Dolphin Dash 2022

September 25, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Div 2 Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    762  Diego Amaya           St. Cecilia                            13:40.76  9:07/M        
    2      2    764  Henry Grazak          St. Cecilia                            13:42.21  9:08/M        
    3      3    382  Anderson Charles      Annunciation Orthodox                  13:55.59  9:17/M        
    4  (< 5)    918  Ryan Cowles           St. Vincent De Paul                    14:03.13  9:22/M        
    5      4    763  Graeme Dillingham     St. Cecilia                            14:05.53  9:24/M        
    6      5    385  Blake Doughty         Annunciation Orthodox                  14:07.41  9:25/M        
    7      6    403  Robert Bolks          Annunciation Orthodox                  14:53.04  9:55/M        
    8      7    387  Derrick Mitchell      Annunciation Orthodox                  15:09.01 10:06/M        
    9      8    386  Dashiell Ballou       Annunciation Orthodox                  15:22.66 10:15/M        
   10      9    380  Alexander Ewart       Annunciation Orthodox                  15:28.92 10:19/M        
   11  (< 5)    710  Deamone Sanders       Pershing                               15:30.53 10:20/M        
   12     10    761  Daniel Nealon         St. Cecilia                            15:31.39 10:21/M        
   13     11    405  Samuel Hude           Annunciation Orthodox                  15:33.05 10:22/M        
   14  (< 5)    711  Geovany Reyes         Pershing                               15:45.02 10:30/M        
   15     12    470  Edward Ruiz           Kinkaid                                15:47.91 10:32/M        
   16     13    747  Paul Kartye           River Oaks Baptist                     15:58.62 10:39/M        
   17  (< 5)    908  Eni Bukoye            St. Vincent De Paul                    16:05.72 10:44/M        
   18  (< 5)    909  Esteban Guerro        St. Vincent De Paul                    16:07.71 10:45/M        
   19     14    766  Nicholas Walcik       St. Cecilia                            16:11.14 10:47/M        
   20  (< 5)    704  Andrew Campbell       Pershing                               16:24.20 10:56/M        
   21     15    485  Shaan Lakhani         Kinkaid                                16:30.16 11:00/M        
   22     16    743  Marshall Mosing       River Oaks Baptist                     16:51.56 11:14/M        
   23  (> 7)    407  Ved Kulkarni          Annunciation Orthodox                  16:54.42 11:16/M        
   24     17    742  Kai Hofstetter        River Oaks Baptist                     17:01.46 11:21/M        
   25     18    733  Akshay Pandya         River Oaks Baptist                     17:22.37 11:35/M        
   26  (> 7)    395  John Dale             Annunciation Orthodox                  17:42.85 11:49/M        
   27     19    475  Harrison Petree       Kinkaid                                17:53.04 11:55/M        
   28     20    472  Felix Riley           Kinkaid                                18:10.34 12:07/M        
   29     21    477  John Brock            Kinkaid                                18:19.29 12:13/M        
   30  (> 7)    392  Jack Zoeller          Annunciation Orthodox                  18:28.34 12:19/M        
   31     22    737  Evan Gildea           River Oaks Baptist                     18:29.15 12:19/M        
   32  (> 7)    384  Blake Blossman        Annunciation Orthodox                  18:38.42 12:26/M        
   33  (> 7)    397  Kai Fricker           Annunciation Orthodox                  18:39.81 12:27/M        
   34  (< 5)    911  Jackson Tschen        St. Vincent De Paul                    18:58.64 12:39/M        
   35  (> 7)    401  Major Matthews        Annunciation Orthodox                  19:08.20 12:45/M        
   36     23    736  Emory Williams        River Oaks Baptist                     19:10.42 12:47/M        
   37  (> 7)    396  Jonathan Lang         Annunciation Orthodox                  19:57.16 13:18/M        
   38  (> 7)    381  Aman Metha            Annunciation Orthodox                  20:01.58 13:21/M        
   39     24    467  Carney Platt          Kinkaid                                20:10.22 13:27/M        
   40     25    476  Henry Goerl           Kinkaid                                20:20.07 13:33/M        
   41  (> 7)    406  Sebastien el-Khouri   Annunciation Orthodox                  20:33.99 13:43/M        
   42  (< 5)    716  Michael Grossman      Pershing                               20:45.61 13:50/M        
   43  (> 7)    393  Jahan Naehr           Annunciation Orthodox                  21:13.86 14:09/M        
   44  (> 7)    400  Luca el-Khouri        Annunciation Orthodox                  21:14.32 14:10/M        
   45  (> 7)    383  Beau Burguieres       Annunciation Orthodox                  21:16.52 14:11/M        
   46     26    739  Fisher Bresnahan      River Oaks Baptist                     21:36.81 14:25/M        
   47     27    765  Joseba Mezo           St. Cecilia                            22:00.06 14:40/M        
   48  (> 7)    745  Neeraj Verma          River Oaks Baptist                     22:51.92 15:15/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Div 2 Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Annunciation Orthodox                  29               3   5   6   7   8   9  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:27.71

    2 St. Cecilia                            31               1   2   4  10  14  27             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:11.03

    3 River Oaks Baptist                     86              13  16  17  18  22  23  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:43.16

    4 Kinkaid                                87              12  15  19  20  21  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:40.74

 Inc. Pershing                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Vincent De Paul                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: