The Branch School Fall N2 Fitness 5K

Age Group Results

November 13, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

No Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNIE GILES

238

0

15

27:27.9

27:27.9

8:51/M

2

ALLISON GILES

239

0

16

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:52/M

 

Female 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Emma Seidler

16

8

33

33:23.8

33:25.7

10:46/M

2

. Krenov

214

8

43

37:59.1

37:59.1

12:15/M

 

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Natalie Jenning Canada

44

11

34

33:29.2

33:29.2

10:48/M

2

Emily West

20

10

35

33:31.3

33:31.3

10:49/M

3

Helen White

57

11

36

34:13.3

34:13.3

11:02/M

4

Sasia Buus

160

11

38

35:56.5

35:56.5

11:35/M

5

Sine Jensen

3

11

39

35:56.6

35:56.6

11:35/M

6

Colette Bucher

108

11

46

39:04.8

39:04.8

12:36/M

7

MArgaret LEMING

229

12

50

39:26.7

39:26.7

12:43/M

8

Ayanna Burgess

183

11

55

42:31.2

42:31.2

13:43/M

 

Female 15 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ursula Cooks

70

30

3

23:31.5

23:31.5

7:35/M

2

VAL KRENOV

240

30

5

24:36.1

24:36.1

7:56/M

3

Carmen Melendez

173

30

8

24:58.3

24:58.3

8:03/M

4

Mary Beth Cody

181

30

13

26:35.9

26:35.9

8:35/M

5

myrna delue

233

30

18

28:44.2

28:44.2

9:16/M

6

Terry Saucedo

130

30

20

31:00.9

31:03.5

10:00/M

7

Joey Roth

10

30

23

31:55.5

32:08.9

10:18/M

8

monica barry

232

30

29

33:16.1

33:16.7

10:44/M

9

Anette Seidler

14

30

32

33:24.0

33:25.4

10:46/M

10

Jennifer Matlock

117

30

40

36:04.0

36:04.0

11:38/M

11

Sara Kadlec

162

30

41

37:15.5

37:17.4

12:01/M

12

Carolyn White

56

30

44

38:34.0

38:34.7

12:26/M

13

Stephanie Monarch

169

30

45

39:03.2

39:03.2

12:36/M

14

Becky Drexelius

5

30

56

43:22.8

43:22.8

13:59/M

15

Margaret Pichon

6

30

57

43:24.4

43:24.4

14:00/M

16

Esperanca Julio

208

30

60

46:13.1

46:13.1

14:55/M

17

Nyere Bowers

93

30

61

47:12.8

47:23.9

15:14/M

18

Bonnie Wilson

26

30

62

49:41.3

49:48.9

16:02/M

19

Emily Smith

73

30

66

52:52.3

52:59.4

17:03/M

20

Rene Tatum

83

30

67

54:44.4

54:47.2

17:39/M

21

Marianne Madsen

203

30

68

1:00:12.8

1:00:13.9

19:25/M

 

No Age

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

1 LAVERDE1

243

0

4

24:29.0

24:29.0

7:54/M

2

Brenden Lemon

85

0

11

25:36.1

25:36.1

8:15/M

3

1 melendez

237

0

19

30:53.1

31:01.0

9:58/M

4

IAN FITZSIMMON

242

0

24

32:14.1

32:15.2

10:24/M

5

3 laverde3

245

0

25

32:18.5

32:18.5

10:25/M

6

Unknown Partic. 228

228

28

33:15.0

33:16.0

10:44/M

7

2 laverde2

244

0

47

39:05.0

39:05.0

12:36/M

 

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Antonio Melendez

174

8

2

22:59.0

22:59.0

7:25/M

2

Dylan West

21

7

21

31:04.1

31:04.1

10:01/M

3

Jalen Bowers

96

8

31

33:13.4

33:24.3

10:43/M

4

Anders White

58

8

48

39:21.0

39:21.0

12:42/M

5

Michael Thornton

219

8

59

43:41.2

43:41.2

14:05/M

6

. Beck

202

8

64

50:21.8

50:21.8

16:15/M

 

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jahshua Cooks

72

10

7

24:52.9

24:52.9

8:01/M

2

sibling Melendez

175

11

9

25:05.9

25:05.9

8:05/M

3

Patrick Buus

159

11

12

25:55.4

25:55.4

8:22/M

4

Michael Frick

11

11

14

26:41.6

26:41.6

8:36/M

5

Daniel Norbery

128

11

27

33:06.6

33:06.6

10:41/M

6

Jamari Bowers

95

11

30

33:06.8

33:17.0

10:41/M

7

Kai Burgess

184

11

42

37:26.7

37:26.7

12:05/M

8

andre march

230

12

49

39:23.5

39:23.5

12:42/M

9

Ozzie Prior

197

11

51

39:27.7

39:27.7

12:44/M

10

Nihil Patel

180

11

52

39:42.9

39:42.9

12:48/M

11

Tristan Bucher

109

11

53

41:13.5

41:13.5

13:18/M

12

Kenneth Pedeira

209

11

54

40:41.1

41:36.1

13:07/M

13

Rodney Scarbrough

99

11

63

49:53.7

49:53.7

16:05/M

 

Male 15 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

samuel gonzales

231

30

1

20:51.1

20:51.1

6:44/M

2

Willie Tatum

84

30

6

24:44.8

24:44.8

7:59/M

3

Dennis Rees

200

30

10

25:19.6

25:19.6

8:10/M

4

Travis Fite

118

30

17

27:58.3

27:58.3

9:01/M

5

Shane Kadlec

161

30

22

31:13.9

31:15.9

10:04/M

6

Joshua Delarosa

207

30

26

33:06.3

33:06.3

10:41/M

7

Lars Seidler

15

30

37

34:45.3

34:45.3

11:13/M

8

Mounang Desai

53

30

58

43:24.0

43:32.9

14:00/M

9

Thomas Beck

201

30

65

50:22.0

50:22.0

16:15/M

10

Rayford Cooks

69

30

69

1:03:17.8

1:03:36.8

20:25/M