Clay Rd YMCA - Kiwanis Kids Tri

Age Group Results

August 11, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing www.runhoustontiming.net


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

12 yr old boys

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barry Fortune 144 12 1 13:20.1 13:20.1
2 Colin Lowe 141 12 2 14:58.1 14:58.1
3 Everett Kidwell 137 12 3 17:14.8 17:14.8
4 Will Collier 139 12 4 22:41.5 22:41.5
 

12 yr old girls

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Korbin Terpening 142 12 1 13:35.9 13:35.9
2 Caroline Noyola 134 12 2 13:54.4 13:54.4
3 Angelica Villafuerte 140 12 3 14:16.1 14:16.1
4 Sabrina Schaffer alvin 138 12 4 15:46.9 15:46.9
5 Caroline Crocker 135 12 5 17:15.5 17:15.5
6 Gracen Fisk 143 12 6 20:29.0 20:29.0
7 Katelynn Ashmore 136 12 7 22:10.6 22:10.6
 

11 yr old boys

Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Armstrong 130 11 1 14:01.4 14:01.4
2 Blake White 132 11 2 14:04.7 14:04.7
3 Cole Zachry 128 11 3 14:26.8 14:26.8
4 John Thompson 146 11 4 14:42.2 14:42.2
5 Travis Bouchard 129 11 5 18:02.0 18:02.0
6 Carson Montero 125 11 6 18:33.2 18:33.2
7 Michael Kohl 120 11 7 19:08.0 19:08.0
 

11 yr old girls

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Pittenger 118 11 1 14:27.0 14:27.0
2 Ainsley Everett 124 11 2 15:15.3 15:15.3
3 Elizabeth Markovich 121 11 3 16:04.8 16:04.8
4 Edie Shanahan 127 11 4 16:10.8 16:10.8
5 Laura Lei 131 11 5 16:39.9 16:39.9
6 Audrey Shanahan 126 11 6 18:28.6 18:28.6
7 Alexandria Crocker 119 11 7 18:33.9 18:33.9
8 alina mooradian 133 11 8 18:50.0 18:50.0
9 Kayla Davison 123 11 9 20:26.9 20:26.9
10 Emily Davison 122 11 10 20:57.3 20:57.3
 

10 yr old boys

Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Klucznik 115 10 1 14:04.2 14:04.2
2 Brandon PHEGLEY 106 10 2 14:54.7 14:54.7
3 Christopher Villafuerte 103 10 3 15:23.2 15:23.2
4 Caleb Kidwell 113 10 4 16:38.0 16:38.0
5 Nathan Shugart 109 10 5 16:51.4 16:51.4
6 Alex Mosaffa 117 10 6 18:05.5 18:05.5
7 Wyatt Fredrickson 104 10 7 18:14.5 18:14.5
8 Andrew Marvin 145 10 8 18:41.8 18:41.8
9 Lucas Pope 100 10 9 18:42.7 18:42.7
10 Daniel Nipper 147 10 10 20:47.2 20:47.2
11 Bryce Fredrickson 105 10 11 21:36.7 21:36.7
12 Stephen Nehila 108 10 12 40:31.8 40:31.8
 

10 yr old girls

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Riley Harrison 111 10 1 14:54.4 14:54.4
2 Mia Lawton 114 10 2 15:51.0 15:51.0
3 Kerianne Ottenwalder 110 10 3 17:41.1 17:41.1
4 Janie Herring 102 10 4 18:30.4 18:30.4
5 Beth Ann Bonner 107 10 5 20:39.4 20:39.4
6 Katie Davis 101 10 6 22:32.9 22:32.9
7 Alyssa Diangelo 116 10 7 25:53.2 25:53.2
 

9 yr old boys

Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Young 47 9 1 8:37.6 8:37.6
2 Patricio Fernandez del Castil 38 9 2 8:51.6 8:51.6
3 Gregory Ross 37 9 3 9:12.8 9:12.8
4 Ethan Bridges 28 9 4 10:25.2 10:25.2
5 Jonas Zachry 39 9 5 10:33.9 10:33.9
6 Griffin Fisk 40 9 6 10:45.4 10:45.4
7 Maximillian Crocker 30 9 7 10:52.9 10:52.9
8 Andre Camargo 41 9 8 11:10.0 11:10.0
 

9 yr old girls

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Grace Markovich 36 9 1 10:09.0 10:09.0
2 Abigail Moon 33 9 2 11:53.3 11:53.3
3 Jessica Kohl 32 9 3 12:03.3 12:03.3
4 natalie mooradian 42 9 4 12:06.5 12:06.5
5 Grace JOnes 34 9 5 14:25.4 14:25.4
6 Anayah Thompson 29 9 6 17:00.6 17:00.6
 

8 yr old boys

Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Max Potter 19 8 1 9:40.9 9:40.9
2 Evan Mendoza 13 8 2 9:50.5 9:50.5
3 Kolton Terpening 24 8 3 9:57.5 9:57.5
4 Adam Shugart 27 8 4 10:03.8 10:03.8
5 Aidan Thomas 26 8 5 10:28.4 10:28.4
6 Steven MacNeill 17 8 6 10:32.7 10:32.7
7 Mateo Shanahan 20 8 7 11:14.7 11:14.7
8 Logan Holstien 15 8 8 11:26.4 11:26.4
9 Dylan Green 18 8 9 12:23.5 12:23.5
 

8 yr old girls

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Olga Evtikhova 23 8 1 9:39.8 9:39.8
2 Pearl Reagler 22 8 2 10:03.3 10:03.3
3 Aidyn Lawton 21 8 3 10:12.5 10:12.5
4 Lucy Holden 16 8 4 10:32.5 10:32.5
5 Anne Armstrong 14 8 5 10:39.8 10:39.8
6 Alexis Andrews 25 8 6 13:41.1 13:41.1
7 Farren Colvin 12 8 7 13:44.3 13:44.3
 

7 yr old boys

Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gerry Spencer 10 7 1 10:42.2 10:42.2
2 Jatay solis 5 7 2 11:18.7 11:18.7
3 Holden Murhead 48 7 3 11:40.1 11:40.1
4 Jaxon Montero 2 7 4 12:38.5 12:38.5
5 Richard Davis 1 6 5 13:29.0 13:29.0
6 Joseph Dennis alvin 43 7 6 13:30.3 13:30.3
7 Kolby Lawton 45 7 7 13:55.4 13:55.4
8 Stephen Markovich 7 7 8 14:03.5 14:03.5
 

7 yr old girls

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amelia Marvin 44 7 1 10:17.0 10:17.0
2 Sarah Behan 46 7 2 11:39.5 11:39.5
3 Rachel Davison 11 7 3 12:08.5 12:08.5
4 Ava Dawkins 9 7 4 12:27.8 12:27.8
5 Kate Holden 3 7 5 12:34.6 12:34.6
6 McKenna Wilkins 4 7 6 12:44.6 12:44.6
7 Brigette Duttlinger 49 7 7 13:23.2 13:23.2
8 Kinleigh Erwin 8 7 8 15:20.5 15:20.5