City Dash

Age Group Results

September 22, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing www.runhoustontiming.net


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

City Dash

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JACQUELINE VARELLA 77 99 17 9:58.0 9:36:20.6
2 ABIGAIL CRUZ 36 99 19 10:36.8 9:37:00.9
3 MELISSA SHECHTER 34 99 22 11:13.7 9:37:39.5
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHELLE N BLUNT 18 99 23 11:25.2 9:37:51.7
2 BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ 8 99 24 11:40.6 9:38:05.9
3 GRETCHEN WELCH 2 99 25 11:45.9 9:38:12.6
4 MARIBEL MENDOZA 71 99 28 12:24.7 9:39:02.8
5 SOFIA MARTINEZ 3 99 32 14:14.8 9:40:38.3
6 SARAH DOUGHERTY 39 99 33 14:41.7 9:41:12.0
7 Donna Grear 81 99 34 14:43.4 9:41:11.8
8 STEPHANIE DELEON 41 99 35 14:54.9 9:41:25.5
9 TAMMY L LEHEW 40 99 36 14:57.2 9:41:27.3
10 ERIN A JOHNSON 50 99 37 14:58.3 9:41:28.1
11 GLORIA MARTINEZ 25 99 38 15:06.3 9:41:33.5
12 ALBA JAIME 49 99 39 15:25.0 9:41:50.5
13 MARIVEL REYES 43 99 40 15:39.2 9:42:07.5
14 JESSICA R HERNANDEZ 13 99 41 15:45.7 9:42:13.4
15 NORMA Y VERGARA 12 99 42 15:52.4 9:42:20.0
16 NATALIE P HERRERA 11 99 43 15:52.6 9:42:23.1
17 SANDRA VARELA 73 99 45 15:54.3 9:42:21.5
18 HEATHER M CRAFT 69 99 46 16:00.4 9:42:28.8
19 REBECCA E DIONNE 68 99 47 16:05.6 9:42:33.6
20 ELMA M REYNA 32 99 48 16:07.4 9:42:33.8
21 DIANDRA MARTINEZ 26 99 49 16:09.4 9:42:36.0
22 CECILIA A CARROLL 30 99 50 16:12.8 9:42:39.5
23 ROSARIO NOYOLA 54 99 51 16:47.3 9:43:27.2
24 JOYCE LOYD 51 99 52 16:50.1 9:43:30.0
25 MARY LEE COGLIANESE 23 99 53 16:53.5 9:43:20.2
26 FELICIA COGLIANESE 24 99 54 16:57.6 9:43:23.0
27 JESSICA M GUTIERREZ 52 99 56 17:02.4 9:43:28.5
28 ELIZABETH TIJERINA 27 99 57 18:30.1 9:45:08.3
29 LISA WOODSON JACKSON 14 99 59 19:05.5 9:45:50.9
30 TERESA E TREVINO 15 99 60 19:08.1 9:45:54.2
31 Sandra McClary 5 99 61 19:31.4 9:46:02.7
32 TERRI D TATE 9 99 62 19:31.8 9:46:02.7
33 DIANNA L CURTICE 33 99 63 19:32.9 9:46:03.6
34 KRISTINA PUCKETT 67 99 64 20:00.0 9:46:39.4
35 KELLY SUE MORGAN 66 99 65 20:02.3 9:46:41.5
36 TRAYCIE SUBLETT 56 99 67 20:59.2 9:47:44.0
37 JULIE SUBLETT 57 99 68 20:59.7 9:47:45.3
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EDELMIRO DEHOYOS 79 99 1 6:12.1 9:32:34.9
2 JOSE RIASCOS 74 99 2 6:23.5 9:32:46.2
3 Marcos Hernandez 80 99 3 7:22.4 9:33:45.1
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ROBERT ADAME 28 99 4 7:30.0 9:33:53.7
2 JOHNATHAN ARIZMENDEZ 65 99 5 7:36.3 9:34:03.0
3 Joe Ruiz 4 99 6 8:07.7 9:34:30.9
4 CHRIS DESMOND 10 99 7 8:23.9 9:34:46.9
5 NATHAN RORICK 17 99 8 8:27.2 9:34:54.8
6 LAURITZ SCHIBBYE 21 99 9 8:36.1 9:34:58.5
7 JESUS JAIME 47 99 10 8:48.0 9:35:10.4
8 ISIDORO RODRIGUEZ 6 99 11 8:56.7 9:35:19.1
9 JUSTIN D ANDERSON 59 99 12 9:30.4 9:35:57.1
10 JOSHUA L RIDINGS 61 99 13 9:31.1 9:35:56.7
11 ADAM C SANDERS 58 99 14 9:37.2 9:36:02.9
12 JOSE L TAPIA 37 99 15 9:44.6 9:36:08.6
13 VICTOR GONZALEZ 78 99 16 9:48.6 9:36:11.1
14 REY CRUZ 35 99 18 10:36.5 9:37:00.4
15 LESTER G RORICK 16 99 20 11:00.6 9:37:27.8
16 DAVID S GUIDRY 22 99 21 11:13.2 9:37:36.8
17 MICHAEL L WELCH 1 99 26 11:47.0 9:38:13.8
18 Jose Martinez 82 99 27 11:49.5 9:38:21.1
19 JESSE BETANCOURT 48 99 29 13:44.4 9:40:09.9
20 AMADOR B ZEPEDA 42 99 30 14:11.2 9:40:35.8
21 REYNALDO T SALAS 46 99 31 14:12.8 9:40:36.2
22 KENNETH E DONNELL 7 99 44 15:53.5 9:42:24.1
23 STEPHEN GUTIERREZ 53 99 55 16:58.0 9:43:24.7
24 JESUS MENDOZA 70 99 58 18:32.6 9:45:10.2
25 CRAIG A BRAGINTON 20 99 66 20:58.4 9:47:33.0