Bridge Fest - Half Mile Kid's Race 1/2 Mile

Overall Finish List

February 04, 2012


Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Trace Spencer                     Porter  TX           1189     6   M       1  5- 6                3:34.5      3:37.1      7:08/M
       2    Caleb Medlock                     Kingwood  TX          654     6   M       2  5- 6                3:35.2      3:38.4      7:10/M
       3    Evan Jimerson                                          1654    6    M       3  5- 6                            3:46.7            
       4    Aiden Troost                      Kingwood  TX          159     6   M       4  5- 6                3:53.8      3:56.6      7:46/M
       5    Jake Allen                        Humble  TX             96     6   M       5  5- 6                3:52.4      3:57.9      7:44/M
       6    Sophia Martin                     Kingwood  TX          516     6   F       1  5- 6                4:08.3      4:11.1      8:16/M
       7    Mateo Hernandez                   humble  TX            906     5   M       6  5- 6                4:11.8      4:15.2      8:22/M
       8    Oliva Allen                       Kingwood  TX           98     6   F       2  5- 6                4:13.2      4:17.5      8:26/M
       9    Steele Rodriguez                  Houston  TX           352     6   M       7  5- 6                4:14.6      4:18.3      8:28/M
      10    Aidan Voorn                       Humble  TX            563     6   M       8  5- 6                4:19.2      4:22.8      8:38/M
      11    Harrison Phipps                   Humble  TX            992     5   M       9  5- 6                4:17.6      4:23.6      8:34/M
      12    Wilson Leslie                     Kingwood  TX          632     6   M      10  5- 6                4:22.9      4:26.1      8:44/M
      13    Matt Morris                       Huffman  TX           397     6   M      11  5- 6                4:22.8      4:26.6      8:44/M
      14    Ian Robertson                     Kingwood  TX          707     6   M      12  5- 6                4:22.8      4:27.5      8:44/M
      15    Ben Temple                        Kingwood  TX         1528     5   M      13  5- 6                4:24.2      4:27.9      8:48/M
      16    Diego Davis                       Kingwoood  TX        1593     6   M      14  5- 6                4:23.8      4:28.0      8:46/M
      17    Jeremy Rinehart                   Kingwood  TX          221     6   M      15  5- 6                4:26.1      4:29.4      8:52/M
      18    Connor Taylor                     Kingwood  TX          890     6   M      16  5- 6                4:27.0      4:29.8      8:54/M
      19    Riley Costello                                         1584    6    M       1  5- 6                4:26.9      4:31.9      8:52/M
      20    Mary Tucker                       Kingwood  TX          172     6   F       3  5- 6                4:28.6      4:32.3      8:56/M
      21    Austin Long                       Kingwood  TX          286     6   M      17  5- 6                4:30.0      4:35.0      9:00/M
      22    Shauna Fuller                     Splendora  TX         864     5   F       4  5- 6                4:32.0      4:37.1      9:04/M
      23    Fife Famurewa                     Humble  TX           1317     3   F       1  1- 4                4:31.1      4:37.5      9:02/M
      24    Hannah Dove                       Kingwood  TX         1012     6   F       5  5- 6                4:33.4      4:38.1      9:06/M
      25    Samantha Thibodeaux               Kingwood  TX          156     4   F       2  1- 4                4:35.0      4:39.0      9:10/M
      26    Jared Nielson                     Katy                 1659    6    M      18  5- 6                4:41.0      4:44.3      9:22/M
      27    Dylan Daniels                     Kingwood  TX         1316     6   M      19  5- 6                4:40.9      4:46.1      9:20/M
      28    Jonathan Tucker                   Kingwood  TX          171     4   M       1  1- 4                4:43.0      4:46.9      9:26/M
      29    Quinn Bigney                      Houston  TX           405     5   M      20  5- 6                4:42.0      4:47.6      9:24/M
      30    Allie Temple                      Kingwood  TX         1527     5   F       6  5- 6                4:42.7      4:47.7      9:24/M
      31    Ellie Neuman                      Kingwood  TX         1370     5   F       7  5- 6                4:43.5      4:48.4      9:26/M
      32    Avery Richards                    Huffman  TX           683     5   F       8  5- 6                4:45.0      4:50.5      9:30/M
      33    Nathan Goddard                    Kingwood  TX          471     5   M      21  5- 6                4:52.4      4:52.4      9:44/M
      34    Dylan DeGrado                     Kingwood  TX         1500     5   M      22  5- 6                4:48.7      4:53.2      9:36/M
      35    Etienne Reine                     Kingwood  TX         1413     6   M      23  5- 6                4:51.1      4:58.0      9:42/M
      36    Tolani Awe                        humble  TX            924     3   F       3  1- 4                4:51.9      4:58.5      9:42/M
      37    Liam Voorn                        Humble  TX            564     5   M      24  5- 6                4:54.0      4:59.2      9:48/M
      38    Luke Mullins                      Kingwood  TX          904     6   M      25  5- 6                5:06.4      5:10.7     10:12/M
      39    Sarah Evans                       Kingwood  TX         1524     6   F       9  5- 6                5:07.6      5:11.0     10:14/M
      40    Regan Etter                       Kingwood  TX          472     5   F      10  5- 6                5:11.3      5:16.1     10:22/M
      41    Jonas Dark                        Kingwood  TX          873     5   M      26  5- 6                5:15.9      5:22.6     10:30/M
      42    Izak Casanova                     Kingwood  TX          693     6   M      27  5- 6                5:24.9      5:24.9     10:48/M
      43    Alec Manrriquez                   Houston  TX          1014     4   M       2  1- 4                5:15.3      5:25.4     10:30/M
      44    Ramsay Cook                       Kingwood  TX           86     5   M      28  5- 6                5:25.0      5:29.1     10:50/M
      45    Joseph Pletting                   Humble  TX           1640     6   M      29  5- 6                5:31.5      5:35.2     11:02/M
      46    Yash Casanova                     Kingwood  TX          694     4   M       3  1- 4                5:36.4      5:40.7     11:12/M
      47    M Banmiller                       Humble  TX            191     5   F      11  5- 6                5:39.4      5:43.5     11:18/M
      48    Brynlee Alder                     Kingwood  TX           14     3   F       4  1- 4                5:46.7      5:51.4     11:32/M
      49    Brielle Alder                     Kingwood  TX           13     5   F      12  5- 6                5:46.8      5:52.0     11:32/M
      50    Kie Reine                         Kingwood  TX         1412     4   M       4  1- 4                5:46.0      5:53.1     11:32/M
      51    Zachariah Mullins                 Kingwood  TX          905     4   M       5  1- 4                5:54.8      5:59.7     11:48/M
      52    Cate Leslie                       Kingwood  TX          627     5   F      13  5- 6                5:58.5      6:02.4     11:56/M
      53    Hudson Leslie                     Kingwood  TX          631     4   M       6  1- 4                6:03.1      6:06.8     12:06/M
      54    Caroline Smith                    Kingwood  TX         1325     6   F      14  5- 6                6:23.5      6:30.0     12:46/M
      55    Colin Caughran                    Humble  TX           1113     3   M       7  1- 4                6:35.5      6:41.2     13:10/M
      56    Drake Butanda                     Kingwood  TX          525     4   M       8  1- 4                6:50.3      6:55.4     13:40/M
      57    Toye Ajelabi                      Kingwood  TX          886     3   M       9  1- 4                6:52.0      6:57.2     13:44/M
      58    Lily Manrriquez                   Houston  TX          1013     4   F       5  1- 4                6:46.3      6:58.0     13:32/M
      59    Abigail Smith                     Kingwood  TX         1324     4   F       6  1- 4                7:02.6      7:09.0     14:04/M
      60    Chasen Poramapornpilas            Kingwood  TX         1546     4   M      10  1- 4                7:09.9      7:15.4     14:18/M
      61    Emma Duty                         Saratoga  TX          601     4   F       7  1- 4                7:33.6      7:37.7     15:06/M
      62    Logan Dark                        Kingwood  TX          874     2   M      11  1- 4                7:41.2      7:59.9     15:22/M
      63    Beth Cook                         Kingwood  TX           87     3   F       8  1- 4                8:05.0      8:09.5     16:10/M
      64    Jeanne Armel                      Kingwood  TX         1252     3   F       9  1- 4                8:14.5      8:19.6     16:28/M
      65    Ethan Flowers                     Houston  TX           543     3   M      12  1- 4                8:37.8      8:37.8     17:14/M
      66    Chelsea Flowers                   Houston  TX           547     5   F      15  5- 6                8:35.2      8:39.8     17:10/M