PARC Monster Dash

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2011


Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

5K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ADRIAN GARCIA                                           295    17   M   ***/3    15-19            19:11.4     19:11.4      6:11/M
       2    DANNY MARCHELS                                          300    38   M     1/23   30-39            20:35.8     20:35.8      6:38/M
       3    ERIC HALL                                               303    27   M     1/8    20-29            20:47.8     20:49.6      6:43/M
       4    Lucas Reineke                                           222    30   M     2/23   30-39            20:56.7     21:05.2      6:48/M
       5    ELVIRA HALL                                             304    25   F   ***/25   20-29            21:18.7     21:19.8      6:53/M
       6    Kristoffer Semien                                       239    34   M     3/23   30-39            21:30.4     21:32.7      6:57/M
       7    Erin Reineke                                            221    30   F     1/62   30-39            21:53.3     22:01.4      7:06/M
       8    Jeff Pearson                                            208    37   M     4/23   30-39            22:08.1     22:08.1      7:08/M
       9    Suzanna Murray                                          186    29   F     1/25   20-29            22:05.6     22:13.2      7:10/M
      10    Javon Lowery                                            157    11   M     1/30    1-14            22:14.1     22:15.2      7:11/M
      11    Oliver Fleming                                           83    11   M     2/30    1-14            22:14.7     22:15.4      7:11/M
      12    Jonathan Lee                                            154    37   M     5/23   30-39            22:27.3     22:27.3      7:15/M
      13    manuel morales                                          182    49   M     1/18   40-49            22:24.7     22:29.7      7:15/M
      14    Jamie Belinne                                            22    44   F     1/35   40-49            22:27.3     22:31.5      7:16/M
      15    Heather Anderson                                          7    38   F     2/62   30-39            22:32.9     22:36.6      7:17/M
      16    James Harbaugh                                          111    32   M     6/23   30-39            22:45.1     22:55.7      7:24/M
      17    Dale Kohn                                               143    54   M     1/6    50-59            22:59.8     22:59.8      7:25/M
      18    Paul Palmer                                             203    41   M     2/18   40-49            23:17.6     23:17.6      7:31/M
      19    Bill O'Neill                                            197    57   M     2/6    50-59            23:14.0     23:18.0      7:31/M
      20    Timothy Samford                                         232    27   M     2/8    20-29            23:07.9     23:27.7      7:34/M
      21    Greg May                                                165    51   M     3/6    50-59            23:27.6     23:32.7      7:35/M
      22    Michael Grove                                           104    36   M     7/23   30-39            23:40.8     23:44.7      7:39/M
      23    Shannon Ennis                                            77    26   F     2/25   20-29            24:25.8     24:31.3      7:55/M
      24    Todd Wilcox                                             276    49   M     3/18   40-49            24:33.3     24:33.3      7:55/M
      25    Justin Farris                                            81    12   M     3/30    1-14            25:00.0     25:00.0      8:04/M
      26    Paulina Sumners                                         255    15   F     1/3    15-19            25:00.5     25:08.0      8:06/M
      27    Greg Pearson                                            206    41   M     4/18   40-49            25:13.3     25:13.3      8:08/M
      28    Owen Dailey                                              59    18   M     1/3    15-19            25:21.8     25:21.8      8:11/M
      29    Brennan Dwyer                                            73    11   M     4/30    1-14            25:23.4     25:24.2      8:12/M
      30    Lilly Powers                                            217    10   F     1/26    1-14            25:41.3     25:41.3      8:17/M
      31    Adam Houghtaling                                        123    11   M     5/30    1-14            25:41.8     25:44.6      8:18/M
      32    Robert Condron                                           53     9   M     6/30    1-14            25:50.8     25:52.1      8:21/M
      33    Zachary Hall                                            108    10   M     7/30    1-14            25:52.1     25:52.9      8:21/M
      34    sarai vida?a                                            268    57   F     1/12   50-59            25:55.3     26:00.2      8:23/M
      35    Eric Wagner                                             527    36   M     8/23   30-39            25:56.0     26:06.2      8:25/M
      36    Gregory Brutsche                                         41    29   M     3/8    20-29            25:39.1     26:06.2      8:25/M
      37    JOAN PROPP                                              298    58   F     2/12   50-59            26:11.6     26:11.6      8:27/M
      38    Sarah Lambert                                           149    34   F     3/62   30-39            26:06.9     26:12.7      8:27/M
      39    Nick Porter                                             213    15   M     2/3    15-19            26:29.0     26:36.5      8:35/M
      40    Zach May                                                166    13   M     8/30    1-14            26:39.0     26:43.9      8:37/M
      41    Bryan Stelly                                            514    26   M     4/8    20-29            26:37.6     26:52.7      8:40/M
      42    Rachel Rogers                                           225    34   F     4/62   30-39            26:50.3     26:52.7      8:40/M
      43    Jason Dailey                                             58    42   M     5/18   40-49            26:55.8     26:55.8      8:41/M
      44    Parker Kloves                                           142    11   M     9/30    1-14            26:58.6     26:58.6      8:42/M
      45    AMY KELSO                                               310    10   F     2/26    1-14            27:37.2     27:38.5      8:55/M
      46    ashley falgoust                                          80    36   F     5/62   30-39            27:14.9     27:41.2      8:56/M
      47    helda morales                                           181    33   F     6/62   30-39            27:36.7     27:45.0      8:57/M
      48    Elizabeth Kelley                                        139    33   F     7/62   30-39            27:25.4     27:49.2      8:58/M
      49    Erin Lyons                                              158    28   F     3/25   20-29            27:40.6     27:49.4      8:58/M
      50    Brandy Mullins                                          185    33   F     8/62   30-39            27:49.5     27:49.5      8:58/M
      51    Ethan Weinheimer                                        272    10   M    10/30    1-14            27:49.4     27:52.9      8:59/M
      52    David Weinheimer                                        271    46   M     6/18   40-49            27:49.7     27:53.2      9:00/M
      53    Matthew Smith                                           313    31   M     9/23   30-39            27:37.9     27:58.9      9:01/M
      54    JIMY DYER                                               301    31   M    10/23   30-39            27:59.0     27:59.0      9:02/M
      55    Casin Davis                                              65     0   M     1/3     0- 0            28:08.2     28:08.2      9:05/M
      56    Brandon Sumners                                         254    38   M    11/23   30-39            28:05.4     28:12.0      9:06/M
      57    Allison Byman                                            44    33   F     9/62   30-39            28:07.9     28:14.3      9:06/M
      58    Bayley Allen                                              4    19   F     2/3    15-19            28:19.4     28:37.0      9:14/M
      59    JOSE DONAN                                              297    27   M     5/8    20-29            28:20.8     28:39.0      9:15/M
      60    James Nelson                                            188    30   M    12/23   30-39            28:43.1     28:43.1      9:16/M
      61    ZAHRA DONAN                                             296    16   F     3/3    15-19            28:32.6     28:50.3      9:18/M
      62    Amanda Wurster                                          285    11   F     3/26    1-14            28:51.2     28:51.2      9:18/M
      63    AZAEL FLORES                                            319    23   M     6/8    20-29            28:53.5     28:53.5      9:19/M
      64    claudia carpio                                           46    38   F    10/62   30-39            28:55.0     28:55.0      9:20/M
      65    Kerianne Ennis                                           78    23   F     4/25   20-29            28:56.7     29:02.4      9:22/M
      66    Daniel Nelson                                           189    13   M    11/30    1-14            29:28.5     29:28.5      9:30/M
      67    ELLIOTT FLEMING                                         307    13   M    12/30    1-14            29:29.3     29:32.0      9:32/M
      68    Ray Huhn                                                128    42   M     7/18   40-49            29:18.3     29:32.2      9:32/M
      69    Suzanne Condron                                          54    37   F    11/62   30-39            29:33.2     29:33.2      9:32/M
      70    Stephen Balestrier                                       16    40   M     8/18   40-49            29:37.5     29:37.5      9:33/M
      71    Kimberly Elliott                                         76    33   F    12/62   30-39            29:29.9     29:38.7      9:34/M
      72    Annaliese Smith                                         251    11   F     4/26    1-14            29:43.1     29:43.1      9:35/M
      73    Ashley Lyrock                                           159    11   F     5/26    1-14            29:44.1     29:44.1      9:35/M
      74    Heather Davis                                            64    29   F     5/25   20-29            29:46.3     29:46.3      9:36/M
      75    Peggy Blake                                              26    41   F     2/35   40-49            29:47.0     29:47.0      9:36/M
      76    Kendra Orth                                             198    27   F     6/25   20-29            29:49.8     29:49.8      9:37/M
      77    Dale Smith                                              252    49   M     9/18   40-49            29:53.3     29:53.3      9:38/M
      78    STEPHEN TOUCHET                                         302    38   M    13/23   30-39            29:25.8     29:54.3      9:39/M
      79    Barry Moser                                             183    55   M     4/6    50-59            29:35.5     29:55.6      9:39/M
      80    CATHERINE PAGUET                                        299    23   F     7/25   20-29            29:58.6     29:58.6      9:40/M
      81    MADDIE CUMMINGS                                         324    11   F     6/26    1-14            29:59.5     30:01.0      9:41/M
      82    Adam Pearson                                            207    10   M    13/30    1-14            30:04.9     30:04.9      9:42/M
      83    Don Hubert                                              126    57   M     5/6    50-59            30:08.8     30:08.8      9:43/M
      84    Michelle Pompa                                          212    30   F    13/62   30-39            30:08.8     30:13.2      9:45/M
      85    Michael Olinger                                         195    11   M    14/30    1-14            30:25.8     30:25.8      9:49/M
      86    Shirri Adams                                              2     0   F     1/2     0- 0            30:29.7     30:29.7      9:50/M
      87    Gabriella Serna                                         242    14   F     7/26    1-14            29:56.3     30:33.4      9:51/M
      88    Ajay Damani                                              62    38   M    14/23   30-39            30:27.9     30:33.8      9:51/M
      89    Rebecca Hall                                            106    33   F    14/62   30-39            30:35.0     30:35.0      9:52/M
      90    Erika Smith                                             250    30   F    15/62   30-39            30:41.7     30:41.7      9:54/M
      91    Linda McFadden                                          167    44   F     3/35   40-49            30:40.7     30:45.6      9:55/M
      92    Carson Palmer                                           202     9   M    15/30    1-14            30:49.5     30:49.5      9:56/M
      93    DAVID MCWHORTER                                         170    40   M    10/18   40-49            30:39.7     30:53.9      9:58/M
      94    RACHEL STROH                                            309    13   F     8/26    1-14            30:55.6     30:55.6      9:58/M
      95    paul brice                                               33    48   M    11/18   40-49            30:56.6     30:56.6      9:59/M
      96    bonnie brice                                             34    41   F     4/35   40-49            30:57.5     30:57.5      9:59/M
      97    chelsea brice                                            35    10   F     9/26    1-14            30:57.6     30:57.6      9:59/M
      98    Kimberly Meyer                                          174    25   F     8/25   20-29            31:02.8     31:02.8     10:01/M
      99    Douglas Frazier                                          87    55   F     3/12   50-59            31:06.8     31:06.8     10:02/M
     100    Gena Hanko                                              109    30   F    16/62   30-39            31:06.9     31:06.9     10:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Luis Trevino                                            259    31   M    15/23   30-39            31:11.0     31:11.0     10:04/M
     102    Leah Brutsche                                            42    25   F     9/25   20-29            30:51.0     31:19.8     10:06/M
     103    Andrea Guenther                                         105    22   F    10/25   20-29            31:00.3     31:20.7     10:06/M
     104    BLAKE SMAISTALA                                         312    39   M    16/23   30-39            31:22.4     31:35.8     10:11/M
     105    GILBERT FRAULMAN                                        306    11   M    16/30    1-14            31:42.8     31:42.8     10:14/M
     106    JENNIFER FRALMAN                                        305    39   F    17/62   30-39            31:42.8     31:42.8     10:14/M
     107    Kim Serna                                               240    40   F     5/35   40-49            31:07.5     31:45.7     10:15/M
     108    Jackson Norwood                                         192    10   M    17/30    1-14            31:49.3     31:50.9     10:16/M
     109    Jonathan Frazier                                         88    11   M    18/30    1-14            31:53.5     31:56.5     10:18/M
     110    Bronwyn Settle                                          244    10   F    10/26    1-14            31:58.3     31:58.3     10:19/M
     111    Joshua Pathasema                                        204    32   M    17/23   30-39            31:33.4     32:04.5     10:21/M
     112    Kristin LeBlanc                                         153    31   F    18/62   30-39            32:01.1     32:10.8     10:23/M
     113    Jessa Newman                                            190    30   F    19/62   30-39            32:15.1     32:15.1     10:24/M
     114    Candice Wooley                                          284    29   F    11/25   20-29            32:17.1     32:17.1     10:25/M
     115    Nathan Wittman                                          282    35   M    18/23   30-39            32:18.4     32:18.4     10:25/M
     116    Alex Dailey                                              60    18   M     3/3    15-19            32:20.4     32:27.0     10:28/M
     117    Melanie Boyer                                           421    43   F     6/35   40-49            32:15.7     32:27.2     10:28/M
     118    Rhonda Dailey                                            57    42   F     7/35   40-49            32:28.2     32:35.5     10:31/M
     119    Max Denena                                               67    10   M    19/30    1-14            32:39.4     32:39.4     10:32/M
     120    Tony Denena                                              68    38   M    19/23   30-39            32:28.8     32:39.6     10:32/M
     121    Emma Price                                              218    11   F    11/26    1-14            32:42.9     32:42.9     10:33/M
     122    CiCi Close                                               50    11   F    12/26    1-14            32:45.9     32:48.0     10:35/M
     123    Jordan Palmer                                           201    12   F    13/26    1-14            32:53.4     32:53.4     10:36/M
     124    Javier Campero                                          427    47   M    12/18   40-49            32:49.0     32:54.6     10:37/M
     125    Tanya Dietrich                                           70    34   F    20/62   30-39            32:31.2     32:58.6     10:38/M
     126    Tate Schmidt                                            236     8   M    20/30    1-14            32:55.2     32:59.3     10:38/M
     127    Leia Flynn                                              288    11   F    14/26    1-14            33:04.9     33:04.9     10:40/M
     128    Ruchira Damani                                           61    37   F    21/62   30-39            33:10.1     33:10.1     10:42/M
     129    Jacqueline Dyson                                         74    44   F     8/35   40-49            32:45.0     33:10.7     10:42/M
     130    Denise Hughen                                           127    39   F    22/62   30-39            32:48.7     33:14.4     10:43/M
     131    Martha Heinrich                                         116    38   F    23/62   30-39            32:43.5     33:18.1     10:45/M
     132    Anna Hartzog                                            114    22   F    12/25   20-29            33:03.3     33:18.1     10:45/M
     133    Carl Heinrich                                           117    43   M    13/18   40-49            32:46.6     33:19.7     10:45/M
     134    Heidi Anderson                                           25    25   F    13/25   20-29            33:14.4     33:34.1     10:50/M
     135    Hart Updike                                             264     9   M    21/30    1-14            33:34.6     33:34.6     10:50/M
     136    Sheri Updike                                            263    45   F     9/35   40-49            33:40.5     33:40.5     10:52/M
     137    Lisa Mack                                               161    46   F    10/35   40-49            33:46.3     33:46.3     10:54/M
     138    Debbie Goodwin                                          101    45   F    11/35   40-49            33:53.5     33:53.5     10:56/M
     139    Amy Silvey                                              246    41   F    12/35   40-49            32:25.7     33:55.7     10:56/M
     140    Sarah Bankson                                            17    35   F    24/62   30-39            33:36.4     33:56.8     10:57/M
     141    Marcus Sims II                                          248    29   M     7/8    20-29            33:30.1     33:57.4     10:57/M
     142    Cathy Montgomery                                        177    38   F    25/62   30-39            33:57.9     33:57.9     10:57/M
     143    alecia lasalle                                          150    32   F    26/62   30-39            33:32.1     33:58.2     10:57/M
     144    Kimberly Sims                                           247    29   F    14/25   20-29            33:31.8     33:58.3     10:57/M
     145    Liam Qureshi                                            220    11   M    22/30    1-14            33:57.9     33:59.0     10:58/M
     146    Grayson Fontenot                                         85    10   M    23/30    1-14            34:03.8     34:03.8     10:59/M
     147    Cindy Flynn                                             289    37   F    27/62   30-39            34:06.7     34:06.7     11:00/M
     148    Blaire Gallagher                                         91    27   F    15/25   20-29            33:50.7     34:13.9     11:02/M
     149    Kathleen (Katy) Stoll                                   253    44   F    13/35   40-49            34:19.0     34:19.0     11:04/M
     150    Amy Lavergne                                            151    33   F    28/62   30-39            33:56.4     34:20.6     11:05/M
     151    Edward Garcia                                            93    28   M     8/8    20-29            34:21.8     34:21.8     11:05/M
     152    TINA MEZA                                               291    48   F    14/35   40-49            34:26.8     34:26.8     11:06/M
     153    Kara LaVictoire                                         152    35   F    29/62   30-39            34:35.8     34:35.8     11:09/M
     154    Daphne McWhorter                                        171    35   F    30/62   30-39            34:45.2     34:58.8     11:17/M
     155    Nikki Lewis                                             156    32   F    31/62   30-39            34:50.2     35:13.8     11:22/M
     156    Benjamin Hall                                           107    32   M    20/23   30-39            35:18.0     35:42.3     11:31/M
     157    Susan House                                             125    43   F    15/35   40-49            35:30.9     35:53.7     11:35/M
     158    Michele Jones                                           134    36   F    32/62   30-39            35:31.2     35:54.1     11:35/M
     159    Mandy Prichard                                          219    29   F    16/25   20-29            35:48.9     35:55.7     11:35/M
     160    Amanda Cantu                                             45    32   F    33/62   30-39            35:24.2     35:58.3     11:36/M
     161    Amanda Frey                                              90    28   F    17/25   20-29            35:50.3     36:11.5     11:40/M
     162    Lisa Frey                                                89    54   F     4/12   50-59            35:50.6     36:11.9     11:40/M
     163    Leah Sumners                                            256    14   F    15/26    1-14            36:12.3     36:19.6     11:43/M
     164    Colette Karlsen                                         137    40   F    16/35   40-49            36:15.9     36:38.8     11:49/M
     165    Sandy Hedger                                            115     0   F     2/2     0- 0            37:02.6     37:02.6     11:57/M
     166    LYNN BAKER                                               15    43   F    17/35   40-49            37:02.6     37:02.6     11:57/M
     167    Ashley Divver                                            72    11   M    24/30    1-14            37:01.0     37:03.2     11:57/M
     168    Patrick Bridges                                          38    42   M    14/18   40-49            37:03.3     37:03.3     11:57/M
     169    Aimee Close                                              49    38   F    34/62   30-39            36:59.4     37:04.3     11:57/M
     170    Shana Kutac                                             290    34   F    35/62   30-39            37:22.4     37:22.4     12:03/M
     171    Regina Uptegrove                                        265    31   F    36/62   30-39            36:59.0     37:23.4     12:04/M
     172    Latisha Odell                                           194    39   F    37/62   30-39            36:59.9     37:25.1     12:04/M
     173    Amanda Millican                                         176    35   F    38/62   30-39            37:19.8     37:39.1     12:09/M
     174    RAMI BANTON                                             311    14   M    25/30    1-14            37:42.6     37:45.9     12:11/M
     175    CESAR RODRIGUEZ                                         316    35   M    21/23   30-39            37:43.1     37:46.6     12:11/M
     176    Joel Escobar                                             79    33   M    22/23   30-39            37:23.9     37:49.4     12:12/M
     177    Laura Owens                                             200    34   F    39/62   30-39            37:57.0     37:57.0     12:15/M
     178    Claudia Garcia                                           94    31   F    40/62   30-39            38:10.6     38:10.6     12:19/M
     179    Amanda Winson                                           279    33   F    41/62   30-39            38:13.4     38:13.4     12:20/M
     180    YVONNE DPERSCHE                                         314    47   F    18/35   40-49            38:28.8     38:28.8     12:25/M
     181    Lisa Bailey                                              13    42   F    19/35   40-49            38:14.2     38:31.3     12:25/M
     182    Tonja Pizzo                                             210    39   F    42/62   30-39            38:14.2     38:31.4     12:25/M
     183    Christi Gimenez                                          99    50   F     5/12   50-59            38:16.0     38:33.1     12:26/M
     184    Sofia Serna                                             243     6   F    16/26    1-14            38:52.0     38:52.0     12:32/M
     185    Adam Serna                                              241    44   M    15/18   40-49            38:56.2     38:56.2     12:34/M
     186    Renee Salinas                                           229    40   F    20/35   40-49            39:23.9     39:23.9     12:42/M
     187    April Clark                                              47    31   F    43/62   30-39            39:35.6     39:35.6     12:46/M
     188    Danielle Garza                                           96     9   F    17/26    1-14            39:31.0     39:46.7     12:50/M
     189    Richard Garza                                            97    43   M    16/18   40-49            39:30.5     39:47.0     12:50/M
     190    Carrie Forrest                                           86    30   F    44/62   30-39            39:41.8     40:01.0     12:55/M
     191    Rebekah Clausey                                          48    34   F    45/62   30-39            39:42.0     40:01.3     12:55/M
     192    Unknown Partic. 321                                     321         M     2/3     0- 0            39:58.1     40:01.3     12:55/M
     193    Mary Sanders                                            233    34   F    46/62   30-39            40:14.1     40:14.1     12:59/M
     194    JENNIFER MEZA                                           293    29   F    18/25   20-29            39:51.4     40:14.3     12:59/M
     195    Marcie Gretza                                           103    36   F    47/62   30-39            40:22.2     40:22.2     13:01/M
     196    Tiersa Miller                                           175    35   F    48/62   30-39            40:12.6     40:24.2     13:02/M
     197    Judy Wittman                                            281    38   F    49/62   30-39            40:10.3     40:24.5     13:02/M
     198    Rachel Ferreri                                           82    53   F     6/12   50-59            40:31.6     40:39.7     13:07/M
     199    Sarah Salvador                                          231    11   F    18/26    1-14            40:41.0     40:45.3     13:09/M
     200    Abbey Moore                                             180    12   F    19/26    1-14            40:46.7     40:46.7     13:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Felicia Witt                                            280    39   F    50/62   30-39            40:51.4     40:51.4     13:11/M
     202    Vivian Kuhn                                             148    53   F     7/12   50-59            40:37.7     40:59.8     13:13/M
     203    Brandy Burkett                                           43    30   F    51/62   30-39            40:38.2     41:00.2     13:14/M
     204    Nathan Olinger                                          196    14   M    26/30    1-14            41:22.8     41:22.8     13:21/M
     205    Kyle McGahee                                            168    11   M    27/30    1-14            41:22.8     41:23.4     13:21/M
     206    Tamera Kritzler                                         144    29   F    19/25   20-29            41:02.0     41:30.4     13:23/M
     207    Lucy Hooper                                             121    29   F    20/25   20-29            41:02.3     41:30.6     13:23/M
     208    Belinda Null                                            193    42   F    21/35   40-49            41:21.7     41:37.6     13:25/M
     209    Jessica Brown                                            39    37   F    52/62   30-39            41:41.6     41:41.6     13:27/M
     210    Olga Flores                                              84    36   F    53/62   30-39            42:00.5     42:00.5     13:33/M
     211    Taylor Jordan                                           135    10   M    28/30    1-14            42:12.9     42:12.9     13:37/M
     212    Lisa Glaze                                              100    40   F    22/35   40-49            42:24.9     42:24.9     13:41/M
     213    Sarina Bridges                                           37    11   F    20/26    1-14            42:39.9     42:39.9     13:45/M
     214    Miranda Segler                                          238    37   F    54/62   30-39            43:07.5     43:07.5     13:55/M
     215    Daniel Lee                                              155    10   M    29/30    1-14            43:24.2     43:24.2     14:00/M
     216    Colleen Boyd                                             28    47   F    23/35   40-49            43:30.4     43:30.4     14:02/M
     217    Nathan Boyd                                              29    54   M     6/6    50-59            43:33.4     43:33.4     14:03/M
     218    Jazmine Harris                                          113    10   F    21/26    1-14            43:34.4     43:34.4     14:03/M
     219    Marla Vasquez                                           267    40   F    24/35   40-49            43:25.6     43:35.9     14:04/M
     220    Brenda Bricker                                           36    50   F     8/12   50-59            43:25.3     43:36.1     14:04/M
     221    Bria Winnegan                                           277    10   F    22/26    1-14            43:36.5     43:36.5     14:04/M
     222    Andersen Dedmon                                          66     9   F    23/26    1-14            43:37.4     43:37.4     14:04/M
     223    Stephanie Wemhoff                                       273    24   F    21/25   20-29            43:12.2     43:40.9     14:05/M
     224    Emily Patrick                                           205    32   F    55/62   30-39            43:11.1     43:40.9     14:05/M
     225    Janis Anderson                                            8    56   F     9/12   50-59            43:41.7     43:41.7     14:05/M
     226    Tracy Keller                                            138    41   F    25/35   40-49            43:32.8     43:51.7     14:09/M
     227    Erin Batig                                               21    31   F    56/62   30-39            43:53.3     43:53.3     14:09/M
     228    Chamarella Powell                                       214    37   F    57/62   30-39            43:46.3     43:58.8     14:11/M
     229    Kathryn Coker                                            51    10   F    24/26    1-14            44:20.8     44:20.8     14:18/M
     230    Amy Bleyendaal                                           27    37   F    58/62   30-39            44:18.9     44:31.5     14:22/M
     231    Megan Asbrand                                            11    10   F    25/26    1-14            45:07.3     45:07.3     14:33/M
     232    Gary Asbrand                                             10    40   M    17/18   40-49            45:08.1     45:08.1     14:34/M
     233    Rody Kuchar                                             146    45   M    18/18   40-49            45:11.1     45:16.8     14:36/M
     234    Savannah Kuchar                                         147    11   F    26/26    1-14            45:17.0     45:17.0     14:36/M
     235    Lisa Richardson                                         223    42   F    26/35   40-49            45:36.8     45:36.8     14:43/M
     236    Melissa Bartee                                           20    46   F    27/35   40-49            45:40.0     45:40.0     14:44/M
     237    Michelle Vyoral                                         269    40   F    28/35   40-49            45:41.0     45:41.0     14:44/M
     238    LESLIE CUMMINGS                                         315    49   F    29/35   40-49            47:25.9     47:25.9     15:18/M
     239    Kim Vance                                               266    59   F    10/12   50-59            47:10.8     47:25.9     15:18/M
     240    Donna Kuchar                                            145    42   F    30/35   40-49            47:31.6     47:38.6     15:22/M
     241    Nancy Rodriguez                                         224    25   F    22/25   20-29            48:21.1     48:51.6     15:45/M
     242    Janice Elliott                                           75    56   F    11/12   50-59            48:50.9     49:00.6     15:48/M
     243    RANDY GARZA                                              95    34   M    23/23   30-39            49:30.9     50:02.3     16:08/M
     244    Christy Jones                                           133    43   F    31/35   40-49            51:50.4     52:05.2     16:48/M
     245    Jeanne Davidson                                          63    51   F    12/12   50-59            52:11.5     52:11.5     16:50/M
     246    Erica Garcia                                             92    27   F    23/25   20-29            52:12.6     52:12.6     16:50/M
     247    Shelly Womack                                           283    42   F    32/35   40-49            52:12.6     52:12.6     16:50/M
     248    Aimee Unroe                                             262    39   F    59/62   30-39            52:59.2     53:13.1     17:10/M
     249    Lesley Sisk                                             249    40   F    33/35   40-49            52:59.3     53:13.2     17:10/M
     250    Mary Moore                                              179    29   F    24/25   20-29            53:04.9     53:22.6     17:13/M
     251    Lindsey King                                            141    30   F    60/62   30-39            53:04.9     53:22.7     17:13/M
     252    FRANCHESCA THOMAS                                       292    25   F    25/25   20-29            53:12.5     53:24.3     17:14/M
     253    TIFFANY PALMER-JONES                                    308    30   F    61/62   30-39            53:32.7     53:46.0     17:21/M
     254    Megan Horvat                                            122    42   F    34/35   40-49            53:33.7     53:46.7     17:21/M
     255    Unknown Partic. 535                                     535         M     3/3     0- 0            53:46.1     53:51.3     17:22/M
     256    ARLENE NUNCIO                                           178    45   F    35/35   40-49            53:40.2     53:57.2     17:24/M
     257    Temeka Brown                                             40    35   F    62/62   30-39            53:32.9     54:02.4     17:26/M
     258    Zachary Boyer                                            30    13   M    30/30    1-14            56:35.4     57:13.9     18:27/M



 

10K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt McCurdy                                              1    34   M   ***/13   30-39            33:20.7     33:21.1      5:23/M
       2    Jose Salinas                                            507    20   M     1/6    20-29            36:04.2     36:04.6      5:49/M
       3    CHRIS BORNSTEIN                                         539    22   M     2/6    20-29            38:17.7     38:18.6      6:11/M
       4    Craig Weis                                              529    41   M     1/18   40-49            40:10.5     40:11.4      6:29/M
       5    Brad Batig                                              411    31   M     1/13   30-39            40:50.0     40:51.3      6:35/M
       6    JUSTIN BOEHM                                            541    29   M     3/6    20-29            42:36.9     42:38.0      6:53/M
       7    RONALD HILL                                             543    28   M     4/6    20-29            42:37.3     42:51.7      6:55/M
       8    JULIE SALAZAR                                           542    46   M     2/18   40-49            44:14.8     44:16.9      7:08/M
       9    Martin Fraske                                           451    40   M     3/18   40-49            44:41.7     44:44.6      7:13/M
      10    carlos campos                                           428    47   M     4/18   40-49            45:17.2     45:18.0      7:18/M
      11    BRIAN REMARK                                            538    35   M     2/13   30-39            46:46.9     46:55.3      7:34/M
      12    brittany brice                                          422    14   F   ***/0     1-14            46:53.4     46:56.1      7:34/M
      13    Ives Sebastien                                          455    32   M     3/13   30-39            46:46.4     46:57.8      7:34/M
      14    Shaun Austin                                            406    46   M     5/18   40-49            47:19.6     47:21.8      7:38/M
      15    Monica Wagner                                           526    36   F     1/30   30-39            47:17.6     47:23.9      7:39/M
      16    Lisa Baer                                               407    43   F     1/16   40-49            47:50.4     47:56.5      7:44/M
      17    Dan Orth                                                499    28   M     5/6    20-29            48:23.5     48:32.4      7:50/M
      18    Paul Brownell                                           423    45   M     6/18   40-49            48:38.4     48:59.1      7:54/M
      19    Kandice Harris                                          461    36   F     2/30   30-39            48:58.4     49:12.1      7:56/M
      20    William Close                                           434    41   M     7/18   40-49            49:09.7     49:19.4      7:57/M
      21    Rob Montgomery                                          532    46   M     8/18   40-49            49:28.3     49:30.2      7:59/M
      22    SUZETTE SCHUTZE                                         533    44   F     2/16   40-49            50:35.3     50:41.9      8:10/M
      23    Bill Adam                                               402    47   M     9/18   40-49            50:39.1     50:42.6      8:11/M
      24    Laurence Germond                                        456    42   F     3/16   40-49            50:32.6     50:44.5      8:11/M
      25    John Evans                                              447    45   M    10/18   40-49            50:49.9     51:05.3      8:14/M
      26    Louis Medina                                            485    40   M    11/18   40-49            51:00.2     51:33.1      8:19/M
      27    Kellie Odom                                             497    30   F     3/30   30-39            51:23.0     51:35.3      8:19/M
      28    NICOLE DONATE                                           320    26   F     1/9    20-29            51:28.3     51:39.6      8:20/M
      29    Richard Carroll                                         429    52   M     1/6    50-59            52:02.3     52:04.9      8:24/M
      30    Casey Degroot                                           436    29   F     2/9    20-29            53:13.3     53:21.7      8:36/M
      31    lucia hunt                                              467    37   F     4/30   30-39            53:05.3     53:25.2      8:37/M
      32    Brie Johnigan                                           468    37   F     5/30   30-39            53:23.7     53:39.3      8:39/M
      33    Marina Houghtaling                                      124    44   F     4/16   40-49            53:58.8     54:02.7      8:43/M
      34    David Boram                                             419    35   M     4/13   30-39            53:49.2     54:09.8      8:44/M
      35    Hannah Jones                                            474    21   F     3/9    20-29            54:07.9     54:10.7      8:44/M
      36    Mark Kenney                                             476    37   M     5/13   30-39            54:26.9     54:31.5      8:48/M
      37    Sarah Barton                                            409    30   F     6/30   30-39            54:16.7     54:33.0      8:48/M
      38    Todd Albrecht                                           403    37   M     6/13   30-39            54:27.0     54:33.8      8:48/M
      39    Clint Degroot                                           435    31   M     7/13   30-39            54:34.6     54:42.1      8:49/M
      40    Monica Garza                                            453    32   F     7/30   30-39            54:35.8     54:50.4      8:51/M
      41    Michelle Caballero                                      425    39   F     8/30   30-39            54:48.9     55:01.6      8:52/M
      42    Jeffrey Hartgerink                                      462    40   M    12/18   40-49            54:55.8     55:06.4      8:53/M
      43    Eli Escobar                                             446    31   F     9/30   30-39            54:43.6     55:06.5      8:53/M
      44    Amy Hudak                                               465    45   F     5/16   40-49            55:09.0     55:10.9      8:54/M
      45    Nancy Fitzgerald                                        450    50   F     1/6    50-59            55:35.4     55:45.8      9:00/M
      46    Melissa Moore                                           492    33   F    10/30   30-39            55:24.7     55:50.9      9:00/M
      47    Aaron Montijo                                           491    12   M     1/1     1-14            55:57.9     56:04.0      9:03/M
      48    Karen Montijo                                           490    44   F     6/16   40-49            55:58.0     56:04.0      9:03/M
      49    Melanie Riley                                           503    33   F    11/30   30-39            55:48.3     56:05.0      9:03/M
      50    Chad Barton                                             410    35   M     8/13   30-39            55:50.5     56:07.7      9:03/M
      51    Diana DiMartino                                          71    41   F     7/16   40-49            56:40.7     56:44.8      9:09/M
      52    Jimmy Jones                                             475    55   M     2/6    50-59            57:02.4     57:08.0      9:13/M
      53    Joanne Chu                                              432    30   F    12/30   30-39            57:09.6     57:23.9      9:15/M
      54    Edward Mickelson                                        488    41   M    13/18   40-49            57:32.6     57:37.0      9:18/M
      55    Meredith McFarlin                                       484    33   F    13/30   30-39            57:23.6     57:39.2      9:18/M
      56    Mike Perez                                              500    35   M     9/13   30-39            57:22.0     57:39.4      9:18/M
      57    Gilles Bocabarteille                                    417    44   M    14/18   40-49            57:40.9     57:48.5      9:19/M
      58    Gracie Cavazos                                          430    31   F    14/30   30-39            57:49.1     58:11.8      9:23/M
      59    Anitra Frederic Frederick                               452    32   F    15/30   30-39            58:58.8     59:12.0      9:33/M
      60    Kevin Clausey Jr                                        433    34   M    10/13   30-39            58:59.6     59:16.2      9:34/M
      61    Scott Prince                                            502    41   M    15/18   40-49            59:28.7     59:37.5      9:37/M
      62    CHRIS BALTIMAR                                          537    38   M    11/13   30-39            59:52.4     59:52.4      9:39/M
      63    Sandra Munoz                                            493    40   F     8/16   40-49            59:54.7     59:58.6      9:40/M
      64    John Johnson                                            471    50   M     3/6    50-59            59:51.6   1:00:11.2      9:42/M
      65    Chris VanHoose                                          525    41   M    16/18   40-49          1:00:06.8   1:00:16.0      9:43/M
      66    Stephanie Langford                                      480    26   F     4/9    20-29            59:42.5   1:00:16.1      9:43/M
      67    Rebekah Scheltema                                       509    32   F    16/30   30-39          1:00:30.6   1:00:37.0      9:47/M
      68    stephanie Gessford                                      457    30   F    17/30   30-39          1:00:22.4   1:00:38.6      9:47/M
      69    Tamara Johnson                                          470    40   F     9/16   40-49          1:00:53.9   1:01:00.1      9:50/M
      70    DAVID SCHULTZ                                           540    43   M    17/18   40-49          1:00:50.2   1:01:14.4      9:53/M
      71    Dan Saenz                                               506    35   M    12/13   30-39          1:01:31.4   1:01:46.9      9:58/M
      72    Mario Gonzalez-Mejia                                    458    26   M     6/6    20-29          1:01:38.4   1:01:55.8      9:59/M
      73    audeline harris                                         460    34   F    18/30   30-39          1:02:08.9   1:02:22.3     10:04/M
      74    Elizabeth Dominguez                                     441    31   F    19/30   30-39          1:02:25.3   1:02:38.2     10:06/M
      75    Kimberly Westerlage                                     530    48   F    10/16   40-49          1:02:35.1   1:02:52.7     10:08/M
      76    Scott Durfee                                            442    47   M    18/18   40-49          1:02:47.5   1:02:54.8     10:09/M
      77    Danica Marrelli                                         483    45   F    11/16   40-49          1:02:51.9   1:02:59.1     10:10/M
      78    Robert Savigny                                          508    59   M     4/6    50-59          1:03:10.3   1:03:21.4     10:13/M
      79    Maureen Rojas                                           505    38   F    20/30   30-39          1:03:37.8   1:03:43.0     10:17/M
      80    Sarah Gray                                              459    29   F     5/9    20-29          1:03:40.9   1:03:47.9     10:17/M
      81    Pat Nolan                                               495    52   F     2/6    50-59          1:03:50.5   1:04:08.3     10:21/M
      82    David Thelen                                            517    57   M     5/6    50-59          1:04:02.9   1:04:24.5     10:23/M
      83    Liz Barnes                                              408    44   F    12/16   40-49          1:04:23.1   1:04:27.1     10:24/M
      84    Bea Chan                                                431    28   F     6/9    20-29          1:05:13.0   1:05:23.0     10:33/M
      85    Katherine Burt                                          424    35   F    21/30   30-39          1:05:00.5   1:05:25.0     10:33/M
      86    Melanie Smith                                           512    35   F    22/30   30-39          1:05:01.6   1:05:25.3     10:33/M
      87    Angela Ellison                                          443    33   F    23/30   30-39          1:05:33.9   1:05:45.9     10:36/M
      88    Paige del Castillo                                      439    37   F    24/30   30-39          1:05:24.1   1:05:47.2     10:37/M
      89    Jessica Ohlemacher                                      498    34   F    25/30   30-39          1:05:24.2   1:05:47.5     10:37/M
      90    Danetta DeLaPortilla                                    440    40   F    13/16   40-49          1:06:24.8   1:06:44.8     10:46/M
      91    Rosalinda Garza                                         454    33   F    26/30   30-39          1:06:32.8   1:06:51.4     10:47/M
      92    Ann Farmer                                              449    50   F     3/6    50-59          1:06:59.4   1:07:17.3     10:51/M
      93    Leslie Bowman                                           420    29   F     7/9    20-29          1:06:48.6   1:07:22.9     10:52/M
      94    Meghan Simecek                                          511    27   F     8/9    20-29          1:07:10.2   1:07:23.5     10:52/M
      95    Melanie Johnson                                         469    25   F     9/9    20-29          1:07:10.3   1:07:23.7     10:52/M
      96    Sonya Bishop                                            415    36   F    27/30   30-39          1:08:40.9   1:08:40.9     11:05/M
      97    Cynthia Everett                                         448    53   F     4/6    50-59          1:08:24.4   1:08:43.8     11:05/M
      98    Lisa Baumann                                            412    44   F    14/16   40-49          1:10:09.5   1:10:24.2     11:21/M
      99    Stephanie Boram                                         418    33   F    28/30   30-39          1:11:35.6   1:11:56.5     11:36/M
     100    Candi Antley                                            405    35   F    29/30   30-39          1:12:09.1   1:12:17.9     11:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    TRACY STOKER                                            516    41   F    15/16   40-49          1:12:26.6   1:12:46.8     11:44/M
     102    Charles Bishop                                          416    38   M    13/13   30-39          1:14:16.8   1:14:16.8     11:59/M
     103    Coleen Johnson                                          472    49   F    16/16   40-49          1:16:28.2   1:16:46.9     12:23/M
     104    Paula Robicheaux                                        504    53   F     5/6    50-59          1:17:51.8   1:18:09.1     12:36/M
     105    Linda Tyler                                             523    70   F     1/1    60-99          1:18:19.6   1:18:38.6     12:41/M
     106    Mark Main                                               482    59   M     6/6    50-59          1:25:07.0   1:25:29.6     13:47/M
     107    Beverly Belline                                         413    54   F     6/6    50-59          1:32:10.6   1:32:24.8     14:54/M
     108    Julie Zumalt                                            531    38   F    30/30   30-39          1:32:19.1   1:32:33.0     14:56/M