Run 4 the Children 4 Miler

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Hill                                               172    46   M        1 Top Fin             24:24.2     24:27.0      6:07/M
       2    Michael Lyman                                           494    27   M     1/11   20-29            24:34.3     24:35.4      6:09/M
       3    Gordon Christie                                         219    42   M     1/21   40-49            24:59.5     25:03.9      6:16/M
       4    Kyle Nash                                               355    15   M     1/8    11-15            25:17.0     25:18.0      6:20/M
       5    Paul Holstien                     Richmond  TX          343    35   M     1/23   30-39            27:23.1     27:25.5      6:51/M
       6    Andrew Coker                                            124    19   M     1/6    16-19            27:47.6     27:49.5      6:57/M
       7    Nicholas Brown                                          291    30   M     2/23   30-39            27:44.6     27:50.0      6:58/M
       8    Pablo Perez                                             217    41   M     2/21   40-49            28:09.9     28:15.1      7:04/M
       9    Derek Hartmann                                          365    25   M     2/11   20-29            28:25.0     28:27.6      7:07/M
      10    Jason Wilson                      Katy  TX              306    42   M     3/21   40-49            28:48.4     28:49.1      7:12/M
      11    Kent Bartels                                            340    40   M     4/21   40-49            28:44.6     28:49.3      7:12/M
      12    Daniel Teague                                           258    15   M     2/8    11-15            29:07.8     29:09.4      7:17/M
      13    Jacob Thymann Nielsen             Houston  TX           457    43   M     5/21   40-49            29:20.8     29:23.8      7:21/M
      14    Lynn Malloy                                             125    51   F        1 Top Fin             29:20.1     29:25.7      7:21/M
      15    Juan Paredes                                            485    30   M     3/23   30-39            29:53.7     29:54.7      7:29/M
      16    Glen Cowand                                             349    13   M     3/8    11-15            29:57.3     29:58.0      7:30/M
      17    John Varilek                                            152    50   M     1/23   50-59            29:57.8     30:03.3      7:31/M
      18    Mohamed Thowfeek                                        135    56   M     2/23   50-59            30:21.2     30:26.2      7:37/M
      19    Michael Luehrmann                                       231    34   M     4/23   30-39            30:15.8     30:29.4      7:37/M
      20    Aaron Morales                                           139    46   M     6/21   40-49            30:40.5     30:54.2      7:44/M
      21    David Kelly                                             192    16   M     2/6    16-19            30:46.6     31:01.9      7:45/M
      22    Carissa Luckey                                           61    25   F     1/30   20-29            31:03.3     31:03.8      7:46/M
      23    Bill Louis                                              167    33   M     5/23   30-39            30:56.9     31:04.2      7:46/M
      24    Kimberly McClintic                Katy  TX              448    40   F     1/43   40-49            31:08.9     31:13.7      7:48/M
      25    Eric Best                                                42    15   M     4/8    11-15            31:16.0     31:17.3      7:49/M
      26    Eva Luckey                                               60    57   F     1/33   50-59            31:19.8     31:20.8      7:50/M
      27    Debbie Wright                                           478    39   F     1/51   30-39            31:20.0     31:29.9      7:52/M
      28    Lucy McKenna                                            216    38   F     2/51   30-39            30:54.5     31:31.7      7:53/M
      29    Hector Prieto                                           488    16   M     3/6    16-19            31:33.3     31:44.1      7:56/M
      30    Carol Cowand                                            348    48   F     2/43   40-49            31:40.7     31:44.1      7:56/M
      31    Jeff Tentschert                                         175    48   M     7/21   40-49            31:33.0     31:47.7      7:57/M
      32    Juan Lara                                               110    18   M     4/6    16-19            31:49.4     32:05.7      8:01/M
      33    Sarah Muirhead                                           78    31   F     3/51   30-39            32:02.7     32:08.5      8:02/M
      34    Louise Rothwell                                         215    40   F     3/43   40-49            31:38.1     32:14.8      8:04/M
      35    Cameron Miller                                          271    14   F     1/13   11-15            32:05.3     32:15.1      8:04/M
      36    david ruth                                              413    52   M     3/23   50-59            32:11.0     32:26.0      8:07/M
      37    Holy Wear                                               397    36   F     4/51   30-39            32:21.8     32:27.6      8:07/M
      38    Haley Watters                                           280    13   F     2/13   11-15            32:28.7     32:30.1      8:08/M
      39    Stephanie Reed                                          461    22   F     2/30   20-29            32:55.1     33:02.6      8:16/M
      40    Scotty Jung                       Katy                  207    43   M     8/21   40-49            33:07.5     33:09.9      8:17/M
      41    Ed HILLMAN                                              399    45   M     9/21   40-49            33:10.0     33:17.2      8:19/M
      42    Maria Matheus                                           267    44   F     4/43   40-49            32:31.3     33:27.0      8:22/M
      43    Darrin Coker                                            122    46   M    10/21   40-49            33:33.4     33:37.7      8:24/M
      44    Jamie Turlington                                        326    14   F     3/13   11-15            33:42.5     33:44.0      8:26/M
      45    Lindsey Chase                                           119    30   F     5/51   30-39            33:53.5     34:03.9      8:31/M
      46    Jennifer Dodd                                           495    29   F     3/30   20-29            33:14.7     34:04.8      8:31/M
      47    James Dodd                                              496    35   M     6/23   30-39            33:15.0     34:05.2      8:31/M
      48    Jared Cobb                                              373    26   M     3/11   20-29            34:02.5     34:08.6      8:32/M
      49    Thomas Smallen                                          273    50   M     4/23   50-59            34:05.1     34:09.1      8:32/M
      50    Sonia Morales                                           140    38   F     6/51   30-39            34:00.3     34:13.5      8:33/M
      51    Oscar Lopez                                             333    39   M     7/23   30-39            33:39.3     34:27.1      8:37/M
      52    Carlos D Rueda                                          462    23   M     4/11   20-29            34:19.4     34:30.0      8:38/M
      53    Saira Uddin                                             141    31   F     7/51   30-39            34:30.9     34:34.6      8:39/M
      54    Amber Brown                                              79    35   F     8/51   30-39            34:29.7     34:39.3      8:40/M
      55    Donald Smith                                             62    53   M     5/23   50-59            34:41.5     34:48.2      8:42/M
      56    David Graves                                             16    31   M     8/23   30-39            34:53.2     34:56.9      8:44/M
      57    Keith Baker                                             315    44   M    11/21   40-49            34:31.9     34:58.3      8:45/M
      58    Lorna Bradley                                            63    49   F     5/43   40-49            34:53.5     35:00.1      8:45/M
      59    Mallory Hirt                      Katy  TX              130    23   F     4/30   20-29            34:53.1     35:01.3      8:45/M
      60    Ernesto Hernandez                                       106    17   M     5/6    16-19            34:51.9     35:07.3      8:47/M
      61    David Bernard                                            86    50   M     6/23   50-59            34:27.8     35:09.9      8:47/M
      62    Carrie Johnson                                           15    29   F     5/30   20-29            35:07.7     35:11.4      8:48/M
      63    Carol Hollis                                            164    47   F     6/43   40-49            35:03.8     35:12.0      8:48/M
      64    marissa galvan                                          232    13   F     4/13   11-15            35:22.2     35:24.1      8:51/M
      65    Nicole Curtis                                            33    33   F     9/51   30-39            34:57.6     35:28.2      8:52/M
      66    Scott Drysdale                                          202    59   M     7/23   50-59            35:19.5     35:29.6      8:52/M
      67    Dominique Dore                                          169    12   F     5/13   11-15            35:34.1     35:39.7      8:55/M
      68    Gage Guidry                                             171    11   M     5/8    11-15            35:34.4     35:40.6      8:55/M
      69    MARISSA WATTERS                                         281    13   F     6/13   11-15            35:38.7     35:40.9      8:55/M
      70    Cathy Harris                                            366    62   F     1/7    60-99            35:44.0     35:56.2      8:59/M
      71    Cynthia Rumora                                          302    57   F     2/33   50-59            35:50.3     35:56.4      8:59/M
      72    Wendy Wisnieski                                          48    33   F    10/51   30-39            35:51.3     35:58.1      9:00/M
      73    Julie Thigpin                                            18    54   F     3/33   50-59            35:55.1     36:04.3      9:01/M
      74    Jim Busse                                                12    49   M    12/21   40-49            35:37.6     36:07.3      9:02/M
      75    Gaylon Jorgensen                                        317    82   M     1/2    70-99            36:04.0     36:08.3      9:02/M
      76    Keith Brown                                              17    42   M    13/21   40-49            35:45.1     36:11.8      9:03/M
      77    Nichole Allen                                            80    42   F     7/43   40-49            35:54.3     36:16.3      9:04/M
      78    Gina Araguz                                             300    49   F     8/43   40-49            35:51.5     36:28.3      9:07/M
      79    shannon butler                                          314    34   F    11/51   30-39            36:32.9     36:43.2      9:11/M
      80    Michelle Mason                    Katy  TX              444    45   F     9/43   40-49            36:33.8     36:49.2      9:12/M
      81    Corie Mingen                                            363    28   F     6/30   20-29            36:30.6     36:50.3      9:13/M
      82    Luis Rojas                                              422    63   M     1/5    60-69            36:04.7     36:51.9      9:13/M
      83    Jan Whitehead                                           374    53   F     4/33   50-59            36:45.8     36:53.1      9:13/M
      84    Jon Gjertsen                                            391    57   M     8/23   50-59            36:40.9     36:54.9      9:14/M
      85    mark rives                                              294    38   M     9/23   30-39            36:51.9     36:54.9      9:14/M
      86    Candi King                                              307    31   F    12/51   30-39            36:54.3     36:57.3      9:14/M
      87    Ronda Pair                                              481    51   F     5/33   50-59            36:38.8     37:08.1      9:17/M
      88    Josh Johnson                                            380    31   M    10/23   30-39            37:04.7     37:11.2      9:18/M
      89    Ed Ritchie                                              186    46   M    14/21   40-49            37:12.7     37:19.9      9:20/M
      90    Twinkle Chaudhari                                       324    27   F     7/30   20-29            37:21.5     37:21.5      9:20/M
      91    Happy Kosel                                             247    52   F     6/33   50-59            36:55.5     37:34.3      9:24/M
      92    Laura Perkins                                           459    35   F    13/51   30-39            37:33.8     37:43.6      9:26/M
      93    Ellis Scott                                              64    26   M     5/11   20-29            37:43.5     37:44.8      9:26/M
      94    Michael Matthews                                        303    24   M     6/11   20-29            37:25.3     37:46.8      9:27/M
      95    Crystal Jackson                                          59    32   F    14/51   30-39            37:47.2     37:48.9      9:27/M
      96    Jerry Edmonson                                          166    52   M     9/23   50-59            37:24.9     37:51.6      9:28/M
      97    ENRIQUE LORDA                                           214    30   M    11/23   30-39            37:39.1     37:53.3      9:28/M
      98    ADRIANA PEDRO                                           213    28   F     8/30   20-29            37:39.6     37:53.3      9:28/M
      99    Natasha Matisziw                                        311    40   F    10/43   40-49            37:01.9     37:57.1      9:29/M
     100    Karen Osorio                                            458    26   F     9/30   20-29            37:52.1     38:03.6      9:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Patricia Buendia                                        415    26   F    10/30   20-29            37:55.2     38:06.8      9:32/M
     102    Jack Young                                              283    47   M    15/21   40-49            38:04.5     38:16.9      9:34/M
     103    Shelly Tanous                                           352    39   F    15/51   30-39            38:01.8     38:27.6      9:37/M
     104    Kara Miller                                             309    16   F     1/7    16-19            38:24.1     38:28.6      9:37/M
     105    Melissa Narum                                           337    16   F     2/7    16-19            38:24.3     38:28.8      9:37/M
     106    Kerri Perkins                                           401    38   F    16/51   30-39            38:01.1     38:29.5      9:37/M
     107    Scott Bratton                                           144    50   M    10/23   50-59            37:57.6     38:36.8      9:39/M
     108    Candice Sutton                                          185    62   F     2/7    60-99            38:30.1     38:39.4      9:40/M
     109    KERRI SABO-GUNDLING                                     331    34   F    17/51   30-39            38:32.8     38:39.4      9:40/M
     110    wayne butler                                            313    58   M    11/23   50-59            38:31.9     38:42.2      9:41/M
     111    Alex Smith                                              471    25   M     7/11   20-29            38:21.0     38:44.9      9:41/M
     112    Manish Verma                                            392    27   M     8/11   20-29            38:23.1     38:52.0      9:43/M
     113    Chris Colquette                                         423    33   M    12/23   30-39            38:23.0     38:52.0      9:43/M
     114    Ruth Ramos                                              460    42   F    11/43   40-49            38:37.9     38:53.2      9:43/M
     115    Katherine Motis                                         351    32   F    18/51   30-39            38:40.9     38:57.1      9:44/M
     116    Jill Zambonini                                          263    41   F    12/43   40-49            38:40.6     38:57.9      9:44/M
     117    Stephanie Silva                                         470    17   F     3/7    16-19            38:50.1     39:03.3      9:46/M
     118    Cassie Smith                                            472    23   F    11/30   20-29            38:44.0     39:07.6      9:47/M
     119    Richard Glinski                                         205    59   M    12/23   50-59            38:57.1     39:10.3      9:48/M
     120    Patti Glinski                                           204    54   F     7/33   50-59            38:57.3     39:10.5      9:48/M
     121    Yvette Howard                                            28    40   F    13/43   40-49            38:53.9     39:10.9      9:48/M
     122    Toni Adams                                              218    54   F     8/33   50-59            39:06.0     39:14.5      9:49/M
     123    Gail Edmonson                                           165    49   F    14/43   40-49            39:06.4     39:14.8      9:49/M
     124    Greg Patton                                              31    34   M    13/23   30-39            38:42.7     39:16.9      9:49/M
     125    Gary Nau                                                486    47   M    16/21   40-49            39:16.1     39:23.8      9:51/M
     126    Michael Zambonini                                       264    51   M    13/23   50-59            39:13.6     39:30.8      9:53/M
     127    Alissa Wells                                            305    31   F    19/51   30-39            39:03.4     39:35.0      9:54/M
     128    Nancy Williams                                           97    51   F     9/33   50-59            39:07.9     39:35.1      9:54/M
     129    Amy Smith                                               285    51   F    10/33   50-59            38:55.3     39:46.4      9:57/M
     130    Raymond Newberry                                         36    67   M     2/5    60-69            39:25.9     39:48.5      9:57/M
     131    Sandra Garza                                            233    45   F    15/43   40-49            39:50.0     39:51.4      9:58/M
     132    Amanda Newkirk                                          299    27   F    12/30   20-29            38:59.7     39:52.3      9:58/M
     133    Asher Balin                                               1     2   M     1/1     1- 5            40:00.0     40:00.0     10:00/M
     134    Brady Kosel                                             248    25   F    13/30   20-29            39:25.0     40:03.0     10:01/M
     135    Marc Mandell                                            137    58   M    14/23   50-59            40:02.8     40:14.3     10:04/M
     136    Maria Martinez                                          136    45   F    16/43   40-49            40:03.0     40:14.6     10:04/M
     137    Haydee Testamarek                                       406    41   F    17/43   40-49            40:07.8     40:19.0     10:05/M
     138    Maria Perez                                             362    46   F    18/43   40-49            40:08.1     40:19.3     10:05/M
     139    Donna Balin                       katy  TX               84    39   F    20/51   30-39            40:00.4     40:28.8     10:07/M
     140    Matt Probstfeld                   Katy  TX              408    52   M    15/23   50-59            39:33.5     40:32.8     10:08/M
     141    Phyllis Vargas                    katy  TX              199    59   F    11/33   50-59            40:04.1     40:33.8     10:08/M
     142    Susie Tassin                      Houston               260    54   F    12/33   50-59            40:26.2     40:35.9     10:09/M
     143    Johnny Tassin                     Houston               259    55   M    16/23   50-59            40:26.6     40:36.0     10:09/M
     144    Frances Saldivia                                         10    34   F    21/51   30-39            40:35.2     40:39.9     10:10/M
     145    Debbie Martinez                                          11    36   F    22/51   30-39            40:35.6     40:40.5     10:10/M
     146    Kaitlin Newberry                                         37    15   F     7/13   11-15            40:18.3     40:41.2     10:10/M
     147    Lucas Veremakis                                         168    30   M    14/23   30-39            40:15.0     40:42.6     10:11/M
     148    Mike Dilallo                                            426    51   M    17/23   50-59            40:17.2     40:44.5     10:11/M
     149    Erin Pearson                                            196    27   F    14/30   20-29            40:02.7     40:49.6     10:12/M
     150    Jessica Carollo                                         184    30   F    23/51   30-39            40:03.3     40:49.8     10:12/M
     151    Brandon Bolin                                           211    32   M    15/23   30-39            40:57.8     41:15.3     10:19/M
     152    Carrie Calkins                    Katy                   38    37   F    24/51   30-39            40:59.5     41:16.3     10:19/M
     153    Troy Morin                                              277    44   M    17/21   40-49            41:16.9     41:27.0     10:22/M
     154    Ethan Wright                                            479    12   M     6/8    11-15            41:27.4     41:37.9     10:24/M
     155    Sandy Green                                             379    39   F    25/51   30-39            41:16.3     41:44.3     10:26/M
     156    Melanie Butler                                           49    51   F    13/33   50-59            41:33.2     41:47.5     10:27/M
     157    Hayward Sparks                    Katy  TX              492    51   M    18/23   50-59            41:10.0     41:50.9     10:28/M
     158    Leslie Claunch                                          212    29   F    15/30   20-29            41:37.5     41:54.9     10:29/M
     159    Amanda Bolin                                            210    33   F    26/51   30-39            41:38.5     41:55.3     10:29/M
     160    Gilbert Garza                                           489    32   M    16/23   30-39            41:45.3     41:58.4     10:30/M
     161    Amanda Nimocks-Redd                                     234    21   F    16/30   20-29            42:07.9     42:20.6     10:35/M
     162    doug campbell                                           418    56   M    19/23   50-59            41:53.6     42:34.5     10:39/M
     163    Jennifer Silva                                          469    42   F    19/43   40-49            42:25.2     42:38.4     10:40/M
     164    William Luehrmann                                       230    62   M     3/5    60-69            42:13.8     42:50.7     10:43/M
     165    Frederik Von Lillienskjold                              155    11   M     7/8    11-15            42:34.0     42:53.0     10:43/M
     166    Joy Lillienskjold                                       154    42   F    20/43   40-49            42:35.0     42:53.5     10:43/M
     167    Becky Sesin                       Katy                  129    34   F    27/51   30-39            42:08.6     42:57.6     10:44/M
     168    Luis Paz                                                269    39   M    17/23   30-39            42:53.1     43:02.5     10:46/M
     169    Jeanette Alegretti-Paz                                  270    34   F    28/51   30-39            42:53.6     43:02.5     10:46/M
     170    Mariah Mandt                                             67    26   F    17/30   20-29            42:28.1     43:03.3     10:46/M
     171    Jenny Wilson                      Katy  TX              226    28   F    18/30   20-29            42:44.1     43:06.1     10:47/M
     172    Lori Carrel                                              68    39   F    29/51   30-39            42:37.9     43:10.2     10:48/M
     173    Jamie Lamson                                             35    29   F    19/30   20-29            42:53.3     43:18.9     10:50/M
     174    Angie Berveiler                                          34    41   F    21/43   40-49            42:53.3     43:19.0     10:50/M
     175    Ronald Kallinen                                          40    64   M     4/5    60-69            42:48.7     43:24.4     10:51/M
     176    Karla Oakley                                            228    55   F    14/33   50-59            43:16.8     43:24.7     10:51/M
     177    jay stabler                                             222    74   M     2/2    70-99            43:19.4     43:25.2     10:51/M
     178    Kathleen Oakley                                         229    29   F    20/30   20-29            43:17.3     43:25.2     10:51/M
     179    Sherri Studdard                                         158    59   F    15/33   50-59            42:42.0     43:31.4     10:53/M
     180    Erica Trivette                                          370    27   F    21/30   20-29            42:54.1     43:35.4     10:54/M
     181    Viacnet Eaton                                           223    41   F    22/43   40-49            43:15.2     43:37.8     10:54/M
     182    Darrin Smith                                             73    35   M    18/23   30-39            43:23.9     43:38.7     10:55/M
     183    Asher Smith                                              74    10   M     1/5     6-10            43:24.3     43:39.1     10:55/M
     184    Joe Carollo                                             183    29   M     9/11   20-29            42:52.7     43:39.2     10:55/M
     185    Diane Gray                                              328    34   F    30/51   30-39            43:23.3     43:43.0     10:56/M
     186    Doreen Lee                                              368    27   F    22/30   20-29            43:34.0     43:47.1     10:57/M
     187    Stephanie Ladobruk                                      438    35   F    31/51   30-39            43:36.6     43:52.7     10:58/M
     188    Kim Swift                                               393    41   M    18/21   40-49            43:30.4     43:53.9     10:58/M
     189    Maya Swift                                              395    10   F     1/2     6-10            43:30.5     43:54.2     10:59/M
     190    Susan Freeman                                           359    43   F    23/43   40-49            43:28.4     43:54.2     10:59/M
     191    Ben Freeman                                             360    10   M     2/5     6-10            43:28.0     43:54.3     10:59/M
     192    Abbie Conway                                              5    31   F    32/51   30-39            43:46.9     43:57.1     10:59/M
     193    JoAnne Giles                      Katy                  126    38   F    33/51   30-39            43:11.1     43:59.0     11:00/M
     194    Bryan Arnold                                             14    59   M    20/23   50-59            43:39.6     44:00.3     11:00/M
     195    Kim Meyers                                              304    49   F    24/43   40-49            43:49.5     44:02.6     11:01/M
     196    Jennifer Turlington                                     327    12   F     8/13   11-15            44:14.5     44:16.4     11:04/M
     197    Mandy Norris                                            390    23   F    23/30   20-29            44:04.3     44:16.7     11:04/M
     198    Amber Becerra                     Sealy  TX             409    34   F    34/51   30-39            43:52.6     44:27.5     11:07/M
     199    Linda Kellar                                            286    52   F    16/33   50-59            43:48.0     44:29.5     11:07/M
     200    Andrew Jorden                                           102    18   M     6/6    16-19            44:05.2     44:30.1     11:08/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Cathy Crossno                     Katy                   29    33   F    35/51   30-39            43:55.3     44:33.3     11:08/M
     202    Misti Slider                                            308    43   F    25/43   40-49            44:13.8     44:46.8     11:12/M
     203    Marty Becker                                            278    54   M    21/23   50-59            44:23.9     44:53.0     11:13/M
     204    Jessica Hodge                                           255    28   F    24/30   20-29            44:15.2     44:53.1     11:13/M
     205    Jason Hodge                                             254    35   M    19/23   30-39            44:15.0     44:53.5     11:13/M
     206    Victoria Firor                                          361    36   F    36/51   30-39            44:35.8     44:55.1     11:14/M
     207    Melissa Teague                                          256    43   F    26/43   40-49            44:42.0     44:57.3     11:14/M
     208    Emily Teague                                            257    12   F     9/13   11-15            44:41.7     44:57.4     11:14/M
     209    Frekiva Bailey                                           58    24   F    25/30   20-29            44:56.4     44:58.4     11:15/M
     210    Heidi Trocchio                                          344    49   F    27/43   40-49            44:49.1     45:02.9     11:16/M
     211    Jane Arnold                                              13    56   F    17/33   50-59            44:41.4     45:14.5     11:19/M
     212    Deborah Holcombe                                        381    53   F    18/33   50-59            45:08.7     45:25.1     11:21/M
     213    Susan Cournoyer                                         146    63   F     3/7    60-99            45:22.4     45:40.5     11:25/M
     214    Valeria Carreon                                         189    16   F     4/7    16-19            45:02.5     45:41.7     11:25/M
     215    Megan Dillingham                                        312    36   F    37/51   30-39            44:50.7     45:45.4     11:26/M
     216    Jennifer Sandoval                                       109    16   F     5/7    16-19            45:23.7     46:04.6     11:31/M
     217    Anita Kuhlmann                                          221    50   F    19/33   50-59            45:11.2     46:10.2     11:33/M
     218    Aimee Dobbs                                             282    50   F    20/33   50-59            46:00.3     46:15.2     11:34/M
     219    Genevieve Lopardo                                        89    33   F    38/51   30-39            46:00.1     46:16.8     11:34/M
     220    Brian Lopardo                                            90    32   M    20/23   30-39            46:00.1     46:16.8     11:34/M
     221    Dylan Trivette                                          369    29   M    10/11   20-29            45:35.1     46:17.3     11:34/M
     222    Michelle Naccarato                                      318    45   F    28/43   40-49            46:00.5     46:30.0     11:38/M
     223    Elizabeth Fisher                                         26    54   F    21/33   50-59            45:37.6     46:31.4     11:38/M
     224    Jan Rupe                                                118    51   F    22/33   50-59            46:15.5     46:46.7     11:42/M
     225    Karen Evans                                             176    53   F    23/33   50-59            46:20.1     46:51.9     11:43/M
     226    Antoinette Smith                                        385    37   F    39/51   30-39            46:30.2     46:54.7     11:44/M
     227    Jill Seltzer                                            378    57   F    24/33   50-59            46:24.3     46:55.9     11:44/M
     228    Jacintha Bourne                                         274    37   F    40/51   30-39            46:46.5     47:19.2     11:50/M
     229    Cindy Rathbun                                           238    43   F    29/43   40-49            47:09.4     47:26.0     11:52/M
     230    Stacy Page                                              128    43   F    30/43   40-49            47:23.0     47:34.5     11:54/M
     231    Laura Arnold                                            194    25   F    26/30   20-29            46:53.6     47:35.6     11:54/M
     232    Amy Bauer                                               138    30   F    41/51   30-39            46:43.5     47:36.0     11:54/M
     233    Ellen Robinson                                          284    29   F    27/30   20-29            47:29.7     47:58.9     12:00/M
     234    Tracey Dorenkamp                  Sealy  TX             427    49   F    31/43   40-49            47:28.1     48:02.9     12:01/M
     235    Claudia Dotosn                                          358    43   F    32/43   40-49            48:04.7     48:17.0     12:04/M
     236    Stephen Douglas                                         431    30   M    21/23   30-39            47:34.8     48:21.8     12:05/M
     237    Amanda Palmer                                           182    32   F    42/51   30-39            47:57.4     48:27.3     12:07/M
     238    Sarah Hubbell                                            77    36   F    43/51   30-39            47:52.6     48:34.2     12:09/M
     239    Paige Dewlen                                             21    34   F    44/51   30-39            48:07.8     48:38.1     12:10/M
     240    Jane Wallace                      Katy  TX              400    53   F    25/33   50-59            47:49.2     48:40.9     12:10/M
     241    Peggy Russell                     Katy  TX              466    51   F    26/33   50-59            47:49.7     48:41.6     12:10/M
     242    Jay Riviere                                             356    47   M    19/21   40-49            48:20.8     48:45.4     12:11/M
     243    Alicia Riviere                                          357    47   F    33/43   40-49            48:20.6     48:45.4     12:11/M
     244    Cristian Callejas                                       346    15   M     8/8    11-15            48:57.2     48:57.2     12:14/M
     245    Renata Pensa                                            163    44   F    34/43   40-49            48:37.8     48:59.8     12:15/M
     246    Walter Davis                                            253    54   M    22/23   50-59            48:41.9     49:09.4     12:17/M
     247    John McKinzie                                           449    47   M    20/21   40-49            48:46.1     49:09.8     12:17/M
     248    Kirstin Lopez                                           332    37   F    45/51   30-39            48:13.2     49:10.2     12:18/M
     249    Tina Tobar                                              424    32   F    46/51   30-39            49:09.7     49:37.4     12:24/M
     250    Kim Loner                                               350    36   F    47/51   30-39            49:37.0     49:53.3     12:28/M
     251    Deb Severski                                            367    55   F    27/33   50-59            49:23.2     49:55.3     12:29/M
     252    Collin McClure                                          156    36   M    22/23   30-39            49:26.6     50:14.6     12:34/M
     253    Mary Inciarte                                           227    45   F    35/43   40-49            50:16.5     50:43.2     12:41/M
     254    Morgan Ochsner                                          179    11   F    10/13   11-15            51:06.6     51:08.5     12:47/M
     255    Darla Kerkemeyer                                        100    50   F    28/33   50-59            50:43.9     51:13.2     12:48/M
     256    Linda Berger                                            174    46   F    36/43   40-49            50:46.2     51:20.0     12:50/M
     257    Marie Thompson                                          131    42   F    37/43   40-49            51:18.5     51:44.5     12:56/M
     258    Andrew Thompson                                         132    47   M    21/21   40-49            51:19.1     51:45.1     12:56/M
     259    Audrey Hill                                             173    41   F    38/43   40-49            51:15.4     51:49.0     12:57/M
     260    Karen Cook                                              148    34   F    48/51   30-39            51:30.2     52:21.1     13:05/M
     261    Sam Cook                                                147    32   M    23/23   30-39            51:31.0     52:21.7     13:05/M
     262    Tracy Van Matre                                          70    28   F    28/30   20-29            51:59.5     52:29.9     13:07/M
     263    Kenneth Ochsner                                         178     9   M     3/5     6-10            53:18.4     53:20.0     13:20/M
     264    Madison Van Pelt                                        354    18   F     6/7    16-19            53:16.3     53:25.1     13:21/M
     265    Kimberly Van Pelt                                       353    47   F    39/43   40-49            53:16.3     53:25.1     13:21/M
     266    Peggy Smith                                             181    50   F    29/33   50-59            53:14.3     53:44.9     13:26/M
     267    Veronica Best                                            43    39   F    49/51   30-39            54:10.0     54:36.4     13:39/M
     268    GLORIA HARRISON                                         432    52   F    30/33   50-59            54:55.1     55:11.1     13:48/M
     269    Sophia Best                                              41    12   F    11/13   11-15            55:12.4     55:14.1     13:49/M
     270    julian martinez                                         443    27   M    11/11   20-29            55:09.8     55:21.6     13:50/M
     271    lady garcia                                             430    27   F    29/30   20-29            55:09.8     55:21.7     13:50/M
     272    Janpen Ritchie                                          187    42   F    40/43   40-49            55:44.6     55:56.9     13:59/M
     273    Bailey Ritchie                                          188    14   F    12/13   11-15            55:45.0     55:57.0     13:59/M
     274    Jackie Argueta                                          107    18   F     7/7    16-19            55:32.3     55:58.4     14:00/M
     275    Yesenia Soldyvilla                                      289     9   F     2/2     6-10            55:45.0     56:02.0     14:01/M
     276    Daniel Bowdery                                          405     9   M     4/5     6-10            57:07.8     57:21.5     14:20/M
     277    Connie Long                                             198    67   F     4/7    60-99            57:26.7     57:33.2     14:23/M
     278    Diana Bowdery                                           404    41   F    41/43   40-49            57:28.1     57:42.1     14:26/M
     279    Kathy Perkins                                            65    61   F     5/7    60-99            59:26.3     59:57.9     14:59/M
     280    Erica Shoemake                                          239    38   F    50/51   30-39            59:23.2     59:58.8     15:00/M
     281    Marissa Vaquez                                          113    15   F    13/13   11-15          1:00:03.4   1:00:33.7     15:08/M
     282    Jacqueline Swift                                        394    38   F    51/51   30-39          1:00:42.9   1:01:08.5     15:17/M
     283    Grant Swift                                             396     7   M     5/5     6-10          1:00:42.8   1:01:08.6     15:17/M
     284    Brad Hulyk                                               82    57   M    23/23   50-59          1:01:18.0   1:01:56.2     15:29/M
     285    Carol Bennetts                                           87    59   F    31/33   50-59          1:01:43.0   1:02:02.8     15:31/M
     286    Kim Bennetts                                             88    62   M     5/5    60-69          1:02:08.2   1:02:27.1     15:37/M
     287    Lisa Buckner                      Houston  TX           491    50   F    32/33   50-59          1:02:24.4   1:03:18.0     15:50/M
     288    Kathy Patton                                             30    62   F     6/7    60-99          1:04:34.1   1:05:10.9     16:18/M
     289    Carol Hulyk                                              81    56   F    33/33   50-59          1:04:32.6   1:05:11.3     16:18/M
     290    Burgundi Scurlock                                        66    25   F    30/30   20-29          1:04:51.3   1:05:23.7     16:21/M
     291    Francisca Maldonado                                     288    47   F    42/43   40-49          1:05:58.0   1:06:08.2     16:32/M
     292    Lila Andrews                                             57    62   F     7/7    60-99          1:07:28.7   1:08:03.2     17:01/M
     293    Gwendolyn Saulsberry                                    490    46   F    43/43   40-49          1:07:48.6   1:08:03.3     17:01/M
      DQ    Melinda Dillingham                                      261    37   F    DQ/51   30-39                ---         ---      6:16/M
      DQ    Unknown Partic. 47                                       47         M    DQ/0     0- 0                ---         ---      9:06/M
      DQ    Ernesto Raimondi                                        252    **   M    DQ/0     0- 0                ---         ---      9:46/M
      DQ    Unknown Partic. 240                                     240         M    DQ/0     0- 0                ---         ---     15:00/M