Kiwanis Kingwood Tri

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing www.runhoustontiming.net

12 yr old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Chipman 88 M 1 12-12 13:13.9 13:13.9
2 Colin Hope 84 M 2 12-12 13:16.0 13:16.0
3 Christopher Nieman 86 M 3 12-12 13:40.3 13:40.3
4 Hunter Uptmor 89 M 4 12-12 13:57.0 13:57.0
5 Adam Horton 85 M 5 12-12 16:00.0 16:00.0
 

12 yr old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katelyn Elliott 96 F 1 12-12 10:51.2 10:51.2
2 Korbin Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 94 F 2 12-12 11:27.5 11:27.5
3 Emma Reed 99 F 3 12-12 13:01.0 13:01.0
4 Kaitlin Smith 95 F 4 12-12 13:31.3 13:31.3
5 Sarah Bandeko 91 F 5 12-12 15:50.5 15:50.5
6 Caroline Crocker The Woodlands TX 93 F 6 12-12 15:54.1 15:54.1
 

11 yr old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicholas Balbin 73 M 1 11-11 11:57.4 11:57.4
2 Jacob Bass 68 M 2 11-11 13:22.7 13:22.7
3 Nathan Haub 69 M 3 11-11 13:25.7 13:25.7
4 Travis Bouchard Houston TX 75 M 4 11-11 13:26.7 13:26.7
5 Asher Thorn 72 M 5 11-11 15:27.0 15:27.0
6 Elijah Monks 74 M 6 11-11 21:17.9 21:17.9
DQ David MAvergeorge 70 M DQ 11-11 12:09.0 12:09.0
 

11 yr old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands TX 83 F 1 11-11 13:23.0 13:23.0
2 Edie Shanahan Kingwood TX 80 F 2 11-11 14:05.7 14:05.7
3 Elizabeth Markovich Houston TX 78 F 3 11-11 14:26.5 14:26.5
4 Elizabeth Ober 77 F 4 11-11 14:35.2 14:35.2
5 Sophia Rooks 108 F 5 11-11 14:35.4 14:35.4
6 Alexandria Crocker The Woodlands TX 76 F 6 11-11 15:42.7 15:42.7
7 Kayla Davison Katy TX 82 F 7 11-11 16:22.2 16:22.2
8 Audrey Shanahan Kingwood TX 79 F 8 11-11 17:35.8 17:35.8
9 Emily Davison Katy TX 81 F 9 11-11 17:58.7 17:58.7
 

10 yr old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jake Klucznik 54 M 1 10-10 11:20.6 11:20.6
2 Carlos Diaz 53 M 2 10-10 11:26.7 11:26.7
3 Brandon Phegley 103 M 3 10-10 11:37.7 11:37.7
4 aaron williams 57 M 4 10-10 14:16.2 14:16.2
5 Andrew Chipman 56 M 5 10-10 14:41.7 14:41.7
6 Stephen Nehila Conroe TX 55 M 6 10-10 22:57.6 22:57.6
 

10 yr old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Riley Harrison Bellaire TX 60 F 1 10-10 12:47.7 12:47.7
2 Callan Plant 62 F 2 10-10 13:18.9 13:18.9
3 emma reeves league city TX 67 F 3 10-10 13:59.0 13:59.0
4 mary williams 65 F 4 10-10 14:37.3 14:37.3
5 Kaylee Perilloux 101 F 5 10-10 14:54.2 14:54.2
6 Anshia Oudtshoorn 66 F 6 10-10 14:55.6 14:55.6
7 Maya Swift 64 F 7 10-10 16:32.4 16:32.4
8 Louisa Alcala 100 F 8 10-10 19:24.7 19:24.7
9 Malorie Hall 63 F 9 10-10 21:01.1 21:01.1
 

9 yr old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 PATRICIO FERNANDEZ DEL CASTIL THE WOODLANDS TX 43 M 1 9- 9 7:14.7 7:14.7
2 Richard Balbin 41 M 2 9- 9 7:16.0 7:16.0
3 Carter Bennett Kingwood TX 46 M 3 9- 9 7:36.6 7:36.6
4 Zack Krause 106 M 4 9- 9 7:47.4 7:47.4
5 Conrad Dieterich 37 M 5 9- 9 8:10.5 8:10.5
6 Brandon Dunegan 45 M 6 9- 9 8:17.3 8:17.3
7 Michael Daichman 42 M 7 9- 9 8:20.8 8:20.8
8 Ian Thorn 39 M 8 9- 9 8:59.7 8:59.7
9 Charles Fair 36 M 9 9- 9 9:15.3 9:15.3
10 Maximillian Crocker The Woodlands TX 38 M 10 9- 9 9:16.0 9:16.0
11 Luke Blume 40 M 11 9- 9 9:52.5 9:52.5
12 Jase Flowers 44 M 12 9- 9 10:32.6 10:32.6
 

9 yr old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nadia Hitzman 50 F 1 9- 9 7:40.2 7:40.2
2 Grace Markovich Houston TX 52 F 2 9- 9 8:35.5 8:35.5
3 Rebekah Ober 51 F 3 9- 9 8:46.5 8:46.5
4 Hannah Foster 49 F 4 9- 9 10:15.8 10:15.8
5 Valerie Hope 47 F 5 9- 9 10:36.0 10:36.0
6 Haley Millsap 48 F 6 9- 9 11:32.5 11:32.5
 

8 yr old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diego Diaz 18 M 1 8- 8 7:23.4 7:23.4
2 Roberto Valenzuela 20 M 2 8- 8 7:36.4 7:36.4
3 Miles James Kingwood TX 27 M 3 8- 8 8:23.3 8:23.3
4 Kolton Terpening Taylor Lake Village TX 25 M 4 8- 8 8:33.5 8:33.5
5 Layne Bale 24 M 5 8- 8 8:36.7 8:36.7
6 James Rooks 109 M 6 8- 8 8:37.4 8:37.4
7 Evan Mendoza 107 M 7 8- 8 8:50.6 8:50.6
8 Mateo Shanahan Kingwood TX 19 M 8 8- 8 8:50.8 8:50.8
9 Brendan Studdert 28 M 9 8- 8 9:07.1 9:07.1
10 Austin Baxter 22 M 10 8- 8 10:42.5 10:42.5
11 Joseph Bandeko 21 M 11 8- 8 11:21.9 11:21.9
12 Dylan Green Humble TX 26 M 12 8- 8 11:34.4 11:34.4
13 Reed Croxton 102 M 13 8- 8 11:46.5 11:46.5
 

8 yr old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Auldyn Plant 32 F 1 8- 8 7:54.6 7:54.6
2 Pearl Reagler Houston TX 35 F 2 8- 8 8:09.4 8:09.4
3 Lauren Thomas 34 F 3 8- 8 8:31.1 8:31.1
4 Mya Duncan Katy TX 30 F 4 8- 8 8:43.8 8:43.8
5 Mary Dillard 31 F 5 8- 8 8:55.7 8:55.7
6 Julie Wimberly 29 F 6 8- 8 10:13.6 10:13.6
7 Merideth Murphy 98 F 7 8- 8 10:57.0 10:57.0
8 Isabelle Clay 33 F 8 8- 8 11:47.4 11:47.4
 

7 yr old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Quinn Harrison Bellaire TX 2 M 1 5- 7 7:30.8 7:30.8
2 Hayden Price Cypress TX 7 M 2 5- 7 8:03.6 8:03.6
3 Nicolas Oudtshoorn 11 M 3 5- 7 8:04.6 8:04.6
4 jatay solis houston TX 13 M 4 5- 7 8:05.2 8:05.2
5 Holden Muirhead 14 M 5 5- 7 8:33.9 8:33.9
6 Pablo Diaz 4 M 6 5- 7 8:44.9 8:44.9
7 Michael Proper 5 M 7 5- 7 8:49.1 8:49.1
8 Luke Chipman 10 M 8 5- 7 9:03.3 9:03.3
9 Buck Blume 9 M 9 5- 7 9:05.1 9:05.1
10 Ryan Selvaggi 3 M 10 5- 7 9:42.1 9:42.1
11 Tyler Price Cypress TX 1 M 11 5- 7 10:26.2 10:26.2
12 Stephen Markovich Houston TX 8 M 12 5- 7 12:03.2 12:03.2
13 Kolby Lawton 12 M 13 5- 7 12:42.6 12:42.6
 

7 yr old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 McKenna Wilkins Houston TX 16 F 1 5- 7 7:55.5 7:55.5
2 Lexi Clark 15 F 2 5- 7 8:39.3 8:39.3
3 Rachel Davison Katy TX 17 F 3 5- 7 9:36.1 9:36.1
4 Kate Harnett 104 F 4 5- 7 10:03.8 10:03.8
5 Mieko Armellini 105 F 5 5- 7 11:11.9 11:11.9