Dolphin Dash 2022

September 25, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Div 1 Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    463  Maya Bernal           Kinkaid                                12:19.70  8:13/M        
    2      2    786  Cecilia Bass          St. Vincent De Paul                    13:19.51  8:53/M        
    3      3    785  Bella Fiore           St. Vincent De Paul                    13:38.53  9:06/M        
    4      4    446  Olivia Kiefer         Duchesne Academy                       13:41.03  9:07/M        
    5      5    724  Evie Laskaris         River Oaks Baptist                     14:09.22  9:26/M        
    6      6    451  Whitley Caserio       Duchesne Academy                       14:37.09  9:45/M        
    7      7    923  Aurora Riley          St. Vincent De Paul                    14:48.55  9:52/M        
    8      8    410  Abby-Gaelle Roux      Awty International                     14:53.54  9:56/M        
    9      9    794  Gabriela Guerrero     St. Vincent De Paul                    14:55.31  9:57/M        
   10     10    729  Logan Barrett         River Oaks Baptist                     14:56.57  9:58/M        
   11     11    377  Sylvie Caputo         Annunciation Orthodox                  15:00.30 10:00/M        
   12     12    776  Vivenne Espinoza      St. Martha Catholic                    15:00.90 10:01/M        
   13     13    720  Avery Hofstetter      River Oaks Baptist                     15:03.66 10:02/M        
   14     14    775  Marie Wakefield       St. Martha Catholic                    15:04.55 10:03/M        
   15     15    784  Ava Terwelp           St. Vincent De Paul                    15:08.67 10:06/M        
   16     16    411  Claire Stainer        Awty International                     15:12.97 10:09/M        
   17     17    441  Laney Driskill        Duchesne Academy                       15:15.74 10:10/M        
   18     18    461  Leighton Hinton       Kinkaid                                15:18.92 10:13/M        
   19     19    450  Sofia Cimo            Duchesne Academy                       15:23.58 10:16/M        
   20     20    434  Eleanor Aalders       Duchesne Academy                       15:25.22 10:17/M        
   21     21    426  Aatira Shah           Duchesne Academy                       15:37.37 10:25/M        
   22     22    768  Carolina Garcia       St. Martha Catholic                    15:40.07 10:27/M        
   23     23    722  Catherine Hamner      River Oaks Baptist                     15:49.49 10:33/M        
   24     24    444  Maria Calatayud       Duchesne Academy                       15:49.82 10:33/M        
   25  (> 7)    439  Juliet Lobb           Duchesne Academy                       15:49.88 10:33/M        
   26     25    413  Manon Elser           Awty International                     15:50.97 10:34/M        
   27     26    791  Ella Sweeney          St. Vincent De Paul                    15:54.36 10:36/M        
   28     27    373  Olivia Bell           Annunciation Orthodox                  16:01.99 10:41/M        
   29  (> 7)    438  Julia Melendez        Duchesne Academy                       16:10.44 10:47/M        
   30     28    701  Valentina Perez       Pershing                               16:10.81 10:47/M        
   31     29    490  Fredricka Vaughn      Pershing                               16:14.61 10:50/M        
   32     30    459  Haley Wainright       Kinkaid                                16:18.00 10:52/M        
   33     31    493  Juliana Scheibner     Pershing                               16:19.81 10:53/M        
   34     32    360  Abigail Seaberg       Annunciation Orthodox                  16:22.41 10:55/M        
   35     33    495  Karahlyn Lee          Pershing                               16:27.82 10:59/M        
   36     34    457  Elizabeth Koo         Kinkaid                                16:31.40 11:01/M        
   37     35    494  Kaitlyn Pham          Pershing                               16:31.99 11:01/M        
   38  (> 7)    432  Cadence Wright        Duchesne Academy                       16:36.35 11:04/M        
   39     36    486  Alejandra Jasso       Pershing                               16:43.96 11:09/M        
   40     37    790  Cristi (Cristin CurtinSt. Vincent De Paul                    16:50.95 11:14/M        
   41  (> 7)    788  Claire Bonura         St. Vincent De Paul                    16:52.77 11:15/M        
   42     38    497  Keira Oliver          Pershing                               17:04.10 11:23/M        
   43     39    458  Emma Huddle           Kinkaid                                17:09.51 11:26/M        
   44     40    370  Monika Condon         Annunciation Orthodox                  17:10.27 11:27/M        
   45     41    460  Lana Nguyen           Kinkaid                                17:42.51 11:48/M        
   46     42    721  Catherine Dick        River Oaks Baptist                     18:00.72 12:00/M        
   47  (> 7)    496  Katherine Lorenz      Pershing                               18:11.65 12:08/M        
   48  (> 7)    795  Georgina Gonzalez     St. Vincent De Paul                    18:16.22 12:11/M        
   49     43    412  Katherine Gell        Awty International                     18:38.61 12:26/M        
   50  (> 7)    905  Paula Pereda          St. Vincent De Paul                    19:17.33 12:52/M        
   51     44    770  Julia Tristan         St. Martha Catholic                    19:21.45 12:54/M        
   52     45    365  Grace Pan             Annunciation Orthodox                  19:28.34 12:59/M        
   53     46    773  Lily Zavala           St. Martha Catholic                    19:39.13 13:06/M        
   54     47    465  Sienna DeSimone       Kinkaid                                20:27.00 13:38/M        
   55     48    774  Margaret Wakefield    St. Martha Catholic                    21:06.37 14:04/M        
   56  (> 7)    488  Ashley Soroos         Pershing                               21:17.57 14:12/M        
   57     49    414  Srivani Mahajanam     Awty International                     21:48.39 14:32/M        
   58     50    771  Kaylee Chenier        St. Martha Catholic                    22:45.11 15:10/M        
   59  (> 7)    491  Gwyneth Graves        Pershing                               23:33.85 15:43/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Div 1 Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Vincent De Paul                    36               2   3   7   9  15  26  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:50.57

    2 Duchesne Academy                       66               4   6  17  19  20  21  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:22.66

    3 River Oaks Baptist                     93               5  10  13  23  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:59.66

    4 Kinkaid                               122               1  18  30  34  39  41  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:37.53

    5 St. Martha Catholic                   138              12  14  22  44  46  48  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:46.10

    6 Awty International                    141               8  16  25  43  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24.48

    7 Annunciation Orthodox                 155              11  27  32  40  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:03.31

    8 Pershing                              156              28  29  31  33  35  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:45.04