Dash of the Titans - Dallas

Age Group Results

September 15, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing www.runhoustontiming.net


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Mud Run

Female Overall Finisher Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Samantha Prigge 93 23 8 23:11.3
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyra Fowler 243 0 420 1:00:21.0
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lauren Humphries 105 18 40 28:23.6
2 Madeleine Thornley 228 18 41 28:30.7
3 Julie Cullum 328 13 53 29:20.1
4 Ariel Combs 710 19 92 32:20.2
5 Alexis Ewers 276 19 118 35:02.6
6 ALYSSA EASTIN 533 15 204 40:28.2
7 Megan Tappan 240 17 207 40:32.9
8 Sarah Olson 455 14 219 41:44.7
9 Brandy Lumsden 181 19 256 45:13.3
10 Lizzie Olson 456 11 260 45:33.4
11 Skyler Nagel 622 17 274 46:26.6
12 Brystal Duppstadt 55 16 286 47:33.9
13 Nicaela Duppstadt 54 17 290 47:38.7
14 McKaylah Jones 620 16 298 48:13.8
15 Hailey Castillo 147 18 315 49:31.3
16 Sara Gregg 238 16 338 51:31.7
17 Alexis Self 472 18 345 52:11.4
18 Savannah Martin 48 16 407 58:27.5
19 Bailee Alexander 107 14 409 58:32.7
20 Anige Porras 450 13 437 1:04:50.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Katie Krasner 632 23 23 26:47.7
2 Nikki Krasner 633 20 31 27:31.3
3 Jessica Womack 476 28 39 28:16.8
4 Aimee Story 360 21 43 28:34.6
5 Jeanette Socket 414 27 65 30:24.3
6 Jenna Allen 95 25 74 31:02.8
7 Melissa Gonzales 321 26 82 31:39.0
8 Julia McCarty 731 22 84 31:40.7
9 Sofia Sanchez 327 24 86 32:05.0
10 Kendall Walker 370 24 96 32:41.9
11 Christin Fields 111 28 107 33:58.7
12 Amanda Skinner 112 26 108 33:59.4
13 Lenora Tygart 301 29 114 34:25.6
14 Diania Krist 63 24 123 35:35.4
15 Elisa Maldonado 601 22 125 35:46.3
16 Carla Cooper 305 23 127 35:46.8
17 jocelyn brown 252 23 132 35:53.8
18 Marieke Burleson 394 26 145 36:42.8
19 Jena Pirtle 7 23 148 36:48.7
20 Marcy Poton 409 25 149 36:49.6
21 Amanda Valadez 406 28 151 37:06.9
22 Bhavna Potdar 303 29 152 37:07.0
23 Anabel Ruiz 153 21 155 37:42.3
24 Carlye Merryfield 8 24 159 38:12.2
25 Tara Johnson 23 28 161 38:29.8
26 Kristan Hagan 179 29 196 40:00.4
27 Christy Cecil 316 25 199 40:01.6
28 Brandy Fisher 354 26 201 40:08.2
29 JANNEL BROWN 273 26 217 41:34.2
30 Jennifer Stemple 745 26 218 41:43.9
31 Victoria Quan 287 27 232 42:49.4
32 Alejandra Vega 289 26 235 43:00.4
33 Vanessa Patchen 64 25 237 43:08.2
34 Tamara LaRose 208 25 240 43:37.3
35 Ashley Pfaff 376 20 246 43:59.5
36 Cristina Campos 164 25 248 44:11.1
37 Courtney Unkefer 77 26 249 44:15.7
38 Valerie Gutierrez 158 28 250 44:16.6
39 Shay Carden 118 23 253 44:43.3
40 Katie Christo 114 23 254 44:56.1
41 ashley angresano 115 24 257 45:25.3
42 Kelli Hummert 191 26 259 45:31.6
43 Katie O'Keefe 192 21 262 45:43.5
44 April Bouressa 163 27 263 45:52.2
45 Mariela Munoz 159 24 265 46:01.0
46 Siola Krasta 121 20 266 46:04.1
47 Dallas Bowles 80 26 267 46:10.4
48 samantha Lich 180 26 269 46:14.6
49 Mallory Malone 398 25 270 46:21.1
50 Skye Smola 98 29 275 46:29.0
51 Sheila Seaborn 404 27 276 46:30.9
52 Lauren Lucas 5 26 278 47:01.4
53 Judit Villegas 365 28 279 47:04.3
54 Mindy Brummett 235 27 280 47:20.0
55 Veronica Rizo 167 27 283 47:26.4
56 nathalie adingni 123 29 285 47:29.5
57 Tiffani Durham 186 27 299 48:18.5
58 Taylor Burrows 284 26 303 48:26.7
59 Raychelle Presley 195 23 307 48:52.4
60 Katryce Hotmann 196 23 309 49:06.8
61 Shannon Mann 16 29 318 49:58.9
62 Brittany Folmar 17 27 319 49:59.4
63 Veronica Armendariz 14 27 320 50:00.8
64 Dianna Wright 436 29 321 50:00.9
65 Wendy Parrish 37 27 330 50:56.6
66 Alyson Vernon 478 26 331 50:58.9
67 Beth Roan 21 29 348 52:16.5
68 Becky Wittmaak 22 29 349 52:17.0
69 Bao Tran 532 21 350 52:23.3
70 Jordan Avaritt 705 26 353 52:26.7
71 Teresa Monroe 408 27 358 53:22.2
72 Leslie Preuss 405 28 359 53:23.0
73 Ashley Surowiec 125 24 364 53:44.7
74 Meybelin White 510 27 369 54:08.6
75 Angela Bennett 79 29 379 54:41.9
76 Ly Pham 468 25 383 55:33.6
77 Leng Ngang 527 26 385 55:34.6
78 Linda Thach 467 26 389 55:42.3
79 Mary Hernandez 349 23 396 56:22.6
80 Melissa Perez 348 26 397 56:25.9
81 Sara Strome 487 21 403 57:48.5
82 Sara Strome 488 21 404 57:49.1
83 Jessica Thomas 426 24 405 58:19.8
84 Veronica Olvera 425 26 406 58:20.8
85 Lauralee Felgar 716 28 408 58:31.2
86 Gynene Scabet 742 26 411 58:53.1
87 Sarah Arguijo 610 22 413 59:13.5
88 Chantel Jones 50 26 415 59:39.6
89 Erica Wand 606 27 417 59:46.7
90 Maggie Jones 97 23 425 1:02:43.6
91 Michelle Plunk 41 26 436 1:04:42.4
92 Rachelle Mapua 727 23 442 1:08:30.0
93 Santa Young 752 28 443 1:08:30.3
94 Jessica Mohan 251 24 452 1:20:34.1
95 Christan Morrison 84 25 459 11:12:22.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sara Muckian 634 33 22 26:45.7
2 Gwen Mathias 326 37 25 26:52.4
3 Lizette Roldan-Otero 738 37 29 27:27.6
4 Tiffany Nimphius 465 31 59 29:50.1
5 Amanda Clower 463 31 72 30:55.9
6 Lynnsey Ross 189 30 93 32:29.5
7 MEAGAN WRIGHT 43 32 94 32:31.0
8 lauren Fulton 101 32 105 33:47.1
9 Olivia Lee 32 31 111 34:17.2
10 Martha Martinez 448 38 122 35:33.1
11 Kristin DeVincenzo 282 33 131 35:53.0
12 Christine Sasser 283 33 133 35:56.3
13 Dore Madere 6 30 135 36:17.0
14 nichole hamilton 323 39 146 36:44.0
15 Maria Michael 26 33 150 36:51.3
16 adriana morales 255 31 154 37:32.0
17 Helen H Lee 132 32 160 38:18.2
18 Emma Funk 295 37 167 38:45.2
19 Kellie O'Hara 297 33 173 39:00.8
20 Amanda Gundersen 18 32 175 39:04.5
21 Jillian Tappan 91 30 180 39:15.0
22 Katie Jarrett 317 36 188 39:36.5
23 Lynn Rottman 375 35 193 39:55.8
24 Benecia Newhouse 362 33 210 40:51.0
25 Jonathan Raspaud 421 38 220 41:45.1
26 Gina Owen 203 30 222 41:55.4
27 LAUREN RILEY 202 30 223 41:55.7
28 Wendy Raspaud 420 36 224 41:58.4
29 Carleigh marcum 428 32 225 41:59.8
30 jessica blakeley 274 31 226 42:03.8
31 Kristen Evaul 67 31 241 43:38.1
32 Leigh Deitrich 320 39 245 43:53.8
33 Alexandra Twiss 182 30 255 45:12.6
34 Evangelina Eastman 176 39 264 45:52.3
35 Tasha Fifer 403 30 273 46:26.5
36 Renata Nagel 619 38 277 46:51.6
37 Janet Andrade 169 37 284 47:27.9
38 Shunda Lacey 618 32 289 47:36.6
39 LASHAN FANNER 498 31 297 48:11.4
40 Jaylnn Heil 187 31 304 48:27.1
41 Amy Douglas 34 39 308 48:57.3
42 Nana DiFranco 194 34 312 49:27.8
43 Lisa Castillo 146 31 313 49:27.9
44 Stacey Farmer 177 37 314 49:28.5
45 Amanda Jackson 266 33 316 49:35.0
46 Samantha Stowe 13 30 335 51:17.4
47 Teresa Lynch 66 36 336 51:22.0
48 Alecia Self 471 38 341 51:51.9
49 Carrie Byrd 435 33 351 52:25.8
50 Roxanne James 149 31 355 53:07.4
51 Kasie Ostrom 89 32 356 53:16.7
52 Blair Hinton 88 30 357 53:19.2
53 Tiffany Taylor 400 38 360 53:24.4
54 Jennifer King 171 32 361 53:25.9
55 Annie Henderson 410 31 362 53:31.0
56 Sarah Eggleston 71 32 363 53:41.7
57 Sarah Perry 73 32 366 53:48.2
58 Abril Garcia 172 30 370 54:08.9
59 Judy Pak 353 36 371 54:20.5
60 Rose Gardner 155 30 373 54:28.3
61 Kami Williams 144 32 374 54:30.4
62 amanda newshott 473 31 375 54:31.1
63 Trinh Tran 350 31 377 54:40.6
64 Brittany Morris 607 31 378 54:41.4
65 Amber Northcutt 145 32 382 55:11.4
66 Sirinporn Saeung 264 30 387 55:35.4
67 wendy Bessey 29 31 391 55:50.8
68 Lisa Phillips 134 35 395 56:13.3
69 Keri Yeagley 86 35 399 56:38.3
70 Kiely Lemoine 209 32 400 56:57.4
71 Teresa Meroney 197 31 402 57:15.8
72 Lottie Everett 715 38 412 58:57.1
73 VANNY SIM 294 31 414 59:21.7
74 Shauniesa Sisk 369 32 419 1:00:07.7
75 Kenya Alexander 65 36 421 1:00:45.1
76 Lisa Teletor 747 32 422 1:01:33.5
77 Amy Dunavin 96 32 427 1:03:08.0
78 Angel Hallman 110 37 430 1:03:22.8
79 AMY PORRAS 126 30 438 1:05:31.4
80 Amy Burleson 706 30 445 1:08:31.1
81 DANANG SALCIDO 740 39 447 1:08:31.4
82 Jenn Nuara 735 36 449 1:08:32.2
83 Kim Hatch 231 38 451 1:13:25.8
84 Heather Licker 474 34 453 1:29:55.7
85 Bess Walters 148 33 454 2:07:30.0
86 Tamela Stevens 628 32 461 11:54:35.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Samantha Reid 364 45 47 28:56.1
2 Donna Schoolfield 241 48 57 29:30.7
3 Marti Lathrop 279 48 116 34:43.7
4 Kris Andrews 702 41 169 38:50.4
5 Demarise Slater 458 48 197 40:01.1
6 Donna Tappan 239 47 208 40:34.2
7 Zada Mayhew 25 46 238 43:09.5
8 Melanie Votrain 257 41 242 43:43.3
9 Rebecca Ballering 319 49 244 43:52.6
10 Lori Malone 399 49 271 46:23.7
11 Jennifer Olliff 609 43 291 47:41.9
12 Sarah Davis 382 40 293 47:50.9
13 Jill Sida 381 40 294 47:54.2
14 Jennifer Norman 224 40 295 47:54.6
15 Jenn Thompson 482 40 296 48:08.9
16 Sonia Staniszewski 138 41 301 48:21.1
17 Aleisha Humphries 104 44 322 50:38.3
18 sara mattice 374 40 328 50:53.2
19 tracy holsten 373 42 329 50:53.8
20 Deanna White 511 41 343 51:54.0
21 melissa heather 480 41 376 54:33.7
22 Mary Mattingly 608 46 384 55:34.0
23 Nikki Moore 733 44 410 58:48.1
24 LORENA ARGUIJO 447 47 416 59:41.5
25 Suzanne Le 214 41 426 1:02:51.1
26 Majik Lusk 603 43 431 1:03:25.5
27 Adrian Wolfe 635 45 432 1:03:26.5
28 Vicki Arnett 103 48 433 1:03:28.4
29 Staci Flinchim 602 40 434 1:03:43.3
30 Tari Anne Roth 739 41 446 1:08:31.3
31 Deanna Holik 721 40 448 1:08:31.7
32 Desiree Springer 744 41 462 12:27:57.2
33 Leah Farquhar 211 42 465 13:20:29.3
Top

Female 50 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 joyce BROWN 254 54 33 27:41.0
2 Jacqueline Rodriguez 539 99 120 35:26.0
3 Rachel Donan 535 99 327 50:53.0
4 Tamra Jourdan 723 54 346 52:13.6
5 Julia Palamo 541 99 365 53:47.1
6 VICKI DEVINE 514 54 460 11:49:49.8
Top

Male Overall Finisher Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mark Vennerholm 494 25 1 19:41.8
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 615 615 236 43:07.3
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Evan Williams 300 19 2 20:11.8
2 Andrew Wright 469 17 9 23:26.5
3 Chris Reithemer 623 14 14 24:47.5
4 Tito Martinez 449 18 18 25:19.0
5 Clayton Taylor 56 17 28 27:18.1
6 Grant Davis 397 15 36 27:57.7
7 Gary Hagan 617 19 45 28:40.9
8 Calvin Weaver 631 16 54 29:24.5
9 Keith Weaver 630 15 55 29:24.5
10 Tony Lathrop 280 19 58 29:48.1
11 John Sego 269 13 60 30:11.4
12 RIVER MILAM 523 17 69 30:34.5
13 Josh Day 712 19 90 32:15.9
14 JESSIE WILLIAMS 522 16 91 32:17.5
15 jonmichael mclaughlin 529 15 102 33:20.0
16 TRENTON DODD 524 16 124 35:44.6
17 CODY NIX 525 18 130 35:48.9
18 Taylor Raymond 343 17 138 36:28.7
19 giancarlo quijano 452 19 163 38:30.2
20 Jake Andrews 703 16 174 39:01.2
21 Aidan Stuart 338 14 206 40:31.4
22 Raul solis 429 15 243 43:50.2
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Paul Stein 94 25 3 20:25.0
2 Danny Davidson 711 26 4 21:11.0
3 Juan Gutierrez 333 20 6 21:57.4
4 Michael Ivison 302 22 7 22:18.9
5 Eric Smith 286 28 11 23:50.0
6 Mark Butler 378 25 12 23:54.9
7 Jeremy Uselton 626 25 15 24:47.6
8 Jay Rocamontes 218 27 17 25:02.4
9 Dean Benedetto 233 26 19 25:25.8
10 Harrison Bracey 616 23 21 25:51.7
11 Johnny Nuzzela 431 23 30 27:29.2
12 Casey Smith 260 24 34 27:51.2
13 Philip Larussa 427 25 37 28:07.7
14 Michael Luedtke 461 26 38 28:10.1
15 Josh Lancaster 358 26 42 28:34.3
16 Jared Cash 46 20 44 28:35.9
17 Adam Socket 415 24 61 30:19.7
18 Randy Womack 477 29 70 30:45.0
19 Nickolas McCarty 730 24 75 31:07.3
20 Julius Berotte 339 28 77 31:09.3
21 adam jaberi 285 22 78 31:21.7
22 Phillip Garcia 322 24 79 31:22.7
23 Fredrick Woosley 250 26 80 31:32.2
24 Matthew Montejo 242 25 81 31:37.2
25 Serrgio Wilson 457 27 85 32:02.4
26 Ricky Guerra 165 23 87 32:07.1
27 Kyle Weaver 357 27 97 32:43.0
28 Jason Kirsch 306 26 126 35:46.5
29 nick Redburn 495 25 128 35:46.8
30 Dillon Chalupsky 150 23 129 35:47.5
31 Omar Yousuf 130 25 140 36:31.2
32 Abriel Perez 346 29 144 36:40.9
33 Kyle Fisher 355 28 153 37:24.4
34 Dustin Johnson 24 29 162 38:30.0
35 noel alvarez 451 27 164 38:30.3
36 Jose Rodriguez 413 28 165 38:36.1
37 Russell Wilson 296 29 166 38:44.6
38 William Cody Suess 292 25 172 38:58.9
39 Carlos Alfaro 503 24 176 39:07.3
40 Aamer Javed 267 27 177 39:09.9
41 Nadeem Omar 42 28 178 39:10.0
42 Peter Ellwood 496 25 185 39:21.1
43 Robert Smolek 262 25 186 39:29.3
44 Jared Carse 315 25 189 39:48.3
45 Basam Yacoub 52 28 190 39:51.6
46 Chung Nguyen 366 29 191 39:51.7
47 Zahidul Haq 119 22 194 39:56.5
48 Brad Masters 500 27 205 40:29.3
49 Carlin Freeman 377 24 214 41:06.4
50 John Nguyen 368 21 215 41:15.2
51 William Harpham 288 23 229 42:32.5
52 Sergio Campos 162 27 230 42:42.4
53 Robert Suess 290 26 234 42:59.2
54 Gilberto guerra 170 28 258 45:28.8
55 anthony angresano 116 21 268 46:13.6
56 Ryan Smola 99 28 282 47:23.4
57 Austin Morrison 83 26 292 47:48.2
58 Zeeshan Saleem 131 29 300 48:19.7
59 Eric Robles 166 27 302 48:24.6
60 Valentin Ungureanu 247 24 306 48:48.3
61 Adam Brummett 173 29 311 49:17.4
62 Chris Titze 227 27 317 49:45.0
63 Thomas Vernon 479 29 332 50:59.3
64 Ryan Sims 58 29 339 51:33.2
65 Drew Rothenberg 486 21 342 51:53.7
66 Chazzerea Williams 531 25 352 52:25.9
67 Joshua Swink 124 24 368 53:52.8
68 Hunter Unkefer 78 25 381 54:50.7
69 Ryan Findlay 717 27 394 56:06.8
70 Long Nguyen 190 20 401 57:06.5
71 Richard Tijerina 515 27 418 1:00:04.9
72 Aaron Winkle 751 23 440 1:08:29.1
73 harrison bracey 518 23 450 1:09:59.6
74 Dominic Fazioli 490 25 457 10:49:19.8
75 Robert Moreno 637 24 464 13:19:14.7
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kyle Lee 57 30 5 21:25.7
2 Wes Womack 481 34 13 24:19.1
3 francisco pinon 391 36 32 27:31.9
4 Brian Nimphius 466 37 49 29:08.7
5 Scott Shoates 526 39 50 29:13.4
6 Brandon Monical 491 31 51 29:18.8
7 vince thompson 493 33 56 29:28.3
8 Robert Latimer 725 36 62 30:22.6
9 Victor Yanez 352 36 63 30:23.4
10 Marco Palomo 117 32 68 30:33.9
11 Jordan Clower 464 32 73 30:56.2
12 michael robinson 517 31 83 31:39.1
13 DEREK WRIGHT 44 34 95 32:39.3
14 Pete Maughan 356 31 98 32:49.4
15 John Walker 371 33 100 33:00.9
16 Tim Jacobs 385 31 101 33:03.7
17 Marc Bellanger 475 35 103 33:23.4
18 Derek Garrett 341 31 106 33:56.3
19 Jeremy Hohn 424 35 134 36:01.0
20 Syed Rahman 51 32 136 36:25.7
21 Salman Mian 38 31 137 36:26.8
22 Karina Hohn 423 35 139 36:31.0
23 Salvador Valadez 407 32 141 36:32.8
24 Jeremy Sego 268 38 142 36:33.8
25 Brad Lynch 68 37 147 36:44.8
26 Adam Bedwell 389 37 156 37:42.5
27 George Karatzis 390 37 158 37:56.4
28 Eric Faz 501 30 170 38:58.6
29 Zane Reif 298 33 179 39:14.6
30 Brandon Tappan 92 30 181 39:15.1
31 Chad Nagel 621 39 182 39:15.2
32 Chad Gundersen 19 35 183 39:17.9
33 Travis Redd Redd 261 31 184 39:18.2
34 Shawn Simmons 530 30 187 39:29.8
35 Kashif Taufique 128 32 192 39:52.4
36 David Ellis 61 37 195 39:57.3
37 Andy Jarrett 318 37 198 40:01.4
38 Ron Trimmer 384 34 200 40:04.0
39 James Roan 20 30 202 40:10.8
40 Syed Tariq 59 30 203 40:25.6
41 Aaron Aldape 462 32 209 40:47.2
42 Kevin Claypool 497 30 212 41:05.1
43 Khalid Abughazaleh 39 35 213 41:05.2
44 Zachary Womack 422 34 216 41:23.7
45 Faisal Rabbani 49 30 221 41:55.0
46 JAMES ROSE 509 34 228 42:17.5
47 Edgar Cabrera 629 38 231 42:45.2
48 Brian Lashley 724 38 233 42:57.8
49 Farooq Huda 129 30 239 43:12.8
50 seth swarner 100 34 247 44:01.1
51 David Marroquin 401 35 272 46:23.8
52 Chris Newby 223 31 287 47:34.0
53 Jason Jordan 395 38 288 47:35.3
54 Chris Green 718 34 324 50:46.3
55 Harold Gonzalez 11 34 340 51:40.1
56 Shaun O'Connor 72 32 367 53:48.9
57 Shawn Perry 74 37 372 54:22.7
58 Quoc Tran 351 32 380 54:49.7
59 SAMBO SIM 293 33 386 55:35.2
60 Christopher Wood 521 34 388 55:41.1
61 Paul Bessey 605 30 390 55:44.7
62 George Pipia 737 30 393 55:56.8
63 Tuan Le 215 39 423 1:02:08.0
64 Craig Soliz 636 33 424 1:02:22.2
65 Cecil Cannon 232 39 428 1:03:19.4
66 Michael Hallman 47 38 429 1:03:22.2
67 Robert Plunk 40 35 435 1:04:25.0
68 Brandon Ayala 127 31 439 1:05:34.1
69 Ken Martin 728 35 441 1:08:29.8
70 Darren Riley 489 30 456 10:49:13.9
71 Kenny Duckworth 713 31 463 12:27:58.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steve Hall 60 48 10 23:27.4
2 Stacy Green 12 45 16 24:55.3
3 Jody Spence 470 46 20 25:42.8
4 MICHAEL MOSER 492 45 24 26:49.5
5 Emilio Villa 265 48 26 26:58.7
6 Wesley Nahm 325 40 27 27:03.7
7 Robert Raymond 342 49 35 27:52.1
8 Robert Heine 363 41 46 28:48.9
9 carl mclaughlin 528 43 52 29:19.9
10 Kelly Salter 402 45 64 30:24.0
11 Chad Reithmer 624 42 67 30:33.4
12 Kevin Turner 2 41 71 30:45.2
13 Todd Gregg 236 47 76 31:08.9
14 Jay N Lee 133 44 88 32:13.6
15 Chris Rocek 160 44 99 32:53.9
16 Darrell Davis 281 46 104 33:42.1
17 Christopher McAllister 102 42 109 34:00.6
18 Jim Eastin 714 47 110 34:04.5
19 Jack Eastman 175 43 112 34:23.0
20 Mark Johnson 185 43 113 34:24.6
21 Jeff Monsour 419 42 115 34:43.7
22 David Howell 416 45 117 34:43.9
23 Murray Howell 417 47 119 35:19.6
24 frank Ramos 152 42 157 37:44.2
25 Scott Andrews 704 44 168 38:49.8
26 Kyle West 502 40 171 38:58.8
27 Mark Olson 453 44 261 45:40.6
28 Brent Bunce 234 45 281 47:20.1
29 James Stanford 245 43 305 48:28.1
30 Jared Douglas 33 40 310 49:12.6
31 Joseph Allen 701 46 325 50:48.5
32 Justin Watson 750 40 333 51:02.9
33 James Norcross 734 40 334 51:09.8
34 Kenneth Cowan 28 40 337 51:27.4
35 Scott Breiter Breiter 272 47 344 52:10.1
36 Mark Mitchell 312 49 347 52:16.5
37 Walter Huddleston 3 42 392 55:51.3
38 Tommy Hadden 143 41 398 56:38.1
39 James Springer 743 40 444 1:08:30.4
40 Kelly Cole 708 40 458 10:55:52.4
Top

Male 50 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dwight Lada 330 60 48 28:58.1
2 David Ennis 246 54 66 30:30.0
3 Robert Duppstadt 53 54 89 32:15.3
4 David Anderson 113 52 121 35:29.2
5 Angel Perez 347 50 143 36:36.6
6 Michael Martin 459 52 211 41:05.0
7 Anthony Wilson 275 58 227 42:15.8
8 Terry Smith 258 50 251 44:27.1
9 Paul Angresano 120 50 252 44:34.9
10 Arturo Estrada 536 99 323 50:44.2
11 Ivan Guzman 542 99 326 50:49.7
12 Terry Hagains 434 59 354 52:27.2
13 Fidel Rodriguez 540 99 455 10:00:21.2