BMI 5K

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SESAR FIGUEROA 199 27 M 1 Top Fin 15:09.6 15:10.3 4:53/M
2 Brandon Sager Spring TX 48 29 M 1 25-29 17:33.5 17:34.3 5:40/M
3 RAQUEL TIDWELL 200 24 F 1 Top Fin 18:12.5 18:13.5 5:52/M
4 Eric Scott Conroe TX 51 40 M 1 Top Fin 18:47.6 18:48.3 6:04/M
5 Robert Duncan Huntsville TX 11 52 M 1 50-54 19:08.1 19:09.4 6:10/M
6 Christopher Lindsey Spring TX 31 14 M 1 1-14 19:42.7 19:47.5 6:21/M
7 MARK HAAS 194 54 M 2 50-54 21:07.7 21:14.7 6:49/M
8 David Allen Kingwood TX 2 45 M 1 45-49 21:35.9 21:37.0 6:58/M
9 Bryan Foster Conroe TX 17 13 M 2 1-14 23:11.3 23:13.0 7:29/M
10 TONY PHELAN 189 34 M 1 30-34 23:13.5 23:18.5 7:29/M
11 WALTER MONROE 177 32 M 2 30-34 23:36.7 23:39.8 7:37/M
12 Pierce Primm Houston TX 45 44 M 1 40-44 23:42.5 23:44.2 7:39/M
13 Judy Hufstetler Conroe TX 27 54 F 1 Top Fin 24:19.3 24:20.7 7:51/M
14 KRISTINA WEAR 61 18 F 1 15-19 24:22.3 24:26.6 7:52/M
15 Alex Mata Conroe TX 34 18 M 1 15-19 25:38.6 25:44.1 8:16/M
16 Tanci Foster Conroe TX 20 35 F 1 35-39 25:44.5 25:47.4 8:18/M
17 Leanne Rosser Conroe TX 47 42 F 1 40-44 25:52.8 25:57.5 8:21/M
18 JEFFERY PETERSON 180 34 M 3 30-34 25:54.7 25:58.4 8:21/M
19 Jennifer Forsberg The Woodlands TX 16 36 F 2 35-39 26:04.2 26:07.9 8:25/M
20 Emma Scott Conroe TX 50 9 F 1 1-14 26:06.3 26:11.8 8:25/M
21 JESS RUFF 184 37 M 2 35-39 26:11.5 26:17.5 8:27/M
22 Wesley mayeux conroe TX 35 27 M 2 25-29 26:40.6 26:45.7 8:36/M
23 Sarah Canales Conroe TX 5 23 F 1 20-24 26:40.9 26:46.4 8:36/M
24 CORY FAY 181 12 M 3 1-14 27:16.3 27:19.1 8:48/M
25 MELISSA RUFF 187 36 F 3 35-39 27:54.2 28:00.2 9:00/M
26 Megan Antley Montgomery TX 4 8 F 2 1-14 28:03.8 28:11.6 9:03/M
27 Amy Antley Montgomery TX 3 34 F 1 30-34 28:06.2 28:14.5 9:04/M
28 Jan Parks PointBlank TX 42 55 F 1 55-59 28:32.8 28:39.9 9:12/M
29 Kay Hill Spring TX 26 41 F 2 40-44 28:47.6 28:56.6 9:17/M
30 Hannah Foster Conroe TX 18 8 F 3 1-14 29:19.9 29:22.2 9:27/M
31 Matthew Foster Conroe TX 19 35 M 1 35-39 29:17.9 29:22.5 9:27/M
32 HEATHER PIGG 196 38 F 4 35-39 29:27.8 29:36.8 9:30/M
33 Laura Leps Weir TX 30 29 F 1 25-29 29:41.1 29:49.6 9:35/M
34 Christine O'Hagan Montgmery TX 41 36 F 5 35-39 29:41.1 29:49.7 9:35/M
35 PATRICK KILLIAN 195 14 M 4 1-14 30:07.4 30:09.1 9:43/M
36 James Scott Conroe TX 52 9 M 5 1-14 30:10.9 30:16.2 9:44/M
37 LISA PITZER 188 38 F 6 35-39 30:22.0 30:31.3 9:48/M
38 LIUIA FIELDS 183 9 M 6 1-14 30:48.0 30:56.1 9:56/M
39 Bill Thompson Conroe TX 56 59 M 1 55-59 30:45.5 31:01.7 9:55/M
40 Cathi Fields Conroe TX 12 46 F 1 45-49 30:52.5 31:04.6 9:57/M
41 Kerry Chandler Conroe TX 7 28 M 3 25-29 31:08.4 31:21.1 10:03/M
42 Aidan Fish The Woodlands TX 13 10 M 7 1-14 31:33.3 31:36.7 10:11/M
43 Terri Scott Conroe TX 53 42 F 3 40-44 31:36.1 31:47.8 10:12/M
44 Susan Fish The Woodlands TX 14 40 F 4 40-44 31:51.8 31:56.0 10:16/M
45 DONNA OFFUT 58 67 F 1 65-69 31:50.9 31:59.0 10:16/M
46 MARK JENKINS 191 64 M 1 60-64 32:12.1 32:16.2 10:23/M
47 Kristina Maduzia Spring TX 33 42 F 5 40-44 32:25.5 32:29.5 10:27/M
48 Molly Lindsey Spring TX 32 42 F 6 40-44 32:34.6 32:40.4 10:30/M
49 Angie Pope Montgomery TX 43 64 F 1 60-64 32:41.1 32:45.4 10:33/M
50 Meghan Cantu Willis TX 6 30 F 2 30-34 32:53.0 32:57.8 10:36/M
51 Brittani Stanton New Waverly TX 55 25 F 2 25-29 35:02.8 35:12.9 11:18/M
52 GLORIA PHELAN 182 59 F 2 55-59 35:29.9 35:36.9 11:27/M
53 Christopher Hedges Sugar Land TX 25 21 M 1 20-24 35:58.3 36:09.2 11:36/M
54 Dustin Haake Huntsville TX 23 29 M 4 25-29 36:09.8 36:20.3 11:40/M
55 Todd Primm Huntsville TX 46 41 M 2 40-44 36:14.3 36:24.6 11:41/M
56 Alannah Hargis Huntsville TX 24 21 F 2 20-24 36:14.7 36:25.8 11:41/M
57 Chris McCray New Waverly TX 36 41 M 3 40-44 36:42.8 36:52.9 11:50/M
58 Deb Morris Conroe TX 38 56 F 3 55-59 37:00.7 37:09.6 11:56/M
59 marilynne smith conroe TX 54 69 F 2 65-69 37:02.9 37:15.3 11:57/M
60 Ken Johnson Huntsville TX 29 70 M 1 70-99 37:12.9 37:20.8 12:00/M
61 GEORGE CERVANTES 190 73 M 2 70-99 38:14.4 38:16.4 12:20/M
62 MARGA HAAS 193 56 F 4 55-59 38:08.6 38:21.2 12:18/M
63 Debbie Newman Katy TX 39 58 F 5 55-59 38:25.6 38:39.9 12:24/M
64 DAVID WEBB 175 66 M 1 65-69 37:01.9 40:00.1 11:56/M
65 Renee Adams Willis TX 1 42 F 7 40-44 39:57.0 40:08.6 12:53/M
66 Jeanie Jackson Conroe TX 28 64 F 2 60-64 45:09.6 45:22.0 14:34/M
67 DOWNEY PRICE 59 72 M 3 70-99 45:48.3 45:51.4 14:46/M
68 Edna Price Conroe TX 44 70 F 1 70-99 45:49.2 45:53.0 14:47/M
69 Shenequwa Sampay Conroe TX 49 27 F 3 25-29 48:51.4 49:00.9 15:45/M
70 ROBERT MILLER 198 80 M 4 70-99 50:25.1 50:39.1 16:16/M
71 Michael Newman Katy TX 40 65 M 2 65-69 51:50.7 52:04.8 16:43/M
72 Felicha McCray New Waverly TX 37 43 F 8 40-44 52:15.2 52:26.0 16:51/M
73 K FITE 178 0 F 1 0- 0 52:24.1 52:31.5 16:54/M
74 EVELYN SWEENEY 179 54 F 1 50-54 52:24.4 52:31.8 16:54/M
75 Randy Dale The Woodlands TX 10 47 M 2 45-49 52:34.4 52:41.4 16:57/M
76 NANCY WEBB 176 63 F 2 60-64 49:56.8 52:54.5 16:06/M
77 Debra Clow New Waverly TX 8 48 F 2 45-49 59:29.6 59:40.6 19:11/M
78 Alfonso Gonzalez III Tomball TX 22 43 M 4 40-44 1:01:02.3 1:01:07.7 19:41/M