Team RWB Veterans Day Race

Age Group Results

November 12, 2011


Run Houston Timing - www.runhoustontiming.com Run Houston Timing


Men: 0-17 18-22 23-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-17 18-22 23-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Overall Female Overall 5K Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mary Ameringer

208

16

1

21:26.9

24:10.6

2

Nora Wilson

43

50

6

23:11.0

25:44.1

3

Lindie Nanninga

160

50

10

23:32.1

26:06.6

 
Top

Female 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Hannah Gault

106

16

24

25:55.6

28:32.5

2

Hannah Staine

9

16

40

27:20.7

29:53.5

3

Anya Lavoie

57

16

44

27:33.5

30:08.8

4

Kendall Deloof

234

16

48

27:57.0

30:45.4

5

Madison Kroeger

87

16

59

28:44.6

31:22.8

6

Heather Mahony

153

16

86

31:46.2

34:26.6

7

Kara Robertson

197

16

126

35:05.4

37:42.0

8

Abigail Fenton

237

16

137

36:51.3

39:40.8

9

Morgan Klein

31

16

152

39:25.3

42:10.1

10

Martha Parlour

143

16

157

39:36.7

42:27.8

11

Avery Szabo

201

16

184

50:02.5

52:38.7

 
Top

Female 18 to 22

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Meagan Want

174

18

79

30:41.6

33:15.2

2

Jackie Graves

733

18

83

31:17.1

33:50.5

3

Avery Marlow

147

18

148

38:35.1

41:21.4

4

Lauren McCullor

228

18

173

45:15.5

47:56.9

 
Top

Female 23 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Laury Taylor

113

23

21

25:14.5

27:46.1

2

Avanna O'Brien

108

25

22

25:36.4

28:08.1

3

Meghan Tilton

65

23

32

26:43.8

29:30.6

4

Gina Lopez

133

23

42

27:30.1

30:16.9

5

Andrea Poole

154

23

45

27:38.6

30:16.0

6

Katie Helms

92

23

50

28:01.4

30:39.7

7

Jennifer Kornfuehrer

63

23

57

28:36.3

31:11.7

8

Ashlee Masteller

240

23

87

31:47.1

34:26.2

9

Julie Shipp

60

23

96

32:24.4

35:13.3

10

Amy Fread

186

23

97

32:24.7

35:07.4

11

Virginia Horton

219

23

100

32:33.9

35:15.4

12

Fawn May

58

23

117

33:57.9

36:38.3

13

JacquiMarie Delgado

117

23

129

35:48.9

35:48.9

14

Alicia Searls

222

23

130

35:56.5

38:44.1

15

Sarah Cowart

45

23

131

35:58.6

38:43.8

16

Haley Tollett

188

23

134

36:07.0

38:55.0

17

Julie Hale

233

23

142

37:35.2

40:24.6

18

Shannon Smoke

10

23

145

37:36.7

40:31.7

19

Becky Esqueda

173

23

150

38:58.1

41:37.6

20

Emilie Glass

187

23

164

40:27.4

43:11.0

21

Sarah Englehardt

225

23

177

47:57.0

50:33.5

22

Rachel Riley

268

29

191

54:13.9

54:13.9

23

Dyall Wilden

14

23

195

54:42.3

57:30.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

CJ Knight

179

30

61

28:58.4

31:41.7

2

Courtney James

114

30

64

29:12.6

31:58.9

3

Cory Gross

205

30

119

34:23.4

37:06.1

4

Gina Soucy

97

30

122

34:49.6

37:35.4

5

Sarah Becker

66

30

165

40:36.6

43:19.8

6

Emily Pyle

19

30

169

44:05.0

46:59.1

7

Toni Fuell

269

30

187

51:01.1

53:53.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Amelia Hernandez

94

35

34

27:01.8

29:39.4

2

Gina Brasuell

242

35

65

29:19.0

32:01.6

3

Kate Vogelsang

254

39

81

30:58.3

33:40.3

4

Katherine Ross

164

35

89

31:59.5

34:53.1

5

Amy Moore

100

35

98

32:25.8

34:58.5

6

Rose Champ

2

35

107

33:04.4

36:00.4

7

tara sagebiel

36

35

116

33:41.0

36:37.3

8

Ginger Klein

30

35

153

39:25.6

42:10.2

9

Cynthia Fenton

238

35

155

39:33.0

42:22.9

10

Pamela Sterling

192

35

171

44:39.7

47:20.1

11

Jamie Reeder

121

35

172

45:15.4

47:56.6

12

Shandell Szabo

200

35

183

50:02.0

52:38.5

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Julie Baker

116

40

37

27:06.9

29:41.4

2

Dionne Ainslie

28

40

41

27:24.0

30:06.2

3

Tara Kroeger

86

40

58

28:44.5

31:22.6

4

kit jordan

124

40

90

31:59.8

34:53.2

5

Heather Vigo

146

40

110

33:11.7

35:58.2

6

Amie Woods

204

40

112

33:23.3

36:09.9

7

Kristina Robertson

196

40

127

35:15.1

37:53.4

8

Michelle Wilkerson

214

40

128

35:39.2

38:12.3

9

Karen Silvertooth

235

40

146

37:40.9

40:29.4

10

kristen gartner

181

40

159

39:44.2

42:28.8

11

Tricia Times

80

40

170

44:07.9

46:47.4

12

jamie gartner

180

40

174

46:31.4

49:15.5

13

Susan Densford

125

40

176

47:25.6

50:27.9

14

Heather Marlow

149

40

185

50:03.3

52:49.1

15

Laura Montemayor

168

40

188

51:57.3

54:52.0

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

mary carter Lumberton TX

212

45

63

29:05.4

31:37.5

2

Madge Hollinger

232

45

69

29:34.4

32:17.2

3

Robin Laskowski

534

45

77

30:34.4

33:07.3

4

Ronny Beacher

220

45

106

32:59.3

35:44.2

5

Nancy Harrison

152

45

108

33:06.2

35:47.0

6

Denise Farmer

40

45

135

36:39.7

39:27.6

7

Carmen Figueroa

83

45

160

39:53.6

42:33.8

8

Nida Novosad

139

45

162

40:06.2

42:57.8

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Lynda McBeth

44

50

67

29:26.7

32:09.8

2

Susan McClure

259

52

72

30:01.7

32:37.7

3

Jacki Kohlman

648

50

102

32:49.9

35:39.9

4

Kristin MacArthur

81

50

105

32:57.5

35:46.3

5

Myra Harrell

129

50

124

34:53.8

37:38.1

6

Vicki Englehardt

223

50

200

57:37.0

57:55.9

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

E Jones

252

99

95

32:15.8

34:55.0

2

B Jones

249

99

194

54:15.6

57:10.7

 
Top

Overall Male Overall 5K Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Chris Allen

231

30

2

21:37.9

24:09.5

2

Ethan Skognes

253

33

3

21:38.4

24:09.8

3

Robert Cobb

33

40

4

22:27.1

25:02.4

 
Top

Male 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Justin Conover

544

16

11

23:40.8

26:20.4

2

Connor Kennedy

112

16

27

26:27.2

29:06.1

3

Tyler Oswald

194

16

39

27:17.2

29:50.6

4

Nathan Oswald

195

16

46

27:39.9

30:13.6

5

Caroline Acin

91

16

60

28:57.2

31:35.0

6

Reid Marlow

227

16

78

30:38.5

33:24.1

7

Jarrod Coker

156

16

93

32:09.2

34:59.5

8

Adrian Klein

32

16

121

34:38.2

37:22.9

9

Tanner Fenton

236

16

154

39:30.5

42:20.1

10

Derek Davis

216

16

156

39:35.8

42:28.1

11

Spencer Marlow

226

16

182

49:58.2

52:44.0

 
Top

Male 18 to 22

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Alec Manly

199

18

18

24:53.4

27:30.9

2

Colin Robertson

198

18

19

24:58.6

27:36.8

3

Trent Hjuler

135

18

53

28:20.1

30:53.5

4

Nik Lowry

3

18

138

36:59.1

39:51.1

 
Top

Male 23 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Fahad Jamshed

46

23

5

22:50.4

25:28.3

2

Nick Cochran

499

28

8

23:24.4

26:00.7

3

Ben Burum

256

26

12

23:43.8

26:26.5

4

Ricardo Carrega Filho

203

23

15

24:11.8

26:44.3

5

CRAIG POSKUS

47

23

17

24:35.8

27:14.4

6

Forrest Robinson

35

23

23

25:52.7

28:24.6

7

Kyle Parker

54

23

29

26:39.1

29:17.1

8

Jack Seigler

176

23

31

26:43.1

29:30.3

9

William Horton

218

23

70

29:39.1

32:20.0

10

Steven Robertson

210

23

75

30:23.6

33:00.7

11

Chris Guinn

140

23

91

32:01.7

34:55.3

12

Joshua Lindner

241

23

103

32:51.9

35:30.7

13

Royce Vest

221

23

125

34:55.7

37:43.6

14

ALLISON LANIER

169

23

140

37:21.9

40:15.2

15

Ankit Bansal

72

23

141

37:31.6

40:10.8

16

jessica boren

211

23

143

37:35.9

40:24.7

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeffrey Vargo

247

30

25

26:06.7

28:40.5

2

Chad Weems

145

30

30

26:41.6

29:24.8

3

Joe Glass

230

30

35

27:03.2

29:35.3

4

Jeff Peterson

265

34

38

27:11.1

27:26.0

5

Bryan Runions

130

30

55

28:35.8

31:21.1

6

Eric Kornfuehrer

62

30

56

28:36.3

31:11.9

7

FORMANE SCOTT

158

30

66

29:21.1

32:01.1

8

Brad Mock

48

30

80

30:52.0

33:34.3

9

Daniel Vigo

144

30

109

33:11.3

35:58.0

10

Daniel Cowart

578

30

132

36:02.0

36:02.0

11

Bryan May

59

30

139

37:10.7

39:51.6

12

Jaris Byers

11

30

144

37:36.4

40:31.2

13

Chris Shipp

61

30

147

38:27.1

41:15.3

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Andy Kelley

126

35

7

23:21.1

26:07.5

2

Culley Howard

1

35

26

26:26.3

28:59.6

3

Drew Uruski

115

35

36

27:06.6

29:41.2

4

John McGowan

243

35

51

28:13.8

30:57.1

5

Carlos Martinez

246

39

52

28:15.9

28:15.9

6

Russell Gibson

42

35

82

31:07.2

33:53.4

7

james perez

18

35

88

31:56.8

34:37.2

8

Kenneth Pustejovsky

157

35

92

32:03.8

34:51.3

9

Josh Randle

20

35

111

33:18.9

36:03.5

10

Matt Gallup

101

35

114

33:34.9

36:26.2

11

Paola Weems

142

35

115

33:39.4

36:21.7

12

Chris Soucy

96

35

123

34:49.8

37:35.6

13

Joe Barnes

110

35

133

36:03.8

38:59.7

14

Emily Randle

21

35

151

39:13.4

41:58.1

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Bill Mack

128

40

9

23:25.7

26:00.0

2

Robert Martinez

136

40

13

24:00.5

26:42.3

3

David Pearson

206

40

20

25:07.5

27:42.2

4

Derek Kennedy

111

40

33

26:45.9

29:24.8

5

roderick lockhart

163

40

62

29:00.5

31:41.7

6

Sidharth Gore

714

40

68

29:33.3

32:05.3

7

Aldo Ortiz

177

40

84

31:23.0

34:03.2

8

Brannon Coker

155

40

94

32:09.7

35:00.0

9

Rosana Lankenau

79

40

136

36:50.0

39:46.5

10

MIchael Marlow

148

40

161

39:54.5

42:40.7

11

Michael Lacy

34

40

180

48:11.9

51:10.3

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tony Montero

258

45

16

24:26.8

26:58.4

2

Lee Reese

6

45

47

27:40.8

30:17.5

3

David Chaney

122

45

49

27:58.7

30:39.1

4

Tim Ainslie

29

45

71

29:41.7

32:24.3

5

Matthew Samford

185

45

99

32:26.6

35:15.8

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Charlie Schuber

245

54

14

24:08.3

26:42.0

2

Tom Helms

93

50

43

27:30.5

30:08.6

3

Dan Shipper

8

50

54

28:30.2

31:04.5

4

Mark McClure

260

56

73

30:06.2

32:41.8

5

Bob Klosterman

102

50

113

33:34.4

36:25.8

6

Robert Crowley

95

50

118

34:16.1

37:04.5

7

Jaime Cuellar

217

50

120

34:37.9

37:21.7

8

Keith Lee

263

53

149

38:47.4

41:22.2

9

Gary Novosad

4

50

158

39:38.6

42:30.3

10

Nancy Marcus

39

50

163

40:22.5

43:09.9

11

greg ameringer

209

50

166

40:39.2

43:28.2

12

Chuck Parlour

5

50

167

41:08.6

44:04.9

13

Steve Englehardt

224

50

179

48:03.3

50:39.8

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Randy bateman

107

60

76

30:31.1

33:10.4

2

Jonathan Palmer

193

60

104

32:56.9

35:44.3

3

David Barfield

261

62

168

42:36.4

45:23.9

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cameron Baca

701

99

28

26:37.0

29:09.8

2

Unknown Partic. 266

266

99

74

30:16.2

32:49.5

3

Mayrem Vilchez

131

99

85

31:24.9

34:08.8

4

D Jones

251

99

101

32:38.3

35:17.5

5

A Jones

248

99

192

54:14.9

57:10.6

6

C Jones

250

99

193

54:15.6

57:11.2

7

Unknown Partic. 833

833

99

198

56:24.2

56:36.6

8

Unknown Partic. 434

434

99

206

1:03:53.9

1:03:58.7

 

10K

Top

Overall Female Overall 10K Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Lindsey Bateman

611

35

13

43:30.3

43:32.7

2

Jaimee Myers

776

23

20

45:02.8

45:04.7

3

Kimberly Shipper

509

18

24

46:01.6

46:03.0

 
Top

Female 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Stephanie Bates

674

16

101

55:36.7

56:03.9

2

Samantha Terry

724

16

116

57:14.3

57:17.2

3

Sabrina Daniels

729

16

229

1:15:56.7

1:16:02.4

4

Marissa Eyler

620

16

230

1:16:47.8

1:16:55.6

 
Top

Female 18 to 22

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Elizabeth Stice

531

18

123

58:11.6

58:37.1

2

Kristyn Martinez

796

18

147

1:00:38.8

1:00:46.1

3

Taylor McCarthy

731

18

208

1:09:23.0

1:09:29.3

4

Kelsey Schaefer

655

18

212

1:10:07.2

1:10:23.7

5

Samantha Sisney

732

18

239

1:26:04.4

1:26:10.5

 
Top

Female 23 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mike Flake

793

23

38

49:00.0

49:12.9

2

Amy Brennan

705

23

48

49:57.6

50:00.7

3

Lauren Bailey

631

23

58

51:42.2

51:50.6

4

Jessica Maldonado

623

23

111

56:44.5

57:03.4

5

Allana Angel

709

23

118

57:37.6

57:37.6

6

Melissa Grobler

511

23

128

58:52.8

59:10.5

7

Tracy Housson

715

23

131

59:15.6

59:24.2

8

Julia Pierce

753

23

133

59:16.0

59:24.2

9

Erin Zimmermann

547

23

136

59:29.2

59:34.9

10

Marlene Ventura

744

23

145

1:00:37.9

1:00:44.0

11

Elizabeth Mills

644

23

155

1:01:30.7

1:01:36.0

12

Daniela Walters

722

23

201

1:07:45.0

1:08:06.7

13

Tara Zapp

719

23

203

1:07:48.6

1:07:57.0

14

Kristen Schaefer

654

23

210

1:10:04.5

1:10:21.3

15

Shannon Priest

688

23

221

1:12:08.5

1:12:22.9

16

Erica Akin

748

23

231

1:16:56.1

1:17:13.0

17

Becky Norris

577

23

237

1:22:09.1

1:22:27.7

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Heather Gallagher

573

30

63

52:03.2

52:11.8

2

maryah nijim

740

30

67

52:27.6

52:38.2

3

Sara Stassen

774

30

77

53:27.1

53:27.4

4

Dove Harrell

576

30

100

55:30.5

55:45.3

5

Amaris Zabiegala

685

30

114

57:02.8

57:09.9

6

Erin Dee

798

30

124

58:33.4

58:50.2

7

Megan Bruegger

568

30

126

58:39.8

58:56.2

8

Jenalie Raphelt

669

30

134

59:22.5

59:36.5

9

Tricia Mock

580

30

143

1:00:14.8

1:00:30.2

10

Jennifer Jadlot

621

30

156

1:01:38.7

1:01:53.2

11

Misty Graham

811

30

171

1:04:27.6

1:04:41.1

12

Michelle Gallup

639

30

179

1:05:21.8

1:05:42.2

13

Marta Valenzuela

761

30

182

1:05:43.3

1:06:06.2

14

Jocelyn Pijpaert

823

30

208

1:05:48.0

1:06:05.1

15

Jennifer Walker

520

30

197

1:07:16.9

1:07:30.1

16

Lindsey Benoit

584

30

200

1:07:44.8

1:08:02.9

17

Mhyr Go

831

30

210

1:07:48.8

1:07:56.0

18

Sarah Mueller

819

30

211

1:10:32.7

1:10:55.2

19

Angela Norris

574

30

238

1:22:10.2

1:22:28.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Rebecca Wildman

687

35

41

49:20.4

49:24.7

2

Kortni Mann

683

35

50

50:05.1

50:15.3

3

Jennifer Rodriguez-Walker

735

35

53

51:03.3

51:14.1

4

Amy Snover

792

35

64

52:12.2

52:14.5

5

Brooke Knox

561

35

66

52:23.0

52:25.3

6

becky rook

678

35

87

54:33.6

54:58.4

7

Amanda Landry

651

35

88

54:36.3

54:47.8

8

Mandi Fowlkes

672

35

113

57:02.1

57:09.9

9

jennifer forsberg The Woodlands TX

613

35

120

58:02.0

58:06.5

10

Allison Higbie

663

35

139

59:41.8

1:00:34.8

11

Kelly Dietrich

664

35

148

1:00:38.9

1:00:46.5

12

Kelly Week

549

35

150

1:00:48.6

1:01:04.3

13

Ana Cardozo

658

35

153

1:01:24.0

1:01:46.7

14

Federica Bisiacchi

602

35

161

1:02:10.3

1:02:19.8

15

Elizabeth Patel

528

35

168

1:03:53.0

1:04:06.3

16

Lynette Bulseco

554

35

177

1:05:21.5

1:05:21.5

17

Kimberly Olsen

728

35

224

1:13:24.3

1:13:29.5

18

Karen Bussolati

558

35

226

1:14:12.2

1:14:34.5

19

Tammy McCarthy

786

35

227

1:15:08.9

1:15:15.1

20

Denise Andrew

780

35

240

1:27:17.1

1:27:31.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Celeste Novak

541

40

34

48:48.6

48:50.6

2

Cherie Bracher

795

40

81

53:40.0

53:42.6

3

Kelly Barnes

762

40

82

53:55.8

53:57.1

4

Laura Green

550

40

102

55:49.7

55:50.4

5

Laura Garcia Houston

771

40

104

55:56.7

56:08.9

6

Stacy Martinez

513

40

107

56:16.7

56:37.5

7

Terri Simpson

571

40

160

1:02:07.2

1:02:29.4

8

Belinda Rivera

638

40

166

1:03:32.4

1:03:48.7

9

Michelle Comrie

809

40

172

1:04:28.0

1:04:41.3

10

Diana Salas

797

40

187

1:06:14.3

1:06:18.1

11

Gena Alvarez

805

40

191

1:06:43.2

1:06:57.1

12

Vanessa Coker

706

40

195

1:07:15.8

1:07:35.8

13

Jennifer Sutter

628

40

199

1:07:41.4

1:07:58.7

14

Monica Pastrana

503

40

209

1:09:52.2

1:10:09.7

15

Bonnie Hollnagel

581

40

215

1:10:10.7

1:10:30.1

16

Jennifer Borstmayer

608

40

225

1:13:50.0

1:14:11.3

17

Pamela Johnson

738

40

241

1:27:24.6

1:27:30.4

18

tammy sandel

659

40

242

1:34:58.3

1:35:16.8

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kellee Heffner

575

45

47

49:57.4

50:04.3

2

Melissa Masi

741

45

60

51:51.2

52:00.2

3

Nadine Pharries

758

45

78

53:30.6

53:54.2

4

Patrice Gay

540

45

91

54:57.7

55:11.0

5

Susan Hersperger

736

45

93

55:04.4

55:16.3

6

Kara Stockton Montgomery TX

601

45

94

55:07.2

55:16.8

7

Ximena Anderson

565

45

105

55:57.9

56:05.4

8

Michell Bradie

682

45

109

56:36.3

56:37.7

9

Laurie McCoy

707

45

135

59:27.7

59:36.0

10

Julie Martin

681

45

175

1:05:19.4

1:05:31.0

11

Pam Anderson

671

45

176

1:05:21.5

1:05:33.3

12

Diane Williams

535

45

180

1:05:39.4

1:05:56.8

13

diane cade

677

45

183

1:05:50.8

1:06:07.2

14

Cheryl A Esposito

656

45

188

1:06:29.8

1:06:44.4

15

Susan Caron THE Woodlands

755

45

216

1:10:35.8

1:10:55.1

16

Lisa Wilson

773

45

222

1:12:18.2

1:12:39.1

17

Jeanette Pearson

585

45

235

1:21:14.4

1:21:30.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Trudy Regnier

828

54

199

57:13.5

57:27.6

2

Mary Kerschbaum

826

50

202

1:01:43.2

1:01:48.3

3

Bridget Moeller

505

50

159

1:02:03.6

1:02:09.6

4

Katherine Powell

512

50

165

1:03:10.7

1:03:55.6

5

susan Nevada

632

50

169

1:04:01.9

1:04:13.4

6

Sue Griffis The Woodlands TX

698

50

181

1:05:39.6

1:05:57.1

7

Johanna LaChance

726

50

198

1:07:18.1

1:07:37.3

8

Sharon Free

523

50

204

1:07:52.2

1:08:55.6

9

Kathy Gent

801

50

211

1:10:06.1

1:10:21.6

10

RoseAnne Howland

725

50

213

1:10:08.7

1:10:27.4

11

Kathy Hudson

637

50

217

1:10:35.9

1:10:55.5

12

Donna Echols

652

50

218

1:10:38.1

1:10:55.0

13

Beverly Eyler

619

50

234

1:21:01.2

1:21:09.5

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

angie pope Montgomery TX

614

60

228

1:15:44.7

1:15:50.8

2

Jan Smulcer

599

60

236

1:21:20.1

1:21:34.0

 
Top

Overall Male Overall 10K Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Geoff Streit

730

30

1

37:45.2

37:45.2

2

Scott Loughry

507

30

2

38:15.8

38:15.8

3

Nickolas Tierranegra

695

16

3

38:39.5

38:39.5

 
Top

Male 17 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

christian Anderson

566

16

33

48:40.7

48:47.3

2

Tanner Noble

807

16

43

49:40.4

49:47.1

3

Tommy Acin

627

16

44

49:41.1

49:48.2

4

Rusty McCarthy

787

16

74

53:12.9

53:16.6

5

Gavin McCarthy

788

16

207

1:09:19.2

1:09:23.3

 
Top

Male 18 to 22

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Abraham Mendoza

555

18

8

42:12.5

42:14.4

 
Top

Male 23 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Andrew Poole

704

23

14

43:42.7

43:53.4

2

jonathan shaw

643

23

26

47:09.0

47:14.6

3

Kyle Silvio

661

23

36

48:58.0

49:08.6

4

Brad Jones

660

23

45

49:46.4

49:57.7

5

Aaron Doverspike

782

23

72

52:51.3

53:02.3

6

David Vennie

760

23

98

55:22.8

55:24.9

7

Nate Garza

747

23

106

56:06.5

56:06.5

8

Bruno Maldonado

622

23

117

57:21.2

57:40.0

9

Carlos Reyna

834

27

201

59:35.0

59:50.9

10

Noah McKechnie

667

23

141

59:59.0

1:00:22.0

11

Paul Marques

770

23

152

1:01:09.0

1:01:30.2

12

Sean Riley

668

23

157

1:01:50.7

1:02:07.7

13

Grant Doverspike

783

23

205

1:07:54.7

1:08:05.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jonathan Evans

542

30

5

38:59.5

38:59.5

2

Andy Pace

766

30

7

40:32.4

40:32.5

3

Ryan Henderson

697

30

11

43:20.9

43:20.9

4

Jonathan Knapp

569

30

19

44:40.6

44:41.2

5

Eric Willis

559

30

37

48:59.9

49:10.5

6

Stewart Barrett

816

34

181

49:01.2

49:10.9

7

Steve Pagan

657

30

40

49:13.3

49:16.1

8

Juan Barajas

708

30

51

50:13.4

50:23.9

9

Matthew Bruegger

567

30

59

51:50.6

52:06.1

10

Alvin Ingalla

832

34

189

53:04.3

53:12.0

11

Wesley Daniels

777

30

86

54:33.1

55:08.4

12

John Allen

529

30

96

55:13.5

55:13.5

13

Jared McCurley

596

30

115

57:06.4

57:09.3

14

Neil Munson

510

30

129

58:53.0

59:10.6

15

ben priest

684

30

137

59:34.4

59:34.4

16

Mayco Ayala

713

30

146

1:00:38.4

1:00:44.2

17

Stephen Tinney

746

30

151

1:01:04.2

1:01:26.0

18

Joe Javanovich

794

30

158

1:01:51.9

1:02:05.5

19

Frankie Mazzapica

830

30

204

1:02:47.6

1:03:02.8

20

Melissa Flanagan

563

30

164

1:02:51.2

1:03:08.5

21

Tino Reyes

813

30

209

1:06:35.8

1:06:51.4

22

Blace Werner

570

30

192

1:06:55.0

1:06:55.0

23

Gustavo Reyes

814

34

212

1:20:03.1

1:20:18.5

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Adam Currier

635

35

4

38:54.3

38:54.3

2

Alex Payne

650

35

6

39:06.0

39:06.4

3

Brian Jones

835

38

21

45:14.3

45:35.5

4

Doug Schultze

504

35

22

45:21.5

45:31.3

5

Andy Friedman

815

37

175

46:35.8

46:39.1

6

Victor Reza

630

35

28

47:51.8

47:55.4

7

Kirk Noyes

778

35

29

47:53.4

47:58.5

8

Aaron Hetherington

543

35

30

47:56.8

48:08.8

9

Charlie Keene

822

35

178

47:57.9

48:02.6

10

Gabriel Ortigoza

692

35

39

49:08.5

49:28.7

11

Alan Dossey

518

35

46

49:49.2

49:49.8

12

MATT DOSSEY

557

35

57

51:24.8

51:25.2

13

David Higbie

662

35

70

52:46.2

52:58.7

14

Alexy Garkuska

824

35

190

53:54.3

53:59.3

15

Enrique Orozco

653

35

99

55:27.8

55:45.9

16

John Burnett Spring

640

35

112

56:59.3

57:23.8

17

George Brasuell

752

35

130

59:02.1

59:14.1

18

Stephen Griffin

525

35

149

1:00:47.5

1:01:00.2

19

Phillip Szymcek

821

35

203

1:02:41.0

1:03:00.5

20

Quent Iuen Spring

702

35

167

1:03:33.6

1:03:44.2

21

Matthew Graham

710

35

173

1:04:54.4

1:05:09.4

22

Jason McClain

820

35

207

1:05:13.1

1:05:35.6

23

Kyle Werner

501

35

189

1:06:32.0

1:06:55.0

24

Michael Wells

616

35

202

1:07:46.0

1:07:55.1

25

Jennifer Minichiello

721

35

206

1:08:23.4

1:08:44.8

26

Carlos Bruno

666

35

233

1:19:45.7

1:20:04.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

geoffrey zubay

743

40

9

42:59.3

43:07.6

2

John Laskowski

533

40

15

43:45.0

43:49.0

3

Bert blevins

625

40

16

43:55.6

43:56.5

4

Jim Harrington

808

40

17

44:12.4

44:17.1

5

Kenneth Boysen

720

40

18

44:32.6

44:33.7

6

Dustin Reitzel

244

40

27

47:29.7

47:36.1

7

Bryan Bandeko

530

40

31

48:00.6

48:01.6

8

Victor Hsiao

686

40

32

48:12.6

48:12.6

9

Steve Kelley

790

40

35

48:50.3

48:51.8

10

Jay Oswald

818

42

186

50:30.2

50:30.7

11

Joe Pastrana

502

40

65

52:16.4

52:25.3

12

Joe McCune

703

40

69

52:44.6

52:54.9

13

Jerry Palmer

624

40

71

52:50.0

52:57.1

14

Christopher Gonzales

645

40

83

54:01.7

54:06.0

15

Stewart Comrie

810

40

84

54:18.1

54:30.4

16

Rolando Sierra

765

40

85

54:28.2

54:37.4

17

Shayne Clardy

737

40

92

54:58.0

55:06.8

18

Kevin Rottinghaus

691

40

119

57:56.6

57:56.6

19

Joseph Gonzales

583

40

125

58:39.1

58:54.7

20

Greg Alvarez

806

40

127

58:42.9

58:55.9

21

bobby brennan

789

40

154

1:01:30.3

1:01:30.3

22

Dennis Fox

827

40

205

1:03:36.1

1:03:45.5

23

John Masterson ThE Woodlands

802

40

170

1:04:09.8

1:04:19.8

24

Jonathan Bulseco

553

40

178

1:05:21.6

1:05:21.6

25

Eric Hollnagel

582

40

214

1:10:10.2

1:10:30.1

26

Monica Santiago-Petway

646

40

232

1:18:20.7

1:18:27.5

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

paul detwiler

745

45

10

43:17.1

43:24.9

2

Christopher Hill

700

45

12

43:26.9

43:28.5

3

Mark Tawney

711

45

23

45:40.0

45:44.5

4

Barry Beacher

572

45

49

50:02.0

50:06.9

5

david nevada

633

45

55

51:16.1

51:26.0

6

Bill Adam

716

45

61

51:54.2

51:56.9

7

Russell McCarthy

785

45

73

52:52.3

52:56.4

8

Mark Ivy

763

49

76

53:23.5

53:41.5

9

Matthew Markel

742

45

90

54:48.7

54:58.5

10

Rob Myers

791

45

95

55:08.0

55:10.9

11

Jose Fighuroa

817

45

197

55:29.8

55:30.3

12

Todd Lacoste

579

45

110

56:41.9

57:03.2

13

David Olsen

727

45

186

1:06:13.7

1:06:19.3

14

Jeffrey Eyler

618

45

223

1:13:16.5

1:13:24.5

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Vincent Attanucci

665

50

25

46:56.4

46:58.5

2

jose moreno

641

50

42

49:22.7

49:22.7

3

Steve Bickford

804

50

54

51:11.4

51:13.2

4

Charles Bates

673

50

56

51:22.5

51:49.8

5

William Moeller

506

50

62

51:59.2

52:05.1

6

Chris Arthey

592

50

68

52:42.6

53:06.1

7

Mike Waits

779

50

75

53:19.5

54:01.0

8

john priest

739

50

79

53:30.8

53:39.8

9

Roger Williams

536

50

80

53:32.6

53:46.9

10

Mark Oppenheim

670

50

89

54:48.3

55:00.0

11

Rocky Gay

825

51

196

54:56.6

55:10.9

12

Charles Hudson

636

50

97

55:22.3

55:29.8

13

Brian Krueger

784

50

103

55:55.8

55:59.2

14

Robert Montgomery

693

50

108

56:17.2

56:24.1

15

Douglas Caraway

712

50

121

58:03.6

58:23.7

16

Wayne Doverspike

781

50

122

58:05.6

58:15.8

17

Bob Reid

537

50

132

59:15.9

59:27.1

18

Robert Reeger

799

50

138

59:41.7

59:55.6

19

Pat Wilson

772

50

140

59:58.4

1:00:19.2

20

Dave Catalani

647

50

142

1:00:10.4

1:00:34.2

21

maurice kelleher

767

50

144

1:00:27.2

1:00:39.6

22

jon david caron THE Woodlands

756

50

162

1:02:32.1

1:02:52.8

23

Glenn Perry

759

50

163

1:02:33.3

1:02:45.8

24

Max Blankfeld

800

50

184

1:06:01.2

1:06:02.9

25

Albert Terry

723

50

193

1:07:06.1

1:07:10.3

26

Steve Yates

519

50

196

1:07:16.8

1:07:30.0

27

Frank Mazzagatti

803

50

219

1:11:36.0

1:11:40.2

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mark Petrichuk

532

60

174

1:05:09.1

1:05:34.3

2

Sammy Balch

680

60

185

1:06:11.9

1:06:29.9

3

Ronald Kallinen Katy TX

757

60

194

1:07:06.7

1:07:28.3

4

Ron Crawford

675

60

220

1:11:54.2

1:11:54.2

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Dick Esselborn

500

70

52

50:22.0

50:29.9

2

Freddie Rayes

812

99

190

1:06:35.7

1:06:50.7