Run in the Park 5-Miler 5 Miler

Age Group Results

November 05, 2011


Run Houston Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Zimmerman Heidi                                         980   28       12        33:32.6     33:32.6      6:42/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Stoll                                           493   49       19        34:44.4     34:45.1      6:57/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Silvia Pera                                             517   15       60        40:44.2     41:13.9      8:09/M
       2    MORGAN VIZI                                             260   16       72        42:10.6     42:10.9      8:26/M
       3    Stephanie Bates                                         169   14       86        43:40.8     43:40.8      8:44/M
       4    Erin Malloy                                             249   19      133        46:48.0     47:05.3      9:22/M
       5    Elizabeth Harwood                                        80   19      211        50:40.1     50:54.4     10:08/M
       6    Jamie Bynum                                             338   15      315        59:01.0     59:13.6     11:48/M
       7    Alexis Sikma                                            391   16      368      1:15:42.9   1:16:28.0     15:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Siegfried                                          192   26       22        36:01.7     36:01.7      7:12/M
       2    Brittany Link                                           172   25       39        38:24.8     38:54.8      7:41/M
       3    Sarah Fischer                                           241   28       44        39:22.0     39:29.5      7:52/M
       4    Noor Jarun                                              436   29       47        39:36.4     39:51.4      7:55/M
       5    Amy Atwood                                              191   25       48        39:52.8     39:52.8      7:58/M
       6    Jenn Ross                                               173   27       49        39:29.5     40:00.3      7:54/M
       7    Ariana McKnire                                          122   27       52        40:10.0     40:17.1      8:02/M
       8    KAMALAH CHANG                                           603   27       56        41:01.5     41:01.5      8:12/M
       9    Holly Barnes                                            324   26       57        41:05.4     41:05.4      8:13/M
      10    Eileen Wukusick                                         419   25       62        41:15.6     41:17.6      8:15/M
      11    Sam Wukusick                                            420   27       76        42:11.0     42:26.2      8:26/M
      12    Leanne Piņa                                             554   23       89        43:38.3     43:49.9      8:44/M
      13    Jessica Brown                                           600   28      112        45:22.2     45:49.9      9:04/M
      14    Rose Xie                                                331   23      122        46:21.2     46:37.1      9:16/M
      15    Amy Aruch                                               305   29      151        48:15.0     48:15.0      9:39/M
      16    Emily Hardy                                             452   29      166        47:56.6     48:47.2      9:35/M
      17    Kaysie McCleney                                         212   28      168        48:08.2     48:49.9      9:38/M
      18    Magaly Ochoa                                            488   29      170        48:40.1     48:53.1      9:44/M
      19    Brittany Pitlik                                         351   24      171        48:13.1     48:56.1      9:39/M
      20    Noel Nassri                                             205   22      178        49:21.0     49:21.0      9:52/M
      21    Jacqueline Yarbrough                                    448   23      181        49:03.2     49:23.5      9:49/M
      22    Elizabeth Haney                                         490   27      184        48:44.4     49:30.8      9:45/M
      23    Krista Peyton                                           401   22      204        49:59.2     50:40.0     10:00/M
      24    Laura Ellenberger                                       446   28      206        49:46.8     50:45.7      9:57/M
      25    Lindsey Smith                                           268   29      218        51:17.0     51:29.1     10:15/M
      26    Jennifer Campbell                                        34   27      224        51:07.4     52:31.1     10:13/M
      27    Sandy Thang                                              90   29      227        51:59.4     52:33.6     10:24/M
      28    Sara Ross                                               423   25      229        51:33.4     52:41.5     10:19/M
      29    Jeanelle Lopez                                          118   25      230        52:35.2     52:42.2     10:31/M
      30    Jessica Muennink                                        552   28      243        53:14.7     53:14.7     10:39/M
      31    Sarah Bullock                                           516   26      259        54:30.4     54:34.8     10:54/M
      32    Melissa Wright                                          222   25      262        54:36.9     55:14.6     10:55/M
      33    Jacalyn Cossette                                        292   25      264        55:02.8     55:16.0     11:00/M
      34    MAZARUNY RINCONES                                       602   29      268        54:06.6     55:23.2     10:49/M
      35    Vicki Blocker                                           203   28      270        54:39.3     55:30.4     10:56/M
      36    Emily Schreiber                                          28   23      271        55:18.9     55:36.2     11:04/M
      37    Ashley Cassel                                           282   28      282        56:01.1     56:30.9     11:12/M
      38    Haley Waterman                                          232   24      285        56:58.6     57:16.2     11:24/M
      39    Stacey Vaglienty                                        116   27      286        56:31.0     57:17.3     11:18/M
      40    Nikki Hanley                                            279   28      294        56:45.5     57:39.2     11:21/M
      41    Mina Madani                                             320   27      298        57:11.7     57:50.4     11:26/M
      42    Maggie McGehee                                          239   28      299        57:32.3     57:56.4     11:30/M
      43    kimberly gift                                           158   26      303        57:58.4     58:19.5     11:36/M
      44    Pam Courtnage                                           520   21      306        58:12.0     58:32.9     11:38/M
      45    Emily Rabel                                             330   27      308        58:22.1     58:48.2     11:40/M
      46    Kerri Saunders                                           77   29      311        58:45.3     59:04.1     11:45/M
      47    Megan Carpenter                                         308   28      314        58:57.7     59:13.1     11:47/M
      48    Kate Devaney                                            132   28      316        58:57.7     59:22.2     11:47/M
      49    Ida Yaple                                               413   25      320        58:58.9     59:30.0     11:48/M
      50    Gloria Elizondo                                         454   25      331      1:00:43.4   1:01:39.5     12:09/M
      51    Anne Bradshaw                                            51   25      348      1:04:19.3   1:05:11.0     12:52/M
      52    Maren Leopold                                           583   24      350      1:04:57.7   1:05:35.7     12:59/M
      53    Nora Nassri                                             207   22      367      1:16:00.0   1:16:00.0     15:12/M
      54    Susan Hammoude                                          206   22      371      1:17:00.5   1:17:00.5     15:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jackie Tobin                                            171   31       26        36:16.8     36:48.6      7:15/M
       2    Josie Iriarte                                           284   39       30        37:26.2     37:30.3      7:29/M
       3    Jen McKay                                               265   35       45        39:20.1     39:32.0      7:52/M
       4    Erica Hall                                              236   32       53        40:19.8     40:25.1      8:04/M
       5    Tracy Porter                                            422   33       55        40:50.6     41:00.1      8:10/M
       6    Melissa Gniadek                                         404   31       90        43:33.7     43:55.1      8:43/M
       7    Brandee Scott                                           455   32       91        43:13.7     44:03.2      8:39/M
       8    TERI LEGGETT                                            604   32       93        43:52.2     44:14.2      8:46/M
       9    Carolyn Ferko                                           536   37      103        45:01.5     45:14.6      9:00/M
      10    marzi fatemizadeh                                       288   32      107        45:25.0     45:25.0      9:05/M
      11    Erin Warren                                             537   33      108        45:02.7     45:29.0      9:00/M
      12    Tana Oliver                                             579   30      111        45:49.0     45:49.0      9:10/M
      13    Allison Duensing                                        397   33      123        46:21.9     46:38.1      9:16/M
      14    carolina zambrano                                       538   38      127        46:28.9     46:45.3      9:18/M
      15    Amy Monini                                              461   36      128        46:37.1     46:45.6      9:19/M
      16    Katherine Orellana                                      286   38      130        46:52.4     46:56.6      9:22/M
      17    Margarita Ortiz                                         974   32      140        47:08.8     47:23.0      9:26/M
      18    Masako Adachi                                           521   31      148        47:19.0     47:54.0      9:28/M
      19    Cecilia Hankamer                                        434   38      154        48:01.5     48:15.8      9:36/M
      20    Lily Cheung                                             300   30      155        48:07.9     48:16.0      9:37/M
      21    CJ Crooks                                               534   30      160        48:17.5     48:35.8      9:39/M
      22    Julie Cruz                                              264   34      173        48:46.6     48:58.4      9:45/M
      23    Stephanie Blair                                         283   30      174        48:29.6     49:00.7      9:42/M
      24    Andrea Johnson                                          189   30      182        49:19.3     49:30.2      9:52/M
      25    Jennifer Wood                                           153   39      183        49:30.5     49:30.5      9:54/M
      26    Priscilla Martinez                                      209   33      189        49:32.4     49:43.9      9:54/M
      27    Amy Breman                                              555   32      190        49:13.7     49:44.0      9:51/M
      28    Yvette Dunn                                              14   38      193        49:24.3     49:53.6      9:53/M
      29    Marjorie Gagne                                          147   34      195        49:17.3     50:01.0      9:51/M
      30    Martha Jones                                            477   32      196        49:57.3     50:02.4      9:59/M
      31    Aline Menezes                                           491   32      200        50:14.1     50:30.8     10:03/M
      32    Lara Carter                                              44   31      208        50:29.9     50:47.8     10:06/M
      33    Heidi Thompson                                          440   30      210        50:41.7     50:51.6     10:08/M
      34    Yi-Chun Kuo                                             350   37      216        51:23.3     51:23.3     10:17/M
      35    Courtney Varner                                          33   31      225        51:09.0     52:31.5     10:14/M
      36    Senobia Campbell                                        415   39      241        53:03.2     53:13.9     10:37/M
      37    Vanessa Banks                                           512   30      242        53:02.7     53:14.0     10:36/M
      38    Jaclyn Clark                                            201   32      247        53:06.9     53:33.6     10:37/M
      39    Mahil Castillo                                          588   30      249        53:25.5     53:38.8     10:41/M
      40    Tatiana Paris                                            93   33      250        53:39.2     53:39.2     10:44/M
      41    Tomoko Uchi                                              79   32      265        54:45.4     55:16.5     10:57/M
      42    Molly Mayfield                                          219   39      274        55:22.9     55:53.2     11:04/M
      43    Van Ngo                                                 198   32      278        55:41.5     56:12.1     11:08/M
      44    sheryl jimerson                                         121   34      284        56:25.8     57:03.3     11:17/M
      45    Robin soulant                                            83   34      287        56:34.9     57:20.5     11:19/M
      46    Kellie Rayner                                           398   35      288        57:23.6     57:23.6     11:29/M
      47    Kristi Wiley                                            179   33      289        57:06.5     57:24.6     11:25/M
      48    Kassandra Martinez                                       18   31      291        57:20.2     57:27.4     11:28/M
      49    Ashlee Fisher                                           115   35      293        57:36.2     57:36.2     11:31/M
      50    Jeny Burrell                                            310   37      301        58:15.5     58:15.5     11:39/M
      51    Allison Poore                                           444   36      304        57:54.5     58:29.7     11:35/M
      52    jami janowiak                                           340   36      309        58:48.3     58:48.3     11:46/M
      53    Jennifer Vardeman-Winter                                509   33      313        59:10.1     59:10.1     11:50/M
      54    Catalina Booth                                           96   39      317        59:09.5     59:25.0     11:50/M
      55    Melanie Renault                                         464   32      319        59:14.4     59:28.4     11:51/M
      56    Kelley Mendoza                                          271   34      321        59:14.0   1:00:05.7     11:51/M
      57    Carey Rutledge                                          460   35      333      1:02:15.9   1:02:15.9     12:27/M
      58    Pamela Lincoln                                           55   36      337      1:03:10.4   1:03:10.4     12:38/M
      59    Marie El Attar                                          250   30      345      1:04:09.6   1:04:56.6     12:50/M
      60    Sooi Kim Lim                                            137   31      346      1:04:57.1   1:04:57.1     12:59/M
      61    Amanda Kirkham                                          306   32      353      1:06:06.0   1:06:15.0     13:13/M
      62    Aida Paola Miller                                       174   35      354      1:05:33.0   1:06:36.7     13:07/M
      63    Linda Evans                                             233   31      355      1:06:53.2   1:07:21.0     13:23/M
      64    Jenny Nuanjing                                           22   31      356      1:07:34.2   1:08:08.7     13:31/M
      65    Denise Andrew                                           400   35      360      1:13:00.8   1:13:00.8     14:36/M
      66    sophea im                                               269   33      362      1:13:20.5   1:13:20.5     14:40/M
      67    Mary Kassem                                             202   38      370      1:16:30.5   1:16:30.5     15:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Yarrow                                             976   44       20        35:32.7     35:34.1      7:06/M
       2    MICHELLE RIVES                                          608   47      113        45:43.2     45:54.0      9:09/M
       3    Lili Cortes                                             253   47      115        45:45.0     45:56.4      9:09/M
       4    Beverly Riley                                            50   46      117        45:34.9     46:12.4      9:07/M
       5    Eugenia Carter                                          227   46      118        45:57.5     46:18.7      9:11/M
       6    Amy Jurica-Hinnant                                      487   43      143        47:28.4     47:40.0      9:30/M
       7    Monika Kleban                                           474   40      147        47:30.5     47:52.0      9:30/M
       8    Jacqueline Mondaine                                     543   49      157        47:42.5     48:22.0      9:32/M
       9    Anna Gonzales                                           211   41      167        48:29.0     48:48.3      9:42/M
      10    Jena Westfall                                           349   48      172        48:56.1     48:56.1      9:47/M
      11    Sheri Lytle                                             898   47      187        49:12.1     49:39.6      9:50/M
      12    LaVerne Chang                                           569   43      192        49:37.7     49:52.7      9:55/M
      13    Carmen Mitchell                                         462   42      197        49:47.2     50:03.0      9:57/M
      14    Debbie Miller                                           148   46      202        50:07.0     50:34.0     10:01/M
      15    Jennifer Lowery                                          20   44      209        50:37.3     50:50.0     10:07/M
      16    Jane Curtis                                             580   46      212        50:47.3     50:57.5     10:09/M
      17    Sara Dobbs                                              125   49      215        51:14.7     51:18.5     10:15/M
      18    Terri Graham                                            459   49      217        51:20.8     51:26.0     10:16/M
      19    Stacy Humphries                                         368   40      237        52:33.0     53:01.2     10:31/M
      20    Michelle Ranum                                          223   43      245        52:58.1     53:27.7     10:36/M
      21    Theresa Sauls                                           356   48      246        52:49.3     53:31.6     10:34/M
      22    Jenna Weikerth                                           31   40      253        53:28.6     54:03.3     10:42/M
      23    Debra Strong                                            304   44      255        54:25.3     54:25.3     10:53/M
      24    Luisa Attaway                                             7   40      256        53:13.7     54:30.3     10:39/M
      25    Theresa Goudeau                                         229   40      273        55:33.3     55:52.2     11:07/M
      26    Lorie Fortson                                           163   43      281        56:26.7     56:26.7     11:17/M
      27    Miriam Fennell                                           89   46      290        56:42.6     57:25.6     11:20/M
      28    Truedy Dreier                                            64   47      292        56:50.8     57:32.0     11:22/M
      29    Laverne Barnes                                          325   45      300        57:15.2     57:56.5     11:27/M
      30    Laura Parkan                                            240   41      322        59:15.1   1:00:05.8     11:51/M
      31    CS de Groot                                             548   40      329      1:00:51.1   1:01:10.6     12:10/M
      32    Sonya Fogg                                              428   40      332      1:01:17.0   1:01:42.1     12:15/M
      33    CAROLINE KELLEY                                         606   46      340      1:02:47.4   1:03:45.0     12:33/M
      34    Sylvia Galvan                                            52   42      341      1:03:25.3   1:03:45.9     12:41/M
      35    Adrienne Mynatt                                         287   47      344      1:04:32.7   1:04:42.2     12:54/M
      36    MELODY VIZI                                             259   45      351      1:05:10.7   1:06:04.5     13:02/M
      37    Wendy Torres                                            389   43      358      1:07:56.0   1:08:34.4     13:35/M
      38    Vivian Clark                                            181   48      363      1:13:30.5   1:13:30.5     14:42/M
      39    MICKIE DIETEICH                                         258   48      364      1:12:49.8   1:13:43.5     14:34/M
      40    Valerie Reid                                             58   44      365      1:13:50.0   1:13:50.0     14:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Malloy                                             248   51       46        39:28.8     39:45.4      7:54/M
       2    Julie Rutledge                                          590   57       50        39:59.2     40:03.3      8:00/M
       3    Lisa Bidelspach                                         432   54       54        40:32.5     40:43.4      8:06/M
       4    Cynthia Tang                                             61   52       61        41:10.7     41:15.7      8:14/M
       5    MARIE HUTCHINSON                                        596   52      106        45:14.1     45:17.5      9:03/M
       6    Kathy Collins                                           167   59      114        45:52.2     45:55.6      9:10/M
       7    Leslie Sartor                                           251   54      124        46:29.8     46:40.8      9:18/M
       8    Suzette Harrel                                           98   50      126        46:41.6     46:44.8      9:20/M
       9    Jacqueline Fein                                         348   57      152        48:11.8     48:15.1      9:38/M
      10    Debbie Wernet                                           369   59      177        49:20.0     49:20.0      9:52/M
      11    Kathleen Mahon                                          463   57      180        49:16.8     49:22.5      9:51/M
      12    Kim Knapp                                               385   53      185        49:05.5     49:33.9      9:49/M
      13    Gloria Mattiuzzi                                        975   51      188        49:29.4     49:40.7      9:54/M
      14    MARGARET JUSTUS                                         613   50      201        50:10.0     50:33.0     10:02/M
      15    Candy Elkins                                            576   52      203        50:21.3     50:34.7     10:04/M
      16    Kathleen O'Reilly                                        63   56      222        52:06.4     52:06.4     10:25/M
      17    Sharon Ferguson                                         470   58      234        52:27.4     52:49.8     10:29/M
      18    Sue Ferguson                                            149   58      252        53:42.6     53:57.1     10:44/M
      19    Linda Lindenberg                                         15   52      261        54:28.7     54:51.4     10:54/M
      20    Susan Holman                                             85   54      297        56:56.2     57:48.6     11:23/M
      21    Lucy Seward                                             266   55      327      1:00:11.9   1:00:59.9     12:02/M
      22    Melissa Roberts                                         560   52      335      1:02:00.8   1:02:24.4     12:24/M
      23    Margie Ortega                                           370   55      339      1:02:32.5   1:03:20.7     12:30/M
      24    Dominique Roniger                                        25   52      372      1:17:33.6   1:18:08.5     15:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Ahrens                                         54   65       24        35:41.0     36:36.2      7:08/M
       2    Betsy Anderson                                          322   63      251        53:42.4     53:57.1     10:44/M
       3    Theresa Drago                                           551   62      324      1:00:25.6   1:00:25.6     12:05/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Demi Strawman                                           985   74      277        55:45.0     56:04.9     11:09/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SEAN WADE                                               610   45        1        26:40.3     26:40.3      5:20/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Morrell                                           987   48        6        31:57.0     31:57.9      6:23/M
Top

Male 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 424                                     424            74        42:18.8     42:18.8      8:28/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 469                                     469            75        42:18.9     42:18.9      8:28/M
       3    FRANK MUTEZ                                             621   0        81        42:54.9     43:09.2      8:35/M
       4    Unknown Partic. 327                                     327            87        43:46.8     43:46.8      8:45/M
       5    Unknown Partic. 328                                     328            88        43:47.4     43:47.4      8:45/M
       6    RYAN ARMSTRONG                                          609   0       109        44:50.4     45:31.9      8:58/M
       7    Unknown Partic. 899                                     899           150        47:29.5     48:08.3      9:30/M
       8    Unknown Partic. 959                                     959           233        52:16.8     52:49.3     10:27/M
       9    Unknown Partic. 513                                     513           266        54:51.5     55:20.8     10:58/M
      10    Unknown Partic. 566                                     566           267        54:51.4     55:21.3     10:58/M
      11    Unknown Partic. 139                                     139           318        58:59.9     59:26.1     11:48/M
      12    Unknown Partic. 514                                     514           361      1:12:42.9   1:13:11.8     14:32/M
      13    Unknown Partic. 998                                     998           366      1:14:00.0   1:14:00.0     14:48/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Harrison Latimer                                        373   18       15        33:56.8     33:56.8      6:47/M
       2    Connor Titus                                             86   19       25        36:26.4     36:40.6      7:17/M
       3    Sean Kilbride                                           394   19      146        47:20.9     47:49.0      9:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Zywicki                                        476   23        2        26:47.9     26:47.9      5:21/M
       2    Chase Rathke                                            501   21        3        26:50.4     26:50.4      5:22/M
       3    AARON SWIFT                                             615   22        5        27:59.2     27:59.2      5:36/M
       4    Robert Hahn                                             418   29       10        33:26.8     33:26.8      6:41/M
       5    Justin Lopez                                            108   22       14        33:47.9     33:48.0      6:45/M
       6    Zach Ross                                               484   27       16        33:56.1     34:27.3      6:47/M
       7    Isaac Daniels                                           508   28       28        37:23.9     37:23.9      7:29/M
       8    Stephen Sauls, Jr.                                      354   23       66        40:53.4     41:34.7      8:11/M
       9    Chris Mahaffey                                          291   29       69        41:41.0     41:53.9      8:20/M
      10    Andrew Ray                                              451   29       78        41:51.3     42:41.6      8:22/M
      11    Michael Hoffman                                         614   26       84        43:28.0     43:34.1      8:42/M
      12    Chase Chapman                                           182   26       96        44:29.1     44:36.7      8:54/M
      13    Brett Jordan                                            337   25       97        44:39.1     44:39.1      8:56/M
      14    Wei-Hsiang Huang                                        347   29      121        46:04.6     46:29.8      9:13/M
      15    Ernesto Rodriguez                                       177   28      144        47:34.7     47:40.8      9:31/M
      16    BRYAN ANDAYA                                            704   28      149        47:32.9     48:00.9      9:30/M
      17    Matt Holmes                                              27   25      156        47:41.6     48:20.0      9:32/M
      18    Stephen Duckett                                         447   24      179        49:01.8     49:22.0      9:48/M
      19    Harrison Stow                                           402   27      205        50:00.6     50:40.0     10:00/M
      20    Bojan Mitric                                            144   28      213        50:53.5     51:05.1     10:11/M
      21    Willie Xu                                               561   22      214        50:50.2     51:13.3     10:10/M
      22    Isabel Ponce                                            485   27      231        52:07.1     52:43.7     10:25/M
      23    Martin Pham                                             273   20      236        52:26.8     52:58.3     10:29/M
      24    Jordan Sutton                                            92   27      248        53:05.9     53:37.9     10:37/M
      25    Keith Ries                                              541   28      257        54:31.2     54:31.2     10:54/M
      26    Gill Dolan                                              545   28      258        54:31.6     54:31.6     10:54/M
      27    Russell Wright                                          220   28      263        54:37.2     55:14.6     10:55/M
      28    Daniel Tran                                              91   29      280        55:46.5     56:20.4     11:09/M
      29    Eric Williamson                                         183   28      283        56:35.6     56:43.8     11:19/M
      30    Robert Hanley                                           280   28      296        56:47.9     57:40.6     11:21/M
      31    ryan gift                                               159   26      302        57:58.6     58:19.5     11:36/M
      32    Aaron Risinger                                          204   29      326        59:53.8   1:00:45.1     11:59/M
      33    Nathaniel Barnes                                        323   27      330      1:00:31.6   1:01:13.2     12:06/M
      34    Ryan Marshall                                           584   24      349      1:04:57.5   1:05:35.6     12:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Kahn                                                458   32        4        27:30.9     27:30.9      5:30/M
       2    Joshua Fischer                                          178   32        7        32:02.7     32:02.9      6:24/M
       3    Cabral Williams                                         335   33       17        34:28.3     34:29.1      6:54/M
       4    Jason Volz                                              255   34       23        36:18.2     36:19.7      7:16/M
       5    JAVIER BALDERAS                                         611   30       32        38:00.8     38:00.8      7:36/M
       6    Steve Tse                                               442   38       33        38:10.4     38:15.8      7:38/M
       7    MATIAS MARTIN                                           486   33       35        38:10.1     38:32.4      7:38/M
       8    Greg Witherow                                           479   39       36        38:32.4     38:32.4      7:42/M
       9    greg avedissian                                         585   38       51        40:01.9     40:15.7      8:00/M
      10    Rei Suzuki                                              341   33       58        40:59.7     41:09.6      8:12/M
      11    Jian Wang                                               146   35       65        41:21.4     41:31.8      8:16/M
      12    Kevin Stallings                                         317   32       68        41:25.0     41:53.1      8:17/M
      13    Jonathan Blankenheim                                    343   35       70        41:36.8     41:55.2      8:19/M
      14    Seth Flechsig                                           363   31       73        41:51.3     42:16.9      8:22/M
      15    Scott Payne                                             598   31       79        42:37.0     42:46.0      8:31/M
      16    Errol McLaughlin                                        367   38       92        43:32.0     44:03.6      8:42/M
      17    Phoovadol Thompson                                      276   31       94        44:23.3     44:30.5      8:53/M
      18    Andrew Dick                                             414   32       95        44:17.3     44:35.7      8:51/M
      19    James Kaszynski                                         597   37       99        44:47.2     44:52.8      8:57/M
      20    Omar Ramos                                              445   31      104        44:17.9     45:16.7      8:51/M
      21    Kelly Perrin                                            194   35      105        44:41.5     45:16.9      8:56/M
      22    Gabe Little                                             129   34      110        45:15.3     45:45.1      9:03/M
      23    cullen scott                                            456   33      116        45:21.7     46:11.7      9:04/M
      24    Derek Shannon                                           553   30      119        46:23.8     46:23.8      9:17/M
      25    jonathan bain                                           497   33      120        46:25.8     46:25.8      9:17/M
      26    Michael Ballard                                         190   32      132        46:48.7     47:01.7      9:22/M
      27    Jonathan Fogg                                           427   36      135        46:44.3     47:09.6      9:21/M
      28    STEPHEN MADDEN                                          357   36      137        47:01.7     47:10.9      9:24/M
      29    alfredo gutierrez                                       399   36      138        47:22.0     47:22.0      9:28/M
      30    Douglas Ford                                            411   33      139        47:14.4     47:22.5      9:27/M
      31    Heath Campbell                                           12   30      141        46:48.2     47:25.4      9:22/M
      32    Matthew Marcinek                                       1000   32      142        46:46.1     47:26.1      9:21/M
      33    Emerson Hankamer                                        433   38      153        48:01.8     48:15.8      9:36/M
      34    david hixon                                             193   32      159        47:36.1     48:30.9      9:31/M
      35    Tammara Srikanth                                        141   38      161        48:30.3     48:39.8      9:42/M
      36    James Schleicher                                        525   30      162        48:40.9     48:40.9      9:44/M
      37    Filip Janku                                             316   38      165        48:45.2     48:45.2      9:45/M
      38    Lucas Soileau                                           130   30      191        49:51.7     49:51.7      9:58/M
      39    CARLOS ROSAS                                            616   33      194        49:44.2     49:56.3      9:57/M
      40    James Guest                                             217   39      207        50:11.8     50:47.1     10:02/M
      41    Scott Cano                                              344   31      219        51:08.3     51:48.6     10:14/M
      42    Gabriel Geller                                          489   30      220        52:00.7     52:00.7     10:24/M
      43    Leo Mendoza                                             272   35      221        51:09.8     52:02.7     10:14/M
      44    Mark Prescott                                           581   37      228        52:40.5     52:40.5     10:32/M
      45    James Adams                                             131   34      232        52:22.8     52:47.5     10:28/M
      46    John Konopnicki                                         568   31      235        52:28.5     52:54.2     10:30/M
      47    Sean Murphy                                             214   34      238        53:05.4     53:05.4     10:37/M
      48    Patrick Gruse                                            32   36      254        53:26.8     54:03.6     10:41/M
      49    Evan Johnson                                            301   33      272        55:10.9     55:50.2     11:02/M
      50    seth janowiak                                           339   37      307        58:43.8     58:43.8     11:45/M
      51    Matthew Winter                                          510   35      310        59:00.1     59:00.1     11:48/M
      52    John Puh                                                 66   39      325        59:40.9   1:00:28.6     11:56/M
      53    ARNAUD PELETIN                                          605   38      334      1:01:57.4   1:02:20.9     12:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wilmer Bustillos                                        559   46        9        32:26.1     32:26.1      6:29/M
       2    Walt Yarrow                                             977   43       11        33:29.0     33:29.0      6:42/M
       3    Sean Salinas                                            567   40       21        35:47.2     35:49.6      7:09/M
       4    dean putterman                                            3   49       27        37:20.1     37:20.1      7:28/M
       5    Stephen Gant                                            981   45       29        37:27.2     37:28.2      7:29/M
       6    Steven Dobbs                                            124   49       31        37:32.2     37:34.2      7:30/M
       7    Daniel Gonzalez                                          56   42       34        38:14.6     38:18.7      7:39/M
       8    Antonio Scamardo                                        195   41       37        38:04.1     38:33.0      7:37/M
       9    chris yarrow                                            453   41       40        38:57.9     39:04.5      7:47/M
      10    Diane Garey                                             982   43       42        39:10.7     39:22.9      7:50/M
      11    Seiro Yano                                              246   48       43        39:16.1     39:29.0      7:51/M
      12    James Luchak                                             53   41       64        41:11.5     41:28.6      8:14/M
      13    Jim Herder                                              315   49       82        43:21.7     43:21.7      8:40/M
      14    Thomas Downing                                           13   48       83        43:20.8     43:30.7      8:40/M
      15    frank breazeale                                         235   46       98        44:06.3     44:39.7      8:49/M
      16    Lorin Williams                                          106   49      100        44:36.0     44:53.8      8:55/M
      17    Steve Bond                                              984   45      101        44:37.5     44:56.3      8:55/M
      18    Emilio Escamilla                                        578   48      125        46:18.1     46:41.5      9:16/M
      19    Allan Prejusa                                           313   43      129        46:07.9     46:51.6      9:13/M
      20    michael mateja                                          326   47      134        47:07.3     47:07.3      9:25/M
      21    Donald Yee                                                2   43      136        46:25.8     47:10.6      9:17/M
      22    Keith Hopkins                                           213   44      169        48:50.1     48:50.1      9:46/M
      23    Bernt Netland                                           557   47      175        48:45.0     49:02.0      9:45/M
      24    Lawrence Fennell                                         88   47      223        51:26.8     52:09.9     10:17/M
      25    Jose Lopez                                              482   45      240        52:25.9     53:12.3     10:29/M
      26    Phillip White                                           274   42      276        55:24.4     55:57.5     11:05/M
      27    Russell Hruska                                          336   43      305        58:07.2     58:29.9     11:37/M
      28    Byron Barclay                                           216   48      342      1:03:45.8   1:04:21.7     12:45/M
      29    Mark Metz                                               396   48      343      1:04:25.2   1:04:25.2     12:53/M
      30    William Sikma                                           390   43      369      1:15:42.9   1:16:28.1     15:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Philip Trumbly                                          593   53       18        34:40.1     34:40.1      6:56/M
       2    James Leonard                                           601   58       41        39:16.0     39:17.5      7:51/M
       3    Mark Walsh                                              170   55       59        40:41.0     41:12.9      8:08/M
       4    Charles Bates                                           168   53       63        40:58.5     41:22.6      8:12/M
       5    dana caledonia                                          900   56       67        41:31.1     41:47.3      8:18/M
       6    Jose Rodriguez                                          425   57       71        41:40.3     42:01.9      8:20/M
       7    win warren                                              393   56       80        42:27.8     42:51.5      8:29/M
       8    Stuart Jardine                                          161   52       85        43:29.8     43:37.3      8:42/M
       9    Ted Dom                                                 589   59      131        46:21.4     46:57.6      9:16/M
      10    MARK NERING                                             701   58      145        47:40.9     47:40.9      9:32/M
      11    Olis Bahari                                              39   52      158        47:44.7     48:28.4      9:33/M
      12    Dean Quinn                                               43   51      163        47:48.1     48:42.9      9:34/M
      13    John Mizell                                             226   50      164        47:48.7     48:43.3      9:34/M
      14    Sri Lakshmanan                                          443   55      176        48:56.1     49:03.7      9:47/M
      15    Allan Tang                                              128   57      198        49:42.3     50:03.3      9:56/M
      16    Edward Robinson                                         546   55      199        49:47.8     50:09.3      9:57/M
      17    Richard Azzarello                                       483   59      244        53:00.3     53:21.9     10:36/M
      18    Barry Holman                                             84   54      275        55:03.4     55:54.8     11:01/M
      19    John Kilbride                                           386   57      295        57:12.4     57:40.5     11:26/M
      20    Ernie Seward                                            267   56      328      1:00:11.2   1:01:00.3     12:02/M
      21    JOHNNY SALINAS                                          622   56      338      1:02:32.3   1:03:20.4     12:30/M
      22    Darrell Nichols                                         314   58      352      1:06:10.3   1:06:10.3     13:14/M
      23    Frank Torres                                            388   53      357      1:07:54.6   1:08:33.3     13:35/M
      24    Stephen Sauls                                           355   54      359      1:05:52.6   1:09:50.3     13:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Mullin                                            511   60        8        32:20.1     32:20.1      6:28/M
       2    Steve Brammer                                           587   60       13        33:24.5     33:37.5      6:41/M
       3    Jeff Gilbert                                            519   64       38        37:59.7     38:42.5      7:36/M
       4    Jim Brooks                                              224   67       77        42:07.1     42:26.8      8:25/M
       5    Tor Palmgren                                            143   61      102        44:51.5     45:03.6      8:58/M
       6    Larry DeSpain                                            49   66      186        49:12.2     49:35.2      9:50/M
       7    Larry David                                              65   64      226        51:51.9     52:33.2     10:22/M
       8    Stan Fortson                                            162   61      269        55:21.7     55:28.1     11:04/M
       9    Donald Brown                                            492   61      279        56:18.4     56:18.4     11:16/M
      10    jim saunders                                            481   60      312        58:44.7     59:04.3     11:45/M
      11    Alan Anderson                                           549   66      336      1:02:08.9   1:02:32.0     12:26/M
      12    Larry DeGarmo                                            47   60      347      1:05:08.0   1:05:08.0     13:02/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CARL LINDSEY                                            586   72      239        52:59.9     53:11.3     10:36/M
       2    jay stabler                       katy                  522   73      260        54:31.0     54:47.0     10:54/M
       3    Noah Matthews                                           496   72      323      1:00:07.1   1:00:17.1     12:01/M