The Branch School Fall N2 Fitness 5K

Overall Finish List

November 13, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

samuel gonzales

231

30

M

1 15-99

20:51.1

20:51.1

6:44

2

Antonio Melendez

174

8

M

1 1- 9

22:59.0

22:59.0

7:25

3

Ursula Cooks

70

30

F

1 15-99

23:31.5

23:31.5

7:35

4

1 LAVERDE1

243

0

M

1 0- 0

24:29.0

24:29.0

7:54

5

VAL KRENOV

240

30

F

2 15-99

24:36.1

24:36.1

7:56

6

Willie Tatum

84

30

M

2 15-99

24:44.8

24:44.8

7:59

7

Jahshua Cooks

72

10

M

1 10-14

24:52.9

24:52.9

8:01

8

Carmen Melendez

173

30

F

3 15-99

24:58.3

24:58.3

8:03

9

sibling Melendez

175

11

M

2 10-14

25:05.9

25:05.9

8:05

10

Dennis Rees

200

30

M

3 15-99

25:19.6

25:19.6

8:10

11

Brenden Lemon

85

0

M

2 0- 0

25:36.1

25:36.1

8:15

12

Patrick Buus

159

11

M

3 10-14

25:55.4

25:55.4

8:22

13

Mary Beth Cody

181

30

F

4 15-99

26:35.9

26:35.9

8:35

14

Michael Frick

11

11

M

4 10-14

26:41.6

26:41.6

8:36

15

ANNIE GILES

238

0

F

1 0- 0

27:27.9

27:27.9

8:51

16

ALLISON GILES

239

0

F

2 0- 0

27:28.0

27:28.0

8:52

17

Travis Fite

118

30

M

4 15-99

27:58.3

27:58.3

9:01

18

myrna delue

233

30

F

5 15-99

28:44.2

28:44.2

9:16

19

1 melendez

237

0

M

3 0- 0

30:53.1

31:01.0

9:58

20

Terry Saucedo

130

30

F

6 15-99

31:00.9

31:03.5

10:00

21

Dylan West

21

7

M

2 1- 9

31:04.1

31:04.1

10:01

22

Shane Kadlec

161

30

M

5 15-99

31:13.9

31:15.9

10:04

23

Joey Roth

10

30

F

7 15-99

31:55.5

32:08.9

10:18

24

IAN FITZSIMMON

242

0

M

4 0- 0

32:14.1

32:15.2

10:24

25

3 laverde3

245

0

M

5 0- 0

32:18.5

32:18.5

10:25

26

Joshua Delarosa

207

30

M

6 15-99

33:06.3

33:06.3

10:41

27

Daniel Norbery

128

11

M

5 10-14

33:06.6

33:06.6

10:41

28

Unknown Partic. 228

228

M

6 0- 0

33:15.0

33:16.0

10:44

29

monica barry

232

30

F

8 15-99

33:16.1

33:16.7

10:44

30

Jamari Bowers

95

11

M

6 10-14

33:06.8

33:17.0

10:41

31

Jalen Bowers

96

8

M

3 1- 9

33:13.4

33:24.3

10:43

32

Anette Seidler

14

30

F

9 15-99

33:24.0

33:25.4

10:46

33

Emma Seidler

16

8

F

1 1- 9

33:23.8

33:25.7

10:46

34

Natalie Jenning Canada

44

11

F

1 10-14

33:29.2

33:29.2

10:48

35

Emily West

20

10

F

2 10-14

33:31.3

33:31.3

10:49

36

Helen White

57

11

F

3 10-14

34:13.3

34:13.3

11:02

37

Lars Seidler

15

30

M

7 15-99

34:45.3

34:45.3

11:13

38

Sasia Buus

160

11

F

4 10-14

35:56.5

35:56.5

11:35

39

Sine Jensen

3

11

F

5 10-14

35:56.6

35:56.6

11:35

40

Jennifer Matlock

117

30

F

10 15-99

36:04.0

36:04.0

11:38

41

Sara Kadlec

162

30

F

11 15-99

37:15.5

37:17.4

12:01

42

Kai Burgess

184

11

M

7 10-14

37:26.7

37:26.7

12:05

43

. Krenov

214

8

F

2 1- 9

37:59.1

37:59.1

12:15

44

Carolyn White

56

30

F

12 15-99

38:34.0

38:34.7

12:26

45

Stephanie Monarch

169

30

F

13 15-99

39:03.2

39:03.2

12:36

46

Colette Bucher

108

11

F

6 10-14

39:04.8

39:04.8

12:36

47

2 laverde2

244

0

M

7 0- 0

39:05.0

39:05.0

12:36

48

Anders White

58

8

M

4 1- 9

39:21.0

39:21.0

12:42

49

andre march

230

12

M

8 10-14

39:23.5

39:23.5

12:42

50

MArgaret LEMING

229

12

F

7 10-14

39:26.7

39:26.7

12:43

51

Ozzie Prior

197

11

M

9 10-14

39:27.7

39:27.7

12:44

52

Nihil Patel

180

11

M

10 10-14

39:42.9

39:42.9

12:48

53

Tristan Bucher

109

11

M

11 10-14

41:13.5

41:13.5

13:18

54

Kenneth Pedeira

209

11

M

12 10-14

40:41.1

41:36.1

13:07

55

Ayanna Burgess

183

11

F

8 10-14

42:31.2

42:31.2

13:43

56

Becky Drexelius

5

30

F

14 15-99

43:22.8

43:22.8

13:59

57

Margaret Pichon

6

30

F

15 15-99

43:24.4

43:24.4

14:00

58

Mounang Desai

53

30

M

8 15-99

43:24.0

43:32.9

14:00

59

Michael Thornton

219

8

M

5 1- 9

43:41.2

43:41.2

14:05

60

Esperanca Julio

208

30

F

16 15-99

46:13.1

46:13.1

14:55

61

Nyere Bowers

93

30

F

17 15-99

47:12.8

47:23.9

15:14

62

Bonnie Wilson

26

30

F

18 15-99

49:41.3

49:48.9

16:02

63

Rodney Scarbrough

99

11

M

13 10-14

49:53.7

49:53.7

16:05

64

. Beck

202

8

M

6 1- 9

50:21.8

50:21.8

16:15

65

Thomas Beck

201

30

M

9 15-99

50:22.0

50:22.0

16:15

66

Emily Smith

73

30

F

19 15-99

52:52.3

52:59.4

17:03

67

Rene Tatum

83

30

F

20 15-99

54:44.4

54:47.2

17:39

68

Marianne Madsen

203

30

F

21 15-99

1:00:12.8

1:00:13.9

19:25

69

Rayford Cooks

69

30

M

10 15-99

1:03:17.8

1:03:36.8

20:25