Telfair Triathlon

Overall Finish List

March 18, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Sprint

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----       T-1     ---- Bike ----       T-2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Brad Pigage               109   28   M      1Top Fin    1      6:30.6      1:06.2    3     28:26.6      0:29.0    2     18:07.9      54:40.4     54:40.4     
    2  Alex Baron                 17   27   M      1 25-29    15      8:26.6      1:21.2    4     30:29.0      0:33.4    3     19:37.6    1:00:28.0   1:00:28.0     
    3  Scott Salter               82   22   M      1 20-24    14      8:18.2      1:02.8    8     32:15.3      0:50.7    6     21:28.6    1:03:55.8   1:03:55.8     
    4  Mark Matthes               65   41   M      1 40-44    13      8:18.2      1:20.0    6     30:47.2      0:45.0   20     23:40.6    1:04:51.1   1:04:51.1     
    5  Meril Moen                 71   56   M      1 55-59    31      9:33.5      1:51.2    5     30:42.3      0:47.6   16     23:16.5    1:06:11.3   1:06:11.3     
    6  Tricia Learn              142   26   F      1Top Fin    2      6:45.9      1:34.1   19     35:18.5      0:50.4   10     22:17.3    1:06:46.4   1:06:46.4     
    7  Triny Aguirre             110   41   F      1 40-44    36      9:37.5      1:43.1    9     32:28.5      0:41.9   19     23:29.5    1:08:00.6   1:08:00.6     
    8  Tommy Gerczak              43   43   M      2 40-44    39      9:43.2      1:31.2   13     34:05.2      0:51.3    8     22:08.4    1:08:19.4   1:08:19.4     
    9  Shawn Parry                55   40   M      3 40-44    17      8:33.7      1:27.0    7     31:41.0      1:10.3   40     25:55.3    1:08:47.4   1:08:47.4     
   10  Scott Langen              104   33   M      1 30-34     9      8:10.7      1:00.9   52     37:54.6      0:31.4    5     21:17.8    1:08:55.5   1:08:55.5     
   11  Josh Rubin                 79   52   M      1 50-54     8      8:09.7      1:21.9   21     35:43.9      0:45.6   12     22:55.4    1:08:56.7   1:08:56.7     
   12  Curtis Campbell           100   31   M      2 30-34    20      8:45.8      1:51.1   28     36:07.3      0:43.7    7     21:40.9    1:09:09.0   1:09:09.0     
   13  Rhett Calvert              23   17   M      1 15-19    12      8:13.9      1:27.1   84     43:17.4      0:34.3    1     16:24.3    1:09:57.2   1:09:57.2     
   14  Ly Phan                    77   40   M      4 40-44    28      9:22.6      1:37.8   22     35:50.5      0:56.2    9     22:13.2    1:10:00.4   1:10:00.4     
   15  Alan Thompson              88   34   M      3 30-34    45     10:03.2      1:51.3   16     34:35.9      1:07.3   11     22:32.6    1:10:10.5   1:10:10.5     
   16  Jim Linehan                61   44   M      5 40-44     4      7:30.3      1:17.2   39     36:55.6      0:58.4   21     23:43.5    1:10:25.3   1:10:25.3     
   17  Hud Hopkins                50   43   M      6 40-44    27      9:17.4      1:59.5   10     33:52.8      1:02.0   27     24:29.1    1:10:41.0   1:10:41.0     
   18  Carla Veach               165   36   F      1 35-39    25      9:05.5      2:18.2   26     35:53.8      0:56.6   14     23:03.2    1:11:17.5   1:11:17.5     
   19  Juan Jaramillo             56   44   M      7 40-44    38      9:41.7      1:26.9   12     34:04.5      0:42.9   34     25:22.5    1:11:18.7   1:11:18.7     
   20  Daniel Trujillo            90   34   M      4 30-34    86     12:31.2      1:31.7   32     36:22.3      0:52.5    4     20:05.5    1:11:23.5   1:11:23.5     
   21  Robynne Parry             174   39   F      2 35-39    32      9:35.1      1:43.8   17     34:48.3      0:45.0   29     24:45.5    1:11:37.9   1:11:37.9     
   22  Miguel Lopez               63   30   M      5 30-34    11      8:12.5      1:55.1   18     35:13.0      0:53.0   39     25:45.0    1:11:58.8   1:11:58.8     
   23  Brent Eaton                36   34   M      6 30-34    33      9:36.4      1:12.5   38     36:48.5      0:38.4   25     24:04.7    1:12:20.6   1:12:20.6     
   24  Amy Barr                  112   38   F      3 35-39    16      8:28.8      1:19.1   36     36:46.8      0:49.2   32     25:07.9    1:12:32.0   1:12:32.0     
   25  Sandra Carrasco           118   39   F      4 35-39    53     10:20.6      2:44.8   20     35:20.6      1:03.5   15     23:05.7    1:12:35.4   1:12:35.4     
   26  AJ Robertson               78   19   M      2 15-19    54     10:22.0      1:08.3    1     17:27.9     20:13.1   17     23:24.2    1:12:35.6   1:12:35.6   2:00
   27  Nicholas Berger            19   33   M      7 30-34    42      9:46.4      1:42.0   35     36:43.5      1:01.7   18     23:24.3    1:12:38.1   1:12:38.1     
   28  Leanna Pickens            169   43   F      2 40-44    44     10:01.8      2:20.9   15     34:34.3      1:22.1   26     24:19.2    1:12:38.5   1:12:38.5     
   29  Terrhan Dial              124   37   F      5 35-39    30      9:24.2      1:27.8   31     36:21.4      0:48.3   31     24:56.0    1:12:57.9   1:12:57.9     
   30  David Bond                 21   20   M      2 20-24    51     10:18.3      1:26.9   24     35:51.7      1:36.4   24     23:55.6    1:13:09.0   1:13:09.0     
   31  Justin Robinson           108   29   M      2 25-29    26      9:06.5      2:29.1   27     36:07.0      1:48.5   22     23:47.8    1:13:19.1   1:13:19.1     
   32  James Svehla               87   50   M      2 50-54    56     10:24.5      2:22.0   14     34:34.0      0:56.1   38     25:44.5    1:14:01.3   1:14:01.3     
   33  Tori Gascoyne             131   25   F      1 25-29    60     10:36.8      2:10.6   37     36:47.4      1:14.1   23     23:50.7    1:14:39.8   1:14:39.8     
   34  Jorge Charr                27   37   M      1 35-39    18      8:34.4      1:15.7   34     36:42.2      1:03.0   52     27:22.0    1:14:57.5   1:14:57.5     
   35  Istra Bauza               113   41   F      3 40-44    24      9:01.4      2:05.0   47     37:31.1      1:06.8   37     25:41.2    1:15:25.7   1:15:25.7     
   36  Marcus Cantu               25   27   M      3 25-29    77     11:48.0      1:56.1   48     37:38.6      1:06.8   13     22:57.4    1:15:27.0   1:15:27.0     
   37  Rachel Ryerson            151   37   F      6 35-39     3      7:27.8      1:50.1   44     37:24.3      0:58.7   60     28:10.6    1:15:51.7   1:15:51.7     
   38  Dave Howell                51   37   M      2 35-39    43      9:58.4      2:17.7   11     33:56.3      0:53.0   69     28:54.7    1:16:00.4   1:16:00.4     
   39  Alex Fuller                41   38   M      3 35-39     6      7:37.8      1:49.5   46     37:29.8      1:31.1   57     27:53.4    1:16:21.9   1:16:21.9     
   40  Adreil Vasquez            107   30   M      8 30-34    69     11:07.7      3:02.8   29     36:07.4      1:22.3   30     24:53.9    1:16:34.4   1:16:34.4     
   41  Markell Lacy              175   28   F      2 25-29    22      8:52.3      1:19.3   54     38:34.2      0:37.2   54     27:29.8    1:16:52.9   1:16:52.9     
   42  Richard Hamilton           47   56   M      2 55-59    21      8:51.2      1:59.8   51     37:52.8      1:42.6   45     26:29.4    1:16:56.1   1:16:56.1     
   43  Elizabeth Sorensen        155   34   F      1 30-34    19      8:45.4      2:03.5   68     39:54.5      0:47.5   35     25:33.4    1:17:04.6   1:17:04.6     
   44  Scott Callahan             22   41   M      8 40-44    58     10:25.7      1:55.1   40     36:57.1      1:12.6   46     26:34.7    1:17:05.2   1:17:05.2     
   45  Greg Dunton                35   26   M      4 25-29    23      8:56.6      1:44.7   50     37:45.3      1:25.0   58     27:55.1    1:17:46.9   1:17:46.9     
   46  Luiz Guimaraes             46   45   M      1 45-49    55     10:23.4      1:44.9   55     38:42.4      0:55.7   43     26:24.1    1:18:10.8   1:18:10.8     
   47  Robin Campbell            116   49   F      1 45-49    29      9:23.1      1:39.0   53     38:02.3      0:57.3   66     28:31.5    1:18:33.3   1:18:33.3     
   48  Rene Miles                146   49   F      2 45-49    61     10:38.3      2:10.4   30     36:16.8      1:02.2   65     28:25.4    1:18:33.3   1:18:33.3     
   49  Richard Ullman             92   68   M      1 60-99    74     11:17.7      1:34.2   33     36:29.1      0:53.3   70     28:59.3    1:19:13.8   1:19:13.8     
   50  Eileen McKean             145   27   F      3 25-29     5      7:31.9      2:00.1   64     39:46.0      1:21.9   72     29:10.4    1:19:50.5   1:19:50.5     
   51  Andrew Cox                 32   57   M      3 55-59    82     12:17.0      2:34.3   25     35:52.1      1:29.1   56     27:49.4    1:20:02.1   1:20:02.1     
   52  Robert Jacquet             54   34   M      9 30-34    48     10:13.1      2:04.2   41     36:59.5      1:14.7   77     29:50.6    1:20:22.2   1:20:22.2   2:00
   53  zachary lofton             62   19   M      3 15-19    68     11:06.2      1:36.2   72     40:29.5      1:02.9   42     26:17.0    1:20:31.9   1:20:31.9     
   54  Pieter Staels              85   34   M     10 30-34    97     14:03.5      3:05.6   45     37:24.8      1:40.3   33     25:12.3    1:21:26.7   1:21:26.7     
   55  Thomas Noble               74   59   M      4 55-59    62     10:44.3      2:32.6   73     40:39.9      0:51.4   48     26:46.8    1:21:35.2   1:21:35.2     
   56  Phillip Johnson            57   41   M      9 40-44    80     12:09.1      3:18.6   43     37:15.4      1:13.5   55     27:41.7    1:21:38.3   1:21:38.3     
   57  Robert Kleinpaste          60   40   M     10 40-44    78     12:01.7      3:13.4   23     35:50.9      1:18.3   76     29:28.9    1:21:53.4   1:21:53.4     
   58  Alisa Van Kleef           167   31   F      2 30-34    41      9:45.6      1:47.7   42     37:05.8      1:08.7   91     32:22.2    1:22:10.1   1:22:10.1     
   59  John McGowan               68   39   M      4 35-39    40      9:45.2      2:16.6   56     38:52.9      1:11.5   80     30:14.6    1:22:21.1   1:22:21.1     
   60  Carrie Galloway           171   28   F      4 25-29    57     10:25.4      1:45.3   77     41:05.9      0:53.1   63     28:17.2    1:22:27.0   1:22:27.0     
   61  Patrick Middleton          70   47   M      2 45-49    90     12:50.3      2:17.1   63     39:37.5      1:16.0   49     26:50.1    1:22:51.2   1:22:51.2     
   62  Kenton Erickson            37   54   M      3 50-54    73     11:15.9      2:22.7   69     40:02.8      1:22.4   59     27:57.6    1:23:01.6   1:23:01.6     
   63  Mario Contreras            29   22   M      3 20-24    71     11:13.6      1:30.4   65     39:47.2      1:17.8   74     29:14.2    1:23:03.4   1:23:03.4     
   64  Benjamin Williams          98   35   M      5 35-39    79     12:04.1      3:18.2   75     40:46.5      2:20.7   28     24:39.7    1:23:09.3   1:23:09.3     
   65  Gigi Nevils               149   37   F      7 35-39    70     11:13.0      2:41.7   61     39:30.1      1:40.8   64     28:23.9    1:23:29.6   1:23:29.6     
   66  Klaus Seiberts            106   46   M      3 45-49    47     10:08.6      2:54.0   59     39:14.5      1:14.0   79     30:08.9    1:23:40.2   1:23:40.2     
   67  Philip Moran               72   55   M      5 55-59    35      9:36.8      2:09.2   60     39:21.6      1:33.3   87     31:12.3    1:23:53.4   1:23:53.4     
   68  Mehdi Balouchestani       105   47   M      4 45-49    65     10:55.4      2:41.5   82     43:00.7               53     27:24.2    1:24:01.8   1:24:01.8     
   69  Laura Holmes              135   43   F      4 40-44    85     12:29.1      1:54.1   66     39:49.3      1:02.1   68     28:50.9    1:24:05.7   1:24:05.7     
   70  Aviad Gefen                42   43   M     11 40-44    64     10:48.7      1:17.9   86     43:36.0      1:30.1   51     26:53.9    1:24:06.7   1:24:06.7     
   71  Peleg Gefen               103   12   M      1  1-14    63     10:48.4      1:17.4   87     43:36.4      1:30.9   50     26:53.6    1:24:06.8   1:24:06.8     
   72  David Hudzietz             53   40   M     12 40-44    49     10:16.1      3:05.7   71     40:06.6      1:36.4   71     29:03.1    1:24:08.0   1:24:08.0     
   73  Jeronimo Cortina           31   39   M      6 35-39    37      9:37.9      1:28.7   74     40:43.2      1:45.8   83     30:42.6    1:24:18.4   1:24:18.4     
   74  Khuong Tran                89   35   M      7 35-39    96     13:54.2      5:03.3   49     37:43.5      2:04.2   36     25:37.9    1:24:23.3   1:24:23.3     
   75  Melinda Theis             157   42   F      5 40-44    67     11:03.2      2:56.0   70     40:04.9      2:02.1   67     28:50.0    1:24:56.4   1:24:56.4     
   76  Lorena Lowry              143   42   F      6 40-44    83     12:22.7      2:35.5   83     43:10.5      0:54.0   44     26:28.9    1:25:31.7   1:25:31.7     
   77  Markee Johnson            137   23   F      1 20-24    10      8:11.8      3:22.5   81     41:55.8      1:23.8   84     30:52.2    1:25:46.2   1:25:46.2     
   78  Andrea Kells              172   23   F      2 20-24     7      7:58.2      3:33.1   88     43:49.7      0:50.8   78     29:59.2    1:26:11.3   1:26:11.3     
   79  Robert Snider              84   69   M      2 60-99   107     15:50.8      2:30.4   62     39:32.3      1:09.1   61     28:12.4    1:27:15.2   1:27:15.2     
   80  Rebecca Cantu             117   26   F      5 25-29   103     14:58.2      2:51.9   80     41:42.0      1:00.4   47     26:44.4    1:27:17.0   1:27:17.0     
   81  Amy Prichard              150   29   F      6 25-29    99     14:13.1      2:32.2   79     41:28.5      0:53.8   62     28:12.4    1:27:20.2   1:27:20.2     
   82  Crawford Weir              95   41   M     13 40-44    88     12:48.1      3:25.3   58     39:10.2      1:40.5   86     31:08.3    1:28:12.6   1:28:12.6     
   83  Anne Fickel               128   48   F      3 45-49    50     10:16.9      2:29.5   76     40:56.4      1:17.2   96     33:32.7    1:28:32.8   1:28:32.8     
   84  Charles Sutton             86   47   M      5 45-49    72     11:14.7      2:41.9   67     39:49.5      1:57.7   94     33:10.7    1:28:54.7   1:28:54.7     
   85  Elinor Berger             114   31   F      3 30-34    95     13:26.2      3:03.8   78     41:21.3      1:01.8   88     31:16.1    1:30:09.3   1:30:09.3     
   86  Lagenia Clark             120   44   F      7 40-44   100     14:34.9      2:01.0   89     43:59.2      1:10.5   82     30:39.3    1:32:25.1   1:32:25.1     
   87  Valarie Brittain          115   31   F      4 30-34    66     10:59.3      2:29.4   99     47:56.7      0:37.9   85     30:57.2    1:33:00.7   1:33:00.7     
   88  Susan Thompson            158   66   F      1 60-99    34      9:36.5      3:53.6   94     46:14.4      2:10.8   89     31:36.5    1:33:31.9   1:33:31.9     
   89  Jeff Nesheim               73   33   M     11 30-34   111     20:07.6      3:10.1   57     38:57.7      2:20.5   75     29:24.6    1:34:00.8   1:34:00.8     
   90  Suzanne Langham           141   32   F      5 30-34    46     10:04.4      2:37.4  103     48:55.6      0:47.5   93     32:33.5    1:34:58.6   1:34:58.6     
   91  Jared Clark               173   12   M      2  1-14    87     12:38.4      2:12.2   96     46:56.4      1:09.4   95     33:12.4    1:36:08.9   1:36:08.9     
   92  Christina Gorczynski      133   33   F      6 30-34    52     10:19.2      2:20.2   95     46:20.8      1:46.5  101     35:51.4    1:36:38.3   1:36:38.3     
   93  Yong Collins              121   58   F      1 55-59   108     16:27.0      3:52.9  100     48:27.8      2:11.2   41     26:05.7    1:37:04.8   1:37:04.8     
   94  Robert McElvany            67   41   M     14 40-44    94     13:08.2      3:27.0   90     44:49.9      2:56.5   98     35:03.9    1:39:25.7   1:39:25.7     
   95  Emily Sattler             152   57   F      2 55-59    75     11:31.2      4:34.7   98     47:48.0      1:13.7  100     35:19.0    1:40:26.9   1:40:26.9   2:00
   96  Fancisco Bonilla           59   36   M      8 35-39                                                             113   1:40:53.0    1:40:53.0   1:40:53.0     
   97  Nicole Vardeman           164   30   F      7 30-34    76     11:47.8      2:19.3  105     49:26.4      1:12.5  103     36:24.8    1:41:10.9   1:41:10.9     
   98  Jesse Alvarado             15   36   M      9 35-39   106     15:46.5      4:02.8  107     50:35.9      1:38.6   73     29:12.0    1:41:16.0   1:41:16.0     
   99  Paula Sokolich            159   51   F      1 50-54    92     13:08.0      4:51.2   93     46:02.3      2:05.5   99     35:12.3    1:41:19.5   1:41:19.5     
  100  Caitlin Lam               140   32   F      8 30-34   104     15:02.6      5:51.6  101     48:35.2      2:38.0   81     30:19.6    1:42:27.1   1:42:27.1     
                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----       T-1     ---- Bike ----       T-2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
  101  Falco Campana              24   44   M     15 40-44    84     12:25.3      4:24.1   85     43:30.0      1:44.6  108     40:50.4    1:42:54.7   1:42:54.7     
  102  Rosanna Halter            134   41   F      8 40-44   109     19:41.4      2:38.9   91     45:16.8      1:09.2   97     34:20.8    1:43:07.3   1:43:07.3     
  103  Silvia Scheirman          176   34   F      9 30-34    98     14:11.6      3:45.6  109     51:57.8      0:59.1   92     32:31.9    1:43:26.2   1:43:26.2     
  104  Susan Cournoyer           122   64   F      2 60-99    89     12:49.2      2:54.6  102     48:43.9      1:38.2  104     38:55.0    1:45:01.1   1:45:01.1     
  105  Julia Tran                162   28   F      7 25-29    91     13:07.3      4:33.2  106     49:42.2      1:32.4  102     36:22.2    1:45:17.4   1:45:17.4     
  106  Jenni Walthall            170   53   F      2 50-54    93     13:08.1      3:30.8  104     49:05.1      1:28.5  107     40:34.8    1:47:47.5   1:47:47.5     
  107  Carolyn Flores            129   55   F      3 55-59   102     14:52.4      5:55.1   92     45:35.8      2:50.7  109     42:15.0    1:51:29.2   1:51:29.2     
  108  Barbara Van Akkeren       163   63   F      3 60-99   105     15:12.6      4:13.2  108     51:02.3      2:49.1  105     39:41.8    1:52:59.2   1:52:59.2     
  109  Karen Tran                161   34   F     10 30-34   112     22:32.4      4:30.5  110     53:28.1      0:57.1   90     31:44.9    1:53:13.2   1:53:13.2     
  110  Lisa Caughran             119   29   F      8 25-29    81     12:14.7      3:12.4  113   1:04:04.3      1:42.3  106     39:53.8    2:01:07.7   2:01:07.7     
  111  Fran Magelssen            144   55   F      4 55-59   101     14:42.1      5:26.2  111     54:06.3      3:36.9  110     45:35.5    2:03:27.2   2:03:27.2     
  112  Tracy Taylor              156   37   F      8 35-39   113     24:57.5      5:38.0   97     47:04.0      2:46.9  111     49:33.4    2:10:00.0   2:10:00.0     
  113  Josh Baker                 16   36   M     10 35-39   110     19:42.6      3:44.3  112     57:10.2      1:19.6  112     52:35.1    2:14:32.0   2:14:32.0     

Super Sprint

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----       T-1     ---- Bike ----       T-2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  James Yarzy               238   37   M      1Top Fin    5      2:51.7      1:12.8    2     15:57.4      0:44.9    1     13:37.1      34:24.0     34:24.0     
    2  Adam Zavala               240   17   M      1 15-19     3      2:46.3      0:59.9    1     15:51.1      0:44.0    4     14:32.9      34:54.4     34:54.4     
    3  Lee Reforma               232   28   M      1 25-29     7      3:33.6      1:16.2    3     17:12.5      0:43.9    2     13:39.6      36:26.0     36:26.0     
    4  Alan Jones                215   41   M      1 40-44     6      3:30.1      1:31.0    4     17:31.3      0:54.2    6     15:06.6      38:33.3     38:33.3     
    5  Bryan Ford                207   34   M      1 30-34    13      4:13.7      1:43.3    7     20:16.4      0:36.4    3     13:45.7      40:35.8     40:35.8     
    6  Aaron McKean              244   28   M      2 25-29     1      1:40.9      2:35.6    6     19:57.4      0:51.8   15     17:04.3      42:10.2     42:10.2     
    7  Hermes Hinojosa           212   41   M      2 40-44    14      4:31.2      2:22.6   10     21:30.9      0:48.9    5     14:34.4      43:48.2     43:48.2     
    8  Adrean Ho                 213   33   F      1Top Fin    4      2:51.1      1:37.8   11     21:53.7      0:50.1   16     17:34.5      44:47.3     44:47.3     
    9  Katelyn Elliott           243   12   F      1  1-14    12      4:01.7      1:32.3   14     22:26.1      0:30.1   11     16:29.7      45:00.1     45:00.1     
   10  Achilles Wong             237   42   M      3 40-44    11      3:54.7      1:54.4   18     23:18.8      0:47.5    7     15:43.4      45:38.9     45:38.9     
   11  Darren Keithley           217   43   M      4 40-44    17      4:51.8      1:31.5    5     19:32.6      1:13.8   18     18:37.5      45:47.4     45:47.4     
   12  Bernard Chu               203   34   M      2 30-34    29      6:01.4      2:40.4    8     20:48.6      1:26.5    9     16:14.0      47:11.1     47:11.1     
   13  Malcolm Greig             210   50   M      1 50-54    38      7:07.0      3:21.4    9     21:07.6      0:39.1   10     16:19.4      48:34.6     48:34.6     
   14  Brian Carles              242   13   M      1  1-14    15      4:41.7      2:22.3   26     26:41.3      0:30.5    8     16:00.6      50:16.6     50:16.6     
   15  Norma O'Connelle          257   44   F      1 40-44    37      6:58.9      2:35.5   17     23:15.8      1:41.8   13     16:56.7      51:28.9     51:28.9     
   16  Deven Patel               251   14   M      2  1-14     2      1:47.7      5:05.4   29     27:10.5      0:46.6   14     16:58.0      51:48.5     51:48.5     
   17  Nimish Kadakia            216   43   M      5 40-44    16      4:47.0      4:03.2   12     22:00.6      1:22.4   23     19:55.8      52:09.1     52:09.1     
   18  Wesley Mazurek            225   15   M      2 15-19    27      5:53.7      2:12.7   15     22:29.7      0:38.9   30     21:49.2      53:04.4     53:04.4     
   19  Laurie Young              239   38   F      1 35-39    21      5:10.3      3:42.2   24     24:38.9      1:13.5   17     18:30.8      53:15.8     53:15.8     
   20  Grant Schweikhardt        252   10   M      3  1-14    23      5:13.6      1:51.5   36     29:43.6      0:32.3   12     16:32.7      53:53.8     53:53.8     
   21  Bobby Gonzales            208   27   M      3 25-29    33      6:10.2      3:21.7   19     23:23.2      1:38.0   19     19:38.5      54:11.8     54:11.8     
   22  Kerstin Talamini          255   42   F      2 40-44    25      5:31.6      2:33.5   25     25:08.7      1:20.2   20     19:45.7      54:19.8     54:19.8     
   23  Deborah Stockwell         235   34   F      1 30-34    10      3:51.9      2:36.4   22     23:59.0      1:15.7   35     23:26.4      55:09.6     55:09.6     
   24  Cris Dizon                206   39   M      1 35-39    28      5:54.2      2:37.8   23     24:11.4      1:33.1   28     21:02.0      55:18.7     55:18.7     
   25  Stephanie Parker          228   37   F      2 35-39    31      6:04.8      2:57.4   13     22:02.6      1:31.3   34     22:56.7      55:33.0     55:33.0     
   26  Diana Gonzalez            209   37   F      3 35-39    22      5:12.4      3:33.8   16     23:15.0      0:59.8   32     22:39.4      55:40.6     55:40.6     
   27  Nicoele Mazurek           224   20   F      1 20-24    26      5:45.6      1:59.4   30     27:10.7      0:31.5   29     21:07.7      56:35.0     56:35.0     
   28  Michelle Ratliff          230   28   F      1 25-29     9      3:49.3      4:55.5   32     28:18.8      1:22.4   22     19:53.3      58:19.4     58:19.4     
   29  James Ratliff             231   31   M      3 30-34     8      3:49.1      4:55.6   33     28:19.1      1:22.7   21     19:52.7      58:19.5     58:19.5     
   30  Katelyn Kulow             247    9   F      2  1-14    36      6:53.8      2:21.7   35     29:34.8      0:50.6   24     19:55.8      59:36.8     59:36.8     
   31  Charlotte Gottfried       253    9   F      3  1-14    20      5:06.0      3:16.3   34     29:10.8      0:42.2   31     21:51.1    1:00:06.5   1:00:06.5     
   32  Jay Stabler               234   75   M      1 60-99    35      6:39.8      2:21.2   28     27:07.7      1:33.7   33     22:51.0    1:00:33.6   1:00:33.6     
   33  Gary Able                 200   61   M      2 60-99    32      6:08.6      3:57.5   21     23:32.0      1:40.9   38     25:43.7    1:01:02.9   1:01:02.9     
   34  Sun Han                   211   19   F      1 15-19    41      9:37.7      6:56.0   20     23:26.1      1:33.1   26     20:06.9    1:01:40.0   1:01:40.0     
   35  Paulina Carles            241   10   F      4  1-14    18      5:04.9      2:32.3   39     36:14.2      0:35.7   27     20:18.3    1:04:45.5   1:04:45.5     
   36  Gilberto Carles            26   41   M      6 40-44    24      5:26.6      2:11.5   40     36:15.1      0:50.6   25     20:01.6    1:04:45.7   1:04:45.7     
   37  Marcia Ekworomadu         256   28   F      2 25-29    39      8:08.0      3:41.0   27     26:49.0      2:43.9   37     24:30.5    1:05:52.6   1:05:52.6     
   38  Melissa Saurborn          233   37   F      4 35-39    30      6:01.5      4:01.3   31     27:37.7      2:14.1   41     26:37.9    1:06:32.6   1:06:32.6     
   39  CARRIE AMADOR             201   30   F      2 30-34    34      6:30.6      3:21.4   38     32:48.5      1:19.1   36     23:31.4    1:07:31.2   1:07:31.2     
   40  Randy Craft               205   43   M      7 40-44                                                              44   1:14:36.0    1:14:36.0   1:14:36.0     
   41  Jan Poscovsky             168   59   F      1 55-59    19      5:05.5      7:17.2   37     30:47.9      1:44.3   43     32:51.1    1:17:46.1   1:17:46.1     
   42  Eli LeBlanc               249   10   M      4  1-14    40      9:27.9      5:04.1   41     37:55.2      2:16.3   42     26:55.3    1:21:39.0   1:21:39.0     
   43  Zsa Zsa LeBlanc           248    7   F      5  1-14    42     10:00.0      7:17.4   42   1:06:46.1      1:33.3   40     26:20.0    1:51:57.0   1:51:57.0     
   44  Mariah LeBlanc            220   37   F      5 35-39    43     12:00.0      7:16.3   43   1:06:52.6      1:58.0   39     25:52.9    1:54:00.0   1:54:00.0     

Clydesdales/Athenas

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----       T-1     ---- Bike ----       T-2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Tim Diven                  34   35   M      1  0-99     2      9:32.5      1:30.3    1     35:42.1      0:54.8    2     25:39.3    1:13:19.2   1:13:19.2     
    2  James Crawford             33   42   M      2  0-99     1      9:26.3      1:46.4    6     41:34.0      0:54.4    3     27:26.7    1:21:08.0   1:21:08.0     
    3  Kevin Sherrodd             81   45   M      3  0-99     6     12:28.2      3:35.1    2     36:56.1      2:19.5    4     29:18.5    1:24:37.6   1:24:37.6     
    4  Luke Valdez               102   41   M      4  0-99     7     12:54.6      2:04.1    4     38:33.8      1:35.9    5     30:49.1    1:25:57.7   1:25:57.7     
    5  Michael Zagryn            101   34   M      5  0-99     4     10:32.8      2:40.4    5     41:22.3      2:01.1    7     33:08.8    1:29:45.6   1:29:45.6     
    6  Bonnie Moss               148   43   F      1  0-99     9     14:05.7      1:54.9    8     43:06.0      0:45.5    6     31:34.5    1:31:26.8   1:31:26.8     
    7  Michael Salyer             80   46   M      6  0-99     8     13:00.6      3:21.1    7     41:39.6      2:03.7    8     36:03.5    1:36:08.7   1:36:08.7     
    8  John Gorczynski            45   31   M      7  0-99     5     11:37.3      3:22.2    9     44:02.6      2:00.7    9     36:50.8    1:37:53.9   1:37:53.9     
    9  Dick Hannah                48   39   M      8  0-99     3     10:13.4      1:56.9   10   1:00:12.2      1:26.7    1     24:24.7    1:38:14.1   1:38:14.1     
   10  Anthony Medellin           69   38   M      9  0-99    10     16:34.4      2:07.3    3     37:46.8      1:30.6   10     41:54.8    1:39:54.2   1:39:54.2     

Relay Teams

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----       T-1     ---- Bike ----       T-2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Chris Kelly                94   30   M      1  0-99     1      8:59.5      1:21.2    1     33:14.9      0:41.0    1     18:15.2    1:02:32.0   1:02:32.0     
    2  Brian Young                76   49   M      2  0-99     2     10:26.6      1:06.9    2     34:53.1      0:37.5    2     18:25.7    1:05:30.0   1:05:30.0     

Super Sprint Cly/Athena

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----       T-1     ---- Bike ----       T-2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Jennifer Kuhl             218   41   F      1Top Fin    3      5:06.6      2:05.9    2     20:22.7      1:57.2    1     21:17.7      50:50.3     50:50.3     
    2  Bengt Jarlsjo             214   46   M      1Top Fin    1      4:38.3      4:03.4    1     18:59.5      3:21.4    2     23:23.5      54:26.2     54:26.2     
    3  Melissa Mallon            223   45   F      1  0-99     2      4:47.9      2:53.2    3     23:43.3      1:23.8    3     26:23.5      59:11.9     59:11.9     
    4  Norma Hernandez           166   33   F      2  0-99     4      5:51.0      3:51.7    4     24:18.1                6     51:08.3    1:00:23.4   1:00:23.4     
    5  Niraj Patel               229   43   M      1  0-99     5      9:39.0      6:55.9    5     31:04.8      3:01.7    5     31:45.1    1:22:26.7   1:22:26.7     
    6  Mark LeBlanc              221   41   M      2  0-99     6     11:26.3      5:05.2    6     37:54.3      2:32.6    4     26:41.6    1:23:40.1   1:23:40.1     

First Timers

                                               -Age Group--  ---- Swim ----       T-1     ---- Bike ----       T-2     ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Dan Seluk                 153   39   M      1 35-39     1      8:16.2      1:45.4    1     32:54.1      0:43.3    1     23:45.8    1:07:25.0   1:07:25.0     
    2  Justin Bastin              18   32   M      1 30-34     8     10:21.6      1:53.1    2     37:51.8      0:52.8    2     23:58.3    1:14:57.7   1:14:57.7     
    3  David White                96   15   M      1 15-19     2      8:17.7      2:00.6    5     47:50.1      0:47.5   11     31:57.6    1:30:53.7   1:30:53.7     
    4  Jeannice Mitchell         147   36   F      1 35-39    12     12:54.2      4:09.9    3     43:27.7      2:32.9    5     29:09.8    1:32:14.7   1:32:14.7     
    5  Eric Viktorin              93   37   M      2 35-39     9     10:34.5      4:28.4    7     49:00.2      1:22.4    3     26:50.9    1:32:16.5   1:32:16.5     
    6  Paul Mazzola               66   25   M      1 25-29     7     10:10.3      3:30.4    9     49:54.3      1:17.3    6     29:23.0    1:34:15.4   1:34:15.4     
    7  Neil Going                 44   26   M      2 25-29     6     10:04.0      3:31.6   11     50:11.4      0:38.6    7     29:49.8    1:34:15.5   1:34:15.5     
    8  Dhruva Karkada             58   13   M      1  1-14     3      9:11.8      3:34.1   10     50:03.9      1:38.4    8     30:24.5    1:34:52.9   1:34:52.9     
    9  Catherine Shoaf           154   38   F      2 35-39     4      9:36.9      3:29.6   13     53:35.2      1:25.6    4     28:21.7    1:36:29.2   1:36:29.2     
   10  Michael Huckman            52   49   M      1 45-49    13     13:40.1      3:15.0    4     45:50.4      2:13.2   10     31:56.3    1:36:55.1   1:36:55.1     
   11  Mark Flory                 39   36   M      3 35-39    11     12:45.7      7:04.5    6     48:25.3      1:29.5    9     31:32.4    1:41:17.5   1:41:17.5     
   12  Michael Bittel             20   28   M      3 25-29     5      9:38.3     11:17.0    8     49:16.7      2:58.8   14     42:18.1    1:55:29.0   1:55:29.0     
   13  Martha Howard             136   55   F      1 55-59    14     20:12.9      4:37.5   12     51:59.3      3:09.3   13     41:14.7    2:01:14.0   2:01:14.0     
   14  Rushed Smith               83   22   M      1 20-24    10     11:52.5      3:16.0   14   1:13:54.2      1:05.9   12     37:00.1    2:07:09.0   2:07:09.0     

Elite Amateur

                                               -Age Group--  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Michael Barney             11   26   M      1 25-29     1      7:53.1      0:50.4    1     31:24.4      0:41.8    1     18:43.6      59:33.5     59:33.5     
    2  Jeff Geloneck              13   30   M      1 30-34     2      8:19.2      0:57.3    2     33:14.6      0:34.1    2     21:39.4    1:04:44.8   1:04:44.8     
    3  Scott Williamson           99   50   M      1 50-54     4      9:12.6      3:15.7    3     36:12.0      0:54.5    3     22:54.8    1:12:29.9   1:12:29.9     
    4  Carlos Carrasco            12   38   M      1 35-39     3      8:20.7      2:08.5    4     37:41.1      1:14.0    4     26:31.0    1:15:55.5   1:15:55.5     

Visually Impaired

                                               -Age Group--  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Justin Sternberg            2   37   M      1  0-99     1      9:51.7      5:02.1    2     37:10.5      2:21.2    2     29:49.1    1:24:14.8   1:24:14.8     
    2  Brandon Adame               1   29   M      2  0-99     2     11:51.6      5:02.9    1     37:09.8      2:21.1    1     29:48.0    1:26:13.5   1:26:13.5     

Super Sprint First Timer

                                               -Age Group--  ------  ------               ------  ------               ------  ------         Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  Penalty
    1  Craig Tippit              236   33   M      1  0-99     3      4:51.9      1:35.0    1     19:37.1      1:00.8    1     16:46.2      43:51.2     43:51.2     
    2  Ryan Cooksey              204   39   M      2  0-99     2      3:58.4      2:49.8    2     21:30.9      1:34.8    3     19:37.7      49:31.8     49:31.8     
    3  Caroline Noyola           250   12   F      1  0-99                                                               5     50:43.0      50:43.0     50:43.0     
    4  Juan Lujano               222   28   M      3  0-99     1      3:19.3      2:53.9    3     27:06.0      0:54.7    2     17:40.1      51:54.2     51:54.2     
    5  Ezri Greenberg            246    9   M      4  0-99     4      7:10.1      4:30.6    4     38:29.3      0:36.5    4     22:32.0    1:13:18.6   1:13:18.6