Bridge Fest 5K 5K

Age Group Results

February 04, 2012


Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sandie Raines                     Kingwood  TX          689   16       12        18:24.4     18:25.3      5:56/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Goodman                    Kingwood  TX          357   11       61        23:08.0     23:09.4      7:28/M
       2    Abbie Brabham                     Kingwood  TX         1127   12      119        25:34.5     25:38.2      8:15/M
       3    Kylie Lester                      Kingwood  TX         1416    9      159        26:45.3     27:13.5      8:38/M
       4    Reese Thompson                    Humble  TX           1222   10      161        26:30.9     27:24.1      8:33/M
       5    Ruthie Gay                        Kingwood  TX          342   10      170        27:20.0     27:46.3      8:49/M
       6    Morgan Sheppard                   Humble  TX            175    9      201        28:56.3     28:58.3      9:20/M
       7    Oliva Allen                       Humble  TX             95    9      202        28:56.5     28:58.7      9:20/M
       8    Jamie Browning                    Kingwood  TX         1298   11      250        30:07.4     30:35.7      9:43/M
       9    Ellie Faulkenberry                Kingwood  TX         1493   10      255        30:21.6     30:45.0      9:47/M
      10    Tatum Stoltz                      Kingwood  TX         1134   11      259        30:26.2     30:50.3      9:49/M
      11    Genevieve Sheppard                Kingwood  TX         1580   10      261        30:26.9     30:55.1      9:49/M
      12    Melanie Andersen                  Kingwood  TX         1172   10      262        30:24.8     30:56.7      9:48/M
      13    Jade Larsen                       Kingwood  TX          878    9      265        30:55.1     31:00.7      9:58/M
      14    Kambri Foster                     Kingwood  TX          528    8      291        31:46.4     32:05.9     10:15/M
      15    Ally Bowman                       Kingwood  TX         1521    7      299        31:22.3     32:20.6     10:07/M
      16    Kristen Snyder                    Humble  TX            999   11      301        32:09.8     32:23.5     10:22/M
      17    Allison Pinkley                   Kingwood  TX         1278   11      313        32:23.6     32:41.6     10:27/M
      18    Kylie Belville                    Kingwoood  TX        1639   12      314        32:35.7     32:45.8     10:31/M
      19    Georgia Chelette                  Kingwood  TX          618    8      332        32:14.3     33:15.5     10:24/M
      20    Johanna Topp                      Kingwoood  TX        1588   10      337        33:10.0     33:27.9     10:42/M
      21    Kayla Zettlemoyer                 Kingwood  TX         1183   10      342        33:19.7     33:47.4     10:45/M
      22    Kierstyn Potter                   Kingwood  TX         1321   11      353        34:07.1     34:16.5     11:00/M
      23    Rachel Braden                     Kingwood  TX         1205   10      363        34:09.7     34:32.1     11:01/M
      24    Cheyenne Wheeler                  New Caney  TX        1537    8      365        33:48.1     34:36.8     10:54/M
      25    Cierra Wheeler                    New Caney  TX        1538    6      367        33:50.9     34:37.3     10:55/M
      26    Emma Benavides                    Kingwood  TX          322    8      377        34:07.5     34:57.0     11:00/M
      27    Rebecca Bigney                    Houston  TX           404   10      388        35:02.9     35:41.2     11:18/M
      28    Edie Stoltz                       Kingwood  TX         1135    8      398        35:44.3     36:10.3     11:32/M
      29    Monglink Peavey                   Kingwood  TX         1495    8      400        35:50.2     36:14.3     11:34/M
      30    Reese Reddick                     Kingwood  TX          809    8      408        35:47.2     36:22.5     11:33/M
      31    Elaine Tackett                    Kingwood  TX          103   11      419        36:01.0     36:44.3     11:37/M
      32    Cameron Dillon                    Kingwood  TX         1363   10      423        36:25.5     36:47.6     11:45/M
      33    Alayna Studdert                   Kingwood  TX         1449    5      442        37:21.3     37:47.2     12:03/M
      34    Brianna Lucker                    Kingwoood  TX        1616   11      447        37:42.4     37:50.4     12:10/M
      35    Skylar Williams                   Waterford  TX        1648   11      453        37:52.0     37:57.9     12:13/M
      36    Skyler Duhon                      Kingwoood  TX        1594   10      461        37:34.0     38:20.5     12:07/M
      37    Lexi Bowman                       Huffman  TX           688    9      471        37:44.8     38:42.4     12:10/M
      38    Kira Steinhilber                  Kingwood  TX         1044   11      478        38:17.6     38:54.7     12:21/M
      39    Jenna Rodgers                                          1309   9       489        38:35.9     39:22.5     12:27/M
      40    Carolina Peavey                   Kingwood  TX         1494    8      497        39:30.0     39:55.8     12:45/M
      41    Katherine Rhodes                  Kingwood  TX         1030    8      502        38:49.3     40:02.8     12:31/M
      42    Kathryn Marrinac                                       1687   10      504        40:10.4     40:18.7     12:57/M
      43    Abby Geslison                     Kingwood  TX          649    8      506        40:11.8     40:23.9     12:58/M
      44    Grace Thoeobald                   Kingwood  TX         1337   10      507        40:19.3     40:24.7     13:00/M
      45    Oliva Clark                       New Caney  TX         309   12      509        40:20.8     40:32.2     13:01/M
      46    Isabelle Clay                     Kingwood  TX          608    7      525        40:50.4     41:25.2     13:10/M
      47    Rebecca Rhodes                    Kingwood  TX         1031    7      536        41:14.1     42:26.9     13:18/M
      48    Jones Jaclyn                                           1686   8       540        42:27.5     43:04.9     13:42/M
      49    Callie Wheeler                    New Caney  TX        1536   10      542        42:36.7     43:25.4     13:45/M
      50    Audrey Aguilar                    Humble  TX            469   12      549        44:00.3     45:00.6     14:12/M
      51    Lilly Tian                        Kingwood  TX          671   10      561        46:24.6     46:34.4     14:58/M
      52    Olivia Wilkins                    Kingwood  TX          691   10      562        46:18.0     47:04.0     14:56/M
      53    Maya Gaur                         Kingwoood  TX        1608   11      567        47:00.4     47:15.1     15:10/M
      54    Kasidi Pickering                  Humble  TX           1259    7      573        47:15.2     48:07.3     15:15/M
      55    Sydney Jenkins                    Kingwood  TX          724   12      580        49:13.5     49:22.3     15:53/M
      56    Alyssa Reid                       Kingwood  TX          834   10      583        48:53.4     49:32.7     15:46/M
      57    McKinzie Tinsley                  Atascocita  TX       1139   11      584        49:30.8     49:32.8     15:58/M
      58    Delaney Noon                      Kingwood  TX          615    9      590        49:29.9     50:31.2     15:58/M
      59    Natalie Kalman                    Kingwood  TX          348    9      599        51:36.0     52:24.1     16:39/M
      60    Katie Yi                          Houston  TX           917    6      601        52:28.5     52:46.9     16:55/M
      61    Lindsey Davis                     Kingwood  TX          435   10      610        52:50.2     53:46.3     17:03/M
      62    Ava Reid                          Kingwood  TX          835    8      613        54:44.7     55:23.3     17:39/M
      63    Isha Pokerna                      Humble  TX            781    9      618        57:09.1     57:12.2     18:26/M
      64    Victoria Uribe                    Humble  TX           1021    7      628      1:00:28.6   1:01:01.4     19:30/M
      65    Ellie Neuman                      Kingwood  TX         1370    5      630         0:00.0  31:44:28.0      0:00/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Livingston                 Kingwoood  TX        1643   14       40        21:53.0     21:55.2      7:04/M
       2    Laura Michie                      Kingwood  TX         1402   14       53        22:41.7     22:44.3      7:19/M
       3    Sami Bailey                       Kingwood  TX         1229   13       60        23:01.6     23:03.9      7:25/M
       4    Lauren Drew                       Kingwood  TX         1022   14       83        24:03.7     24:06.0      7:45/M
       5    Sarah Browning                    Kingwood  TX         1297   14      125        25:38.4     25:47.9      8:16/M
       6    Abby Antrich                      Kingwood  TX         1225   14      145        26:37.0     26:40.1      8:35/M
       7    Tessa Driver                      Huffman  TX           362   13      148        25:55.6     26:41.0      8:22/M
       8    Rebecca Braden                    Kingwood  TX         1206   13      174        27:36.1     27:58.8      8:54/M
       9    Mackenzie Boase                   Kingwood  TX         1570   14      179        28:07.0     28:10.3      9:04/M
      10    Lily Bivins                       Kingwood  TX           36   14      282        31:12.8     31:45.9     10:04/M
      11    Renee Fahner                      Kingwood  TX         1405   13      292        31:48.4     32:07.1     10:15/M
      12    Kirbi Pickering                   Humble  TX           1258   14      295        31:16.5     32:08.6     10:05/M
      13    Sarah Reilly                      Kingwood  TX         1441   13      341        33:31.1     33:36.4     10:49/M
      14    Maci Davies                       Pasadena  TX          567   14      434        36:55.5     37:25.7     11:55/M
      15    Kimberly Snyder                   Humble  TX            998   14      481        38:53.2     39:07.2     12:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kerstin Sheehan                                        1684   17       20        19:34.7     19:36.6      6:19/M
       2    Grace Howley                      Kingwood  TX          169   16       21        19:36.1     19:37.0      6:19/M
       3    Sage Laxton                       Kingwood  TX          292   15       31        21:15.4     21:16.9      6:51/M
       4    Katheryn Nolen                    Kingwood  TX          747   16       48        22:01.6     22:20.4      7:06/M
       5    Alexa Goodman                     Kingwood  TX          360   16       76        23:46.4     23:48.0      7:40/M
       6    Ellen Braden                      Kingwood  TX         1209   16       82        23:57.1     24:05.3      7:44/M
       7    Haley Lemming                     Denison  TX          1512   15       97        24:33.8     24:38.5      7:55/M
       8    Rachel Hill                       Kingwood  TX         1565   16      146        26:25.3     26:40.2      8:31/M
       9    Rebecca Rubin                     Kingwood  TX          823   17      190        28:10.3     28:33.1      9:05/M
      10    Samantha Soto                     Splendora  TX         305   17      235        29:58.7     30:13.2      9:40/M
      11    Sarah Braden                      Kingwood  TX         1207   18      266        30:57.6     31:05.4      9:59/M
      12    Caroline Davies                   Pasadena  TX          569   15      297        31:45.0     32:15.4     10:15/M
      13    Diana Cerri                       Houston  TX           926   18      329        32:53.0     33:11.9     10:36/M
      14    Dakotah Appelhons                 Kingwood  TX         1161   18      351        33:22.8     34:01.7     10:46/M
      15    Julianne Kovacik                  Kingwood  TX         1091   15      372        33:58.5     34:52.3     10:57/M
      16    Samantha Wiedrich                 Kingwood  TX          818   15      446        36:58.0     37:48.9     11:55/M
      17    Kristen Smith                     Kingwood  TX           85   18      455        37:53.2     38:04.2     12:13/M
      18    Paige Fisher                      Humble  TX           1155   16      594        50:46.7     51:28.2     16:23/M
      19    Karli Bowling                     Porter  TX           1165   17      595        50:49.0     51:30.6     16:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rene Showalter                    Houston  TX          1675   28       49        22:24.4     22:25.2      7:14/M
       2    Laury Taylor                      Humble  TX           1342   29       64        23:06.0     23:19.5      7:27/M
       3    Jacqueline Garza                  Kingwood  TX          894   28       73        23:26.0     23:42.7      7:34/M
       4    Hayden Duplantis                  Kingwood  TX         1367   20      120        25:32.7     25:38.9      8:14/M
       5    Avanna O'Brien                    Humble  TX           1352   25      144        26:25.7     26:39.1      8:31/M
       6    Kerry Magariel                    Kingwoood  TX        1587   28      153        26:47.2     26:54.7      8:38/M
       7    Staci Rogge                       Humble  TX            945   29      164        27:11.7     27:33.3      8:46/M
       8    Ashley Birsa                      Kingwood  TX            1   28      172        27:53.3     27:54.8      9:00/M
       9    Kristina Brown                    Kingwood  TX          388   28      195        28:14.6     28:41.5      9:06/M
      10    Elizabeth Kenska                  Kingwood  TX         1257   28      205        28:57.2     29:09.0      9:20/M
      11    Hannah Muniz                      Kingwood  TX         1445   20      212        29:03.1     29:23.1      9:22/M
      12    Brook Piatt                       Dayton  TX            237   27      215        29:23.7     29:29.4      9:29/M
      13    Wendy Mitchell                    Porter  TX           1073   28      234        28:52.7     30:11.2      9:19/M
      14    Lyndi Baker                       Kingwood  TX          799   22      241        30:14.6     30:20.9      9:45/M
      15    Lauren Caddel                     Kingwood  TX         1171   26      263        30:24.9     30:56.7      9:48/M
      16    Ashley Lambert                    Kingwood  TX          549   22      283        31:22.9     31:47.6     10:07/M
      17    Katie Zagar                       Kingwood  TX          140   25      284        31:17.1     31:51.5     10:05/M
      18    Allison Ford                      Kingwood  TX          141   28      285        31:17.2     31:51.8     10:05/M
      19    Sarah Czervinske                  Humble  TX            412   26      303        32:11.7     32:24.7     10:23/M
      20    Britni Villarreal                 Kingwood  TX         1284   23      318        32:44.9     32:59.4     10:34/M
      21    Angela Jacobs                     Humble  TX            716   27      321        32:30.0     33:03.3     10:29/M
      22    Rachel Bubier                     Kingwood  TX          107   22      354        33:47.6     34:17.2     10:54/M
      23    Jennifer Mitchell                 Porter  TX           1075   25      357        33:03.7     34:22.0     10:40/M
      24    Whitney Dove                      Kingwood  TX         1009   29      361        34:12.9     34:30.0     11:02/M
      25    Daphne Davies                     Pasadena  TX          566   23      418        36:14.5     36:44.1     11:41/M
      26    Lauren Austin                     Humble  TX            319   25      425        36:23.7     36:57.8     11:44/M
      27    Dawn Jacobs                       Humble  TX            721   27      439        37:13.0     37:42.3     12:00/M
      28    Lindsey Lasater                   Humble  TX            302   27      482        38:22.1     39:07.5     12:23/M
      29    Megan Rowan                       Humble  TX            324   23      486        39:05.7     39:12.6     12:36/M
      30    Mary Fuller                       Splendora  TX         863   26      493        39:12.0     39:39.4     12:39/M
      31    Lisa Caughran                     Humble  TX           1114   28      510        40:33.9     40:41.9     13:05/M
      32    Melissa Messer                    Kingwood  TX          329   26      514        40:24.3     40:58.0     13:02/M
      33    Brittany Bledsoe                  Kingwood  TX          893   21      538        42:12.0     42:28.8     13:37/M
      34    Morgan Mooney                     Humble  TX            194   25      552        44:43.7     45:18.5     14:25/M
      35    Candace Villalobos                Porter  TX            977   29      588        49:12.2     50:09.5     15:52/M
      36    Modena Keeling                    Kingwood  TX         1162   20      596        50:49.7     51:30.6     16:24/M
      37    Mariamgely Santiago               Kingwood  TX          250   29      602        51:54.3     52:51.6     16:45/M
      38    Monica Chesney                    Humble  TX            736   23      621        56:31.1     57:26.2     18:14/M
      39    Jennifer Glaze                    Kingwood  TX         1239   28      622        57:01.6     58:21.2     18:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vicky Cook                        Kingwood  TX           88   34       24        19:58.0     19:58.5      6:26/M
       2    Heather Hamilton                  Kingwood  TX          876   30       86        23:06.6     24:11.6      7:27/M
       3    Elizabeth Beltis                  Porter  TX           1313   33       90        24:20.1     24:21.9      7:51/M
       4    Christian Lancaster               Humble  TX           1635   31       96        24:34.3     24:37.6      7:55/M
       5    Marisa Maxey                      Kingwood  TX          785   39      111        24:57.3     25:17.1      8:03/M
       6    Linda Bailey                      San Antoniko  TX     1658   39      115        25:25.2     25:30.2      8:12/M
       7    Shannon Richards                  Huffman  TX           687   39      139        26:15.0     26:32.0      8:28/M
       8    Alaina Meriweather                Humble  TX            730   31      143        26:31.4     26:38.4      8:33/M
       9    Rochelle Lester                   Kingwood  TX          327   30      160        26:44.4     27:14.0      8:37/M
      10    Sarah Witmer                      Humble  TX            489   35      171        27:22.4     27:51.1      8:50/M
      11    Larissa Larsen                    Kingwood  TX          877   32      180        28:06.5     28:12.4      9:04/M
      12    Elsy Matz                         Kingwood  TX          709   38      185        28:07.5     28:23.7      9:04/M
      13    Chandra Elizondo                  Kingwood  TX          896   36      197        28:26.7     28:43.6      9:10/M
      14    Mandy Foster                      Kingwood  TX          529   36      216        29:13.6     29:33.1      9:25/M
      15    Dawn Battista                     Kingwood  TX         1216   37      225        29:26.5     29:55.4      9:30/M
      16    Keturah Johnson                   Kingwood  TX         1520   34      227        29:40.9     29:56.1      9:34/M
      17    Elizabeth Theobald                Kingwood  TX          290   33      247        30:27.9     30:33.8      9:49/M
      18    Kelly Grimes                      Kingwood  TX           93   35      252        30:19.0     30:41.0      9:47/M
      19    Jamie Morris                      Huffman  TX           396   32      254        30:28.0     30:43.4      9:50/M
      20    Reyna Merritt                     Houston  TX          1104   33      264        30:39.2     31:00.5      9:53/M
      21    Melissa Schmonser                 Kingwood  TX          578   34      267        30:07.1     31:07.0      9:43/M
      22    Rachel Bachert                    Kingwood  TX          123   33      275        31:20.7     31:26.8     10:06/M
      23    Cristina Thibodeaux               Kingwood  TX          154   38      278        30:22.4     31:40.5      9:48/M
      24    Julianna Tolman                   Kingwood  TX         1569   35      280        31:38.3     31:43.6     10:12/M
      25    Layla Kosich                      Kingwood  TX          248   34      287        30:55.7     31:55.7      9:58/M
      26    Melinda Perez                     Kingwood  TX           61   35      302        31:50.3     32:24.4     10:16/M
      27    Christina Livingston              Kingwoood  TX        1645   39      315        32:46.2     32:48.7     10:34/M
      28    Stacie Khalaf                     Kingwood  TX         1023   36      323        32:50.8     33:06.7     10:35/M
      29    Erin Snyder                       Humble  TX            997   35      327        32:57.0     33:10.4     10:38/M
      30    Julie Black                       Kingwood  TX         1079   37      344        33:35.9     33:51.7     10:50/M
      31    Michelle Lemming                  Denison  TX          1513   36      348        33:40.9     33:54.0     10:52/M
      32    Meredith Price-Mullins            Kingwood  TX          903   34      349        33:33.8     33:55.1     10:49/M
      33    Christina Wheeler                 New Caney  TX        1534   33      358        33:35.9     34:23.0     10:50/M
      34    Annemarie Hebert                  Humble  TX            244   34      360        33:47.4     34:29.9     10:54/M
      35    Jennifer Goddard                  Kingwood  TX          470   34      366        33:36.2     34:36.8     10:50/M
      36    Andrinee Martinez                 Humble  TX           1333   39      369        33:42.0     34:43.1     10:52/M
      37    Becca Mourning                    Humble  TX           1341   33      371        33:48.7     34:50.0     10:54/M
      38    Kerri Bohr                        Angleton  TX         1036   30      381        34:27.3     35:07.5     11:07/M
      39    Anne LaRocca                      Kingwood  TX         1287   33      383        34:41.9     35:16.9     11:11/M
      40    Misty Fain                        Humble  TX            236   38      384        35:08.1     35:20.0     11:20/M
      41    Arelene Jones                     Humble  TX           1463   37      386        34:53.9     35:37.0     11:15/M
      42    Maren Bigney                      Houston  TX           402   34      390        34:45.6     35:49.2     11:13/M
      43    Christine Hulmston                Kingwood  TX          421   34      391        35:24.0     35:51.9     11:25/M
      44    Jennifer Vickers                  Kingwood  TX           45   39      402        35:56.7     36:17.8     11:35/M
      45    Alison Ferrell                    Cleveland  TX         919   35      412        36:11.5     36:32.7     11:40/M
      46    Mary Neuman                       Kingwood  TX         1388   38      415        35:53.8     36:37.0     11:35/M
      47    Gina Brown                        Porter  TX            853   38      422        36:04.7     36:47.5     11:38/M
      48    Robyn Williams                    Splendora  TX        1349   36      426        36:30.4     36:58.9     11:46/M
      49    Amy Kirk                          Kingwood  TX         1530   39      428        36:09.8     37:09.4     11:40/M
      50    Maria Mangels                     Kingwood  TX           37   33      437        36:59.4     37:34.2     11:56/M
      51    Lynne Studdert                    Kingwood  TX         1448   36      443        37:21.3     37:47.3     12:03/M
      52    Cynthia Mach                      Kingwoood  TX        1615   35      444        37:36.0     37:47.8     12:08/M
      53    Kacy Potter                       Kingwood  TX         1057   31      450        37:47.1     37:53.7     12:11/M
      54    Rena Stowe                        Kingwood  TX          354   34      452        37:43.2     37:56.9     12:10/M
      55    Kristin Chavira                   Kingwood  TX          378   30      459        38:00.6     38:16.8     12:15/M
      56    Nanette Kalman                    Kingwood  TX          347   39      463        37:16.6     38:20.9     12:01/M
      57    Natalie Donalson                  Humble  TX            737   30      468        37:38.4     38:34.9     12:08/M
      58    Adrienne Gibson                   Houston  TX           867   39      470        37:52.9     38:37.2     12:13/M
      59    Nora Witbrodt                     Humble  TX           1242   30      480        38:04.3     39:04.3     12:17/M
      60    Jill Geslison                     Kingwood  TX          650   34      508        40:19.0     40:31.4     13:00/M
      61    Rebecca Picotte                   Kingwood  TX          453   33      511        39:37.0     40:42.4     12:47/M
      62    Chandan Pokerna                   Humble  TX            782   38      512        40:50.7     40:54.8     13:10/M
      63    Jennifer Dyess                    Kingwood  TX          328   38      518        40:27.2     41:00.9     13:03/M
      64    Christina Blackshear              Kingwood  TX          473   39      522        41:05.6     41:13.4     13:15/M
      65    Amy Cantwell                      New Caney  TX         257   34      526        41:06.7     41:41.0     13:15/M
      66    Vanessa Clay                      Kingwood  TX          605   33      528        41:11.0     41:45.9     13:17/M
      67    Christina Estrada                 Kingwood  TX         1475   34      550        44:47.6     45:02.1     14:27/M
      68    Krista Benavides                  Kingwood  TX          320   37      555        44:51.9     45:41.2     14:28/M
      69    Danielle Smith                    Kingwood  TX         1056   38      557        44:49.1     45:52.9     14:27/M
      70    Kenya Fair                        Spring  TX           1241   34      558        44:33.1     45:53.0     14:22/M
      71    Nireya Scholes                    Houston  TX           587   39      559        45:32.7     45:54.1     14:41/M
      72    Careen Gregory                    Kingwood  TX          414   30      564        46:28.8     47:05.0     14:59/M
      73    Sandra Williams                   Waterford  TX        1642   37      581        49:13.7     49:22.6     15:53/M
      74    Amber Bohr                        Kingwood  TX         1164   30      597        50:51.5     51:32.2     16:24/M
      75    Genia Thorn                       Kingwood  TX         1243   39      604        52:27.9     53:00.5     16:55/M
      76    Heather Boudreaux                 Kingwood  TX          660   39      608        52:01.7     53:05.3     16:47/M
      77    Tami Macias                       Porter  TX            619   30      609        52:50.3     53:46.1     17:03/M
      78    Jill Atwood                       Kingwood  TX         1460   37      612        54:47.1     55:22.2     17:40/M
      79    Anitra Bernson                    Kingwood  TX         1385   33      620        55:56.8     57:13.2     18:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacqueline O'Brien-Nolen          Kingwood  TX          748   46       66        22:55.7     23:26.4      7:24/M
       2    Kim Ackerman                      Kingwood  TX         1453   49       78        23:46.2     23:52.5      7:40/M
       3    Lisa Kauderer                     Kingwood  TX          943   42      128        25:51.4     26:00.5      8:20/M
       4    Jennifer Browning                 Kingwood  TX         1299   43      131        25:35.4     26:03.1      8:15/M
       5    Valerie Gruss                     Kingwood  TX          177   45      138        26:25.9     26:31.3      8:31/M
       6    Marlene Barnett                   Kingwood  TX           90   46      156        26:57.1     27:06.5      8:42/M
       7    Anne Turton                       Kingwood  TX          222   47      186        28:17.0     28:25.4      9:07/M
       8    Heather Woelfel                   Kingwood  TX          291   41      187        28:16.2     28:28.8      9:07/M
       9    Stacie Rubin                      Kingwood  TX          822   47      192        28:11.4     28:34.5      9:05/M
      10    Angela Wise                       Humble  TX            122   42      193        28:29.1     28:36.7      9:11/M
      11    DeeDee Terry                      Kingwood  TX         1301   44      194        28:07.0     28:38.7      9:04/M
      12    Shannon Brabham                   Kingwood  TX         1124   43      198        28:44.2     28:48.2      9:16/M
      13    Michelle McMillan                 Humble  TX            879   40      209        28:33.7     29:15.9      9:13/M
      14    Jill Wise                         Humbe  TX             139   46      219        29:38.4     29:43.6      9:34/M
      15    Stacy Parks                       Kingwood  TX          532   41      221        29:12.1     29:45.6      9:25/M
      16    Stephanie Reilly                  Kingwood  TX         1443   44      222        29:45.4     29:51.2      9:36/M
      17    Leesa Shanahan                    Park Lane  TX        1288   44      223        29:47.3     29:53.1      9:36/M
      18    Debbie Hunt                       Kingwood  TX          705   46      240        30:05.3     30:19.2      9:42/M
      19    Debbie Allen                      Kingwood  TX           97   46      242        29:34.0     30:23.3      9:32/M
      20    Linda Mowrey                      Kingwood  TX         1436   43      260        30:25.8     30:50.4      9:49/M
      21    Dora KinCannon                    Kingwood  TX          760   40      306        31:18.9     32:26.0     10:06/M
      22    Amy Craddock                      Humble  TX            212   42      308        32:18.9     32:29.2     10:25/M
      23    Elizabeth Pinkley                 Humble  TX           1277   40      316        32:36.2     32:54.0     10:31/M
      24    Michelle Sheppard                 Kingwood  TX         1579   45      326        32:41.8     33:09.0     10:33/M
      25    Cindy Yung                        Kingwood  TX          764   45      330        33:04.1     33:12.8     10:40/M
      26    Tamara Hatch                      Kingwood  TX          554   41      331        32:56.2     33:14.7     10:37/M
      27    Marlene Beall                     Kingwood  TX         1411   45      333        32:59.3     33:16.6     10:38/M
      28    Melissa Chen                      Humble  TX            126   47      338        33:03.8     33:28.0     10:40/M
      29    Gina Ellis                        Kingwood  TX           57   42      346        33:04.9     33:53.9     10:40/M
      30    Sandy Graham                      Kingwood  TX          723   46      352        34:01.9     34:15.0     10:58/M
      31    Kimberly Gaur                     Kingwoood  TX        1609   41      355        34:08.2     34:17.5     11:01/M
      32    Candice Galkin                    Kingwood  TX          345   46      364        33:59.5     34:35.0     10:58/M
      33    Jane Clement                      Kingwood  TX          830   47      380        34:36.1     35:06.3     11:10/M
      34    Diane Nowakows                    Porter  TX           1027   49      382        35:05.0     35:15.3     11:19/M
      35    Christy Villarreal                Kingwood  TX          316   42      413        36:19.7     36:34.3     11:43/M
      36    Vicki LA                          Kingwood  TX           19   40      420        36:08.7     36:46.3     11:39/M
      37    Deann Lanz                        Humble  TX            299   41      430        36:57.1     37:17.3     11:55/M
      38    Karen Mills                       Humble  TX            837   40      431        37:05.3     37:19.8     11:58/M
      39    Margaret Cox                      Kingwood  TX          514   44      448        37:27.2     37:52.6     12:05/M
      40    Leigh Miller                      Houston  TX          1559   42      451        37:37.4     37:56.3     12:08/M
      41    Patty Steinhilber                 Kingwood  TX         1042   48      477        38:17.8     38:54.7     12:21/M
      42    Ronda Shannon                     Kingwood  TX          508   44      479        38:44.7     38:56.8     12:30/M
      43    Gloria Whitney                    Kingwood  TX         1376   40      496        38:53.3     39:51.6     12:33/M
      44    Jody Beck                         Kingwood  TX          158   42      498        39:48.9     39:59.3     12:50/M
      45    Mona Malinowski                   Houston  TX           131   41      516        40:49.7     41:00.4     13:10/M
      46    Kim Brode                         Splendora  TX         970   40      527        41:09.9     41:43.4     13:16/M
      47    Jani Maselli                      Kingwood  TX          373   47      535        41:55.7     42:26.7     13:31/M
      48    Kelly Rhodes                      Kingwood  TX         1029   40      537        41:13.8     42:27.3     13:18/M
      49    Kelly Paull                       Kingwood  TX         1098   40      539        42:43.2     42:47.7     13:47/M
      50    Evelyn Lewis                      Kingwood  TX          571   47      545        43:06.0     43:55.0     13:54/M
      51    Tiffany Flowers                   Houston  TX           544   41      556        45:05.4     45:43.8     14:33/M
      52    Nduta Gichuri-Echessa             Humble  TX            778   43      566        46:57.5     47:10.9     15:09/M
      53    Meggy Yao                         Kingwood  TX          672   42      568        47:00.6     47:15.4     15:10/M
      54    Tara Pickering                    Humble  TX           1260   42      574        47:18.4     48:11.4     15:15/M
      55    Sherry Knight                                          1663   40      576        48:04.4     48:38.0     15:30/M
      56    Sarah Arredondo                   Kingwood  TX          220   40      578        47:39.8     48:54.7     15:22/M
      57    Andrea Reid                       Kingwood  TX          832   47      582        48:54.2     49:32.6     15:46/M
      58    Tricia Hopkins                    Kingwood  TX          955   41      586        48:41.9     49:38.0     15:42/M
      59    Laura Yi                          Houston  TX           916   42      605        52:44.5     53:04.8     17:01/M
      60    Donyale Davis                     Kingwood  TX          661   40      606        52:02.3     53:04.8     16:47/M
      61    Amy Uribe                         Humble  TX           1020   43      629      1:00:33.7   1:01:06.2     19:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Himel                         Kingwood  TX         1272   59      123        25:21.8     25:41.8      8:11/M
       2    Ann Wilson                        Rolling Prairie  IN   697   58      136        26:11.3     26:23.7      8:27/M
       3    Sandra Longhofer                  Humble  TX            603   51      214        29:18.3     29:27.7      9:27/M
       4    Pam Baker                         Kingwood  TX          646   50      217        29:33.5     29:39.9      9:32/M
       5    Karen Rollins                     Kingwood  TX          734   54      243        29:57.1     30:29.9      9:40/M
       6    Lauren Kane                       Kingwood  TX          555   52      246        29:44.2     30:33.1      9:35/M
       7    Elaine Smith                      Kingwood  TX          507   56      286        31:06.2     31:53.6     10:02/M
       8    Diane Heinricks                   Kingwood  TX         1551   55      319        32:18.7     33:02.3     10:25/M
       9    Nancy Chesney                     Humble  TX            735   54      343        32:57.1     33:48.4     10:38/M
      10    Diana VanHorn                     Kingwood  TX          112   50      393        35:12.8     35:59.7     11:21/M
      11    Mariann Zukowski                  Kingwood  TX          233   52      401        35:39.7     36:16.4     11:30/M
      12    Darcie Knapschaefer               Kingwood  TX          523   51      404        35:29.3     36:19.6     11:27/M
      13    Lynetta Campbell                  Kingwood  TX         1131   52      416        36:05.7     36:42.0     11:38/M
      14    Nora Bledsoe                      Kingwood  TX          892   50      433        37:05.8     37:23.4     11:58/M
      15    Wade Wise                         Humble  TX            120   54      440        37:15.5     37:42.7     12:01/M
      16    Ann Gilliam                                            1667   56      472        37:59.6     38:48.0     12:15/M
      17    Nancy Cozad                       Kingwood  TX          379   50      483        38:53.8     39:09.7     12:33/M
      18    Pamela Runyan                     Humble  TX            796   59      492        38:43.0     39:34.8     12:29/M
      19    Nelda Adkins                      Houston  TX           871   51      494        38:53.6     39:43.6     12:33/M
      20    Patricia Shaw                     Porter  TX            866   58      495        38:54.5     39:44.0     12:33/M
      21    Linda Price                       Kingwood  TX          331   58      501        39:28.4     40:00.6     12:44/M
      22    Maria Kimbrough                   Humble  TX            738   58      515        40:05.1     40:59.9     12:56/M
      23    Guadalupe Selvera                 Kingwood  TX          482   52      520        40:21.7     41:09.9     13:01/M
      24    Kris Zastoupil                    Kingwood  TX           70   55      547        43:52.3     44:37.8     14:09/M
      25    Julie Muniz                       Kingwood  TX         1446   54      548        44:29.3     44:50.1     14:21/M
      26    Marla Aguilar                     Humble  TX            468   59      553        44:25.2     45:25.5     14:20/M
      27    Laura Apel                        Montgomery  TX       1236   52      571        46:38.9     47:58.2     15:03/M
      28    Ethel Perry                       Kingwoood  TX        1596   52      589        49:34.9     50:29.5     15:59/M
      29    Anita Martin                      Humble  TX           1240   50      623        57:04.5     58:24.3     18:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lee Jones                         Kingwood  TX         1393   60      248        30:24.3     30:35.0      9:48/M
       2    Sandy Nauman                      Porter  TX             20   63      253        30:19.6     30:42.2      9:47/M
       3    Carol Feller                      Kingwood  TX         1169   64      288        31:40.9     31:56.2     10:13/M
       4    Carroll Hebert                    Humble  TX            243   60      305        31:43.6     32:25.8     10:14/M
       5    Judi Adler                        Humble  TX             89   60      407        36:20.0     36:22.4     11:43/M
       6    Daine Hain                        Kingwood  TX         1358   61      484        38:48.9     39:11.1     12:31/M
       7    Carolyn Bailey                    San Antoniko  TX      371   63      572        47:29.0     47:58.9     15:19/M
       8    Joan Forehand                     Kingwood  TX          658   65      607        52:01.6     53:05.3     16:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Brinkley                   Kingwood  TX           39   18        1        16:07.6     16:07.9      5:12/M
Top

Male 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1685                                   1685           551        44:26.4     45:03.9     14:20/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 1998                                   1998           565        46:15.2     47:05.6     14:55/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hunter Trambaugh                  Humble  TX           1303   12       46        22:12.0     22:14.8      7:10/M
       2    Trent Nolen                       Kingwood  TX          749   11       56        22:50.0     22:51.5      7:22/M
       3    Cameron Clancy                    Humble  TX            408   10       59        22:57.6     22:58.9      7:24/M
       4    Cole Stock                        Kingwood  TX         1253   11       63        23:06.9     23:16.3      7:27/M
       5    Kevin Matz                        Kingwood  TX          711   10       87        23:58.3     24:14.3      7:44/M
       6    Adam Hitchcock                    Kingwood  TX          296    9       93        24:29.3     24:34.1      7:54/M
       7    Jackson Hurley                    Kingwood  TX         1397   12      101        24:42.7     24:47.2      7:58/M
       8    Caleb Dove                        Kingwood  TX         1011   11      114        25:27.9     25:29.6      8:13/M
       9    Caden Medlock                     Kingwood  TX          655    8      117        25:35.7     25:37.2      8:15/M
      10    Alex Troost                       Kingwood  TX          160   11      122        25:38.4     25:41.5      8:16/M
      11    Alec Monk                         Kingwood  TX         1296   11      133        26:03.7     26:05.6      8:24/M
      12    Will Hurley                       Kingwood  TX         1396    9      134        26:04.7     26:08.8      8:25/M
      13    Kody Philen                       Kingwood  TX         1666   12      135        26:15.6     26:18.9      8:28/M
      14    Giovanni Marquez                  Houston  TX           588   11      141        26:28.5     26:33.2      8:32/M
      15    Garrett Gay                       Kingwood  TX          343    9      147        26:14.6     26:40.7      8:28/M
      16    Kailash Pillai                    Humble  TX            780    7      154        26:56.5     26:58.5      8:41/M
      17    Josh Pinkley                      Humble  TX            526    9      157        26:55.6     27:13.3      8:41/M
      18    Jackson Reilly                    Kingwood  TX         1444    9      158        27:10.3     27:13.3      8:46/M
      19    Cole Ellis                        Kingwood  TX           59   11      165        27:04.2     27:34.6      8:44/M
      20    Nicholas Clement                  Kingwood  TX          831   11      168        27:25.9     27:37.3      8:51/M
      21    Brendon Winn                      Houston  TX           542   12      178        28:04.6     28:08.5      9:03/M
      22    William Smoot                     Kingwood  TX         1109   10      182        28:19.2     28:20.8      9:08/M
      23    Dylan Gruss                       Kingwood  TX          178    8      196        28:37.6     28:42.8      9:14/M
      24    Jack Morrison                     Kingwood  TX          726   11      224        29:23.1     29:53.4      9:29/M
      25    Zach Yung                         Kingwood  TX          765    9      230        29:52.0     30:00.3      9:38/M
      26    Mason LeBlanc                     Humble  TX            784   11      249        29:40.6     30:35.7      9:34/M
      27    Caleb Medlock                     Kingwood  TX          654    6      257        30:41.0     30:49.4      9:54/M
      28    Ian Thorn                         Kingwood  TX         1244    8      268        30:39.9     31:09.9      9:53/M
      29    Scotty DeHart                     Humble  TX             55    8      272        31:06.5     31:18.9     10:02/M
      30    Dane Eastman                      Kingwoood  TX        1606   11      296        32:11.8     32:13.8     10:23/M
      31    Allen Geslison                    Kingwood  TX          712    9      310        32:19.9     32:31.9     10:25/M
      32    Jack Ingolia                      Kingwood  TX           51   11      317        32:53.8     32:56.6     10:36/M
      33    Wyatt Sheppard                    Kingwood  TX         1581    8      324        32:40.4     33:07.5     10:32/M
      34    Ryland Atwood                     Kingwood  TX         1458    7      325        32:34.0     33:07.7     10:30/M
      35    Neil Barber                       Kingwood  TX          762   11      359        34:27.0     34:27.9     11:07/M
      36    Lawton Gaur                       Kingwoood  TX        1610    9      362        34:23.8     34:31.0     11:05/M
      37    Neil Tian                         Kingwood  TX          673    9      368        34:35.8     34:42.8     11:09/M
      38    Andrew Kovacik                    Kingwood TX          1090   10      374        33:59.7     34:53.5     10:58/M
      39    Joshua Vickers                    Kingwood  TX           42    8      375        34:32.5     34:54.3     11:08/M
      40    Nicholas Jones                    Humble  TX           1461    8      387        34:54.3     35:37.4     11:15/M
      41    Kaiden Hulmston                   Kingwood  TX          422    9      389        35:21.2     35:48.8     11:24/M
      42    Colby Astor                       humble  TX            875   10      392        35:38.3     35:57.4     11:30/M
      43    Xavier Chavez                     Humble  TX            803    9      395        35:41.0     36:02.9     11:31/M
      44    Maximus Guerra                    Humble  TX            788   10      396        35:45.4     36:03.9     11:32/M
      45    Michael Vickers                   Kingwood  TX           43   11      397        35:47.0     36:08.1     11:33/M
      46    Caleb Sweet                       Kingwood  TX         1365    9      405        36:08.8     36:21.1     11:39/M
      47    Riley Villarreal                  Kingwood  TX          318    9      411        36:14.6     36:29.2     11:41/M
      48    Thomas Neuman                     Kingwood  TX         1372    8      414        35:53.7     36:36.9     11:35/M
      49    Brendan Studdert                  Kingwood  TX         1447    7      435        37:03.9     37:29.7     11:57/M
      50    Brody Miller                      Houston  TX          1560    7      445        37:29.7     37:48.5     12:05/M
      51    Zane Potter                       Kingwood  TX         1058    7      449        37:47.5     37:53.6     12:11/M
      52    Jackson Rodgers                   Kingwood  TX         1308    7      457        37:20.2     38:07.5     12:03/M
      53    Vince Benavides                   Kingwood  TX          323    4      462        37:13.9     38:20.7     12:00/M
      54    Aidan Voorn                       Humble  TX            563    6      465        37:15.2     38:23.6     12:01/M
      55    Reid Barber                       Kingwood  TX          763   10      466        38:23.7     38:25.3     12:23/M
      56    Michael Mark, Jr.                 Kingwood  TX          375   11      473        38:46.9     38:49.6     12:30/M
      57    Ethan Hatch                       Kingwood  TX          551   11      474        38:31.8     38:50.9     12:25/M
      58    Andrew Sawyer                                          1681   11      476        38:49.9     38:52.8     12:31/M
      59    Asher Thorn                       Kingwood  TX         1245   11      485        38:41.5     39:11.3     12:29/M
      60    Tre Davis                         Kingwoood  TX        1592   10      487        38:48.8     39:19.9     12:31/M
      61    Nate Flowers                      Houston  TX           545    7      490        39:22.7     39:26.4     12:42/M
      62    Mathew Zettlemoyer                Kingwood  TX         1184   10      491        39:03.8     39:31.4     12:36/M
      63    Ayden Scholes                     Houston  TX           589    7      500        39:38.9     39:59.6     12:47/M
      64    D Banmiller                       Humble  TX            192    9      521        39:59.8     41:11.9     12:54/M
      65    Dean Blackshear                   Kingwood  TX          474    9      523        41:06.2     41:13.4     13:15/M
      66    Hugh Hatch                        Kingwood  TX          552    9      587        49:39.1     49:57.2     16:01/M
      67    Desmond Benjamin                  Kingwood  TX         1384   10      603        51:41.6     52:52.8     16:40/M
      68    Austin Tinsley                    Atascocita  TX       1138    7      615        55:08.5     56:04.5     17:47/M
      69    Ben Banda                         Humble  TX           1575    8      616        55:36.9     56:33.0     17:56/M
      70    Logan Tinsley                     Atascocita  TX       1136    7      617        55:38.2     56:33.7     17:57/M
      71    Kimathi Echessa                   Humble  TX            779    7      619        57:09.8     57:12.7     18:26/M
      72    Daniel Onwnachi                   Humble  TX             75   10      624        58:32.8     58:55.9     18:53/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Garvin Martella                   Kingwood  TX         1210   14       72        23:25.9     23:32.4      7:33/M
       2    Jacob Sweet                       Kingwood  TX         1366   13       95        24:26.1     24:36.4      7:53/M
       3    Spencer Goodman                   Kingwood  TX          359   14       98        24:27.8     24:39.9      7:53/M
       4    Sean Steinhilber                  Kingwood  TX         1043   14      116        25:27.1     25:33.6      8:13/M
       5    Michael Monk                      Kingwood  TX         1294   13      129        25:57.6     26:00.5      8:22/M
       6    Will Easterby                     Kingwood  TX         1488   13      181        28:07.8     28:17.6      9:04/M
       7    Christian Spien                   Humble  TX            741   13      204        29:01.8     29:02.9      9:22/M
       8    Edward Tinsley                    Atascocita  TX       1137   13      237        30:12.5     30:16.1      9:45/M
       9    Joshua Stowe                      Kingwood  TX          355   14      350        33:42.2     33:56.0     10:52/M
      10    Max Caddock                       Humble  TX            215   14      469        38:17.0     38:36.5     12:21/M
      11    Brady Hoey                        Kingwood  TX          486   14      524        41:11.3     41:15.4     13:17/M
      12    Charlie Sun                       Kingwoood  TX        1617   14      532        41:05.1     41:51.6     13:15/M
      13    Caleb Wilkins                     Kingwood  TX          692   13      563        46:18.2     47:04.1     14:56/M
      14    Shannon Lambert                   Kingwood  TX            8   13      593        50:28.1     51:22.0     16:17/M
      15    Duy Peavey                        Kingwood  TX         1491   14      625        59:43.6   1:00:06.3     19:16/M
      16    Kekoa Peavey                      Kingwood  TX         1492   13      626        59:43.4   1:00:06.3     19:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Shellhouse                 Kingwood  TX         1428   18        2        16:45.5     16:46.0      5:24/M
       2    Trent Higgins                     Kingwood  TX         1557   18        3        16:53.4     16:54.0      5:27/M
       3    Glen Kelly                        Kingwood  TX          466   17        4        17:19.5     17:20.1      5:35/M
       4    Sergio Rodriguez                  Kingwoood  TX        1633   17        6        17:54.1     17:54.6      5:46/M
       5    Tyler Brandy                                           1680   18        7        17:58.1     17:58.5      5:48/M
       6    Chris Gonzalez                    Kingwood  TX         1577   16        9        18:10.6     18:11.8      5:52/M
       7    JT Bounds                         Humble  TX            761   18       10        18:14.8     18:17.4      5:53/M
       8    Cody King                         Kingwood  TX         1433   16       13        18:46.2     18:47.7      6:03/M
       9    Clement Bon                       Kingwood  TX         1578   16       15        19:16.9     19:17.7      6:13/M
      10    Brandon Cambio                    Humnble  TX          1582   15       16        19:17.3     19:22.3      6:13/M
      11    Trey Sneed                                             1690   17       17        19:22.7     19:23.7      6:15/M
      12    Eric Redondo                      Kingwood  TX          462   17       19        19:33.6     19:34.4      6:18/M
      13    Grant Tillinghast                 Kingwood  TX          210   15       27        20:30.0     20:31.6      6:37/M
      14    Arturo Marquez                    Houston  TX           585   15       30        21:08.5     21:13.4      6:49/M
      15    Ryan Findley                      Kingwood  TX           11   15       35        21:32.1     21:32.8      6:57/M
      16    Samuel Steup                      Kingwood  TX            6   16       37        21:32.6     21:37.5      6:57/M
      17    Austin Brass                      Kingwood  TX          153   16       41        21:52.3     21:58.1      7:03/M
      18    Joshua Davis                      Kingwood  TX         1414   15       42        21:57.9     21:59.3      7:05/M
      19    Trent Knapschaefer                Kingwood  TX          521   16       44        22:03.7     22:06.6      7:07/M
      20    Matthew Luetzen                   Kingwood  TX         1425   15       68        23:28.1     23:29.1      7:34/M
      21    Zach Whitesell                    Houston  TX           821   15       91        24:20.1     24:24.1      7:51/M
      22    Jeffrey Saelin                    Humble  TX            713   17      151        26:48.5     26:49.0      8:39/M
      23    Tomas Sanchez                     Humble  TX            795   15      173        27:55.7     27:58.4      9:00/M
      24    Drew Davies                       Pasadena  TX          568   17      210        28:52.8     29:21.3      9:19/M
      25    Bryan Murphy                      Kingwood  TX         1556   18      239        30:01.8     30:17.6      9:41/M
      26    Brenden Hubert                    Kingwood  TX         1156   19      281        31:03.4     31:44.8     10:01/M
      27    Marc Coogler                      Kingwood  TX         1160   19      328        32:31.9     33:10.8     10:29/M
      28    Brice Jackson                     Kingwood  TX         1157   18      340        32:52.8     33:34.1     10:36/M
      29    Dalton O'Bleness                  Kingwoood  TX        1641   17      456        37:53.2     38:04.4     12:13/M
      30    Andrew Lambert                    Kingwood  TX            7   15      591        50:26.4     51:21.6     16:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Story                                             1682   21       28        20:37.2     20:53.8      6:39/M
       2    Cody Rodriguez                    Houston  TX           353   24       52        22:36.9     22:44.0      7:17/M
       3    Andrew Jaramillo                  Houston  TX          1314   22       57        22:43.3     22:52.4      7:20/M
       4    Rowin Cordon                      Kingwood  TX         1357   22       81        23:45.4     24:03.2      7:40/M
       5    Kevin Daniel                      Crosby  TX           1093   28       85        24:05.2     24:10.7      7:46/M
       6    Zachary Duda                      Crosby  TX           1077   28      102        24:42.5     24:47.6      7:58/M
       7    Zack Ackerman                     Kingwood  TX         1483   20      113        25:16.2     25:23.4      8:09/M
       8    Leon Diaz III                     Humble  TX           1025   25      126        25:34.1     25:54.4      8:15/M
       9    Eric Trimm                        Kingwood  TX          196   24      127        25:53.4     25:59.8      8:21/M
      10    Zachary Bell                      Houston  TX          1438   25      163        27:21.4     27:33.0      8:49/M
      11    Bryan Williams                    Kingwood  TX         1112   29      189        28:17.2     28:32.4      9:07/M
      12    Chris Weber                       Kingwood  TX          548   24      207        28:49.7     29:14.9      9:18/M
      13    Jeff Kane                         Kingwood  TX          556   22      213        28:36.6     29:24.4      9:14/M
      14    Alex Raasch                       Kingwood  TX          610   22      229        28:57.7     29:59.5      9:20/M
      15    Aaron Braden                      Kingwood  TX         1208   20      298        32:08.4     32:16.7     10:22/M
      16    Travis Pickett                    Kingwood  TX         1555   21      300        32:05.2     32:20.8     10:21/M
      17    Stephen Czervinske                Humble  TX            413   28      304        32:12.2     32:25.0     10:23/M
      18    Scott Mitchell                    Porter  TX           1076   28      309        31:11.5     32:31.0     10:04/M
      19    Brian Fuller                      Splendora  TX         862   28      312        32:13.2     32:40.3     10:24/M
      20    Christopher Lund                  Humble  TX           1550   27      322        31:55.1     33:03.8     10:18/M
      21    Ethan Mooney                      Humble  TX            195   25      403        35:43.5     36:18.0     11:31/M
      22    Author Pisana                     Houston  TX           350   26      421        36:29.6     36:47.2     11:46/M
      23    Michael Pisan                     Kingwood  TX          714   24      424        36:30.1     36:47.7     11:46/M
      24    Stephen Mitchell                  Porter  TX           1074   29      432        36:02.4     37:21.9     11:37/M
      25    Sean Hayes                        New Caney  TX        1619   25      560        45:55.6     46:04.9     14:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Daniels                      Humble  TX            377   30        5        17:45.0     17:46.3      5:44/M
       2    Jonathan Caughran                 Humble  TX           1115   30       11        18:18.1     18:23.7      5:54/M
       3    Jeff Irvin                        Porter  TX           1008   36       14        19:11.1     19:13.2      6:11/M
       4    Tim Oberholzer                    Houston  TX           593   38       18        19:26.8     19:29.6      6:16/M
       5    David Heckman                                          1689   35       22        19:39.4     19:40.9      6:20/M
       6    Chris Doyle                                            1655   38       32        21:15.3     21:18.6      6:51/M
       7    Johannes Burgers                  Humble  TX           1067   32       33        21:26.6     21:29.7      6:55/M
       8    Kevin Burke                       Kingwood  TX          330   37       34        21:23.3     21:31.3      6:54/M
       9    Andrew Johnson                    Kingwood  TX          423   30       38        21:44.5     21:48.0      7:01/M
      10    Bobby Berryman                    Splendora  TX         962   37       43        22:03.3     22:05.5      7:07/M
      11    Sergio DeLaMadrid                 Houston  TX          1354   34       67        23:22.4     23:28.0      7:32/M
      12    Nick Bigney                       Houston  TX           401   34       77        23:49.0     23:51.5      7:41/M
      13    Thomas Meriweather                Humble  TX            729   34       80        23:52.8     23:59.2      7:42/M
      14    Mark Cusic                        Houston  TX           768   37       84        23:54.3     24:10.2      7:43/M
      15    John Lester, Jr                   Kingwood  TX         1417   37       88        23:47.0     24:14.7      7:40/M
      16    Rodney Dove                       Kingwood  TX         1010   31      106        24:56.1     25:13.0      8:03/M
      17    Nathanael Williams                Humble  TX            447   32      108        24:42.2     25:14.2      7:58/M
      18    Darrell Hebert                    Humble  TX            245   37      137        26:12.3     26:24.6      8:27/M
      19    Ben Martinez                      Kingwood  TX           18   38      140        25:54.2     26:32.9      8:21/M
      20    Jeff Foster                       Kingwood  TX          530   38      142        26:16.0     26:35.2      8:28/M
      21    Lain Gay                          Kingwood  TX          341   39      150        26:20.7     26:46.9      8:30/M
      22    Craig Wilson                      Kingwood  TX          559   39      177        28:02.1     28:06.8      9:03/M
      23    Mark Garza                        Kingwood  TX          895   31      188        28:14.3     28:30.8      9:06/M
      24    Matthew Graham                    Kingwood  TX           38   32      191        28:00.2     28:33.6      9:02/M
      25    Michael Picotte                   Kingwood  TX          452   34      199        28:14.2     28:50.8      9:06/M
      26    Brian Fuqua                       Houston  TX           380   39      238        30:03.7     30:16.5      9:42/M
      27    Steven Grajek                     The woodlands  TX     953   38      251        30:11.8     30:39.4      9:44/M
      28    Adam Thorn                        Kingwood  TX         1246   38      269        30:40.3     31:10.6      9:54/M
      29    Greg DeHart                       Humble  TX             56   33      273        31:06.7     31:19.3     10:02/M
      30    Daniel Thibodeaux                 Kingwood  TX          155   35      279        30:22.1     31:40.8      9:48/M
      31    Ross Davis                        Kingwood  TX          434   39      293        31:18.1     32:08.0     10:06/M
      32    Anthony Jacobs                    Humble  TX            722   31      320        32:29.4     33:03.2     10:29/M
      33    Zach Reddick                      Kingwood  TX          810   36      409        35:47.3     36:22.8     11:33/M
      34    Aaron Tackett                     Kingwood  TX          105   39      417        36:00.7     36:44.0     11:37/M
      35    Anthony Macias                    Porter  TX            620   38      441        36:54.5     37:46.9     11:54/M
      36    Chris Kalman                      Kingwood  TX          346   37      464        37:16.0     38:21.2     12:01/M
      37    Brian Flowers                     Houston  TX           546   38      488        39:07.8     39:21.1     12:37/M
      38    Mike Malinowski                   Houston  TX           133   35      517        40:49.7     41:00.4     13:10/M
      39    Don Snyder                        Humble  TX            996   38      530        41:35.8     41:50.1     13:25/M
      40    Wes Wheeler                       New Caney  TX        1533   36      543        42:42.3     43:31.0     13:46/M
      41    Cameron May                       Kingwood  TX          249   34      544        42:43.9     43:42.9     13:47/M
      42    Sander Voorn                      Humble  TX            565   38      577        47:44.5     48:53.9     15:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Feder                      Houston  TX          1120   48        8        18:03.7     18:04.5      5:49/M
       2    Mark Sobus                        Kingwood  TX         1040   44       25        20:04.4     20:06.6      6:28/M
       3    Roland Rodriguez                  Houston  TX          1117   42       39        21:48.1     21:52.2      7:02/M
       4    Tom Barbee                        Kingwood  TX          611   48       47        22:14.7     22:18.5      7:10/M
       5    Robert Wittenbrink                Kingwood  TX         1452   48       50        22:22.5     22:27.1      7:13/M
       6    John Paul Lewis                   Kingwood  TX          570   46       51        22:29.5     22:30.4      7:15/M
       7    Chad Aldrich                      Houston  TX           399   40       54        22:39.6     22:46.1      7:18/M
       8    Andy Hill                         Kingwood  TX         1566   47       55        22:33.1     22:46.6      7:16/M
       9    Douglas Harting                   Houston  TX          1470   48       58        22:44.3     22:53.2      7:20/M
      10    Dennis Cummins                    Kingwood  TX           53   42       62        23:03.9     23:10.7      7:26/M
      11    Mike Stock                        Kingwood  TX         1254   41       65        23:13.3     23:22.3      7:29/M
      12    Edward Tucker                     Kingwood  TX          170   40       69        23:17.0     23:29.7      7:31/M
      13    Robert Milstead                   Kingwood  TX          457   46       70        23:26.1     23:30.9      7:34/M
      14    Allan Daniels                     Kingwood  TX         1319   43       71        22:49.1     23:31.1      7:22/M
      15    Daniel Davis                      Kingwood  TX         1415   47       74        23:43.0     23:46.5      7:39/M
      16    Doug Simon                        Houston  TX          1359   40       79        23:54.5     23:58.8      7:43/M
      17    Daniel Reuber                     Humble  TX            773   47       92        24:19.7     24:24.4      7:51/M
      18    Glenn Hitchcock                   Kingwood  TX          294   42       94        24:29.1     24:34.3      7:54/M
      19    Thomas Matz                       Kingwood  TX          710   46      107        24:57.0     25:13.5      8:03/M
      20    Michael Clancy                    Humble  TX            407   40      112        25:16.7     25:22.4      8:09/M
      21    John Ramsey                       Kingwood  TX           31   45      121        25:24.1     25:39.5      8:12/M
      22    Lance Richards                    Huffman  TX           684   40      130        25:43.6     26:00.6      8:18/M
      23    Scott Barlow                      Humble  TX           1638   45      149        26:28.6     26:44.0      8:32/M
      24    John Castles                      Kingwood  TX          431   41      152        26:42.1     26:54.0      8:37/M
      25    Ruben Uribe                       Humble  TX           1019   47      155        26:32.8     27:01.9      8:34/M
      26    Jason Green                       Kingwood  TX          577   41      166        27:04.2     27:35.0      8:44/M
      27    Reid Morrison                     Kingwood  TX           46   43      167        27:26.5     27:37.1      8:51/M
      28    Michael Hergenrother              Kingwood  TX          708   45      175        27:53.4     27:59.8      9:00/M
      29    Guy Braden                        Kingwood  TX         1204   46      176        27:40.0     28:03.9      8:55/M
      30    Donald Jones                      Humble  TX           1464   43      183        27:39.8     28:22.9      8:55/M
      31    Bobby Flanagan                    Kingwood  TX          667   47      184        27:27.8     28:23.0      8:51/M
      32    Brad Reilly                       Kingwood  TX         1442   44      200        28:49.6     28:54.8      9:18/M
      33    David Hunt                        Kingwood  TX          706   47      208        29:02.1     29:15.8      9:22/M
      34    Jeremy Parks                      Kingwood  TX          533   40      220        29:11.7     29:45.5      9:25/M
      35    Chris Flint                       Kingwood  TX           74   40      232        29:38.5     30:08.6      9:34/M
      36    Jeff Rubin                        Kingwoood  TX        1595   47      233        29:45.7     30:09.0      9:36/M
      37    Dan Wiedrich                      Kingwood  TX          817   49      258        29:58.9     30:50.0      9:40/M
      38    Trevor Hurley                                          1683   40      289        31:58.6     32:03.2     10:19/M
      39    Scott Pickering                   Humble  TX           1261   44      294        31:15.4     32:08.4     10:05/M
      40    Michael Craddock                  Humble  TX            213   42      307        32:17.2     32:28.4     10:25/M
      41    John Calame                       Kingwood  TX         1032   47      311        32:07.1     32:38.5     10:22/M
      42    Dom Villarreal                    Kingwood  TX          317   43      336        33:03.2     33:18.5     10:40/M
      43    Chris Black                       Kingwood  TX         1078   42      345        33:35.9     33:51.7     10:50/M
      44    Harry Lemming                     Denison  TX          1511   40      347        33:41.2     33:54.0     10:52/M
      45    David Easterby                    Kingwood  TX         1489   46      373        34:41.9     34:52.6     11:11/M
      46    John Vickers                      Kingwood  TX           44   41      376        34:32.3     34:54.3     11:08/M
      47    Doug Mansfield                    Kingwood  TX         1426   42      385        34:32.6     35:31.0     11:08/M
      48    David VanHorn                     Kingwood  TX          113   46      394        35:13.5     36:00.8     11:22/M
      49    Travis Stoltz                     Kingwood  TX         1133   40      399        35:44.8     36:10.6     11:32/M
      50    Kevin Rodgers                     Kingwood  TX         1307   47      458        37:20.4     38:07.5     12:03/M
      51    Rick Paull                        Kingwood  TX         1097   46      460        38:13.9     38:18.6     12:20/M
      52    John Saunders                                           869   41      467        37:42.3     38:27.0     12:10/M
      53    Duncan Rhodes                     Kingwood  TX         1028   48      503        38:50.3     40:04.2     12:32/M
      54    Doug Marrinac                                          1688   40      505        40:10.9     40:19.0     12:57/M
      55    James Sweet                       Kingwood  TX         1364   45      531        41:05.9     41:51.6     13:15/M
      56    Gary Diefenbacher                 Kingwood  TX          591   41      541        42:14.5     43:15.1     13:37/M
      57    Walter Hopkins                    Kingwood  TX          954   46      546        43:34.4     44:31.6     14:03/M
      58    Frank Wise                        Humble  TX            138   46      554        44:03.5     45:26.6     14:13/M
      59    Fritz Braren                      Kingwood  TX           60   46      569        46:50.8     47:17.3     15:06/M
      60    Maria Lambert                     Kingwood  TX            9   48      592        50:27.8     51:22.0     16:16/M
      61    Scott Yi                          Houston  TX           918   43      600        52:27.0     52:45.2     16:55/M
      62    Robert Mann                                             870   41      611        53:40.5     54:25.3     17:19/M
      63    Daniel Reid                       Kingwood  TX          833   48      614        54:44.9     55:24.5     17:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Duncan                     Katy  TX             1662   52       23        19:52.2     19:54.1      6:25/M
       2    Timothy Heitzwebel                Kingwood  TX         1398   54       26        20:07.4     20:11.1      6:29/M
       3    Patrick McKone                    Kingwood  TX          901   52       29        20:48.9     20:55.5      6:43/M
       4    Scott Morrison                    Kingwood  TX          725   52       36        21:33.0     21:34.9      6:57/M
       5    David Terlip                      Kingwood  TX          670   56       99        24:27.0     24:40.9      7:53/M
       6    Peter Freeman                     Kingwoood  TX        1591   56      100        24:39.2     24:43.6      7:57/M
       7    Coy Campbell                      Kingwood  TX         1382   50      103        24:00.9     24:48.6      7:45/M
       8    Derek Nolen                       Kingwood  TX          746   50      104        24:50.2     24:58.0      8:01/M
       9    Jeff Trambaugh                    Humble  TX           1302   51      105        24:58.9     25:03.4      8:03/M
      10    Greg Scott                        Humble  TX           1375   54      109        25:09.0     25:16.1      8:07/M
      11    Stephen Jones                     Kingwood  TX          583   51      110        25:02.8     25:16.5      8:05/M
      12    Mark Cambio                       Humble  TX           1583   52      118        24:49.3     25:37.5      8:00/M
      13    Joe Labus                         Rolling Prairie  IN   698   58      132        25:51.1     26:03.1      8:20/M
      14    Johanna Peavey                    Kingwood  TX         1490   57      203        28:36.3     28:59.9      9:14/M
      15    Paul Wappler                      Houston  TX           512   58      226        29:30.1     29:55.9      9:31/M
      16    Jack Fillbrandt                   Kingwood  TX          488   50      228        29:54.6     29:58.3      9:39/M
      17    Tim Lee                           Kingwood  TX          602   57      231        29:31.6     30:00.7      9:31/M
      18    Chris Zukowski                    Kingwood  TX          234   54      245        29:57.5     30:32.0      9:40/M
      19    Devin Mowrey                      Kingwood  TX         1435   52      270        30:47.6     31:12.9      9:56/M
      20    David Steup                       Kingwood  TX            4   56      274        31:14.1     31:21.8     10:05/M
      21    Ted Wood                          Kingwood  TX          374   51      276        31:00.2     31:31.1     10:00/M
      22    H McMillian                       humble  TX            880   54      277        30:49.0     31:31.3      9:56/M
      23    Bob Sease                         Kingwoood  TX        1602   56      334        32:33.8     33:18.2     10:30/M
      24    Kevin Murphy                      Kingwood  TX           52   52      335        32:33.8     33:18.4     10:30/M
      25    Doug Reed                         Kingwood  TX           80   53      339        32:48.8     33:28.1     10:35/M
      26    Douglas Runyan                    Humble  TX            797   59      356        33:24.2     34:20.0     10:46/M
      27    Patrick Zastoupil                 Kingwood  TX           69   59      370        33:59.3     34:45.0     10:58/M
      28    Gabrielle Diaz                    Humble  TX           1026   53      378        34:40.7     35:01.6     11:11/M
      29    Leon Diaz                         Humble  TX           1024   53      379        34:42.3     35:03.2     11:12/M
      30    Jerry Webb                        Kingwood  TX          994   53      406        36:04.2     36:21.6     11:38/M
      31    Raymond Soto                      Splendora  TX         304   53      410        36:12.4     36:27.0     11:41/M
      32    Morgan Lynch                      Humble  TX            258   52      427        35:42.7     36:59.9     11:31/M
      33    Frank Aguilar                     Humble  TX            467   51      436        36:32.8     37:33.5     11:47/M
      34    Johnny D Taylor                   Humble  TX            481   52      454        37:12.9     38:01.7     12:00/M
      35    Ron Longhofer                     Humble  TX            604   50      475        38:32.9     38:51.7     12:26/M
      36    Martin Spoonemon                  Humble  TX            424   50      499        39:49.4     39:59.4     12:51/M
      37    Allen Knapschaefer                Kingwood  TX          522   53      570        46:24.8     47:22.0     14:58/M
      38    Mitchell Raasch                   Kingwood  TX          609   52      575        47:11.2     48:12.9     15:13/M
      39    Dan Willbur                       Humble  TX           1409   54      585        48:22.4     49:35.1     15:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Peden                       Kingwood  TX         1427   60       45        22:05.7     22:12.8      7:07/M
       2    Lawrence Slaski                   Humble  TX            282   61       75        23:41.1     23:47.6      7:38/M
       3    Wilhelmus Burgers                 Humble  TX           1066   62       89        24:13.8     24:21.8      7:49/M
       4    Steve Smith                       Kingwood  TX           47   61      124        25:35.9     25:42.0      8:15/M
       5    Fred Marashi                      Kingwood  TX          766   62      162        26:44.2     27:31.7      8:37/M
       6    Kevin Grajek                      Kingwood  TX           12   66      169        27:33.9     27:38.0      8:53/M
       7    Ron Luhrs                         Kingwood  TX          798   63      206        29:04.6     29:10.1      9:23/M
       8    Ron Berglund                      Kingwood  TX         1395   64      211        29:14.2     29:23.0      9:26/M
       9    Neil Anderson                     Humble  TX           1478   64      218        29:27.2     29:43.0      9:30/M
      10    Bill Hennessey                    Kingwood  TX         1343   60      244        30:05.0     30:31.5      9:42/M
      11    Bob Tanner                        Kingwood  TX           21   69      256        30:32.7     30:47.1      9:51/M
      12    Dan Jaeger                        Humble  TX            744   67      271        31:07.1     31:16.8     10:02/M
      13    Charles Bisbee                    Kingwood  TX          696   65      290        31:38.7     32:03.5     10:12/M
      14    James Kohnert                     Porter  TX           1163   63      429        36:31.3     37:13.0     11:47/M
      15    Stephen Bell                      Houston  TX          1440   60      438        37:29.1     37:42.3     12:05/M
      16    David Bubier                      Kingwood  TX          106   64      513        40:27.1     40:57.0     13:03/M
      17    Stephen Feller                    Kingwood  TX         1168   67      519        40:52.2     41:08.5     13:11/M
      18    Larry Lane                                             1672   60      529        41:24.6     41:46.9     13:21/M
      19    Tom Shane                         Kingwood  TX          179   69      534        41:29.2     42:02.1     13:23/M
      20    John Bailey                       San Antoniko  TX      372   63      598        51:45.7     52:17.8     16:42/M
      21    Tony Morales                      Kingwood  TX         1292   65      627        59:36.0   1:00:54.7     19:14/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Roden                     Longview  TX           94   71      236        30:04.2     30:14.0      9:42/M
       2    Al O'Brien                        Humble  TX             10   77      533        41:14.3     41:55.6     13:18/M
       3    Nathaniel Collins                 Houston  TX           942   75      579        48:20.8     49:01.7     15:35/M