Wellness

5K

Overall Finish List

August 26, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Messen                                          661    M               18:10.8      5:52/M
       2    Scott Tillery                                           609    M               18:38.3      6:01/M
       3    Tim Oberholzer                    Houston  TX           655    M               18:41.3      6:02/M
       4    Gordon Christie                   Katy  TX              529    M               18:56.4      6:06/M
       5    Rich Fredrich                     Katy  TX              408    M               19:28.6      6:17/M
       6    Terren Mayes                                            434    M               20:47.6      6:42/M
       7    Juan M                                                  651    M               20:49.8      6:43/M
       8    Sabra Harvey                                            565    F               20:55.5      6:45/M
       9    Unknown   750                                           750    M               20:55.8      6:45/M
      10    John Mullen                                             419    M               20:58.8      6:46/M
      11    Kazuto Tamura                                           564    M               21:01.6      6:47/M
      12    Dwayne Cox                                              534    M               21:18.0      6:52/M
      13    Darrell Yarbrough                                       545    M               21:24.6      6:54/M
      14    Brad Graving                                            552    M               21:37.6      6:58/M
      15    Timothy Mayes                                           432    M               21:49.5      7:02/M
      16    S Z                                                     649    M               21:51.9      7:03/M
      17    Koji Akutsu                                             519    M               22:03.1      7:07/M
      18    D Aery                                                  606    M               22:22.1      7:13/M
      19    Alex James                                              436    M               22:26.4      7:14/M
      20    Thomas Fons                                             411    M               22:33.6      7:16/M
      21    Thomas Nguyen                     Tomball  TX           540    M               22:42.2      7:19/M
      22    Jarrett Stone                                           631    M               22:45.3      7:20/M
      23    Lucas Diaz                                              532    M               22:58.7      7:25/M
      24    Tierra Mays                                             431    F               23:07.8      7:27/M
      25    Veal Go                                                 441    M               23:14.9      7:30/M
      26    Adam Czelusta                                           563    M               23:23.5      7:33/M
      27    Kristin Nordstrom                                       638    F               23:32.6      7:35/M
      28    John Paul Flores                                        416    M               23:41.9      7:38/M
      29    Kevin Smith                                             415    M               24:24.0      7:52/M
      30    Kevin Landry                                            623    M               24:32.8      7:55/M
      31    Jeff Goldvean                                           662    M               24:33.0      7:55/M
      32    Dmitry Mecica                                           660    M               24:46.3      7:59/M
      33    Yong Collins                      Richmond  TX          404    F               24:49.5      8:00/M
      34    Kentaro Havama                                          414    M               24:52.6      8:01/M
      35    Dominique Langford                                      533    F               24:54.9      8:02/M
      36    Juany Dias                                              549    F               24:56.0      8:03/M
      37    Chirchirayath Anand                                     509    M               24:58.8      8:03/M
      38    Fiona Gordon                      Katy                  405    F               25:02.0      8:05/M
      39    Kenneth Shavers                                         551    M               25:04.4      8:05/M
      40    Anisha Godden                                           511    F               25:26.4      8:12/M
      41    Louise Rothwell                                         566    F               25:38.0      8:16/M
      42    Emilia Kobina                                           676    F               25:40.5      8:17/M
      43    Gordon Kylie                                            406    F               25:47.5      8:19/M
      44    Rs White                                                677    F               25:49.7      8:20/M
      45    Alexander Kim                                           682    M               25:55.0      8:22/M
      46    Ana Sanchez                                             512    F               25:58.6      8:23/M
      47    Christopher Schneider                                   410    M               26:09.6      8:26/M
      48    Sandra Sanchez                                          665    F               26:21.9      8:30/M
      49    Richard Glinski                                         503    M               26:25.2      8:31/M
      50    Leah Loester                                            574    F               26:28.8      8:32/M
      51    Rotavia Garvie                                          401    F               26:36.3      8:35/M
      52    Daniel Marnoleao                                        409    M               26:41.0      8:36/M
      53    Minerva Cantu                                           513    F               26:43.5      8:37/M
      54    Nikkita Pereles                                         674    F               26:47.6      8:38/M
      55    Barbara Rames                                           407    F               26:59.4      8:42/M
      56    James Jeffreys                                          440    M               27:02.0      8:43/M
      57    Robert Furman                     Katy  TX              602    M               27:05.2      8:44/M
      58    Tricia Smith                                            555    F               27:09.6      8:45/M
      59    Carlos Odaly                      Katy  TX              553    M               27:13.4      8:47/M
      60    Tara Mayes                                              433    F               27:15.3      8:47/M
      61    Loe John                                                526    M               27:22.6      8:50/M
      62    Kamar Ridack                                            619    M               27:25.3      8:51/M
      63    T Sanchez                                               659    M               27:34.2      8:54/M
      64    T Z                                                     640    M               27:38.1      8:55/M
      65    Jimmy Vandever                                          420    M               27:43.8      8:56/M
      66    John Magsipok                                           548    M               27:47.4      8:58/M
      67    Cynthia Ramora                                          504    F               27:51.0      8:59/M
      68    Valerie Villegas                                        413    F               27:57.1      9:01/M
      69    Allen William                                           558    M               28:01.4      9:02/M
      70    Cano Roberts                                            518    M               28:05.3      9:04/M
      71    Abigail Holmes                                          508    F               28:07.6      9:04/M
      72    Karl B                                                  669    M               28:09.5      9:05/M
      73    Christine Richards                                      426    F               28:20.5      9:08/M
      74    Jesus Duran                                             517    M               28:34.0      9:13/M
      75    Huyen Mai                                               522    M               28:38.2      9:14/M
      76    Marisol Murillo                   Houston               610    F               28:41.8      9:15/M
      77    Kyle Smith                                              506    M               28:44.5      9:16/M
      78    Lynn Burke                                              528    F               28:55.2      9:20/M
      79    Patti Glinski                                           502    F               29:01.7      9:22/M
      80    Vickie Le                                               689    F               29:17.9      9:27/M
      81    Susan Yester                                            554    F               29:43.0      9:35/M
      82    Brandon Baccam                                          646    M               29:55.3      9:39/M
      83    Arcesio Hernandez                                       616    M               29:58.8      9:40/M
      84    Boris Blais                                             501    M               30:06.3      9:43/M
      85    Karen Braddock                                          530    F               30:15.9      9:45/M
      86    Delmi Villegas                                          570    F               30:21.5      9:47/M
      87    Jamie Wong                                              680    F               30:33.3      9:51/M
      88    Amazia Perez                                            524    F               30:35.4      9:52/M
      89    Laura Skeey                                             423    F               30:37.6      9:53/M
      90    Duy Deyer                                               637    M               30:41.9      9:54/M
      91    Laura Kline                                             412    F               30:46.6      9:55/M
      92    Grace Baranene                                          417    F               31:01.4     10:00/M
      93    Travis Thompson                                         688    M               31:03.7     10:01/M
      94    Nicole Smith                                            550    F               31:05.9     10:02/M
      95    Mike Vaughn                                             535    M               31:09.1     10:03/M
      96    Ethan Behrens                                           645    M               31:12.2     10:04/M
      97    Maiquel Querales                                        625    M               31:26.5     10:08/M
      98    Lacey Giann                                             569    F               31:33.5     10:11/M
      99    Lilia Gomez                                             568    F               31:44.8     10:14/M
     100    Huynh Baccam                                            644    M               31:58.5     10:19/M

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    Jennifer Lighsey                                        515    F               32:02.9     10:20/M
     102    Karen Sierra                                            525    F               32:08.1     10:22/M
     103    Hillary Tyrell                                          427    F               32:10.6     10:23/M
     104    Sam Szeava                                              626    M               32:20.7     10:26/M
     105    Michelle Tzannis                                        643    F               32:26.6     10:28/M
     106    Becky Smith                                             505    F               32:29.0     10:29/M
     107    Nichol Thompson                                         687    F               32:39.2     10:32/M
     108    A Agyl                                                  418    M               32:45.0     10:34/M
     109    Theresa Rodriguez                 Richmond  TX          403    F               32:53.7     10:36/M
     110    Sangltoon Kim                                           639    M               33:01.4     10:39/M
     111    Sarah Reimer                                            683    F               33:21.0     10:45/M
     112    Nick Braddock                                           531    M               33:30.3     10:48/M
     113    Seda Dawson                                             536    F               33:36.0     10:50/M
     114    David Wilson                                            523    M               34:12.8     11:02/M
     115    Jeremy G                                                442    M               34:22.0     11:05/M
     116    Antoinette Smith                                        620    F               34:53.4     11:15/M
     117    Robert Roberts                                          507    M               34:57.6     11:16/M
     118    Kathy Camblin                                           556    F               35:10.8     11:21/M
     119    Cody Lawrence                                           690    M               35:16.4     11:23/M
     120    Danielle Barnentos                                      641    F               35:27.9     11:26/M
     121    Lan Pham                                                666    F               35:34.0     11:28/M
     122    Beatriz Vargas-Oshaben                                  446    F               35:34.6     11:28/M
     123    Courtney Green                                          573    F               35:36.2     11:29/M
     124    Dayana Gonzalez                   Dickinson             633    F               35:39.0     11:30/M
     125    Ken Belveal                                             539    M               35:41.5     11:31/M
     126    Kathy Debettencourt                                     520    F               35:43.6     11:31/M
     127    Carol Roberts                                           516    F               35:45.6     11:32/M
     128    Denise Boggs                      Katy                  604    F               35:46.0     11:32/M
     129    Vamessa Das                                             668    F               35:54.4     11:35/M
     130    Gilla A                                                 624    F               35:58.6     11:36/M
     131    Lyndall Nall                                            684    M               36:01.3     11:37/M
     132    Marty Buke                                              627    M               36:04.0     11:38/M
     133    Jenny Wilson                      Katy  TX              402    F               36:25.8     11:45/M
     134    James Ryneaux                                           673    M               36:28.7     11:46/M
     135    N Omhj                                                  656    M               36:33.7     11:47/M
     136    Ann Yarbrough                                           546    F               36:37.4     11:49/M
     137    Giaconela Mayes                                         435    F               36:43.4     11:51/M
     138    Crystell Vaquez                                         618    F               36:50.3     11:53/M
     139    Christian Oregon                                        635    M               36:54.1     11:54/M
     140    Vanessa Stookey                   Dickinson             632    F               37:02.8     11:57/M
     141    Yvan Baccam                                             647    F               37:11.6     12:00/M
     142    Darryl Preen                                            561    M               37:11.7     12:00/M
     143    Patricia Muir                                           424    F               37:17.2     12:02/M
     144    Eda Ga                                                  671    F               37:38.1     12:08/M
     145    Melody Smith                                            617    F               37:40.8     12:09/M
     146    Stephanie Mami                                          636    F               37:45.8     12:11/M
     147    Vr Shobl                                                642    M               37:49.5     12:12/M
     148    Rosa Benitez                                            447    F               38:05.0     12:17/M
     149    Rich Trapp                                              428    M               38:18.2     12:21/M
     150    Lynn Furman                       Katy  TX              601    F               38:23.9     12:23/M
     151    Percy Cleetus                                           679    M               38:35.9     12:27/M
     152    Cindy Fredrich                                          562    F               39:04.8     12:36/M
     153    Gladys Lopez                                            422    F               39:08.3     12:37/M
     154    Hadiya Dver                                             630    F               39:51.7     12:51/M
     155    Ivianne Tompkins                                        421    F               40:01.0     12:55/M
     156    Todd Grant                                              521    M               40:12.1     12:58/M
     157    Daniel Allen                                            559    M               40:13.8     12:58/M
     158    Daniel Marmolejo                                        514    M               40:16.3     12:59/M
     159    Diego M                                                 652    M               40:18.8     13:00/M
     160    Gabby Beveal                                            538    F               40:29.8     13:04/M
     161    Jessica Gonzalez                                        437    F               40:42.3     13:08/M
     162    Saima Alarcon                                           438    F               40:44.7     13:08/M
     163    Melissa Diaz                                            664    F               40:47.0     13:09/M
     164    Robin Waak                                              571    F               40:48.7     13:10/M
     165    Mary Winkle                                             527    F               40:49.6     13:10/M
     166    Nancy Quinteros                                         622    F               40:50.7     13:10/M
     167    Wanjun Kim                                              681    M               40:53.7     13:11/M
     168    I Sauney                                                650    F               41:06.6     13:15/M
     169    Mytrang Baccam                                          603    M               41:09.7     13:16/M
     170    Kevin Zuniaga                                           544    M               41:20.3     13:20/M
     171    Kelly M                                                 658    F               41:33.2     13:24/M
     172    Stephanie Medel                                         567    F               41:48.5     13:29/M
     173    Valamia Reed                                            445    F               42:30.6     13:43/M
     174    Tracy Thai                                              547    F               42:32.2     13:43/M
     175    Michelle Maxwell                                        510    F               42:42.8     13:46/M
     176    Vincent Cleetus                                         678    M               42:51.5     13:49/M
     177    Haritte Safian                                          543    F               43:12.0     13:56/M
     178    Jack Allen                                              560    M               43:14.5     13:57/M
     179    Nichole Allen                                           557    F               43:29.5     14:02/M
     180    Zaid Safian                                             542    M               43:36.3     14:04/M
     181    Brittney Agulera                                        685    F               43:38.4     14:05/M
     182    Kesha Dyer                                              444    F               43:40.9     14:05/M
     183    Doe Belveal                                             537    F               43:49.3     14:08/M
     184    Maria Hildalfab                                         621    F               44:40.5     14:25/M
     185    Lisa Canel                                              686    F               45:06.2     14:33/M
     186    Joel Villasin                                           611    M               45:24.8     14:39/M
     187    James Carson                                            439    M               45:50.2     14:47/M
     188    Stacy Ann Smith                                         429    F               46:07.3     14:53/M
     189    Mary Pereles                                            675    F               46:53.9     15:07/M
     190    Geneva Perez                                            634    F               47:06.0     15:12/M
     191    Jennifer Black                                          605    F               48:17.0     15:35/M
     192    Kole Vu                                                 648    M               50:00.5     16:08/M
     193    Kyle Vu                                                 607    M               50:02.6     16:08/M
     194    John Vu                                                 608    M               50:30.9     16:17/M
     195    Dan D                                                   425    M               51:02.8     16:28/M
     196    Melissa Requenez                                        443    F               51:05.5     16:29/M
     197    Nathan Villasin                                         614    M               51:08.4     16:30/M
     198    Laren Villasin                                          612    F               51:22.9     16:34/M
     199    Gia Villasin                                            613    F               52:18.0     16:52/M
     200    Cece Crocker                                            657    F               52:32.1     16:57/M

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
     201    Chace Crocker                                           615    M               52:38.8     16:59/M
     202    Biana S                                                 653    F               52:42.0     17:00/M
     203    Joana Moreno                                            628    F               53:41.6     17:19/M
     204    Jovanna Moreno                                          629    F               53:44.2     17:20/M
     205    Tamara Thomas                                           663    F               53:53.4     17:23/M
     206    Robert Barker                                           672    M               56:52.5     18:21/M
     207    Laurie Castellon                                        430    F               56:55.4     18:22/M