Just Run for a Just Cause

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

5K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Townley                     Katy                  579    16   M       1 Top Fin             17:11.8     17:11.8      5:33/M
       2    Ryan Birkenfeld                   Katy  TX               15    35   M       1 30-39               17:19.2     17:19.3      5:35/M
       3    Joe Conway                        Katy                  576    45   M       1 40-49               17:41.4     17:41.4      5:42/M
       4    Peter Mullin                      Houston  TX           583    62   M       1 50-99               17:56.0     17:56.1      5:47/M
       5    Mason Munford                     Houston  TX           145    14   M       1  1-19               19:22.3     19:22.3      6:15/M
       6    Jesus Gonzalez                    Katy                  569    44   M       2 40-49               19:30.7     19:30.7      6:17/M
       7    Emery Steinweg                    Houston  TX           503    17   F       1 Top Fin             20:51.9     20:52.5      6:44/M
       8    Andrew Dowty                      Richmond  TX          247    39   M       2 30-39               22:00.2     22:05.6      7:07/M
       9    Daniel Budke                      Houston  TX           596    14   M       2  1-19               22:22.8     22:27.6      7:15/M
      10    Becky Ricketts                    Katy  TX              172    54   F       1 50-99               22:29.5     22:32.8      7:16/M
      11    Kevin Ricketts                    Katy  TX              173    52   M       2 50-99               22:29.3     22:32.8      7:16/M
      12    Mark Kelley                       Houston  TX           104    47   M       3 40-49               22:37.2     22:41.4      7:19/M
      13    Kenneth Shavers                   Houston               571    48   M       4 40-49               23:31.3     23:31.7      7:35/M
      14    Joshua Allen                      Katy  TX              245    34   M       3 30-39               23:13.8     23:34.5      7:36/M
      15    Lisa Hillary                      Katy  TX              584    15   F       1  1-19               23:39.3     23:40.8      7:38/M
      16    Sarah Turner                      Katy  TX              220    13   F       2  1-19               23:46.5     23:54.7      7:43/M
      17    Jake Wimberley                    Katy  TX              238    23   M       1 20-29               24:09.8     24:13.6      7:49/M
      18    Brandon Settle                    Katy  TX              185    14   M       3  1-19               24:12.6     24:17.1      7:50/M
      19    Jackson Sanders                   Katy  TX              179    13   M       4  1-19               24:17.0     24:18.1      7:50/M
      20    Daniel Pantoja                    Katy                  557    36   M       4 30-39               24:19.4     24:19.8      7:51/M
      21    Grant Kingma                      HOUSTON  TX           108    14   M       5  1-19               24:20.7     24:21.0      7:51/M
      22    Jimmy Vandever                    Sugar Land            578    46   M       5 40-49               24:42.2     24:42.7      7:58/M
      23    Tyson Thomas                      Houston  TX           504    29   M       2 20-29               24:52.9     25:13.9      8:08/M
      24    Michael Kidd                      Katy  TX              107    15   M       6  1-19               25:02.6     25:15.8      8:09/M
      25    Brian Greenwood                   Houston  TX            74    55   M       3 50-99               25:23.3     25:23.7      8:11/M
      26    Andrew Moore                      Katy  TX              137    29   M       3 20-29               25:23.7     25:27.6      8:13/M
      27    Robert Brennan                    Katy  TX               31    59   M       4 50-99               25:37.3     25:41.3      8:17/M
      28    Tim Reed                          Katy  TX              168    53   M       5 50-99               25:31.3     25:42.0      8:17/M
      29    Deanna Ida                        Houston  TX           270    28   F       1 20-29               25:42.1     25:58.4      8:23/M
      30    Alex Herman                       Katy  TX               84    13   M       7  1-19               25:55.1     26:01.1      8:24/M
      31    Terry Beaird                      Katy  TX              587    49   F       1 40-49               26:11.3     26:18.3      8:29/M
      32    Grant Boldt                       Katy                  548    16   M       8  1-19               26:16.2     26:18.7      8:29/M
      33    Drew Barham                       Katy  TX              597    17   M       9  1-19               26:16.8     26:19.0      8:29/M
      34    David Vescogni                                          559    54   M       6 50-99               26:11.3     26:22.4      8:30/M
      35    Patrick McCrory                   Katy  TX              128    38   M       5 30-39               26:13.3     26:23.3      8:31/M
      36    Lindsey Giles                     Katy  TX               67    31   F       1 30-39               26:19.1     26:31.8      8:33/M
      37    Walt Shofner                      Katy                  551    55   M       7 50-99               26:30.0     26:38.1      8:35/M
      38    Luis Lugo                         Katy  TX              254    38   M       6 30-39               26:38.3     26:42.1      8:37/M
      39    Evelien Krijnen                   Katy  TX              113    16   F       3  1-19               26:19.7     26:45.5      8:38/M
      40    Aimee Blegen                      Katy  TX               19    23   F       2 20-29               26:24.0     26:45.6      8:38/M
      41    Nathan Herman                     Katy  TX               85    11   M      10  1-19               27:09.3     27:15.2      8:47/M
      42    Phillip Irvin                     Katy  TX               97    51   M       8 50-99               27:25.7     27:31.5      8:53/M
      43    Judith Cothoen                    Katy                  550    34   F       2 30-39               27:05.7     27:32.4      8:53/M
      44    Amy Bramlett                      Katy  TX               29    21   F       3 20-29               27:14.7     27:37.0      8:55/M
      45    Ryan Higgins                      Katy  TX               88    32   M       7 30-39               27:37.4     27:40.5      8:55/M
      46    Gustavo Frank                     Katy  TX               56    30   M       8 30-39               26:49.7     27:43.9      8:56/M
      47    Carson Crawford                   Houston  TX            42    22   M       4 20-29               27:42.6     27:44.8      8:57/M
      48    Benjamin Gillotte                 Katy  TX               69    15   M      11  1-19               27:36.1     27:48.8      8:58/M
      49    Shannon Turner                    Katy  TX              221    11   F       4  1-19               27:41.3     27:49.7      8:58/M
      50    Kendra Gonzalez                   Katy  TX               71    30   F       3 30-39               27:37.5     27:52.1      8:59/M
      51    Nathan Jorgensen                  Katy  TX              102     9   M      12  1-19               27:27.4     28:08.4      9:05/M
      52    Myrna DeLue                       Katy                  560    55   F       2 50-99               28:08.2     28:10.8      9:05/M
      53    Hayley Wardlaw                    Houston  TX           593    35   F       4 30-39               27:38.4     28:11.7      9:05/M
      54    Chase Smith                       Katy  TX              195    16   M      13  1-19               27:25.8     28:15.2      9:07/M
      55    Kara Miller                       Katy  TX              131    16   F       5  1-19               27:53.3     28:23.1      9:09/M
      56    Gracie Davis                      Katy                  580    13   F       6  1-19               28:17.4     28:25.2      9:10/M
      57    Cory Mullin                       Katy  TX              144    35   M       9 30-39               28:13.3     28:27.6      9:11/M
      58    Bruce Mueller                     Katy  TX              142    56   M       9 50-99               28:29.7     28:38.1      9:14/M
      59    Leanda Bruner                     Katy  TX              599    31   F       5 30-39               28:48.0     28:58.2      9:21/M
      60    Amy Withers                       Katy  TX              278    52   F       3 50-99               28:42.2     28:59.3      9:21/M
      61    Carter Moore                      Katy  TX              138    59   M      10 50-99               28:52.0     28:59.5      9:21/M
      62    Jocelyn Payne                     Houston  TX           590    18   F       7  1-19               28:50.5     29:03.7      9:22/M
      63    Clint Stockman                    Fulshear  TX          276    38   M      10 30-39               28:38.0     29:03.8      9:22/M
      64    Santiago Garza                    katy  TX               63    11   M      14  1-19               28:59.1     29:09.5      9:24/M
      65    Mac Gervais                       Houston  TX            65    27   M       5 20-29               28:55.7     29:10.6      9:25/M
      66    Cassie Davie                      Katy  TX               46    56   F       4 50-99               28:59.7     29:11.0      9:25/M
      67    Katie MacNeil                     Houston  TX           125    19   F       8  1-19               28:46.3     29:11.4      9:25/M
      68    Pat Bramlett                      Katy  TX               30    51   F       5 50-99               28:48.8     29:12.2      9:25/M
      69    Teagan Settle                     Katy  TX              186    13   F       9  1-19               29:05.5     29:12.6      9:25/M
      70    Larry Miller                      Katy  TX              132    50   M      11 50-99               28:56.9     29:27.0      9:30/M
      71    Jason Lewis                       Katy  TX              253    45   M       6 40-49               29:31.3     29:49.4      9:37/M
      72    Mindy Dillingham                  Fulshear  TX           50    37   F       6 30-39               29:10.3     29:56.0      9:39/M
      73    Kandi Kidd                        Katy  TX              106    54   F       6 50-99               29:49.8     30:02.1      9:41/M
      74    Matt Probstfeld                   Katy  TX              162    53   M      12 50-99               30:04.9     30:10.9      9:44/M
      75    Johnathan Ferrell                 Katy                  554    15   M      15  1-19               29:13.4     30:12.5      9:45/M
      76    Jeremy Bowman                     Katy  TX               26    34   M      11 30-39               29:34.5     30:12.7      9:45/M
      77    Kristy Arnold                     Katy  TX               11    33   F       7 30-39               29:43.5     30:16.0      9:46/M
      78    Sharon Vaupel                     Cypress  LA           224    35   F       8 30-39               30:14.4     30:23.2      9:48/M
      79    Mackenzie Christofferson          Sealy  TX             269    15   F      10  1-19               30:19.4     30:26.0      9:49/M
      80    Patricia Collins                  Katy  TX               40    45   F       2 40-49               29:57.9     30:30.2      9:50/M
      81    Michelle Gex                      Houston  TX            66    42   F       3 40-49               29:50.4     30:32.7      9:51/M
      82    Jan Moore                         Katy  TX              139    56   F       7 50-99               30:44.0     30:49.2      9:56/M
      83    Stephen Bonilla                   Houston  TX            22    16   M      16  1-19               30:14.5     30:53.5      9:58/M
      84    Lauren Sanchez                    Katy                  553    15   F      11  1-19               30:06.0     31:05.3     10:02/M
      85    Jerilyn Price                     Katy  TX              257    47   F       4 40-49               31:05.5     31:12.1     10:04/M
      86    Jonah Samuels                     Katy  TX              177    12   M      17  1-19               30:44.5     31:12.5     10:04/M
      87    Jared Lowry                       Katy  TX              122    26   M       6 20-29               31:14.9     31:17.4     10:05/M
      88    Andrew Samuels                    Katy  TX              175    14   M      18  1-19               30:54.7     31:22.5     10:07/M
      89    Danielle Stahlheber               Richmond  TX          200    31   F       9 30-39               31:09.8     31:24.6     10:08/M
      90    Jennifer Hauser                   Katy  TX               82    37   F      10 30-39               31:17.7     31:29.5     10:09/M
      91    Claudia Stokes                    Katy                  552    59   F       8 50-99               31:27.1     31:30.4     10:10/M
      92    Johnny Tassin                     Houston  TX           213    56   M      13 50-99               31:12.3     31:32.2     10:10/M
      93    Susie Tassin                      Houston  TX           214    55   F       9 50-99               31:12.5     31:32.7     10:10/M
      94    Jim Dry                           Richmond  TX           52    43   M       7 40-49               30:42.1     31:35.3     10:11/M
      95    Santos Garza                      Katy  TX               64    37   M      12 30-39               31:29.3     31:39.8     10:13/M
      96    Carrie Calkins                    Katy  TX               39    37   F      11 30-39               31:26.3     31:41.1     10:13/M
      97    Greg Burkett                      Katy                  563    52   M      14 50-99               31:16.7     31:43.4     10:14/M
      98    Dennis Shumard                    Katy  TX              189    52   M      15 50-99               30:55.7     31:47.0     10:15/M
      99    Shirley Schuster                  Sugar land  TX        182    45   F       5 40-49               31:36.6     31:51.0     10:16/M
     100    Spencer Boldt                     Katy  TX              267    14   M      19  1-19               31:55.1     31:56.0     10:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Rey Reza                          Houston               573    50   M      16 50-99               31:53.5     32:01.4     10:20/M
     102    Mohammad Sadath                   Houston  TX           259    29   M       7 20-29               31:48.1     32:04.8     10:21/M
     103    Terri Bowling                     Katy  TX               25    33   F      12 30-39               31:36.9     32:10.0     10:23/M
     104    James Bowling                     Katy  TX               24    34   M      13 30-39               31:37.6     32:11.0     10:23/M
     105    Barbara Greenwood                 Houston  TX            73    54   F      10 50-99               31:50.6     32:25.7     10:27/M
     106    Diane Roark                       Katy  TX              258    54   F      11 50-99               32:03.7     32:27.1     10:28/M
     107    Heidi Andrews                     Katy  TX                8    54   F      12 50-99               32:20.8     32:29.2     10:29/M
     108    Beki Hamilton                     Katy  TX               79    23   F       4 20-29               31:57.8     32:34.1     10:30/M
     109    Brittany Marshall                 Houston  TX           126    17   F      12  1-19               32:26.3     32:39.8     10:32/M
     110    Kaitlyn Budke                     Houston  TX           595    17   F      13  1-19               32:26.1     32:40.0     10:32/M
     111    Cherie Risinger                   Katy  TX              174    28   F       5 20-29               32:07.2     32:42.3     10:33/M
     112    Courtney Ursery                   katy  TX              222    20   F       6 20-29               32:36.7     32:48.1     10:35/M
     113    Jill Burnside                     Katy  TX               35    49   F       6 40-49               32:08.9     32:51.0     10:36/M
     114    Ben Steinbrecher                  Katy  TX              202    50   M      17 50-99               32:18.4     32:52.6     10:36/M
     115    Karla Sinecio                     baytown  TX           263    29   F       7 20-29               32:17.3     32:56.5     10:37/M
     116    Terri Ursery                      katy  TX              223    56   F      13 50-99               32:48.1     32:59.8     10:38/M
     117    Kristin Brown                     Richmond  TX           34    32   F      13 30-39               32:42.9     33:08.3     10:41/M
     118    Jason Brown                       Richmond  TX           33    39   M      14 30-39               32:42.9     33:08.6     10:41/M
     119    Stephanie Hardman                 Katy  TX               80    44   F       7 40-49               32:59.7     33:21.9     10:45/M
     120    Lori Harrell                      Katy  TX               81    30   F      14 30-39               32:28.1     33:25.7     10:47/M
     121    Ron Peters                        Katy  TX              581    49   M       8 40-49               32:55.4     33:31.6     10:49/M
     122    Kerri Graham                      Houston  TX            72    44   F       8 40-49               33:22.7     33:31.7     10:49/M
     123    Caroline Nilsen                   Katy  TX              148    24   F       8 20-29               33:12.8     33:32.1     10:49/M
     124    Dwight Thompson                   Katy  TX              216    54   M      18 50-99               33:04.9     33:34.9     10:50/M
     125    Vebjorn Nilsen                    Katy  TX              149    51   M      19 50-99               33:16.8     33:36.3     10:50/M
     126    Jana Altizer                      cypress  TX             2    43   F       9 40-49               32:58.1     33:38.2     10:51/M
     127    Grant Gallagher                   Katy  TX               58    15   M      20  1-19               33:06.8     33:48.3     10:54/M
     128    Osmund Vaaland                    Katy                  568    10   M      21  1-19               33:26.2     33:53.3     10:56/M
     129    Lars Vaaland                      Katy                  567    36   M      15 30-39               33:26.3     33:53.5     10:56/M
     130    Sherry Stockman                   Fulshear  TX          277    37   F      15 30-39               33:34.1     33:59.1     10:58/M
     131    Bo Hahn                           Houston  TX            76    28   M       8 20-29               33:12.5     34:02.9     10:59/M
     132    Abby Anthis                       Katy                  572    11   F      14  1-19               33:56.0     34:02.9     10:59/M
     133    Duke Ho                           Katy  TX               92    42   M       9 40-49               33:16.9     34:04.7     10:59/M
     134    Katie Popplewell                  Katy  TX              159    60   F      14 50-99               33:54.7     34:14.7     11:03/M
     135    Lauren Plummer                                          157    17   F      15  1-19               34:11.3     34:15.6     11:03/M
     136    Nykol Pratt                       Katy  TX              588    12   F      16  1-19               34:11.5     34:15.8     11:03/M
     137    Jacinta Brown                     Spring  TX             32    49   F      10 40-49               33:55.0     34:16.0     11:03/M
     138    Kathleen Hurtado                  katy  TX               96    35   F      16 30-39               33:43.0     34:17.4     11:04/M
     139    Sarah Jennings                    Greenwood  MS         561    21   F       9 20-29               33:57.8     34:21.1     11:05/M
     140    Heriana Lugo                      Katy  TX              124    41   F      11 40-49               34:20.1     34:24.9     11:06/M
     141    Tara Hall                         Katy  TX               78    35   F      17 30-39               33:49.3     34:35.5     11:09/M
     142    Riley Hall                        Katy  TX               77     7   F      17  1-19               33:49.5     34:35.7     11:09/M
     143    Greg Rhodes                       Katy  TX              170    53   M      20 50-99               34:01.1     34:37.9     11:10/M
     144    Kay Lowry                         Katy  TX              123    52   F      15 50-99               34:22.9     34:39.9     11:11/M
     145    Janet Burkett                     Katy                  562    51   F      16 50-99               34:21.7     34:53.9     11:15/M
     146    Jadane Babin                      Katy                  541    30   F      18 30-39               32:44.4     34:59.8     11:17/M
     147    Heather Taliaferro                Katy  TX              211    29   F      10 20-29               34:19.4     35:03.3     11:18/M
     148    Sarita Gomez-Mola                 Houston  TX           582    63   F      17 50-99               33:54.3     35:06.6     11:19/M
     149    Mark Jorgensen                    Katy  TX              101    45   M      10 40-49               34:25.4     35:07.4     11:20/M
     150    Kevin Taliaferro                  Katy  TX              212    29   M       9 20-29               34:37.8     35:21.7     11:24/M
     151    Nicole Corral                                           575    36   F      19 30-39               34:35.7     35:22.4     11:25/M
     152    Jay Stabler                       katy  TX              199    74   M      21 50-99               34:59.1     35:26.9     11:26/M
     153    Sandy Westervelt                  Katy  TX              589    55   F      18 50-99               34:57.6     35:29.7     11:27/M
     154    Katie Wimberley                   Katy  TX              239    23   F      11 20-29               34:56.5     35:33.9     11:28/M
     155    John Hilliard                     Katy  TX               89    51   M      22 50-99               35:11.6     35:39.3     11:30/M
     156    Michelle D'souza                  Tomball  TX            54    35   F      20 30-39               35:25.0     35:46.0     11:32/M
     157    Catherine McElhany                Houston  TX           129    50   F      19 50-99               34:54.8     35:50.3     11:34/M
     158    Grace Gallagher                   Katy  TX               57    12   F      18  1-19               35:15.3     35:57.7     11:36/M
     159    Patricia Simpson                  Katy  TX              501    37   F      21 30-39               35:16.3     36:01.4     11:37/M
     160    Rachel Lightle                    Houston  TX           120    26   F      12 20-29               35:08.5     36:02.4     11:37/M
     161    David Ahmed                       Katy  TX                1    42   M      11 40-49               36:03.5     36:11.0     11:40/M
     162    Carrie Johnson                    Katy  TX               99    37   F      22 30-39               35:25.8     36:15.5     11:42/M
     163    Andrea Bierschwale                Katy  TX               14    31   F      23 30-39               35:25.6     36:15.6     11:42/M
     164    Kari Kurz                         Richmond  TX          114    23   F      13 20-29               35:50.5     36:15.9     11:42/M
     165    Susan Derbecker                   Katy  TX               49    53   F      20 50-99               35:33.8     36:16.9     11:42/M
     166    Jill Lowery                       Katy  TX              121    43   F      12 40-49               35:33.7     36:17.3     11:42/M
     167    Kaytie Johnston                   Katy  TX              271    34   F      24 30-39               35:39.6     36:25.4     11:45/M
     168    Cindy Anthis                      Katy  TX              586    46   F      13 40-49               36:33.0     36:40.3     11:50/M
     169    Lauren Shoffitt                   BrookshireTX  TX      188    35   F      25 30-39               36:13.6     36:44.2     11:51/M
     170    Nathan Gregory                    Manvel  TX             75    29   M      10 20-29               36:01.5     36:52.9     11:54/M
     171    Mary Jane Nowak                   Katy  TX              153    54   F      21 50-99               35:57.9     36:53.4     11:54/M
     172    Matthew Bonilla                   Houston  TX            21    13   M      22  1-19               36:20.8     37:00.0     11:56/M
     173    Ann Yarbrough                     Katy  TX              505    52   F      22 50-99               36:57.1     37:16.4     12:01/M
     174    Shelly Remke-Williams             Katy  TX              169    40   F      14 40-49               37:12.1     37:26.8     12:05/M
     175    Annaliisa Watne                   Katy  TX              265    12   F      19  1-19               37:07.0     37:30.7     12:06/M
     176    Esmeralda Bickers                 Katy  TX               13    41   F      15 40-49               36:43.9     37:31.1     12:06/M
     177    Dana Moon                         Katy  TX              136    47   F      16 40-49               37:22.9     37:33.5     12:07/M
     178    Dick Churns                       Katy                  574    68   M      23 50-99               37:18.7     37:34.5     12:07/M
     179    Andy Irwin                        Katy  TX              250    41   F      17 40-49               37:31.9     37:38.7     12:08/M
     180    Susan Ganz                        Katy  TX               61    59   F      23 50-99               37:16.0     37:53.1     12:13/M
     181    Jennifer Lewis                    Houston  TX           119    43   F      18 40-49               37:16.6     38:03.2     12:16/M
     182    Tina Drewke                       Houston  TX            51    43   F      19 40-49               37:23.1     38:09.5     12:18/M
     183    Teresa Hurtado                    Hockley  TX           249    57   F      24 50-99               37:39.6     38:10.2     12:19/M
     184    Samantha Sancho-Herrera           Katy  TX              178    41   F      20 40-49               37:11.0     38:14.9     12:20/M
     185    Adrianne Avery                    Manvel  TX             12    31   F      26 30-39               37:24.0     38:15.3     12:20/M
     186    Klark Kurz                        Richmond  TX          115    22   M      11 20-29               37:56.7     38:21.2     12:22/M
     187    Polly Kurz                        Richmond  TX          116    22   F      14 20-29               37:55.9     38:21.4     12:22/M
     188    Melanie Cross                     Katy  TX               44    28   F      15 20-29               37:57.9     38:34.2     12:26/M
     189    Adam Seltzer                      Katy  TX              183    34   M      16 30-39               38:10.5     38:39.1     12:28/M
     190    Jill Seltzer                      Katy  TX              184    58   F      25 50-99               38:11.0     38:39.7     12:28/M
     191    Norman Alvarez                    Katy  TX                5    44   M      12 40-49               37:52.6     38:40.6     12:28/M
     192    Alexandra Rammell                 Houston  TX           167    20   F      16 20-29               38:39.5     39:00.9     12:35/M
     193    Jeannie Karber                    Cypress  TX           103    55   F      26 50-99               38:36.4     39:01.0     12:35/M
     194    Isaiah Hinze                      katy  TX               90     9   M      23  1-19               39:21.2     39:30.5     12:45/M
     195    Joy Hinze                         katy  TX               91    39   F      27 30-39               39:21.6     39:30.6     12:45/M
     196    Keith Schuster                    Sugar land  TX        181    45   M      13 40-49               39:18.6     39:33.0     12:45/M
     197    Erin Mitchell                     Houston  TX           134    24   F      17 20-29               39:25.1     40:00.7     12:54/M
     198    Susan Mitchell                    Houston  TX           135    57   F      27 50-99               39:27.0     40:02.4     12:55/M
     199    Megan Schooler                    Katy  TX              261    11   F      20  1-19               39:38.8     40:02.9     12:55/M
     200    Chris Schooler                    Katy  TX              260    41   M      14 40-49               39:38.6     40:03.2     12:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Dennis Jones                      Katy  TX              100    68   M      24 50-99               39:20.5     40:13.8     12:58/M
     202    Stacy Sarraga                     Katy  TX              180    34   F      28 30-39               39:50.4     40:19.8     13:00/M
     203    Emily Booth                       Brookshire  TX         23    11   F      21  1-19               39:57.8     40:27.8     13:03/M
     204    Robyn Bowman                      Katy  TX               27    32   F      29 30-39               39:56.2     40:32.8     13:05/M
     205    Leisa Winters                     Katy                  555    42   F      21 40-49               40:14.7     40:47.6     13:09/M
     206    Stephanie Strong                  Katy                  556    44   F      22 40-49               40:14.9     40:48.2     13:10/M
     207    Caleb Butuyan                     Richmond  TX           38     9   M      24  1-19               39:58.7     40:57.1     13:13/M
     208    Bradley Butuyan                   Richmond  TX           37    38   M      17 30-39               39:59.0     40:57.1     13:13/M
     209    Kerry Morby                       Houston  TX           140    58   F      28 50-99               40:16.4     41:13.8     13:18/M
     210    Jonathan Clark                    Houston               545    15   F      22  1-19               40:20.5     41:20.6     13:20/M
     211    Marion Gonzales                   Richmond  TX           70    58   M      25 50-99               40:28.5     41:23.3     13:21/M
     212    Donna Adams                       Katy                  564    57   F      29 50-99               41:07.9     41:28.1     13:23/M
     213    Pamela Whitcomb                   Katy  TX              235    59   F      30 50-99               41:08.8     41:28.9     13:23/M
     214    vicki altizer                     cypress  TX             4    65   F      31 50-99               41:03.8     41:43.7     13:27/M
     215    Johnna Rhodes                     Katy  TX              171    53   F      32 50-99               41:14.8     41:56.3     13:32/M
     216    Barbara Brennan                   Katy  TX              246    60   F      33 50-99               41:15.1     41:56.4     13:32/M
     217    Eric Summers                      katy  TX              208    42   M      15 40-49               42:04.8     42:06.8     13:35/M
     218    Betty Summers                     Katy  TX              207    71   F      34 50-99               42:04.8     42:07.0     13:35/M
     219    Rebecca Work                      Houston  TX           242    14   F      23  1-19               41:14.9     42:14.1     13:37/M
     220    Shawn Altizer                     cypress  TX             3    43   M      16 40-49               41:34.9     42:16.7     13:38/M
     221    LuAnn Pickering                   Houston  TX           256    51   F      35 50-99               42:08.4     42:22.5     13:40/M
     222    Rhonda Pike                       Katy  TX              272    60   F      36 50-99               42:27.9     42:31.3     13:43/M
     223    Eileen Leek                       Katy  TX              117    38   F      30 30-39               42:17.3     42:48.4     13:48/M
     224    Larry Danielson                   Katy  TX               45    64   M      26 50-99               41:57.0     42:50.7     13:49/M
     225    Missy Stiokas                     Katy  TX              204    25   F      18 20-29               43:13.8     43:53.9     14:09/M
     226    Vianey Sanchez                    Katy  TX              275    25   F      19 20-29               44:26.0     44:34.2     14:23/M
     227    Christopher Sanchez               Katy  TX              274    29   M      12 20-29               44:25.7     44:34.5     14:23/M
     228    Lisa Hester                       Katy  TX               87    28   F      20 20-29               43:55.6     44:41.8     14:25/M
     229    Colton Hester                     Katy  TX               86    27   M      13 20-29               43:52.3     44:42.4     14:25/M
     230    Matt Sinclair                     Katy  TX              191    23   M      14 20-29               43:55.6     44:42.8     14:25/M
     231    Caleb Blackwell                   Katy  TX               17    10   M      25  1-19               44:38.1     44:45.4     14:26/M
     232    Catherine Blackwell               Katy  TX               16    36   F      31 30-39               44:39.6     44:47.2     14:27/M
     233    Katelyn Blackwell                 Katy  TX               18     8   F      24  1-19               44:40.8     44:48.1     14:27/M
     234    Britta Perry                      Katy  TX              156    23   F      21 20-29               44:00.9     44:49.0     14:27/M
     235    Lauren Sinclair                   Katy  TX              190    23   F      22 20-29               44:02.2     44:49.1     14:27/M
     236    Joyce Hodges                      Katy  TX               94    58   F      37 50-99               44:44.9     45:06.3     14:33/M
     237    Faunelle Deaon                    Katy  TX               48    60   F      38 50-99               44:45.1     45:08.1     14:34/M
     238    Keith Holland                     Katy  TX               95    44   M      17 40-49               44:47.9     45:09.0     14:34/M
     239    Debbie Newman                     Katy  TX              147    59   F      39 50-99               45:15.5     45:39.6     14:44/M
     240    Austin Armstrong                  Katy  TX               10    16   M      26  1-19               45:35.6     46:23.9     14:58/M
     241    Dee Lerma                         Houston  TX           118    46   F      23 40-49               47:54.9     48:08.6     15:32/M
     242    Lori Balusek                      Sealy  TX             266    42   F      24 40-49               47:59.6     48:09.3     15:32/M
     243    Yolanda De-Abreu                  Katy  TX               47    45   F      25 40-49               48:06.4     48:38.8     15:41/M
     244    Debbie Bodine                     Katy  TX               20    62   F      40 50-99               49:07.6     49:29.7     15:58/M
     245    Donella Peto                      Katy  TX              255    61   F      41 50-99               49:16.2     49:30.8     15:58/M
     246    Matt Bradshaw                     Katy  TX               28    63   M      27 50-99               49:47.3     50:03.4     16:09/M
     247    Abigail Gillotte                  Katy  TX               68    13   F      25  1-19               49:51.9     50:05.4     16:09/M
     248    Sterling Greene                   Katy  TX              248    30   F      32 30-39               49:38.6     50:22.4     16:15/M
     249    Cindy Ford                        Houston               539    50   F      42 50-99               50:33.4     50:33.4     16:18/M
     250    Sareca Kistler                    Fulshear  TX          109    34   F      33 30-39               50:15.9     50:39.9     16:20/M
     251    Ashley Morris                     katy  TX              141    35   F      34 30-39               51:01.0     51:07.9     16:29/M
     252    Jennifer Summers                  Katy  TX              209    35   F      35 30-39               51:02.1     51:08.0     16:30/M
     253    Noah Lerma                        Sealy                 570    11   M      27  1-19               51:27.6     51:41.4     16:40/M
     254    Malory Waldo                      katy  TX              226    26   F      23 20-29               51:27.3     52:07.3     16:49/M
     255    Jean Waldo                        Houston  TX           225    53   F      43 50-99               51:27.1     52:07.5     16:49/M
     256    Tamara Gallagher                  Katy  TX               59    41   F      26 40-49               53:59.3     54:40.1     17:38/M
     257    Lyndsay Vollmar                   Katy  TX              594    29   F      24 20-29               54:34.8     55:20.3     17:51/M
     258    Bob Butler                        Katy  TX               36    49   M      18 40-49               56:58.1     57:15.5     18:28/M
     259    Jayne Couch                       Katy                  565    65   F      44 50-99               57:03.1     58:08.3     18:45/M
     260    Cathy Hale                        Katy                  566    62   F      45 50-99               57:04.3     58:09.1     18:45/M
     261    Jordan Maynard                    Katy                  543    15   F      26  1-19               56:42.3   1:00:32.1     19:32/M
     262    Cassandra Calame                  sugarland  TX         268    15   F      27  1-19               56:43.8   1:00:32.3     19:32/M
     263    Gina Jamieson                     Katy  TX               98    49   F      27 40-49             1:00:06.7   1:01:12.6     19:45/M
     264    Kimberly Ward                     Katy                  549    37   F      36 30-39             1:00:07.1   1:01:13.3     19:45/M



 

10K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wilmer Bustillos                  Houston  TX           622    47   M       1 Top Fin             35:41.2     35:41.3      5:45/M
       2    Nicolas Hoover                    Katy  TX              666    31   M       1 30-39               39:30.3     39:31.4      6:22/M
       3    Bernie Weber                      katy  TX              746    55   M       1 50-99               40:17.3     40:17.5      6:30/M
       4    Jason Harville                    Houston               973    27   M       1 20-29               40:19.6     40:23.7      6:31/M
       5    Gordon Christie                   Katy  TX              985    42   M       1 40-49               40:37.8     40:42.9      6:34/M
       6    Ryan Reza                         Houston               986    17   M       1  1-19               41:01.0     41:03.8      6:37/M
       7    Isaac Whitley                     Minot  ND             984    23   M       2 20-29               41:20.2     41:22.2      6:40/M
       8    Tyler Johnson                     Katy                  982    23   M       3 20-29               42:27.4     42:29.7      6:51/M
       9    Curtis Turner                     Houston  TX           734    29   M       4 20-29               43:02.3     43:06.2      6:57/M
      10    Amanda Hillary                    Katy  TX              990    18   F       1 Top Fin             43:35.0     43:35.4      7:02/M
      11    Simon Leary                       Houston  TX           771    34   M       2 30-39               43:36.3     43:39.6      7:02/M
      12    Paul Marker                       Richmond  TX          682    33   M       3 30-39               44:18.0     44:20.5      7:09/M
      13    Suzy Seeley                       Houston  TX           719    53   F       1 50-99               45:10.7     45:12.8      7:17/M
      14    Robert Greene                     Katy  TX              652    35   M       4 30-39               45:36.2     45:36.9      7:21/M
      15    Pablo Perez                       Katy  TX              700    42   M       2 40-49               45:39.6     45:41.7      7:22/M
      16    Darrell Yarbrough                 Katy  TX              757    54   M       2 50-99               45:24.6     45:43.6      7:22/M
      17    Frank Kophamel                    Katy  TX              762    47   M       3 40-49               46:03.9     46:09.1      7:27/M
      18    Art Fresquez                      Katy                  989    34   M       5 30-39               46:35.0     46:36.0      7:31/M
      19    Bonnie Jo Barron                  Houston  TX           606    50   F       2 50-99               47:10.6     47:11.9      7:37/M
      20    Mike Foley                        Houston  TX           645    39   M       6 30-39               46:58.2     47:36.1      7:41/M
      21    Derek Bonesteel                   Houston  TX           615    39   M       7 30-39               48:20.6     48:27.3      7:49/M
      22    Massy Perut                       Katy  TX              703    38   M       8 30-39               48:47.0     48:48.6      7:52/M
      23    Teeny Keels                       Houston  TX           761    28   F       1 20-29               48:48.8     48:52.6      7:53/M
      24    Jason Wilson                      Katy  TX              753    43   M       4 40-49               49:13.2     49:18.6      7:57/M
      25    Clem Burton                       Houston               980    50   M       3 50-99               49:24.3     49:26.6      7:58/M
      26    Derek Hartmann                    Houston  TX           769    25   M       5 20-29               49:30.2     49:33.0      8:00/M
      27    Monty Mayfield                    Katy  TX              684    51   M       4 50-99               49:36.0     49:42.3      8:01/M
      28    John Greenwood                    Houston  TX           653    24   M       6 20-29               50:15.1     50:16.6      8:06/M
      29    Bryan White                       Katy  TX              749    35   M       9 30-39               50:58.3     51:07.5      8:15/M
      30    David Budinski                    Katy  TX              996    45   M       5 40-49               51:13.4     51:17.5      8:16/M
      31    Kellen Skinner                    Houston  TX           723    27   F       2 20-29               51:56.5     52:00.5      8:23/M
      32    Lucy Mckenna                      houston  TX           689    38   F       1 30-39               51:37.6     52:10.3      8:25/M
      33    Jenni Campbell-Watt               Katy  TX              999    43   F       1 40-49               51:37.5     52:10.5      8:25/M
      34    Tom Webb                          Katy  TX              745    42   M       6 40-49               52:06.4     52:19.3      8:26/M
      35    Colin Risinger                    Katy  TX              712    29   M       7 20-29               51:58.3     52:22.9      8:27/M
      36    David Hollon                      katy  UT              662    57   M       5 50-99               52:22.5     52:27.3      8:28/M
      37    Michael Hillary                   Katy                  977    51   M       6 50-99               52:38.6     52:41.5      8:30/M
      38    Lindy Kessner                     Katy  TX              674    29   F       3 20-29               52:35.2     52:44.3      8:30/M
      39    Jana Daniels                      Katy                  975    33   F       2 30-39               52:23.5     53:06.3      8:34/M
      40    Christina Gates                   Hockley  TX           646    30   F       3 30-39               52:40.9     53:15.6      8:35/M
      41    Sylvia Ramirez                    Fulshear  TX          772    46   F       2 40-49               53:34.8     53:40.7      8:39/M
      42    Troy Aymond                       Katy  TX              603    43   M       7 40-49               53:31.7     53:43.9      8:40/M
      43    Jimmy Winters                     Katy                  976    43   M       8 40-49               53:28.9     53:55.6      8:42/M
      44    Jeff Schumacker                   Katy  TX              717    33   M      10 30-39               53:37.4     53:56.1      8:42/M
      45    Mary Katherine Fleming            Katy  TX              760    34   F       4 30-39               54:37.1     55:03.5      8:53/M
      46    Noria Tetreault                   Katy  TX              730    37   F       5 30-39               54:46.6     55:06.0      8:53/M
      47    Sandra McDonald                   Pearland  TX          688    30   F       6 30-39               55:10.1     55:10.7      8:54/M
      48    Andrew Vacek                      Richmond  TX          735    29   M       8 20-29               54:42.5     55:33.7      8:58/M
      49    Terry Waltrip                     Richmond  TX          740    66   M       7 50-99               55:21.8     55:37.1      8:58/M
      50    Bryan Lightsey                    Katy  TX              680    41   M       9 40-49               55:23.8     55:46.7      9:00/M
      51    Erik Wennberg                     Houston  TX           747    44   M      10 40-49               55:48.9     55:53.9      9:01/M
      52    Veranika Karlin                   Katy  TX              672    33   F       7 30-39               55:14.0     55:57.9      9:01/M
      53    Keith Hinze                       katy  TX              660    47   M      11 40-49               55:51.1     55:58.1      9:02/M
      54    Thomas Smallen                    Houston  TX           724    51   M       8 50-99               55:50.3     56:01.2      9:02/M
      55    Michelle Vaughn                   Katy  TX              738    46   F       3 40-49               55:20.4     56:03.9      9:02/M
      56    Lindsay Dansro                    Katy  TX              633    31   F       8 30-39               55:55.5     56:10.5      9:04/M
      57    Lisa Kogut                        Katy  TX              676    51   F       3 50-99               55:54.5     56:16.3      9:05/M
      58    Tom Clark                         Houston               968    45   M      12 40-49               55:33.9     56:21.9      9:05/M
      59    Terra Worshek                     Houston  TX           756    31   F       9 30-39               56:06.8     56:22.5      9:05/M
      60    Christy Bruner                    Highlands Ranch  CO   620    37   F      10 30-39               56:49.2     56:59.7      9:11/M
      61    Barbara Hoover                    Katy  TX              665    31   F      11 30-39               56:46.3     57:17.0      9:14/M
      62    Mark Vaughn                       Katy  TX              737    49   M      13 40-49               56:49.9     57:32.0      9:17/M
      63    Natanya Jennings                  houston  TX           667    32   F      12 30-39               57:28.1     57:47.0      9:19/M
      64    Jeff Work                         Houston  TX           755    50   M       9 50-99               57:26.1     57:51.1      9:20/M
      65    Gillian Finucane                  houston  TX           643    37   F      13 30-39               57:49.4     57:52.9      9:20/M
      66    Keith Caldwell                    Katy  TX              624    51   M      10 50-99               57:45.3     58:02.1      9:22/M
      67    Alison Knauer                     Katy  TX              675    28   F       4 20-29               57:36.6     58:10.9      9:23/M
      68    Travis Hill                       Katy  TX              659    30   M      11 30-39               57:48.0     58:17.3      9:24/M
      69    Kenny Beck                        Katy  TX              609    53   M      11 50-99               57:37.7     58:20.2      9:25/M
      70    Jan Whitehead                     Katy  TX              750    54   F       4 50-99               58:20.1     58:25.7      9:25/M
      71    Mike Bodkin                       Katy                  987    52   M      12 50-99               58:01.9     58:29.8      9:26/M
      72    Jennifer Lightsey                 Katy  TX              681    40   F       4 40-49               58:25.7     58:48.0      9:29/M
      73    Chris Elcher                      Katy                  988    45   M      14 40-49               58:39.6     58:50.5      9:29/M
      74    Javier Lasaga                     Richmond              970    31   M      12 30-39               58:00.7     58:53.3      9:30/M
      75    Jerry Jones                       Katy  TX              670    57   M      13 50-99               58:38.4     59:21.3      9:34/M
      76    Paula Adams                       Cat Spring            978    47   F       5 40-49               58:59.1     59:23.5      9:35/M
      77    William Lewis                     Katy  TX              679    40   M      15 40-49               58:44.2     59:38.1      9:37/M
      78    Amber Brown                       Katy  TX              619    35   F      14 30-39               59:10.9     59:47.1      9:39/M
      79    Mitchell Rubin                    Katy  TX              716    52   M      14 50-99               59:22.0     59:52.4      9:39/M
      80    Gjermund Nilsen                   Katy  TX              693    23   M       9 20-29               59:46.3   1:00:06.3      9:42/M
      81    Julie Chester                     Houston  UT           628    26   F       5 20-29               59:48.8   1:00:07.6      9:42/M
      82    Michael Davis                     Katy  TX              768    42   M      16 40-49               59:54.5   1:00:14.3      9:43/M
      83    Allen Davis                       Katy  TX              767    37   M      13 30-39               59:58.6   1:00:22.5      9:44/M
      84    Shelly Tanous                     Katy  TX              729    40   F       6 40-49               59:49.2   1:00:29.3      9:45/M
      85    Kayla Johnson                     richmond  TX          631    39   F      15 30-39             1:00:08.8   1:00:31.5      9:46/M
      86    Francis Krijnen                   Katy  TX              677    44   F       7 40-49             1:00:01.5   1:00:34.7      9:46/M
      87    Maria Sobarzo                     Katy  TX              726    51   F       5 50-99             1:00:15.3   1:00:45.1      9:48/M
      88    Kim Prey                          Katy  TX              705    44   F       8 40-49             1:00:25.9   1:00:57.1      9:50/M
      89    Jennifer Bolt                     Katy  TX              614    42   F       9 40-49             1:00:27.1   1:00:58.0      9:50/M
      90    Adam Till                         Houston  TX           732    35   M      14 30-39             1:01:01.2   1:01:22.2      9:54/M
      91    Tiffany Till                      Houston  TX           733    35   F      16 30-39             1:01:02.0   1:01:22.9      9:54/M
      92    Rita Gates                        Hockley  VT           648    53   F       6 50-99             1:00:59.1   1:01:34.4      9:56/M
      93    Julie Nordt                       Fulshear  TX          694    34   F      17 30-39             1:01:08.4   1:01:35.4      9:56/M
      94    neel woods                        katy  TX              754    54   M      15 50-99             1:01:18.4   1:01:38.5      9:56/M
      95    Amanda Morris                     Louisville  KY        690    33   F      18 30-39             1:01:39.0   1:01:46.7      9:58/M
      96    Carl Leweke                       Katy  TX              678    46   M      17 40-49             1:02:06.0   1:02:15.9     10:02/M
      97    Jeremy Berkman                    Richmond  TX          612    34   M      15 30-39             1:02:01.4   1:02:29.0     10:05/M
      98    Donna Settle                      Katy  TX              721    41   F      10 40-49             1:02:25.4   1:02:31.2     10:05/M
      99    Mike Whitaker                     Katy  TX              748    41   M      18 40-49             1:02:12.7   1:02:39.1     10:06/M
     100    Jennifer Vacek                    Richmond  TX          736    30   F      19 30-39             1:02:05.7   1:02:56.6     10:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Ruth Ramos                        Houston  TX           708    43   F      11 40-49             1:02:10.5   1:02:58.5     10:09/M
     102    Mo Kudchadker                     Houston               974    71   M      16 50-99             1:02:42.4   1:03:00.6     10:10/M
     103    Joanna Jones                      Katy  TX              671    30   F      20 30-39             1:02:17.7   1:03:08.4     10:11/M
     104    Scott Clymer                      Katy  TX              629    49   M      19 40-49             1:02:33.9   1:03:11.1     10:11/M
     105    Lance Perry                       Katy  TX              702    23   M      10 20-29             1:02:40.4   1:03:29.2     10:14/M
     106    Tristan Carico                    Katy  TX              626    14   M       2  1-19             1:03:32.0   1:03:53.6     10:18/M
     107    Nathan Carico                     Katy  TX              625    35   M      16 30-39             1:03:35.5   1:03:54.0     10:18/M
     108    Laura Perkins                     Katy  TX              701    36   F      21 30-39             1:03:01.9   1:03:56.8     10:19/M
     109    Melody Eickmann                   Katy  TX              640    38   F      22 30-39             1:02:59.8   1:03:57.2     10:19/M
     110    Lexi Balusek                      Sealy  TX             765    15   F       1  1-19             1:04:03.1   1:04:09.1     10:21/M
     111    Jennifer R Soliz                  Columbus  OH          727    28   F       6 20-29             1:04:02.6   1:04:14.6     10:22/M
     112    Paula Alvarado                    Houston  TX           601    44   F      12 40-49             1:04:02.6   1:04:14.8     10:22/M
     113    David Jezierski                   Katy  TX              668    45   M      20 40-49             1:04:29.2   1:04:30.9     10:24/M
     114    Griselda Baca                     houston  TX           604    27   F       7 20-29             1:04:58.3   1:05:12.7     10:31/M
     115    Marion Deaton                     Katy  TX              635    64   M      17 50-99             1:05:25.4   1:05:45.7     10:36/M
     116    jose delgado                      Houston  TX           636    27   M      11 20-29             1:04:54.9   1:05:46.5     10:36/M
     117    Wayne Hamilton                    Katy  TX              655    57   M      18 50-99             1:05:35.1   1:06:11.6     10:40/M
     118    Sheila McConnell                  Katy  TX              687    38   F      23 30-39             1:06:19.0   1:06:58.9     10:48/M
     119    Tom Williams                      Houston  TX           752    37   M      17 30-39             1:06:00.3   1:07:01.6     10:49/M
     120    Christopher Perez                 Katy  TX              699    40   M      21 40-49             1:07:37.3   1:08:08.8     10:59/M
     121    Cheri Payne                       Missouri City  TX     698    41   F      13 40-49             1:07:52.1   1:08:15.2     11:00/M
     122    Scott Reeder                      Houston  TX           763    51   M      19 50-99             1:07:49.8   1:08:16.5     11:01/M
     123    Olive Gatling                     Houston               972    37   F      24 30-39             1:08:32.2   1:09:11.4     11:10/M
     124    Gunder Rossband                   Beaumont              971    41   M      22 40-49             1:08:32.9   1:09:11.7     11:10/M
     125    Terrika Duckett                   Houston  TX           639    29   F       8 20-29             1:08:29.5   1:09:16.8     11:10/M
     126    Dell Rosepink                     Kingwood  TX          715    49   F      14 40-49             1:09:01.0   1:09:18.5     11:11/M
     127    Juan Gonzalez                     Katy  TX              651    45   M      23 40-49             1:09:14.7   1:09:46.1     11:15/M
     128    Vince Balusek                     Sealy  TX             766    43   M      24 40-49             1:10:06.5   1:10:16.6     11:20/M
     129    Joshua Balusek                    sealy  TX             764    20   M      12 20-29             1:10:08.5   1:10:17.0     11:20/M
     130    Carol Berry                       Katy  TX              613    55   F       7 50-99             1:10:15.6   1:10:37.7     11:23/M
     131    Ashley Thomas                     Katy  TX              731    31   F      25 30-39             1:10:33.5   1:10:50.9     11:25/M
     132    Kyla Bowles                       Katy  TX              616    47   F      15 40-49             1:10:47.6   1:11:00.5     11:27/M
     133    Cathy Crossno                     Katy  TX              632    34   F      26 30-39             1:11:15.3   1:11:53.8     11:36/M
     134    Seda Dawson                       Katy  TX              634    41   F      16 40-49             1:11:52.8   1:12:04.2     11:37/M
     135    Barry Holman                      Richmond  TX          663    54   M      20 50-99             1:12:30.6   1:13:15.0     11:49/M
     136    James Paradis                     Katy  TX              998    29   M      13 20-29             1:12:33.2   1:13:21.6     11:50/M
     137    Erica Trivette                    Katy  TX              773    28   F       9 20-29             1:14:16.9   1:14:33.3     12:01/M
     138    Roxanne Steed                     Katy                  979    35   F      27 30-39             1:13:46.1   1:14:34.5     12:02/M
     139    Amanda Hill                       Katy  TX              658    28   F      10 20-29             1:14:17.7   1:14:35.4     12:02/M
     140    Kyle Gibson                       Katy  TX              650    37   M      18 30-39             1:14:25.3   1:14:40.1     12:03/M
     141    Brandi Gibson                     Katy  TX              649    36   F      28 30-39             1:14:26.2   1:14:41.1     12:03/M
     142    Jaime Paradis                     Katy  TX              696    29   F      11 20-29             1:14:28.6   1:15:15.1     12:08/M
     143    Hollie Pinchback                  Katy  TX              704    23   F      12 20-29             1:14:49.7   1:15:18.5     12:09/M
     144    Aaron Simpson                     Katy  TX              722    35   M      19 30-39             1:14:34.1   1:15:19.2     12:09/M
     145    Jacqueline Swift                  Richmond              981    38   F      29 30-39             1:15:13.7   1:15:20.2     12:09/M
     146    Robert Roberts                    Katy  TX              993    57   M      21 50-99             1:16:07.3   1:16:17.2     12:18/M
     147    Denise Caldwell                   Katy  TX              623    32   F      30 30-39             1:15:43.8   1:16:32.6     12:21/M
     148    Bronwyn Greer                     Katy  TX              654    30   F      31 30-39             1:16:16.8   1:16:33.7     12:21/M
     149    Carol Roberts                     Katy  TX              992    59   F       8 50-99             1:16:35.0   1:16:46.8     12:23/M
     150    Lana Jezierski                    Katy  TX              669    41   F      17 40-49             1:16:49.7   1:16:51.0     12:24/M
     151    Steve Bowles                      Katy  TX              617    48   M      25 40-49             1:16:39.3   1:16:51.7     12:24/M
     152    Miranda Barrett                   katy  TX              605    29   F      13 20-29             1:16:36.3   1:17:00.0     12:25/M
     153    Kristen Cowan                     katy  TX              630    30   F      32 30-39             1:16:37.3   1:17:00.2     12:25/M
     154    Nathaniel McAuley                 Pearland  TX          686    10   M       3  1-19             1:16:22.2   1:17:14.4     12:27/M
     155    Susan Holman                      Richmond  TX          664    55   F       9 50-99             1:16:34.3   1:17:19.4     12:28/M
     156    Mady Smith                        Katy  TX              994    15   F       2  1-19             1:18:03.6   1:18:47.8     12:42/M
     157    Carmen Tyler                      Richmond              983    24   F      14 20-29             1:20:15.9   1:20:49.0     13:02/M
     158    Alexander Fleming                 Katy  TX              759    33   M      20 30-39             1:20:16.0   1:20:55.0     13:03/M
     159    John Beauregard                   Katy  TX              608    30   M      21 30-39             1:20:16.9   1:21:18.4     13:07/M
     160    Amanda Mosley                     Cypress  TX           691    24   F      15 20-29             1:21:05.8   1:21:34.5     13:09/M
     161    Amy Smith                         Katy  TX              995    43   F      18 40-49             1:22:03.8   1:22:48.3     13:21/M
     162    Gay Waltrip                       Richmond  TX          739    64   F      10 50-99             1:24:01.2   1:24:13.5     13:35/M
     163    McKinley Williams                 Houston  TX           751    34   F      33 30-39             1:25:17.4   1:26:18.7     13:55/M
     164    Tabaitha Kaye                     Katy  TX              770    32   F      34 30-39             1:26:05.0   1:26:19.3     13:55/M
     165    Dee Raiffeisen                    Houston  TX           707    52   M      22 50-99             1:27:46.4   1:28:05.0     14:12/M
     166    Ashley Beauregard                 Katy  TX              607    34   F      35 30-39             1:30:29.9   1:31:36.2     14:46/M
     167    Lynn Furman                       Katy  TX              997    65   F      11 50-99             1:32:10.7   1:32:21.2     14:54/M
     168    Becki McAuley                     Pearland  TX          685    45   F      19 40-49             1:32:56.1   1:33:48.1     15:08/M
     169    Bunny Owens                       Katy  TX              695    54   F      12 50-99             1:53:42.9   1:54:51.1     18:31/M
      DQ    Lisa Beigel                       katy  TX              611    50   F      DQ 50-99                   ---         ---      4:31/M
      DQ    Lauren Schumacker                 Katy  TX              718    27   F      DQ 20-29                   ---         ---      5:30/M
      DQ    Becky Steinbrecher                Katy  TX              728    43   F      DQ 40-49                   ---         ---      5:39/M
      DQ    Anna Prihoda                      Houston  TX           706    28   F      DQ 20-29                   ---         ---      6:36/M