Heart of Katy 5K

Overall Finish List

February 11, 2012


Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Conway                                              415    44   M   ***/18   40-49            17:39.3     17:40.6      5:42/M
       2    Rich Fredrich                     Katy  TX              119    54   M   ***/16   50-59            18:50.7     18:51.4      6:05/M
       3    Michael Cagle                                           429    45   M     1/18   40-49            19:02.6     19:03.5      6:09/M
       4    Jesus Gonzalez                                          406    44   M     2/18   40-49            19:23.6     19:25.1      6:16/M
       5    Jesus Abraham Gonzalez                                  407    17   M     1/6     1-19            19:47.6     19:48.4      6:23/M
       6    Gordon Christie                   Katy  TX              397    42   M     3/18   40-49            19:52.5     19:56.1      6:26/M
       7    David Alvarado                                          420    47   M     4/18   40-49            20:10.1     20:12.4      6:31/M
       8    James Pipes                       Katy  TX              324    28   M     1/11   20-29            20:08.7     20:14.4      6:32/M
       9    Nicholas Bellnoski                                      386    29   M     2/11   20-29            20:16.1     20:21.1      6:34/M
      10    Russell Sollock                   Katy  TX              388    39   M     1/23   30-39            20:53.7     20:53.7      6:44/M
      11    Jason Lewis                                             277    34   M     2/23   30-39            21:18.0     21:20.7      6:53/M
      12    Eva McKenna                       Houston               336    38   F   ***/42   30-39            21:27.0     21:31.6      6:56/M
      13    Rafael Alicea                     Katy                  363    32   M     3/23   30-39            21:29.0     21:49.1      7:02/M
      14    Bob Auckland                                            411    51   M     1/16   50-59            22:03.9     22:06.3      7:08/M
      15    Miguel Meza                                             159    38   M     4/23   30-39            22:06.6     22:08.7      7:08/M
      16    Kevin Campbell                    Katy  TX              360    57   M     2/16   50-59            21:51.8     22:14.3      7:10/M
      17    Mark Rodriguez                                          327    33   M     5/23   30-39            22:17.3     22:20.3      7:12/M
      18    Ralph Walker                                            272    52   M     3/16   50-59            22:23.9     22:27.1      7:15/M
      19    Jason Brown                       Porter  TX            385    36   M     6/23   30-39            22:26.8     22:30.8      7:15/M
      20    Les Cave                                                383    58   M     4/16   50-59            22:36.0     22:36.0      7:17/M
      21    Juan Barcenas                                           417    39   M     7/23   30-39            22:45.8     22:47.0      7:21/M
      22    Hector Gonzalez                   Katy                  176    47   M     5/18   40-49            22:53.0     22:53.9      7:23/M
      23    Alejandro Jerez                                         174    47   M     6/18   40-49            22:58.8     23:00.3      7:25/M
      24    David Brimberry                                         238    52   M     5/16   50-59            22:58.7     23:06.7      7:27/M
      25    Keith Hinze                                             400    47   M     7/18   40-49            23:07.0     23:09.1      7:28/M
      26    Luis Gomez                                              222    36   M     8/23   30-39            23:22.9     23:30.0      7:35/M
      27    Erica Clark                                             128    23   F     1/18   20-29            23:30.2     23:32.6      7:35/M
      28    Wayne Pierce                      Katy                  404    39   M     9/23   30-39            23:26.7     23:36.2      7:37/M
      29    Raquel Ramos                      Katy                  164    19   F     1/12    1-19            23:47.7     23:52.4      7:42/M
      30    William Louis                                           270    33   M    10/23   30-39            23:49.4     23:54.3      7:43/M
      31    Patrick Williams                  Houston               231    53   M     6/16   50-59            23:54.0     24:02.2      7:45/M
      32    Steve Benesh                                            321    50   M     7/16   50-59            24:13.9     24:13.9      7:49/M
      33    Ben Marsh                         Houston  TX           114    25   M     3/11   20-29            23:43.1     24:18.9      7:50/M
      34    Jenny Demarest                    Katy  TX              359    54   F   ***/21   50-59            23:56.5     24:24.7      7:52/M
      35    Tiana Karnopp                     Katy                  293    13   F     2/12    1-19            24:21.8     24:27.1      7:53/M
      36    Ernesto Hernandez                 Katy                  369    17   M     2/6     1-19            24:11.0     24:32.4      7:55/M
      37    Scotty Jung                       Katy                  332    43   M     8/18   40-49            24:44.0     24:46.3      7:59/M
      38    Emma Dyson                                              437    10   F     3/12    1-19            24:35.1     24:53.5      8:02/M
      39    James Eaves                                             318    38   M    11/23   30-39            24:52.6     24:53.9      8:02/M
      40    Juan Lara                         Katy                  373    18   M     3/6     1-19            24:54.6     25:17.0      8:09/M
      41    Michael Viggiano                                        395    24   M     4/11   20-29            25:00.3     25:19.0      8:10/M
      42    Lori V. Jones                                           165    29   F     2/18   20-29            25:00.0     25:19.2      8:10/M
      43    CJ Bellamy                                              308    30   M    12/23   30-39            25:20.6     25:27.8      8:13/M
      44    Jaclyn Ward                                             340    27   F     3/18   20-29            25:28.8     25:35.6      8:15/M
      45    Patrick McKenna                                         335    41   M     9/18   40-49            25:32.4     25:36.7      8:15/M
      46    Jennifer Benesh                                         320    51   F     1/21   50-59            25:42.4     25:42.4      8:17/M
      47    Andrew Desrosiers                                       240    23   M     5/11   20-29            25:38.6     25:45.4      8:18/M
      48    Valerie Villegas                                        356    32   F     1/42   30-39            25:12.5     25:49.3      8:20/M
      49    Lisa Carpenter                    Houston               245    39   F     2/42   30-39            25:47.3     25:56.6      8:22/M
      50    Bethany Brimberry                                       235    24   F     4/18   20-29            26:19.6     26:30.1      8:33/M
      51    Mike Bodkin                                             410    51   M     8/16   50-59            26:43.3     26:56.4      8:41/M
      52    Claire Cagie                                            428    14   F     4/12    1-19            26:57.5     27:00.3      8:43/M
      53    Greg Amestoy                      Houston               129    61   M     1/9    60-99            27:05.9     27:12.0      8:46/M
      54    Brian Freer                                             408    54   M     9/16   50-59            27:18.6     27:22.2      8:50/M
      55    Thomas Williams                                         259    36   M    13/23   30-39            27:23.7     27:28.7      8:52/M
      56    Mark Wilkinson                                          169    32   M    14/23   30-39            27:20.3     27:29.2      8:52/M
      57    Robert Kane                                             296    32   M    15/23   30-39            27:28.1     27:39.4      8:55/M
      58    Rodney Hicks                                            382    34   M    16/23   30-39            27:33.2     27:40.7      8:55/M
      59    Tiffanie Gomez                                          221    28   F     5/18   20-29            27:39.9     27:47.7      8:58/M
      60    Darrell Karnopp                   Katy                  292    41   M    10/18   40-49            27:43.0     27:48.3      8:58/M
      61    Amie Murphy                       Katy  TX              294    26   F     6/18   20-29            27:50.2     27:58.6      9:01/M
      62    Pamela O'Mara                                           150    49   F     1/39   40-49            28:02.4     28:09.5      9:05/M
      63    Wendy Clark                                             326    48   F     2/39   40-49            28:10.2     28:12.5      9:06/M
      64    Haide Harrington                  Cypress               358    44   F     3/39   40-49            28:03.9     28:22.8      9:09/M
      65    Phuong Pzubkoff                                         362    40   F     4/39   40-49            28:01.9     28:23.3      9:09/M
      66    Isabelle Nielson                                        425    12   F     5/12    1-19            28:17.3     28:25.6      9:10/M
      67    Karen Hawkins                                           380    55   F     2/21   50-59            28:19.4     28:29.3      9:11/M
      68    Christopher Culak                                       311    34   M    17/23   30-39            28:33.3     28:45.9      9:16/M
      69    Nancy Bohnstedt                   Houston               179    59   F     3/21   50-59            28:49.9     29:03.2      9:22/M
      70    Adam Ring                                               250    31   M    18/23   30-39            28:32.6     29:03.7      9:22/M
      71    Drew Yurko                                              214    41   M    11/18   40-49            28:17.9     29:06.4      9:23/M
      72    Debra Long                                              133    52   F     4/21   50-59            29:03.0     29:14.2      9:26/M
      73    Nicole Sanders                                          269    40   F     5/39   40-49            29:19.2     29:33.7      9:32/M
      74    Janey Garcia                                            134    44   F     6/39   40-49            29:32.5     29:36.5      9:33/M
      75    Lisa Stine                        Katy                  149    44   F     7/39   40-49            29:29.9     29:41.0      9:35/M
      76    Candice Sutton                                          137    62   F     1/8    60-99            29:38.5     29:46.6      9:36/M
      77    Randi Rea                                               251    30   F     3/42   30-39            29:26.2     29:57.4      9:40/M
      78    Melissa Roberts                   Katy                  289    37   F     4/42   30-39            29:48.8     30:03.6      9:42/M
      79    Theresa Magnolia                                        246    50   F     5/21   50-59            30:00.1     30:06.5      9:43/M
      80    Valeria Carreon                   Katy                  378    16   F     6/12    1-19            29:49.6     30:10.4      9:44/M
      81    Charles Bohnstedt                                       180    64   M     2/9    60-99            29:58.2     30:18.6      9:46/M
      82    Michael Campbell                                        278    59   M    10/16   50-59            30:03.3     30:18.8      9:46/M
      83    Barry Holman                      Richmond              205    54   M    11/16   50-59            29:26.0     30:23.3      9:48/M
      84    Mick DeBee                                              160    49   M    12/18   40-49            30:14.8     30:24.6      9:48/M
      85    Yvette Howard                     Katy                  352    40   F     8/39   40-49            30:17.2     30:33.0      9:51/M
      86    Luz Elena Ghisays                                       290    42   F     9/39   40-49            30:33.4     30:37.3      9:53/M
      87    Kathy Ligon                                             300    33   F     5/42   30-39            30:19.0     30:37.3      9:53/M
      88    Alejandrina Cuneo                                       313    33   F     6/42   30-39            30:35.8     30:40.3      9:54/M
      89    Ronald Keith Kallinen                                   424    64   M     3/9    60-99            30:31.2     30:46.7      9:55/M
      90    Alyssa Culak                                            312    13   F     7/12    1-19            30:38.5     30:50.9      9:57/M
      91    David McMasters                   Katy                  224    40   M    13/18   40-49            30:41.8     30:51.2      9:57/M
      92    Robbin Holden                                           268    47   F    10/39   40-49            30:49.5     30:52.4      9:57/M
      93    Joe Cross                                               190    57   M    12/16   50-59            30:40.2     30:58.2      9:59/M
      94    Becky Steinbrecher                                      219    43   F    11/39   40-49            30:44.9     30:59.6     10:00/M
      95    Melanie Renault                   Katy                  351    33   F     7/42   30-39            30:41.2     31:01.6     10:00/M
      96    Angela Ernst                      Katy                  110    47   F    12/39   40-49            31:02.8     31:09.5     10:03/M
      97    Ursula Silva                      Katy                  353    40   F    13/39   40-49            30:59.5     31:15.2     10:05/M
      98    Jana Altizer                                            305    43   F    14/39   40-49            30:37.4     31:27.4     10:09/M
      99    Brittany Ward                                           337    24   F     7/18   20-29            31:28.2     31:40.2     10:13/M
     100    Vincent Aurelio                                         427    39   M    19/23   30-39            31:36.9     31:44.4     10:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Katie Cross                                             191    57   F     6/21   50-59            31:30.9     31:46.5     10:15/M
     102    Mary Carmen Jerez                                       173    38   F     8/42   30-39            31:44.1     31:47.3     10:15/M
     103    Cameron Richards                                        263    27   M     6/11   20-29            31:36.8     31:48.9     10:15/M
     104    Ernesto Raimondi                                        281    51   M    13/16   50-59            31:30.9     31:49.7     10:16/M
     105    Blair Habuda                                            303    50   M    14/16   50-59            31:30.1     31:49.9     10:16/M
     106    Jamie Wilson                                            282    32   F     9/42   30-39            31:44.0     31:52.0     10:17/M
     107    Ashle Abney                                             435    11   F     8/12    1-19            31:46.7     32:05.6     10:21/M
     108    Avery Dyson                                             436    10   F     9/12    1-19            31:47.6     32:05.8     10:21/M
     109    Shanna Raynal                                           253    37   F    10/42   30-39            31:44.2     32:12.1     10:23/M
     110    Elva Trevino                                            262    26   F     8/18   20-29            31:59.2     32:13.3     10:24/M
     111    Sharon Kophamel                                         248    43   F    15/39   40-49            31:47.3     32:15.0     10:24/M
     112    Teresa Valentino                                        255    40   F    16/39   40-49            32:18.0     32:18.8     10:25/M
     113    Trevor Valentino                                        256    11   M     4/6     1-19            32:17.2     32:18.9     10:25/M
     114    Susan Holman                      Richmond              204    55   F     7/21   50-59            31:24.7     32:23.0     10:27/M
     115    Vanessa Foreman                                         189    41   F    17/39   40-49            32:06.7     32:27.8     10:28/M
     116    Lorena Masch                                            122    30   F    11/42   30-39            32:20.6     32:29.7     10:29/M
     117    Jay Stabler                       katy                  392    74   M     4/9    60-99            32:03.0     32:30.9     10:29/M
     118    Janet Hollings                                          275    40   F    18/39   40-49            32:26.9     32:36.0     10:31/M
     119    Clay Monzingo                                           265    25   M     7/11   20-29            32:18.2     32:36.1     10:31/M
     120    Cathy Crossno                     Katy                  207    33   F    12/42   30-39            32:27.3     32:50.8     10:35/M
     121    Jon Price                                               354    48   M    14/18   40-49            32:40.3     32:53.5     10:36/M
     122    Charlie Leikam                    Katy                  342    24   M     8/11   20-29            32:39.8     32:57.6     10:38/M
     123    Chandra Siegrist                                        334    40   F    19/39   40-49            32:46.8     33:08.7     10:41/M
     124    Casey Henkhaus                                          333    37   F    13/42   30-39            32:47.1     33:08.8     10:41/M
     125    Nina Storm-Hansen                                       130    31   F    14/42   30-39            33:01.7     33:12.9     10:43/M
     126    Berit Edvardsson                                        127    34   F    15/42   30-39            33:02.3     33:13.2     10:43/M
     127    Anna F. Karlsson                                        158    39   F    16/42   30-39            33:03.0     33:13.8     10:43/M
     128    Julia Hague                       Cypress  TX           148    38   F    17/42   30-39            32:33.8     33:16.0     10:44/M
     129    Hank Luehrmann                    Katy  TX              220    62   M     5/9    60-99            32:58.8     33:33.2     10:49/M
     130    Nathan Jorgensen                  Katy                  153     8   M     5/6     1-19            33:18.6     33:49.4     10:55/M
     131    Melissa O'Shields                                       247    33   F    18/42   30-39            33:39.3     33:56.8     10:57/M
     132    Kim Newman                                              426    47   F    20/39   40-49            34:15.9     34:22.4     11:05/M
     133    Christine Brinkley                                      229    42   F    21/39   40-49            34:03.4     34:23.1     11:05/M
     134    Julie Wallace                                           206    37   F    19/42   30-39            34:14.7     34:24.2     11:06/M
     135    Amber Becerra                     Sealy  TX             104    34   F    20/42   30-39            34:04.3     34:25.4     11:06/M
     136    Tracey Dorenkamp                  Sealy  TX             187    49   F    22/39   40-49            34:06.9     34:27.7     11:07/M
     137    Mark Jorgensen                    Katy                  154    44   M    15/18   40-49            34:00.5     34:31.5     11:08/M
     138    Lori Goedde                                             103    41   F    23/39   40-49            34:28.4     34:33.8     11:09/M
     139    Danmikhael Bunag                                        145    20   M     9/11   20-29            34:43.1     34:48.8     11:14/M
     140    Tracey Younger                    Katy                  237    42   F    24/39   40-49            33:21.4     34:56.0     11:16/M
     141    Cindy Fremin                                            192    46   F    25/39   40-49            34:55.9     35:10.9     11:21/M
     142    McKinley Williams                                       258    34   F    21/42   30-39            34:13.7     35:14.3     11:22/M
     143    Marie Pallatt                                           304    39   F    22/42   30-39            34:44.6     35:14.5     11:22/M
     144    Timothy Miller                                          330    36   M    20/23   30-39            35:14.9     35:14.9     11:22/M
     145    Sarah Woods                                             143    38   F    23/42   30-39            35:05.6     35:17.4     11:23/M
     146    Suzanne Wheat                                           123    41   F    26/39   40-49            35:06.0     35:18.1     11:23/M
     147    Jane Bavineau                                           115    55   F     8/21   50-59            34:35.6     35:21.5     11:24/M
     148    Jana Echols                                             301    43   F    27/39   40-49            35:05.9     35:26.6     11:26/M
     149    Leslee Salomone                   Katy                  186    49   F    28/39   40-49            35:19.3     35:34.6     11:28/M
     150    Israel Alvarez                                          261    26   M    10/11   20-29            35:26.6     35:39.1     11:30/M
     151    Robert Givens                     Katy  TX              126    48   M    16/18   40-49            35:26.2     35:47.3     11:33/M
     152    Patty Neiper                                            136    38   F    24/42   30-39            35:17.6     35:47.9     11:33/M
     153    Jennifer Conover                                        121    42   F    29/39   40-49            35:22.8     35:53.0     11:35/M
     154    Jolit Torres                                            234    22   F     9/18   20-29            35:44.9     35:55.7     11:35/M
     155    Lara Leikam                       Katy                  341    25   F    10/18   20-29            35:39.5     35:58.6     11:36/M
     156    Kellie Monzingo                                         264    25   F    11/18   20-29            35:40.0     35:58.8     11:36/M
     157    Susie Magill                                            364    55   F     9/21   50-59            35:41.8     36:01.5     11:37/M
     158    Sabrina Villegas                                        101    30   F    25/42   30-39            36:13.3     36:31.8     11:47/M
     159    Danesse Mae Bunag                                       144    24   F    12/18   20-29            36:29.5     36:34.7     11:48/M
     160    Michael Foreman                                         188    48   M    17/18   40-49            36:27.9     36:48.3     11:52/M
     161    Linda Smith                                             394     0   F     1/1     0- 0            36:36.9     36:48.9     11:52/M
     162    Shawnda Horn                                            416    33   F    26/42   30-39            37:05.5     37:34.2     12:07/M
     163    Anita Kuhlmann                                          203    49   F    30/39   40-49            37:05.8     37:37.1     12:08/M
     164    Sara Bellamy                                            309    33   F    27/42   30-39            37:30.7     37:37.5     12:08/M
     165    Crystal Langston                  Katy                  211    33   F    28/42   30-39            37:22.5     37:38.8     12:08/M
     166    Denise Boggs                      Katy                  316    56   F    10/21   50-59            37:14.0     37:38.8     12:08/M
     167    Linda Svensson                                          286    43   F    31/39   40-49            37:23.9     37:50.5     12:12/M
     168    Janine Baumgaertner                                     287    37   F    29/42   30-39            37:23.5     37:50.5     12:12/M
     169    Danmarie Bunag                                          147    22   F    13/18   20-29            37:52.1     37:57.4     12:15/M
     170    Marsha Jaramillo                                        430    45   F    32/39   40-49            37:58.2     37:58.2     12:15/M
     171    Jayne DeBee                                             161    46   F    33/39   40-49            37:51.0     37:59.1     12:15/M
     172    Melissa Tien                                            116    63   F     2/8    60-99            38:05.7     38:09.0     12:18/M
     173    Lena Shu                                                168    60   F     3/8    60-99            38:12.3     38:16.2     12:21/M
     174    Duncan McGinnis                   Katy  TX              155    35   M    21/23   30-39            37:40.8     38:19.0     12:22/M
     175    Sarah McGinnis                                          156    36   F    30/42   30-39            37:40.7     38:19.3     12:22/M
     176    Beth Riemersma                                          141    32   F    31/42   30-39            38:24.6     38:52.6     12:32/M
     177    Marie Meredith                                          346    39   F    32/42   30-39            38:39.2     38:53.2     12:33/M
     178    Aimee Dobbs                       Katy  TX              157    51   F    11/21   50-59            39:01.1     39:17.8     12:40/M
     179    Delmi Villegas                                          102    27   F    14/18   20-29            38:55.4     39:18.0     12:41/M
     180    Emilee Nichols                                          125    31   F    33/42   30-39            38:37.0     39:20.7     12:41/M
     181    Karen Richards                                          249    54   F    12/21   50-59            39:09.6     39:41.1     12:48/M
     182    Dana Moon                         Katy                  391    47   F    34/39   40-49            39:20.7     39:41.8     12:48/M
     183    Paula Douglas                                           117    32   F    34/42   30-39            39:32.1     40:00.0     12:54/M
     184    Joe Brinkley                                            228     8   M     6/6     1-19            39:42.4     40:01.9     12:55/M
     185    Rodney Brinkley                   Katy  TX              230    46   M    18/18   40-49            39:42.8     40:02.1     12:55/M
     186    Lauren Tippens                                          329    15   F    10/12    1-19            39:40.9     40:05.3     12:56/M
     187    Jo Tippens                                              328    39   F    35/42   30-39            39:45.5     40:07.5     12:56/M
     188    Andrea Dean                                             132    24   F    15/18   20-29            40:20.3     40:34.9     13:05/M
     189    Vicki Altizer                                           306    64   F     4/8    60-99            40:52.8     41:12.8     13:17/M
     190    Shih Min Shu                                            167    64   M     6/9    60-99            41:10.3     41:15.2     13:18/M
     191    Ekene Onochie                                           276    26   F    16/18   20-29            41:17.0     41:27.7     13:22/M
     192    Nancy Wilson                      Kingwood  TX          331    60   F     5/8    60-99            41:29.5     42:15.5     13:38/M
     193    Naomi Pipes                       Katy  TX              325    30   F    36/42   30-39            41:59.2     42:28.3     13:42/M
     194    Carl Bellamy                                            413    67   M     7/9    60-99            42:30.8     42:44.6     13:47/M
     195    Terry Orta                                              421    57   F    13/21   50-59            42:20.6     42:45.8     13:47/M
     196    Edward McCauley                                         226    37   M    22/23   30-39            44:04.8     44:14.5     14:16/M
     197    Barbara Smith                                           171    63   F     6/8    60-99            43:34.3     44:22.7     14:19/M
     198    Margaret Bellamy                                        412    65   F     7/8    60-99            44:55.6     45:01.0     14:31/M
     199    Steve Knouse                                            172    63   M     8/9    60-99            44:33.1     45:19.6     14:37/M
     200    Julie Warnock                                           348    33   F    37/42   30-39            45:20.8     45:38.4     14:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Jennifer Black                                          317    54   F    14/21   50-59            45:12.2     45:41.5     14:44/M
     202    Shirelle Webb                                           422    21   F    17/18   20-29            45:31.0     45:53.6     14:48/M
     203    Lena Orta                                               423    38   F    38/42   30-39            45:41.7     46:04.2     14:52/M
     204    Glenda Quintanilla                                      431    34   F    39/42   30-39            46:17.9     46:39.9     15:03/M
     205    Christine Bencivengo                                    302    41   F    35/39   40-49            46:30.3     46:58.7     15:09/M
     206    Yvette Campassi                                         389    44   F    36/39   40-49            46:33.7     46:59.1     15:09/M
     207    Deanne Jordan                                           347    56   F    15/21   50-59            47:52.4     48:00.4     15:29/M
     208    Robin Phillips                    Houston  TX           319    58   F    16/21   50-59            47:52.2     48:00.7     15:29/M
     209    Jennifer Potter                                         409    43   F    37/39   40-49            48:05.5     48:23.9     15:36/M
     210    Cecilia Ramos                     Katy                  163    52   F    17/21   50-59            48:13.5     48:24.0     15:37/M
     211    Bradley Hachat                                          345    56   M    15/16   50-59            48:15.5     48:35.6     15:40/M
     212    Vicky Hachat                                            343    44   F    38/39   40-49            48:17.8     48:35.7     15:40/M
     213    Sophia Hachat                                           344     9   F    11/12    1-19            48:17.6     48:35.8     15:40/M
     214    Susan Mitchell                                          239    56   F    18/21   50-59            49:07.6     49:40.5     16:01/M
     215    Semalee Bilbrey                                         252    37   F    40/42   30-39            49:09.8     49:43.2     16:02/M
     216    Charles Nelson                                          350    77   M     9/9    60-99            49:28.3     50:04.6     16:09/M
     217    Ann O'Donnell-Carroll                                   390    55   F    19/21   50-59            50:10.5     50:19.1     16:14/M
     218    Ashley McMasters                  Katy                  225    11   F    12/12    1-19            50:15.2     50:23.1     16:15/M
     219    Amy McMasters                     Katy                  223    35   F    41/42   30-39            50:27.3     50:35.7     16:19/M
     220    Chad Hardy                                              131    27   M    11/11   20-29            50:25.5     50:41.2     16:21/M
     221    Amy Dukes                                               418    38   F    42/42   30-39            50:32.9     50:51.6     16:24/M
     222    Betty Clifton                                           113    59   F    20/21   50-59            52:20.9     52:46.7     17:01/M
     223    Jaime Shipman                                           105    22   F    18/18   20-29            53:37.2     53:37.2     17:18/M
     224    Jody Shipman                                            106    54   F    21/21   50-59            53:56.5     53:56.5     17:24/M
     225    Joe Grundmeyer                                          310    54   M    16/16   50-59            53:28.2     53:59.7     17:25/M
     226    Nora Kapche                                             387    41   F    39/39   40-49            54:24.7     54:53.3     17:42/M
     227    Patsy Eilers                                            414    76   F     8/8    60-99            58:14.0     58:40.5     18:55/M
     228    Kenneth Renault                                         227    38   M    23/23   30-39          1:00:38.5   1:01:06.0     19:43/M
      DQ    Catherine Christie                                      398    11   F    DQ/12    1-19                ---         ---      6:26/M