Harris                                          495    F               25:15.8      8:09/M
      47    Tony Albert II                                          284    M               25:20.4      8:10/M
      48    Kevin Zuniaga                                           839    M               25:30.9      8:14/M
      49    Fiona Gordon                      Katy                  492    F               25:34.1      8:15/M
      50    Cucha Lopez                                             840    M               25:36.4      8:15/M
      51    Lev Gutman                                              493    M               25:39.8      8:16/M
      52    Ana Sanchez                                             787    F               25:48.4      8:19/M
      53    Vanesa Keller                                           587    F               25:49.9      8:20/M
      54    Angela Kinney                                           592    F               25:52.3      8:21/M
      55    Minerva Cantu                                           450    F               26:05.2      8:25/M
      56    Barbara Sonnheim                                        745    F               26:15.4      8:28/M
      57    Kody Esser                                              475    M               26:23.0      8:31/M
      58    Tom Burke                                               803    M               26:28.6      8:32/M
      59    Emilia Kobina                                           594    F               26:30.8      8:33/M
      60    Leo Johnson                                             786    M               26:36.8      8:35/M
      61    George Lopez                                            785    M               27:13.4      8:47/M
      62    Jeff Smith                                              742    M               27:19.9      8:49/M
      63    Vineeth Vibhu                                           762    M               27:27.9      8:51/M
      64    Cynthia Rumora                                          732    F               27:36.0      8:54/M
      65    Karla Burman                                            448    F               27:53.4      9:00/M
      66    Ricky Reyes                                             723    M               27:57.5      9:01/M
      67    Christine Richards                                      725    F               28:05.9      9:04/M
      68    Tom Hicks                                               576    M               28:09.3      9:05/M
      69    Ryan Hunter                                             579    M               28:13.7      9:06/M
      70    Jeff Hunter                                             580    M               28:16.3      9:07/M
      71    Lynn Burke                                              804    F               28:27.1      9:11/M
      72    Stefanie Henriquez                                      498    F               28:32.4      9:12/M
      73    Cara Delatin                                            782    F               28:41.2      9:15/M
      74    Ana Remperas                                            722    F               28:43.2      9:16/M
      75    Abraham Aguirre                                         789    M               28:46.2      9:17/M
      76    Eraserro Olindge                                        824    M               28:58.6      9:21/M
      77    Julie Ayers                                             317    F               29:02.0      9:22/M
      78    Jose Andrade                                            827    M               29:04.6      9:23/M
      79    Senia Umanzor                                           758    F               29:14.1      9:26/M
      80    Tony Harris                                             496    M               29:16.8      9:26/M
      81    Susan Yester                                            775    F               29:23.6      9:29/M
      82    Mike Vaughn                                             760    M               29:33.8      9:32/M
      83    Grido Parkington                                        796    M               29:52.7      9:38/M
      84    Alex Fleming                                            781    M               29:56.5      9:39/M
      85    Karen Braddock                                          398    F               30:16.4      9:46/M
      86    Laura Kline                                             593    F               30:22.0      9:48/M
      87    Duy Nguyen                                              830    M               30:24.0      9:48/M
      88    Huynh Baccam                                            386    M               30:47.3      9:56/M
      89    Morris Nguyen                                           823    M               30:50.9      9:57/M
      90    Malquel Querales                                        793    M               30:54.3      9:58/M
      91    Elsa Perez                                              715    F               31:01.5     10:00/M
      92    Angel Ruiz                                              861    M               31:05.8     10:02/M
      93    Dakota Dalton                                           466    M               31:12.7     10:04/M
      94    Diane Whitehead                                         771    F               31:26.6     10:08/M
      95    Nicholas Braddock                                       397    M               31:39.3     10:13/M
      96    Hillary Tyrrell                                         755    F               31:43.8     10:14/M
      97    James Remperas                                          721    M               31:50.2     10:16/M
      98    Liam Mooney                                             802    M               32:01.9     10:20/M
      99    Thomas Mooney                                           799    M               32:04.5     10:21/M
     100    Brandon Baccam                                          832    M               32:21.8     10:26/M

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    Eric Robison                                            729    M               32:24.2     10:27/M
     102    John Wilson                                             772    M               32:30.0     10:29/M
     103    James Requenez                                          814    M               32:59.5     10:38/M
     104    Lan Pham                                                826    F               33:01.2     10:39/M
     105    Bryan Hungria                                           578    M               33:08.5     10:41/M
     106    Seda Dawson                       Katy  TX              468    F               33:10.1     10:42/M
     107    Vy Dong                                                 828    F               33:11.4     10:42/M
     108    Courtney Green                                          795    F               33:13.0     10:43/M
     109    Michelle Tzannis                                        757    F               33:17.2     10:44/M
     110    Anna Zubkova                                            778    F               33:38.3     10:51/M
     111    Jesmar Colon-Hungria                                    463    F               33:58.8     10:57/M
     112    Christie Moreno                                         810    F               34:33.6     11:09/M
     113    Katie Printz                                            719    F               34:35.3     11:09/M
     114    Jeff Goldoxan                                           825    M               34:38.9     11:10/M
     115    Shauna Sanford                                          791    F               35:00.4     11:17/M
     116    Robert Roberts                    Katy  TX              727    M               35:07.3     11:20/M
     117    Madison Smith                                           784    F               36:06.3     11:39/M
     118    Sarah Nagy                                              709    F               36:25.4     11:45/M
     119    David Tumino                                            819    M               36:35.7     11:48/M
     120    Delmi Villegas                                          769    F               36:48.6     11:52/M
     121    Antoinette Smith                                        741    F               37:09.5     11:59/M
     122    Ethan Belveal                                           393    M               37:12.1     12:00/M
     123    Cesar Hernandez                                         851    M               37:20.9     12:03/M
     124    Ann Yarbrough                     Katy  TX              817    F               37:27.8     12:05/M
     125    Claudia Dotson                                          472    F               37:43.2     12:10/M
     126    Carol Roberts                     Katy  TX              728    F               38:19.2     12:22/M
     127    Brenda Hicks                                            575    F               38:24.4     12:23/M
     128    Amy Buchanan                                            400    F               38:26.1     12:24/M
     129    Ashley Johnson                                          586    F               38:28.5     12:25/M
     130    Jim Surles                                              748    M               38:32.0     12:26/M
     131    Hander Avendano                                         316    M               39:09.1     12:38/M
     132    Melissa Diaz                                            864    F               39:32.0     12:45/M
     133    Nancy Quinteris                                         865    F               39:34.3     12:46/M
     134    Sabryna Espinal                                         474    F               39:40.9     12:48/M
     135    Doe Belveal                                             395    F               40:07.6     12:56/M
     136    Alexander Braddcok                                      396    M               40:11.7     12:58/M
     137    Jose Lopez                                              598    M               40:14.6     12:59/M
     138    Ken Belveal                                             394    M               40:39.4     13:07/M
     139    Duke Banerjee                                           388    M               40:47.9     13:09/M
     140    Endrina Torres                                          811    F               41:03.2     13:15/M
     141    Crystal Jaquez                    RICHMOND              584    F               41:05.5     13:15/M
     142    Andre Rivera                                            726    M               41:07.6     13:16/M
     143    Lisaury Salas                                           733    F               41:27.0     13:22/M
     144    Jonathan Godfrey                                        821    M               41:38.4     13:26/M
     145    Tracy Thai                                              749    F               41:43.7     13:27/M
     146    Mytrang Baccam                                          831    M               41:50.1     13:30/M
     147    Gabrielle Belveal                                       392    F               41:56.4     13:32/M
     148    Yolanda Lazo                                            792    F               44:03.1     14:13/M
     149    Miriam Camacho                                          794    F               44:18.6     14:17/M
     150    Reagan Simon                                            783    F               44:24.8     14:19/M
     151    Jessica Lin                                             596    F               44:56.5     14:30/M
     152    Catalina Lopez                                          862    F               45:01.2     14:31/M
     153    Manuel Gomel                                            871    M               45:05.1     14:33/M
     154    Maria Hilon                                             868    F               46:13.2     14:55/M
     155    Angela Nguyen                                           822    F               47:10.8     15:13/M
     156    Donald Thomas                                           750    M               47:30.7     15:19/M
     157    D Alolagadeo                                            852    M               47:32.9     15:20/M
     158    Jorge Rodarte                                           843    M               48:11.2     15:33/M
     159    Gladys Lopez                                            836    F               48:14.6     15:34/M
     160    Kelly Garza                                             841    F               48:42.9     15:43/M
     161    Alex Flores                                             847    M               49:12.0     15:52/M
     162    Barbara Hernandez                                       812    F               49:33.5     15:59/M
     163    Caudia Salinas                                          809    F               49:37.3     16:00/M
     164    Melissa Requenez                                        815    F               49:50.5     16:05/M
     165    Joana Moreno                                            706    F               52:40.3     16:59/M
     166    Regina Dixon                      Houston               808    F               52:43.4     17:00/M
     167    Silvia Alcaraz                                          845    F               54:18.1     17:31/M
     168    Dana Kensonda                                           853    F               54:27.7     17:34/M
     169    Georgina Rodarte                                        842    F               54:50.5     17:41/M
     170    Sara Vaques                                             844    F               56:18.2     18:10/M
     171    Chalie Johnson                                          860    M               56:32.1     18:14/M
     172    Kris Eiswerth                                           835    F               57:34.0     18:34/M
     173    Mr Ruiz                                                 837    M               57:37.0     18:35/M
     174    Farouk Kalo                                             798    M               59:12.5     19:06/M