Just Run for a Just Cause

Age Group Results

September 22, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

5K

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emery Steinweg                    Houston  TX           503   17        7        20:51.9     20:52.5      6:44/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Hillary                      Katy  TX              584   15       15        23:39.3     23:40.8      7:38/M
       2    Sarah Turner                      Katy  TX              220   13       16        23:46.5     23:54.7      7:43/M
       3    Evelien Krijnen                   Katy  TX              113   16       39        26:19.7     26:45.5      8:38/M
       4    Shannon Turner                    Katy  TX              221   11       49        27:41.3     27:49.7      8:58/M
       5    Kara Miller                       Katy  TX              131   16       55        27:53.3     28:23.1      9:09/M
       6    Gracie Davis                      Katy                  580   13       56        28:17.4     28:25.2      9:10/M
       7    Jocelyn Payne                     Houston  TX           590   18       62        28:50.5     29:03.7      9:22/M
       8    Katie MacNeil                     Houston  TX           125   19       67        28:46.3     29:11.4      9:25/M
       9    Teagan Settle                     Katy  TX              186   13       69        29:05.5     29:12.6      9:25/M
      10    Mackenzie Christofferson          Sealy  TX             269   15       79        30:19.4     30:26.0      9:49/M
      11    Lauren Sanchez                    Katy                  553   15       84        30:06.0     31:05.3     10:02/M
      12    Brittany Marshall                 Houston  TX           126   17      109        32:26.3     32:39.8     10:32/M
      13    Kaitlyn Budke                     Houston  TX           595   17      110        32:26.1     32:40.0     10:32/M
      14    Abby Anthis                       Katy                  572   11      132        33:56.0     34:02.9     10:59/M
      15    Lauren Plummer                                          157   17      135        34:11.3     34:15.6     11:03/M
      16    Nykol Pratt                       Katy  TX              588   12      136        34:11.5     34:15.8     11:03/M
      17    Riley Hall                        Katy  TX               77    7      142        33:49.5     34:35.7     11:09/M
      18    Grace Gallagher                   Katy  TX               57   12      158        35:15.3     35:57.7     11:36/M
      19    Annaliisa Watne                   Katy  TX              265   12      175        37:07.0     37:30.7     12:06/M
      20    Megan Schooler                    Katy  TX              261   11      199        39:38.8     40:02.9     12:55/M
      21    Emily Booth                       Brookshire  TX         23   11      203        39:57.8     40:27.8     13:03/M
      22    Jonathan Clark                    Houston               545   15      210        40:20.5     41:20.6     13:20/M
      23    Rebecca Work                      Houston  TX           242   14      219        41:14.9     42:14.1     13:37/M
      24    Katelyn Blackwell                 Katy  TX               18    8      233        44:40.8     44:48.1     14:27/M
      25    Abigail Gillotte                  Katy  TX               68   13      247        49:51.9     50:05.4     16:09/M
      26    Jordan Maynard                    Katy                  543   15      261        56:42.3   1:00:32.1     19:32/M
      27    Cassandra Calame                  sugarland  TX         268   15      262        56:43.8   1:00:32.3     19:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Deanna Ida                        Houston  TX           270   28       29        25:42.1     25:58.4      8:23/M
       2    Aimee Blegen                      Katy  TX               19   23       40        26:24.0     26:45.6      8:38/M
       3    Amy Bramlett                      Katy  TX               29   21       44        27:14.7     27:37.0      8:55/M
       4    Beki Hamilton                     Katy  TX               79   23      108        31:57.8     32:34.1     10:30/M
       5    Cherie Risinger                   Katy  TX              174   28      111        32:07.2     32:42.3     10:33/M
       6    Courtney Ursery                   katy  TX              222   20      112        32:36.7     32:48.1     10:35/M
       7    Karla Sinecio                     baytown  TX           263   29      115        32:17.3     32:56.5     10:37/M
       8    Caroline Nilsen                   Katy  TX              148   24      123        33:12.8     33:32.1     10:49/M
       9    Sarah Jennings                    Greenwood  MS         561   21      139        33:57.8     34:21.1     11:05/M
      10    Heather Taliaferro                Katy  TX              211   29      147        34:19.4     35:03.3     11:18/M
      11    Katie Wimberley                   Katy  TX              239   23      154        34:56.5     35:33.9     11:28/M
      12    Rachel Lightle                    Houston  TX           120   26      160        35:08.5     36:02.4     11:37/M
      13    Kari Kurz                         Richmond  TX          114   23      164        35:50.5     36:15.9     11:42/M
      14    Polly Kurz                        Richmond  TX          116   22      187        37:55.9     38:21.4     12:22/M
      15    Melanie Cross                     Katy  TX               44   28      188        37:57.9     38:34.2     12:26/M
      16    Alexandra Rammell                 Houston  TX           167   20      192        38:39.5     39:00.9     12:35/M
      17    Erin Mitchell                     Houston  TX           134   24      197        39:25.1     40:00.7     12:54/M
      18    Missy Stiokas                     Katy  TX              204   25      225        43:13.8     43:53.9     14:09/M
      19    Vianey Sanchez                    Katy  TX              275   25      226        44:26.0     44:34.2     14:23/M
      20    Lisa Hester                       Katy  TX               87   28      228        43:55.6     44:41.8     14:25/M
      21    Britta Perry                      Katy  TX              156   23      234        44:00.9     44:49.0     14:27/M
      22    Lauren Sinclair                   Katy  TX              190   23      235        44:02.2     44:49.1     14:27/M
      23    Malory Waldo                      katy  TX              226   26      254        51:27.3     52:07.3     16:49/M
      24    Lyndsay Vollmar                   Katy  TX              594   29      257        54:34.8     55:20.3     17:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Giles                     Katy  TX               67   31       36        26:19.1     26:31.8      8:33/M
       2    Judith Cothoen                    Katy                  550   34       43        27:05.7     27:32.4      8:53/M
       3    Kendra Gonzalez                   Katy  TX               71   30       50        27:37.5     27:52.1      8:59/M
       4    Hayley Wardlaw                    Houston  TX           593   35       53        27:38.4     28:11.7      9:05/M
       5    Leanda Bruner                     Katy  TX              599   31       59        28:48.0     28:58.2      9:21/M
       6    Mindy Dillingham                  Fulshear  TX           50   37       72        29:10.3     29:56.0      9:39/M
       7    Kristy Arnold                     Katy  TX               11   33       77        29:43.5     30:16.0      9:46/M
       8    Sharon Vaupel                     Cypress  LA           224   35       78        30:14.4     30:23.2      9:48/M
       9    Danielle Stahlheber               Richmond  TX          200   31       89        31:09.8     31:24.6     10:08/M
      10    Jennifer Hauser                   Katy  TX               82   37       90        31:17.7     31:29.5     10:09/M
      11    Carrie Calkins                    Katy  TX               39   37       96        31:26.3     31:41.1     10:13/M
      12    Terri Bowling                     Katy  TX               25   33      103        31:36.9     32:10.0     10:23/M
      13    Kristin Brown                     Richmond  TX           34   32      117        32:42.9     33:08.3     10:41/M
      14    Lori Harrell                      Katy  TX               81   30      120        32:28.1     33:25.7     10:47/M
      15    Sherry Stockman                   Fulshear  TX          277   37      130        33:34.1     33:59.1     10:58/M
      16    Kathleen Hurtado                  katy  TX               96   35      138        33:43.0     34:17.4     11:04/M
      17    Tara Hall                         Katy  TX               78   35      141        33:49.3     34:35.5     11:09/M
      18    Jadane Babin                      Katy                  541   30      146        32:44.4     34:59.8     11:17/M
      19    Nicole Corral                                           575   36      151        34:35.7     35:22.4     11:25/M
      20    Michelle D'souza                  Tomball  TX            54   35      156        35:25.0     35:46.0     11:32/M
      21    Patricia Simpson                  Katy  TX              501   37      159        35:16.3     36:01.4     11:37/M
      22    Carrie Johnson                    Katy  TX               99   37      162        35:25.8     36:15.5     11:42/M
      23    Andrea Bierschwale                Katy  TX               14   31      163        35:25.6     36:15.6     11:42/M
      24    Kaytie Johnston                   Katy  TX              271   34      167        35:39.6     36:25.4     11:45/M
      25    Lauren Shoffitt                   BrookshireTX  TX      188   35      169        36:13.6     36:44.2     11:51/M
      26    Adrianne Avery                    Manvel  TX             12   31      185        37:24.0     38:15.3     12:20/M
      27    Joy Hinze                         katy  TX               91   39      195        39:21.6     39:30.6     12:45/M
      28    Stacy Sarraga                     Katy  TX              180   34      202        39:50.4     40:19.8     13:00/M
      29    Robyn Bowman                      Katy  TX               27   32      204        39:56.2     40:32.8     13:05/M
      30    Eileen Leek                       Katy  TX              117   38      223        42:17.3     42:48.4     13:48/M
      31    Catherine Blackwell               Katy  TX               16   36      232        44:39.6     44:47.2     14:27/M
      32    Sterling Greene                   Katy  TX              248   30      248        49:38.6     50:22.4     16:15/M
      33    Sareca Kistler                    Fulshear  TX          109   34      250        50:15.9     50:39.9     16:20/M
      34    Ashley Morris                     katy  TX              141   35      251        51:01.0     51:07.9     16:29/M
      35    Jennifer Summers                  Katy  TX              209   35      252        51:02.1     51:08.0     16:30/M
      36    Kimberly Ward                     Katy                  549   37      264      1:00:07.1   1:01:13.3     19:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Beaird                      Katy  TX              587   49       31        26:11.3     26:18.3      8:29/M
       2    Patricia Collins                  Katy  TX               40   45       80        29:57.9     30:30.2      9:50/M
       3    Michelle Gex                      Houston  TX            66   42       81        29:50.4     30:32.7      9:51/M
       4    Jerilyn Price                     Katy  TX              257   47       85        31:05.5     31:12.1     10:04/M
       5    Shirley Schuster                  Sugar land  TX        182   45       99        31:36.6     31:51.0     10:16/M
       6    Jill Burnside                     Katy  TX               35   49      113        32:08.9     32:51.0     10:36/M
       7    Stephanie Hardman                 Katy  TX               80   44      119        32:59.7     33:21.9     10:45/M
       8    Kerri Graham                      Houston  TX            72   44      122        33:22.7     33:31.7     10:49/M
       9    Jana Altizer                      cypress  TX             2   43      126        32:58.1     33:38.2     10:51/M
      10    Jacinta Brown                     Spring  TX             32   49      137        33:55.0     34:16.0     11:03/M
      11    Heriana Lugo                      Katy  TX              124   41      140        34:20.1     34:24.9     11:06/M
      12    Jill Lowery                       Katy  TX              121   43      166        35:33.7     36:17.3     11:42/M
      13    Cindy Anthis                      Katy  TX              586   46      168        36:33.0     36:40.3     11:50/M
      14    Shelly Remke-Williams             Katy  TX              169   40      174        37:12.1     37:26.8     12:05/M
      15    Esmeralda Bickers                 Katy  TX               13   41      176        36:43.9     37:31.1     12:06/M
      16    Dana Moon                         Katy  TX              136   47      177        37:22.9     37:33.5     12:07/M
      17    Andy Irwin                        Katy  TX              250   41      179        37:31.9     37:38.7     12:08/M
      18    Jennifer Lewis                    Houston  TX           119   43      181        37:16.6     38:03.2     12:16/M
      19    Tina Drewke                       Houston  TX            51   43      182        37:23.1     38:09.5     12:18/M
      20    Samantha Sancho-Herrera           Katy  TX              178   41      184        37:11.0     38:14.9     12:20/M
      21    Leisa Winters                     Katy                  555   42      205        40:14.7     40:47.6     13:09/M
      22    Stephanie Strong                  Katy                  556   44      206        40:14.9     40:48.2     13:10/M
      23    Dee Lerma                         Houston  TX           118   46      241        47:54.9     48:08.6     15:32/M
      24    Lori Balusek                      Sealy  TX             266   42      242        47:59.6     48:09.3     15:32/M
      25    Yolanda De-Abreu                  Katy  TX               47   45      243        48:06.4     48:38.8     15:41/M
      26    Tamara Gallagher                  Katy  TX               59   41      256        53:59.3     54:40.1     17:38/M
      27    Gina Jamieson                     Katy  TX               98   49      263      1:00:06.7   1:01:12.6     19:45/M
Top

Female 50 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Ricketts                    Katy  TX              172   54       10        22:29.5     22:32.8      7:16/M
       2    Myrna DeLue                       Katy                  560   55       52        28:08.2     28:10.8      9:05/M
       3    Amy Withers                       Katy  TX              278   52       60        28:42.2     28:59.3      9:21/M
       4    Cassie Davie                      Katy  TX               46   56       66        28:59.7     29:11.0      9:25/M
       5    Pat Bramlett                      Katy  TX               30   51       68        28:48.8     29:12.2      9:25/M
       6    Kandi Kidd                        Katy  TX              106   54       73        29:49.8     30:02.1      9:41/M
       7    Jan Moore                         Katy  TX              139   56       82        30:44.0     30:49.2      9:56/M
       8    Claudia Stokes                    Katy                  552   59       91        31:27.1     31:30.4     10:10/M
       9    Susie Tassin                      Houston  TX           214   55       93        31:12.5     31:32.7     10:10/M
      10    Barbara Greenwood                 Houston  TX            73   54      105        31:50.6     32:25.7     10:27/M
      11    Diane Roark                       Katy  TX              258   54      106        32:03.7     32:27.1     10:28/M
      12    Heidi Andrews                     Katy  TX                8   54      107        32:20.8     32:29.2     10:29/M
      13    Terri Ursery                      katy  TX              223   56      116        32:48.1     32:59.8     10:38/M
      14    Katie Popplewell                  Katy  TX              159   60      134        33:54.7     34:14.7     11:03/M
      15    Kay Lowry                         Katy  TX              123   52      144        34:22.9     34:39.9     11:11/M
      16    Janet Burkett                     Katy                  562   51      145        34:21.7     34:53.9     11:15/M
      17    Sarita Gomez-Mola                 Houston  TX           582   63      148        33:54.3     35:06.6     11:19/M
      18    Sandy Westervelt                  Katy  TX              589   55      153        34:57.6     35:29.7     11:27/M
      19    Catherine McElhany                Houston  TX           129   50      157        34:54.8     35:50.3     11:34/M
      20    Susan Derbecker                   Katy  TX               49   53      165        35:33.8     36:16.9     11:42/M
      21    Mary Jane Nowak                   Katy  TX              153   54      171        35:57.9     36:53.4     11:54/M
      22    Ann Yarbrough                     Katy  TX              505   52      173        36:57.1     37:16.4     12:01/M
      23    Susan Ganz                        Katy  TX               61   59      180        37:16.0     37:53.1     12:13/M
      24    Teresa Hurtado                    Hockley  TX           249   57      183        37:39.6     38:10.2     12:19/M
      25    Jill Seltzer                      Katy  TX              184   58      190        38:11.0     38:39.7     12:28/M
      26    Jeannie Karber                    Cypress  TX           103   55      193        38:36.4     39:01.0     12:35/M
      27    Susan Mitchell                    Houston  TX           135   57      198        39:27.0     40:02.4     12:55/M
      28    Kerry Morby                       Houston  TX           140   58      209        40:16.4     41:13.8     13:18/M
      29    Donna Adams                       Katy                  564   57      212        41:07.9     41:28.1     13:23/M
      30    Pamela Whitcomb                   Katy  TX              235   59      213        41:08.8     41:28.9     13:23/M
      31    vicki altizer                     cypress  TX             4   65      214        41:03.8     41:43.7     13:27/M
      32    Johnna Rhodes                     Katy  TX              171   53      215        41:14.8     41:56.3     13:32/M
      33    Barbara Brennan                   Katy  TX              246   60      216        41:15.1     41:56.4     13:32/M
      34    Betty Summers                     Katy  TX              207   71      218        42:04.8     42:07.0     13:35/M
      35    LuAnn Pickering                   Houston  TX           256   51      221        42:08.4     42:22.5     13:40/M
      36    Rhonda Pike                       Katy  TX              272   60      222        42:27.9     42:31.3     13:43/M
      37    Joyce Hodges                      Katy  TX               94   58      236        44:44.9     45:06.3     14:33/M
      38    Faunelle Deaon                    Katy  TX               48   60      237        44:45.1     45:08.1     14:34/M
      39    Debbie Newman                     Katy  TX              147   59      239        45:15.5     45:39.6     14:44/M
      40    Debbie Bodine                     Katy  TX               20   62      244        49:07.6     49:29.7     15:58/M
      41    Donella Peto                      Katy  TX              255   61      245        49:16.2     49:30.8     15:58/M
      42    Cindy Ford                        Houston               539   50      249        50:33.4     50:33.4     16:18/M
      43    Jean Waldo                        Houston  TX           225   53      255        51:27.1     52:07.5     16:49/M
      44    Jayne Couch                       Katy                  565   65      259        57:03.1     58:08.3     18:45/M
      45    Cathy Hale                        Katy                  566   62      260        57:04.3     58:09.1     18:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Townley                     Katy                  579   16        1        17:11.8     17:11.8      5:33/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mason Munford                     Houston  TX           145   14        5        19:22.3     19:22.3      6:15/M
       2    Daniel Budke                      Houston  TX           596   14        9        22:22.8     22:27.6      7:15/M
       3    Brandon Settle                    Katy  TX              185   14       18        24:12.6     24:17.1      7:50/M
       4    Jackson Sanders                   Katy  TX              179   13       19        24:17.0     24:18.1      7:50/M
       5    Grant Kingma                      HOUSTON  TX           108   14       21        24:20.7     24:21.0      7:51/M
       6    Michael Kidd                      Katy  TX              107   15       24        25:02.6     25:15.8      8:09/M
       7    Alex Herman                       Katy  TX               84   13       30        25:55.1     26:01.1      8:24/M
       8    Grant Boldt                       Katy                  548   16       32        26:16.2     26:18.7      8:29/M
       9    Drew Barham                       Katy  TX              597   17       33        26:16.8     26:19.0      8:29/M
      10    Nathan Herman                     Katy  TX               85   11       41        27:09.3     27:15.2      8:47/M
      11    Benjamin Gillotte                 Katy  TX               69   15       48        27:36.1     27:48.8      8:58/M
      12    Nathan Jorgensen                  Katy  TX              102    9       51        27:27.4     28:08.4      9:05/M
      13    Chase Smith                       Katy  TX              195   16       54        27:25.8     28:15.2      9:07/M
      14    Santiago Garza                    katy  TX               63   11       64        28:59.1     29:09.5      9:24/M
      15    Johnathan Ferrell                 Katy                  554   15       75        29:13.4     30:12.5      9:45/M
      16    Stephen Bonilla                   Houston  TX            22   16       83        30:14.5     30:53.5      9:58/M
      17    Jonah Samuels                     Katy  TX              177   12       86        30:44.5     31:12.5     10:04/M
      18    Andrew Samuels                    Katy  TX              175   14       88        30:54.7     31:22.5     10:07/M
      19    Spencer Boldt                     Katy  TX              267   14      100        31:55.1     31:56.0     10:18/M
      20    Grant Gallagher                   Katy  TX               58   15      127        33:06.8     33:48.3     10:54/M
      21    Osmund Vaaland                    Katy                  568   10      128        33:26.2     33:53.3     10:56/M
      22    Matthew Bonilla                   Houston  TX            21   13      172        36:20.8     37:00.0     11:56/M
      23    Isaiah Hinze                      katy  TX               90    9      194        39:21.2     39:30.5     12:45/M
      24    Caleb Butuyan                     Richmond  TX           38    9      207        39:58.7     40:57.1     13:13/M
      25    Caleb Blackwell                   Katy  TX               17   10      231        44:38.1     44:45.4     14:26/M
      26    Austin Armstrong                  Katy  TX               10   16      240        45:35.6     46:23.9     14:58/M
      27    Noah Lerma                        Sealy                 570   11      253        51:27.6     51:41.4     16:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Wimberley                    Katy  TX              238   23       17        24:09.8     24:13.6      7:49/M
       2    Tyson Thomas                      Houston  TX           504   29       23        24:52.9     25:13.9      8:08/M
       3    Andrew Moore                      Katy  TX              137   29       26        25:23.7     25:27.6      8:13/M
       4    Carson Crawford                   Houston  TX            42   22       47        27:42.6     27:44.8      8:57/M
       5    Mac Gervais                       Houston  TX            65   27       65        28:55.7     29:10.6      9:25/M
       6    Jared Lowry                       Katy  TX              122   26       87        31:14.9     31:17.4     10:05/M
       7    Mohammad Sadath                   Houston  TX           259   29      102        31:48.1     32:04.8     10:21/M
       8    Bo Hahn                           Houston  TX            76   28      131        33:12.5     34:02.9     10:59/M
       9    Kevin Taliaferro                  Katy  TX              212   29      150        34:37.8     35:21.7     11:24/M
      10    Nathan Gregory                    Manvel  TX             75   29      170        36:01.5     36:52.9     11:54/M
      11    Klark Kurz                        Richmond  TX          115   22      186        37:56.7     38:21.2     12:22/M
      12    Christopher Sanchez               Katy  TX              274   29      227        44:25.7     44:34.5     14:23/M
      13    Colton Hester                     Katy  TX               86   27      229        43:52.3     44:42.4     14:25/M
      14    Matt Sinclair                     Katy  TX              191   23      230        43:55.6     44:42.8     14:25/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Birkenfeld                   Katy  TX               15   35        2        17:19.2     17:19.3      5:35/M
       2    Andrew Dowty                      Richmond  TX          247   39        8        22:00.2     22:05.6      7:07/M
       3    Joshua Allen                      Katy  TX              245   34       14        23:13.8     23:34.5      7:36/M
       4    Daniel Pantoja                    Katy                  557   36       20        24:19.4     24:19.8      7:51/M
       5    Patrick McCrory                   Katy  TX              128   38       35        26:13.3     26:23.3      8:31/M
       6    Luis Lugo                         Katy  TX              254   38       38        26:38.3     26:42.1      8:37/M
       7    Ryan Higgins                      Katy  TX               88   32       45        27:37.4     27:40.5      8:55/M
       8    Gustavo Frank                     Katy  TX               56   30       46        26:49.7     27:43.9      8:56/M
       9    Cory Mullin                       Katy  TX              144   35       57        28:13.3     28:27.6      9:11/M
      10    Clint Stockman                    Fulshear  TX          276   38       63        28:38.0     29:03.8      9:22/M
      11    Jeremy Bowman                     Katy  TX               26   34       76        29:34.5     30:12.7      9:45/M
      12    Santos Garza                      Katy  TX               64   37       95        31:29.3     31:39.8     10:13/M
      13    James Bowling                     Katy  TX               24   34      104        31:37.6     32:11.0     10:23/M
      14    Jason Brown                       Richmond  TX           33   39      118        32:42.9     33:08.6     10:41/M
      15    Lars Vaaland                      Katy                  567   36      129        33:26.3     33:53.5     10:56/M
      16    Adam Seltzer                      Katy  TX              183   34      189        38:10.5     38:39.1     12:28/M
      17    Bradley Butuyan                   Richmond  TX           37   38      208        39:59.0     40:57.1     13:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Conway                        Katy                  576   45        3        17:41.4     17:41.4      5:42/M
       2    Jesus Gonzalez                    Katy                  569   44        6        19:30.7     19:30.7      6:17/M
       3    Mark Kelley                       Houston  TX           104   47       12        22:37.2     22:41.4      7:19/M
       4    Kenneth Shavers                   Houston               571   48       13        23:31.3     23:31.7      7:35/M
       5    Jimmy Vandever                    Sugar Land            578   46       22        24:42.2     24:42.7      7:58/M
       6    Jason Lewis                       Katy  TX              253   45       71        29:31.3     29:49.4      9:37/M
       7    Jim Dry                           Richmond  TX           52   43       94        30:42.1     31:35.3     10:11/M
       8    Ron Peters                        Katy  TX              581   49      121        32:55.4     33:31.6     10:49/M
       9    Duke Ho                           Katy  TX               92   42      133        33:16.9     34:04.7     10:59/M
      10    Mark Jorgensen                    Katy  TX              101   45      149        34:25.4     35:07.4     11:20/M
      11    David Ahmed                       Katy  TX                1   42      161        36:03.5     36:11.0     11:40/M
      12    Norman Alvarez                    Katy  TX                5   44      191        37:52.6     38:40.6     12:28/M
      13    Keith Schuster                    Sugar land  TX        181   45      196        39:18.6     39:33.0     12:45/M
      14    Chris Schooler                    Katy  TX              260   41      200        39:38.6     40:03.2     12:55/M
      15    Eric Summers                      katy  TX              208   42      217        42:04.8     42:06.8     13:35/M
      16    Shawn Altizer                     cypress  TX             3   43      220        41:34.9     42:16.7     13:38/M
      17    Keith Holland                     Katy  TX               95   44      238        44:47.9     45:09.0     14:34/M
      18    Bob Butler                        Katy  TX               36   49      258        56:58.1     57:15.5     18:28/M
Top

Male 50 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Mullin                      Houston  TX           583   62        4        17:56.0     17:56.1      5:47/M
       2    Kevin Ricketts                    Katy  TX              173   52       11        22:29.3     22:32.8      7:16/M
       3    Brian Greenwood                   Houston  TX            74   55       25        25:23.3     25:23.7      8:11/M
       4    Robert Brennan                    Katy  TX               31   59       27        25:37.3     25:41.3      8:17/M
       5    Tim Reed                          Katy  TX              168   53       28        25:31.3     25:42.0      8:17/M
       6    David Vescogni                                          559   54       34        26:11.3     26:22.4      8:30/M
       7    Walt Shofner                      Katy                  551   55       37        26:30.0     26:38.1      8:35/M
       8    Phillip Irvin                     Katy  TX               97   51       42        27:25.7     27:31.5      8:53/M
       9    Bruce Mueller                     Katy  TX              142   56       58        28:29.7     28:38.1      9:14/M
      10    Carter Moore                      Katy  TX              138   59       61        28:52.0     28:59.5      9:21/M
      11    Larry Miller                      Katy  TX              132   50       70        28:56.9     29:27.0      9:30/M
      12    Matt Probstfeld                   Katy  TX              162   53       74        30:04.9     30:10.9      9:44/M
      13    Johnny Tassin                     Houston  TX           213   56       92        31:12.3     31:32.2     10:10/M
      14    Greg Burkett                      Katy                  563   52       97        31:16.7     31:43.4     10:14/M
      15    Dennis Shumard                    Katy  TX              189   52       98        30:55.7     31:47.0     10:15/M
      16    Rey Reza                          Houston               573   50      101        31:53.5     32:01.4     10:20/M
      17    Ben Steinbrecher                  Katy  TX              202   50      114        32:18.4     32:52.6     10:36/M
      18    Dwight Thompson                   Katy  TX              216   54      124        33:04.9     33:34.9     10:50/M
      19    Vebjorn Nilsen                    Katy  TX              149   51      125        33:16.8     33:36.3     10:50/M
      20    Greg Rhodes                       Katy  TX              170   53      143        34:01.1     34:37.9     11:10/M
      21    Jay Stabler                       katy  TX              199   74      152        34:59.1     35:26.9     11:26/M
      22    John Hilliard                     Katy  TX               89   51      155        35:11.6     35:39.3     11:30/M
      23    Dick Churns                       Katy                  574   68      178        37:18.7     37:34.5     12:07/M
      24    Dennis Jones                      Katy  TX              100   68      201        39:20.5     40:13.8     12:58/M
      25    Marion Gonzales                   Richmond  TX           70   58      211        40:28.5     41:23.3     13:21/M
      26    Larry Danielson                   Katy  TX               45   64      224        41:57.0     42:50.7     13:49/M
      27    Matt Bradshaw                     Katy  TX               28   63      246        49:47.3     50:03.4     16:09/M

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Hillary                    Katy  TX              990   18       10        43:35.0     43:35.4      7:02/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lexi Balusek                      Sealy  TX             765   15      110      1:04:03.1   1:04:09.1     10:21/M
       2    Mady Smith                        Katy  TX              994   15      156      1:18:03.6   1:18:47.8     12:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Teeny Keels                       Houston  TX           761   28       23        48:48.8     48:52.6      7:53/M
       2    Kellen Skinner                    Houston  TX           723   27       31        51:56.5     52:00.5      8:23/M
       3    Lindy Kessner                     Katy  TX              674   29       38        52:35.2     52:44.3      8:30/M
       4    Alison Knauer                     Katy  TX              675   28       67        57:36.6     58:10.9      9:23/M
       5    Julie Chester                     Houston  UT           628   26       81        59:48.8   1:00:07.6      9:42/M
       6    Jennifer R Soliz                  Columbus  OH          727   28      111      1:04:02.6   1:04:14.6     10:22/M
       7    Griselda Baca                     houston  TX           604   27      114      1:04:58.3   1:05:12.7     10:31/M
       8    Terrika Duckett                   Houston  TX           639   29      125      1:08:29.5   1:09:16.8     11:10/M
       9    Erica Trivette                    Katy  TX              773   28      137      1:14:16.9   1:14:33.3     12:01/M
      10    Amanda Hill                       Katy  TX              658   28      139      1:14:17.7   1:14:35.4     12:02/M
      11    Jaime Paradis                     Katy  TX              696   29      142      1:14:28.6   1:15:15.1     12:08/M
      12    Hollie Pinchback                  Katy  TX              704   23      143      1:14:49.7   1:15:18.5     12:09/M
      13    Miranda Barrett                   katy  TX              605   29      152      1:16:36.3   1:17:00.0     12:25/M
      14    Carmen Tyler                      Richmond              983   24      157      1:20:15.9   1:20:49.0     13:02/M
      15    Amanda Mosley                     Cypress  TX           691   24      160      1:21:05.8   1:21:34.5     13:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lucy Mckenna                      houston  TX           689   38       32        51:37.6     52:10.3      8:25/M
       2    Jana Daniels                      Katy                  975   33       39        52:23.5     53:06.3      8:34/M
       3    Christina Gates                   Hockley  TX           646   30       40        52:40.9     53:15.6      8:35/M
       4    Mary Katherine Fleming            Katy  TX              760   34       45        54:37.1     55:03.5      8:53/M
       5    Noria Tetreault                   Katy  TX              730   37       46        54:46.6     55:06.0      8:53/M
       6    Sandra McDonald                   Pearland  TX          688   30       47        55:10.1     55:10.7      8:54/M
       7    Veranika Karlin                   Katy  TX              672   33       52        55:14.0     55:57.9      9:01/M
       8    Lindsay Dansro                    Katy  TX              633   31       56        55:55.5     56:10.5      9:04/M
       9    Terra Worshek                     Houston  TX           756   31       59        56:06.8     56:22.5      9:05/M
      10    Christy Bruner                    Highlands Ranch  CO   620   37       60        56:49.2     56:59.7      9:11/M
      11    Barbara Hoover                    Katy  TX              665   31       61        56:46.3     57:17.0      9:14/M
      12    Natanya Jennings                  houston  TX           667   32       63        57:28.1     57:47.0      9:19/M
      13    Gillian Finucane                  houston  TX           643   37       65        57:49.4     57:52.9      9:20/M
      14    Amber Brown                       Katy  TX              619   35       78        59:10.9     59:47.1      9:39/M
      15    Kayla Johnson                     richmond  TX          631   39       85      1:00:08.8   1:00:31.5      9:46/M
      16    Tiffany Till                      Houston  TX           733   35       91      1:01:02.0   1:01:22.9      9:54/M
      17    Julie Nordt                       Fulshear  TX          694   34       93      1:01:08.4   1:01:35.4      9:56/M
      18    Amanda Morris                     Louisville  KY        690   33       95      1:01:39.0   1:01:46.7      9:58/M
      19    Jennifer Vacek                    Richmond  TX          736   30      100      1:02:05.7   1:02:56.6     10:09/M
      20    Joanna Jones                      Katy  TX              671   30      103      1:02:17.7   1:03:08.4     10:11/M
      21    Laura Perkins                     Katy  TX              701   36      108      1:03:01.9   1:03:56.8     10:19/M
      22    Melody Eickmann                   Katy  TX              640   38      109      1:02:59.8   1:03:57.2     10:19/M
      23    Sheila McConnell                  Katy  TX              687   38      118      1:06:19.0   1:06:58.9     10:48/M
      24    Olive Gatling                     Houston               972   37      123      1:08:32.2   1:09:11.4     11:10/M
      25    Ashley Thomas                     Katy  TX              731   31      131      1:10:33.5   1:10:50.9     11:25/M
      26    Cathy Crossno                     Katy  TX              632   34      133      1:11:15.3   1:11:53.8     11:36/M
      27    Roxanne Steed                     Katy                  979   35      138      1:13:46.1   1:14:34.5     12:02/M
      28    Brandi Gibson                     Katy  TX              649   36      141      1:14:26.2   1:14:41.1     12:03/M
      29    Jacqueline Swift                  Richmond              981   38      145      1:15:13.7   1:15:20.2     12:09/M
      30    Denise Caldwell                   Katy  TX              623   32      147      1:15:43.8   1:16:32.6     12:21/M
      31    Bronwyn Greer                     Katy  TX              654   30      148      1:16:16.8   1:16:33.7     12:21/M
      32    Kristen Cowan                     katy  TX              630   30      153      1:16:37.3   1:17:00.2     12:25/M
      33    McKinley Williams                 Houston  TX           751   34      163      1:25:17.4   1:26:18.7     13:55/M
      34    Tabaitha Kaye                     Katy  TX              770   32      164      1:26:05.0   1:26:19.3     13:55/M
      35    Ashley Beauregard                 Katy  TX              607   34      166      1:30:29.9   1:31:36.2     14:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jenni Campbell-Watt               Katy  TX              999   43       33        51:37.5     52:10.5      8:25/M
       2    Sylvia Ramirez                    Fulshear  TX          772   46       41        53:34.8     53:40.7      8:39/M
       3    Michelle Vaughn                   Katy  TX              738   46       55        55:20.4     56:03.9      9:02/M
       4    Jennifer Lightsey                 Katy  TX              681   40       72        58:25.7     58:48.0      9:29/M
       5    Paula Adams                       Cat Spring            978   47       76        58:59.1     59:23.5      9:35/M
       6    Shelly Tanous                     Katy  TX              729   40       84        59:49.2   1:00:29.3      9:45/M
       7    Francis Krijnen                   Katy  TX              677   44       86      1:00:01.5   1:00:34.7      9:46/M
       8    Kim Prey                          Katy  TX              705   44       88      1:00:25.9   1:00:57.1      9:50/M
       9    Jennifer Bolt                     Katy  TX              614   42       89      1:00:27.1   1:00:58.0      9:50/M
      10    Donna Settle                      Katy  TX              721   41       98      1:02:25.4   1:02:31.2     10:05/M
      11    Ruth Ramos                        Houston  TX           708   43      101      1:02:10.5   1:02:58.5     10:09/M
      12    Paula Alvarado                    Houston  TX           601   44      112      1:04:02.6   1:04:14.8     10:22/M
      13    Cheri Payne                       Missouri City  TX     698   41      121      1:07:52.1   1:08:15.2     11:00/M
      14    Dell Rosepink                     Kingwood  TX          715   49      126      1:09:01.0   1:09:18.5     11:11/M
      15    Kyla Bowles                       Katy  TX              616   47      132      1:10:47.6   1:11:00.5     11:27/M
      16    Seda Dawson                       Katy  TX              634   41      134      1:11:52.8   1:12:04.2     11:37/M
      17    Lana Jezierski                    Katy  TX              669   41      150      1:16:49.7   1:16:51.0     12:24/M
      18    Amy Smith                         Katy  TX              995   43      161      1:22:03.8   1:22:48.3     13:21/M
      19    Becki McAuley                     Pearland  TX          685   45      168      1:32:56.1   1:33:48.1     15:08/M
Top

Female 50 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Suzy Seeley                       Houston  TX           719   53       13        45:10.7     45:12.8      7:17/M
       2    Bonnie Jo Barron                  Houston  TX           606   50       19        47:10.6     47:11.9      7:37/M
       3    Lisa Kogut                        Katy  TX              676   51       57        55:54.5     56:16.3      9:05/M
       4    Jan Whitehead                     Katy  TX              750   54       70        58:20.1     58:25.7      9:25/M
       5    Maria Sobarzo                     Katy  TX              726   51       87      1:00:15.3   1:00:45.1      9:48/M
       6    Rita Gates                        Hockley  VT           648   53       92      1:00:59.1   1:01:34.4      9:56/M
       7    Carol Berry                       Katy  TX              613   55      130      1:10:15.6   1:10:37.7     11:23/M
       8    Carol Roberts                     Katy  TX              992   59      149      1:16:35.0   1:16:46.8     12:23/M
       9    Susan Holman                      Richmond  TX          664   55      155      1:16:34.3   1:17:19.4     12:28/M
      10    Gay Waltrip                       Richmond  TX          739   64      162      1:24:01.2   1:24:13.5     13:35/M
      11    Lynn Furman                       Katy  TX              997   65      167      1:32:10.7   1:32:21.2     14:54/M
      12    Bunny Owens                       Katy  TX              695   54      169      1:53:42.9   1:54:51.1     18:31/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wilmer Bustillos                  Houston  TX           622   47        1        35:41.2     35:41.3      5:45/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Reza                         Houston               986   17        6        41:01.0     41:03.8      6:37/M
       2    Tristan Carico                    Katy  TX              626   14      106      1:03:32.0   1:03:53.6     10:18/M
       3    Nathaniel McAuley                 Pearland  TX          686   10      154      1:16:22.2   1:17:14.4     12:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Harville                    Houston               973   27        4        40:19.6     40:23.7      6:31/M
       2    Isaac Whitley                     Minot  ND             984   23        7        41:20.2     41:22.2      6:40/M
       3    Tyler Johnson                     Katy                  982   23        8        42:27.4     42:29.7      6:51/M
       4    Curtis Turner                     Houston  TX           734   29        9        43:02.3     43:06.2      6:57/M
       5    Derek Hartmann                    Houston  TX           769   25       26        49:30.2     49:33.0      8:00/M
       6    John Greenwood                    Houston  TX           653   24       28        50:15.1     50:16.6      8:06/M
       7    Colin Risinger                    Katy  TX              712   29       35        51:58.3     52:22.9      8:27/M
       8    Andrew Vacek                      Richmond  TX          735   29       48        54:42.5     55:33.7      8:58/M
       9    Gjermund Nilsen                   Katy  TX              693   23       80        59:46.3   1:00:06.3      9:42/M
      10    Lance Perry                       Katy  TX              702   23      105      1:02:40.4   1:03:29.2     10:14/M
      11    jose delgado                      Houston  TX           636   27      116      1:04:54.9   1:05:46.5     10:36/M
      12    Joshua Balusek                    sealy  TX             764   20      129      1:10:08.5   1:10:17.0     11:20/M
      13    James Paradis                     Katy  TX              998   29      136      1:12:33.2   1:13:21.6     11:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nicolas Hoover                    Katy  TX              666   31        2        39:30.3     39:31.4      6:22/M
       2    Simon Leary                       Houston  TX           771   34       11        43:36.3     43:39.6      7:02/M
       3    Paul Marker                       Richmond  TX          682   33       12        44:18.0     44:20.5      7:09/M
       4    Robert Greene                     Katy  TX              652   35       14        45:36.2     45:36.9      7:21/M
       5    Art Fresquez                      Katy                  989   34       18        46:35.0     46:36.0      7:31/M
       6    Mike Foley                        Houston  TX           645   39       20        46:58.2     47:36.1      7:41/M
       7    Derek Bonesteel                   Houston  TX           615   39       21        48:20.6     48:27.3      7:49/M
       8    Massy Perut                       Katy  TX              703   38       22        48:47.0     48:48.6      7:52/M
       9    Bryan White                       Katy  TX              749   35       29        50:58.3     51:07.5      8:15/M
      10    Jeff Schumacker                   Katy  TX              717   33       44        53:37.4     53:56.1      8:42/M
      11    Travis Hill                       Katy  TX              659   30       68        57:48.0     58:17.3      9:24/M
      12    Javier Lasaga                     Richmond              970   31       74        58:00.7     58:53.3      9:30/M
      13    Allen Davis                       Katy  TX              767   37       83        59:58.6   1:00:22.5      9:44/M
      14    Adam Till                         Houston  TX           732   35       90      1:01:01.2   1:01:22.2      9:54/M
      15    Jeremy Berkman                    Richmond  TX          612   34       97      1:02:01.4   1:02:29.0     10:05/M
      16    Nathan Carico                     Katy  TX              625   35      107      1:03:35.5   1:03:54.0     10:18/M
      17    Tom Williams                      Houston  TX           752   37      119      1:06:00.3   1:07:01.6     10:49/M
      18    Kyle Gibson                       Katy  TX              650   37      140      1:14:25.3   1:14:40.1     12:03/M
      19    Aaron Simpson                     Katy  TX              722   35      144      1:14:34.1   1:15:19.2     12:09/M
      20    Alexander Fleming                 Katy  TX              759   33      158      1:20:16.0   1:20:55.0     13:03/M
      21    John Beauregard                   Katy  TX              608   30      159      1:20:16.9   1:21:18.4     13:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gordon Christie                   Katy  TX              985   42        5        40:37.8     40:42.9      6:34/M
       2    Pablo Perez                       Katy  TX              700   42       15        45:39.6     45:41.7      7:22/M
       3    Frank Kophamel                    Katy  TX              762   47       17        46:03.9     46:09.1      7:27/M
       4    Jason Wilson                      Katy  TX              753   43       24        49:13.2     49:18.6      7:57/M
       5    David Budinski                    Katy  TX              996   45       30        51:13.4     51:17.5      8:16/M
       6    Tom Webb                          Katy  TX              745   42       34        52:06.4     52:19.3      8:26/M
       7    Troy Aymond                       Katy  TX              603   43       42        53:31.7     53:43.9      8:40/M
       8    Jimmy Winters                     Katy                  976   43       43        53:28.9     53:55.6      8:42/M
       9    Bryan Lightsey                    Katy  TX              680   41       50        55:23.8     55:46.7      9:00/M
      10    Erik Wennberg                     Houston  TX           747   44       51        55:48.9     55:53.9      9:01/M
      11    Keith Hinze                       katy  TX              660   47       53        55:51.1     55:58.1      9:02/M
      12    Tom Clark                         Houston               968   45       58        55:33.9     56:21.9      9:05/M
      13    Mark Vaughn                       Katy  TX              737   49       62        56:49.9     57:32.0      9:17/M
      14    Chris Elcher                      Katy                  988   45       73        58:39.6     58:50.5      9:29/M
      15    William Lewis                     Katy  TX              679   40       77        58:44.2     59:38.1      9:37/M
      16    Michael Davis                     Katy  TX              768   42       82        59:54.5   1:00:14.3      9:43/M
      17    Carl Leweke                       Katy  TX              678   46       96      1:02:06.0   1:02:15.9     10:02/M
      18    Mike Whitaker                     Katy  TX              748   41       99      1:02:12.7   1:02:39.1     10:06/M
      19    Scott Clymer                      Katy  TX              629   49      104      1:02:33.9   1:03:11.1     10:11/M
      20    David Jezierski                   Katy  TX              668   45      113      1:04:29.2   1:04:30.9     10:24/M
      21    Christopher Perez                 Katy  TX              699   40      120      1:07:37.3   1:08:08.8     10:59/M
      22    Gunder Rossband                   Beaumont              971   41      124      1:08:32.9   1:09:11.7     11:10/M
      23    Juan Gonzalez                     Katy  TX              651   45      127      1:09:14.7   1:09:46.1     11:15/M
      24    Vince Balusek                     Sealy  TX             766   43      128      1:10:06.5   1:10:16.6     11:20/M
      25    Steve Bowles                      Katy  TX              617   48      151      1:16:39.3   1:16:51.7     12:24/M
Top

Male 50 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bernie Weber                      katy  TX              746   55        3        40:17.3     40:17.5      6:30/M
       2    Darrell Yarbrough                 Katy  TX              757   54       16        45:24.6     45:43.6      7:22/M
       3    Clem Burton                       Houston               980   50       25        49:24.3     49:26.6      7:58/M
       4    Monty Mayfield                    Katy  TX              684   51       27        49:36.0     49:42.3      8:01/M
       5    David Hollon                      katy  UT              662   57       36        52:22.5     52:27.3      8:28/M
       6    Michael Hillary                   Katy                  977   51       37        52:38.6     52:41.5      8:30/M
       7    Terry Waltrip                     Richmond  TX          740   66       49        55:21.8     55:37.1      8:58/M
       8    Thomas Smallen                    Houston  TX           724   51       54        55:50.3     56:01.2      9:02/M
       9    Jeff Work                         Houston  TX           755   50       64        57:26.1     57:51.1      9:20/M
      10    Keith Caldwell                    Katy  TX              624   51       66        57:45.3     58:02.1      9:22/M
      11    Kenny Beck                        Katy  TX              609   53       69        57:37.7     58:20.2      9:25/M
      12    Mike Bodkin                       Katy                  987   52       71        58:01.9     58:29.8      9:26/M
      13    Jerry Jones                       Katy  TX              670   57       75        58:38.4     59:21.3      9:34/M
      14    Mitchell Rubin                    Katy  TX              716   52       79        59:22.0     59:52.4      9:39/M
      15    neel woods                        katy  TX              754   54       94      1:01:18.4   1:01:38.5      9:56/M
      16    Mo Kudchadker                     Houston               974   71      102      1:02:42.4   1:03:00.6     10:10/M
      17    Marion Deaton                     Katy  TX              635   64      115      1:05:25.4   1:05:45.7     10:36/M
      18    Wayne Hamilton                    Katy  TX              655   57      117      1:05:35.1   1:06:11.6     10:40/M
      19    Scott Reeder                      Houston  TX           763   51      122      1:07:49.8   1:08:16.5     11:01/M
      20    Barry Holman                      Richmond  TX          663   54      135      1:12:30.6   1:13:15.0     11:49/M
      21    Robert Roberts                    Katy  TX              993   57      146      1:16:07.3   1:16:17.2     12:18/M
      22    Dee Raiffeisen                    Houston  TX           707   52      165      1:27:46.4   1:28:05.0     14:12/M